sometext

Jose Caballero  (R)  2B - Seattle Mariners

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH4320.43-20.0430.0070.4000.322
vs RH5680.57-30.0350.0030.4240.343
Fastball5830.58-60.0390.0060.4340.305
Breaking3180.3280.0360.0030.3990.368
Offspeed990.10200.0370.0000.3430.394
4-Seam3510.35190.0350.0080.4160.313
Cutter400.04160.0210.0000.6000.250
Sinker1920.19-210.0500.0040.4320.302
Curve820.08230.0510.0000.4150.329
Slider2290.2330.0320.0040.3970.384
Kn-Curve70.01320.0000.0000.2860.286
Change880.09170.0380.0000.3410.420
Splitter110.01300.0240.0000.3640.182

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
10/1TEX00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-10-01 00:00:00
9/28TEX37.24.235.52.600.340.3410.67-0.3400.090.0910.77-0.2300.260.2633.590.5900.170.1711.300.302023-09-28 00:00:00
9/27HOU39.05.826.94.910.43-0.5700.740.7400.090.0910.79-0.2200.420.4223.741.7400.260.2611.560.562023-09-27 00:00:00
9/23TEX08.08.006.26.200.380.3800.730.7300.090.0920.88-1.1200.280.2833.790.7900.230.2301.461.462023-09-23 00:00:00
9/18OAK3410.3-24.1267.9-18.120.45-1.5520.87-1.1310.10-0.9100.990.9900.350.3544.140.1410.32-0.6861.81-4.192023-09-18 00:00:00
9/12LAA37.34.325.63.600.350.3500.600.6000.080.0820.99-1.0110.37-0.6443.67-0.3400.160.1601.301.302023-09-12 00:00:00
9/9TB 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-09 00:00:00
9/5CIN09.39.307.27.200.480.4800.780.7800.100.1001.031.0300.340.3434.151.1500.230.2301.661.662023-09-05 00:00:00
9/2NYM09.99.907.67.600.470.4700.730.7300.110.1121.05-0.9500.480.4834.011.0100.290.2901.631.632023-09-02 00:00:00
8/29OAK08.78.706.66.600.400.4000.680.6800.110.1120.89-1.1100.380.3833.660.6600.240.2401.441.442023-08-29 00:00:00
8/28OAK010.510.508.08.000.460.4600.790.7900.100.1010.70-0.3000.450.4543.89-0.1100.360.3601.701.702023-08-28 00:00:00
8/26KC 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-26 00:00:00
8/23CHW180.0-18.2140.0-14.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.01-0.9920.00-2.0010.00-1.002023-08-23 00:00:00
8/21CHW100.0-9.570.0-7.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0020.00-2.0000.000.0020.00-2.002023-08-21 00:00:00
8/19HOU189.6-8.6147.4-6.610.40-0.6010.80-0.2000.130.1310.90-0.1120.36-1.6454.10-0.9010.26-0.7421.64-0.362023-08-19 00:00:00
8/18HOU68.32.346.42.400.380.3800.740.7400.090.0900.930.9320.32-1.6944.030.0300.230.2301.461.462023-08-18 00:00:00
8/16KC 219.4-11.8187.3-10.710.44-0.5630.85-2.1500.090.0900.950.9500.360.3654.13-0.8710.26-0.7441.70-2.302023-08-16 00:00:00
8/17KC 99.30.177.30.310.40-0.6010.93-0.0700.070.0720.86-1.1410.28-0.7254.15-0.8500.270.2721.76-0.252023-08-17 00:00:00
8/15KC 318.7-22.2236.8-16.220.40-1.6020.78-1.2200.070.0710.82-0.1810.33-0.6754.03-0.9710.26-0.7451.55-3.452023-08-15 00:00:00
8/12BAL08.18.106.26.200.410.4100.720.7200.080.0810.89-0.1100.370.3723.751.7500.190.1901.471.472023-08-12 00:00:00
8/11BAL70.0-6.550.0-5.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0040.00-4.0000.000.0020.00-2.002023-08-11 00:00:00
8/8SD 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-08 00:00:00
8/5LAA38.05.026.24.200.390.3900.710.7100.080.0810.98-0.0210.34-0.6643.89-0.1200.200.2001.451.452023-08-05 00:00:00
8/4LAA97.9-1.186.1-1.900.370.3710.65-0.3500.080.0811.190.1900.360.3623.841.8410.24-0.7711.340.342023-08-04 00:00:00
8/2BOS30.0-3.220.0-2.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-08-02 00:00:00
7/31BOS67.81.646.02.010.36-0.6400.680.6800.080.0811.050.0510.34-0.6633.710.7100.190.1911.400.402023-07-31 00:00:00
7/29ARI90.0-9.080.0-8.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0020.00-2.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.002023-07-29 00:00:00
7/28ARI129.4-2.897.2-1.810.45-0.5500.790.7900.080.0810.86-0.1410.42-0.5834.021.0210.23-0.7711.670.672023-07-28 00:00:00
7/24MIN00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-07-24 00:00:00
7/21TOR157.2-8.0125.5-6.510.32-0.6910.59-0.4100.080.0811.000.0010.35-0.6543.62-0.3810.20-0.8021.20-0.802023-07-21 00:00:00
7/20MIN37.04.025.43.400.330.3300.630.6300.070.0701.021.0210.32-0.6843.60-0.4000.200.2001.201.202023-07-20 00:00:00
7/18MIN66.30.354.9-0.100.280.2810.57-0.4300.060.0610.93-0.0700.280.2843.52-0.4800.170.1711.080.082023-07-18 00:00:00
7/17MIN107.4-2.375.7-1.310.32-0.6810.66-0.3400.060.0610.87-0.1300.350.3533.660.6600.220.2231.28-1.722023-07-17 00:00:00
7/14DET08.28.206.46.400.380.3800.730.7300.090.0920.95-1.0500.340.3433.780.7800.210.2101.481.482023-07-14 00:00:00
7/8HOU258.6-16.1206.6-13.410.39-0.6220.73-1.2700.090.0921.01-0.9900.360.3643.97-0.0320.23-1.7741.49-2.512023-07-08 00:00:00
7/7HOU00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-07-07 00:00:00
7/6HOU08.48.406.46.400.390.3900.670.6700.100.1020.99-1.0100.440.4443.95-0.0500.190.1901.421.422023-07-06 00:00:00
7/5SF 08.28.206.46.400.370.3700.790.7900.070.0720.83-1.1700.350.3533.990.9900.210.2101.481.482023-07-05 00:00:00
7/2TB 107.0-2.565.3-0.700.360.3600.600.6000.080.0821.01-0.9920.36-1.6443.69-0.3100.120.1211.270.272023-07-02 00:00:00
7/1TB 60.0-6.250.0-5.010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0020.00-2.002023-07-01 00:00:00
6/30TB 37.64.635.92.900.360.3610.68-0.3200.080.0800.880.8800.360.3643.63-0.3700.190.1911.360.362023-06-30 00:00:00
6/28WAS229.6-12.1177.4-9.610.48-0.5220.81-1.1910.09-0.9100.670.6700.400.4033.770.7700.270.2741.71-2.292023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27WAS00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-27 00:00:00
6/25BAL08.68.606.66.600.460.4600.790.7900.090.0911.010.0100.390.3934.031.0300.160.1601.641.642023-06-25 00:00:00
6/23BAL188.9-9.3146.8-7.210.44-0.5610.82-0.1800.110.1100.950.9520.32-1.6853.96-1.0410.16-0.8421.68-0.322023-06-23 00:00:00
6/22NYY48.34.826.44.400.370.3700.730.7300.070.0720.93-1.0700.380.3844.020.0200.240.2411.460.462023-06-22 00:00:00
6/21NYY39.46.437.34.300.470.4710.81-0.1900.080.0811.010.0100.520.5244.770.7700.240.2411.630.632023-06-21 00:00:00
6/20NYY39.06.036.83.800.430.4310.75-0.2500.110.1111.040.0400.410.4133.940.9400.200.2011.580.582023-06-20 00:00:00
6/17CHW67.81.856.01.000.360.3610.60-0.4000.080.0800.980.9800.460.4653.63-1.3700.220.2211.260.262023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16CHW98.2-0.876.2-0.800.360.3600.550.5500.090.0921.02-0.9810.49-0.5143.64-0.3710.30-0.7001.201.202023-06-16 00:00:00
6/14MIA07.17.105.45.500.300.3000.550.5500.050.0500.960.9600.440.4433.590.5900.220.2201.121.122023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13MIA387.0-30.5295.3-23.700.330.3320.58-1.4300.060.0601.231.2310.55-0.4543.66-0.3420.14-1.8651.16-3.842023-06-13 00:00:00
6/12MIA66.80.845.21.200.330.3300.650.6500.070.0711.110.1120.37-1.6343.57-0.4300.120.1201.241.242023-06-12 00:00:00
6/11LAA37.54.535.82.900.370.3710.76-0.2400.060.0600.940.9400.350.3543.87-0.1300.160.1611.440.442023-06-11 00:00:00
6/9LAA157.9-7.3116.1-4.910.41-0.5900.780.7800.090.0901.201.2020.35-1.6543.91-0.1010.12-0.8811.540.542023-06-09 00:00:00
6/7SD 70.0-6.540.0-4.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-06-07 00:00:00
6/6SD 60.0-6.040.0-4.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0020.00-2.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-06 00:00:00
6/4TEX107.4-2.175.7-1.300.340.3410.80-0.2000.090.0900.990.9910.25-0.7543.84-0.1700.100.1021.47-0.532023-06-04 00:00:00
6/3TEX167.9-7.8126.0-6.010.39-0.6120.77-1.2300.100.1010.99-0.0100.320.3243.88-0.1300.090.0941.56-2.442023-06-03 00:00:00
6/2TEX39.06.026.94.900.460.4600.860.8600.110.1100.890.8910.35-0.6534.001.0000.140.1401.741.742023-06-02 00:00:00
5/30NYY07.47.405.65.600.350.3500.650.6500.100.1011.120.1200.370.3743.74-0.2600.110.1101.341.342023-05-30 00:00:00
5/29NYY97.3-1.965.5-0.510.35-0.6500.600.6000.090.0921.05-0.9520.40-1.6143.59-0.4100.150.1511.250.252023-05-29 00:00:00
5/28PIT07.87.805.95.900.420.4200.700.7000.080.0810.93-0.0700.470.4743.80-0.2000.100.1001.461.462023-05-28 00:00:00
5/27PIT37.94.936.03.000.390.3910.68-0.3200.100.1011.100.1000.410.4143.76-0.2400.140.1411.410.412023-05-27 00:00:00
5/25OAK68.32.346.32.300.410.4100.710.7100.110.1101.021.0220.43-1.5733.660.6600.150.1501.481.482023-05-25 00:00:00
5/24OAK1210.2-2.097.7-1.310.50-0.5010.75-0.2500.130.1301.001.0020.56-1.4444.010.0100.260.2621.69-0.312023-05-24 00:00:00
5/22OAK268.8-16.9186.7-11.310.43-0.5710.75-0.2510.08-0.9210.78-0.2200.430.4343.76-0.2500.240.2451.55-3.452023-05-22 00:00:00
5/21ATL437.8-34.9336.0-27.010.40-0.6010.75-0.2510.05-0.9500.990.9920.37-1.6333.990.9930.16-2.8431.49-1.512023-05-21 00:00:00
5/20ATL47.03.525.43.400.360.3600.760.7600.040.0431.12-1.8900.320.3243.91-0.0900.100.1011.430.432023-05-20 00:00:00
5/19ATL06.96.905.35.300.350.3500.730.7300.040.0411.000.0000.310.3133.920.9200.120.1201.391.392023-05-19 00:00:00
5/17BOS167.8-7.9116.1-4.910.41-0.5910.90-0.1000.030.0301.011.0120.28-1.7244.060.0600.140.1431.67-1.332023-05-17 00:00:00
5/15BOS00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-15 00:00:00
5/14DET97.6-1.476.0-1.000.360.3610.83-0.1700.040.0400.900.9020.29-1.7134.201.2000.180.1811.540.542023-05-14 00:00:00
5/12DET67.31.155.60.610.36-0.6410.71-0.2900.040.0401.061.0600.380.3843.93-0.0700.120.1221.41-0.592023-05-12 00:00:00
5/10TEX60.0-6.240.0-4.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-05-10 00:00:00
5/9TEX06.16.104.74.700.290.2900.590.5900.040.0401.471.4700.380.3833.760.7600.110.1101.111.112023-05-09 00:00:00
5/8TEX127.0-5.0115.4-5.600.360.3620.68-1.3200.060.0611.00-0.0100.400.4033.820.8210.09-0.9121.36-0.652023-05-08 00:00:00
5/7HOU66.70.755.10.100.330.3310.61-0.3900.060.0611.300.3010.42-0.5843.85-0.1500.100.1011.230.232023-05-07 00:00:00
5/6HOU160.0-16.2110.0-11.010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0040.00-4.002023-05-06 00:00:00
5/3OAK165.9-9.8134.5-8.510.27-0.7330.54-2.4600.040.0401.551.5500.350.3553.88-1.1300.110.1151.06-3.942023-05-03 00:00:00
5/2OAK96.3-2.974.8-2.210.29-0.7110.55-0.4500.050.0511.450.4500.400.4033.870.8700.120.1221.09-0.912023-05-02 00:00:00
4/28TOR07.37.305.65.600.350.3500.680.6800.070.0721.46-0.5400.320.3234.151.1500.130.1301.391.392023-04-28 00:00:00
4/27PHI36.43.424.92.900.290.2900.610.6100.050.0521.65-0.3510.34-0.6634.061.0600.150.1501.151.152023-04-27 00:00:00
4/26PHI00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-04-26 00:00:00
4/25PHI166.4-9.3125.0-7.010.35-0.6510.78-0.2200.050.0511.350.3500.290.2944.110.1110.04-0.9631.41-1.592023-04-25 00:00:00
4/21STL35.72.734.41.400.300.3010.65-0.3500.060.0601.351.3500.250.2533.770.7700.040.0411.210.212023-04-21 00:00:00
4/19MIL96.2-3.074.8-2.310.31-0.6910.67-0.3300.070.0711.340.3400.320.3243.85-0.1500.040.0421.26-0.742023-04-19 00:00:00
4/18MIL96.3-2.774.9-2.100.310.3100.660.6600.060.0601.301.3010.32-0.6853.82-1.1910.08-0.9201.261.262023-04-18 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR59-221.541.728.38.82.334.414.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL97624.846.221.77.52.855.416.555100102.200 .200 .200 551.10.00.50.602.230 .230 .343
890PHIZ. WheelerR6-718.341.733.76.82.284.211.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
882PHIA. NolaR14-619.845.229.85.62.305.012.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
869HOUF. ValdezL97624.536.328.710.42.814.617.076300311.500 .571 .500 762.50.00.02.511.425 .507 .427
860STLM. MikolasR59-222.053.220.25.32.515.114.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
858MINP. LopezR18-620.046.328.16.12.354.113.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .002
850SF L. WebbR25-521.352.622.24.92.123.715.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
829PITM. KellerR12-620.541.732.26.02.054.414.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
826TORC. BassittR10-618.849.126.76.21.844.512.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
824NYYG. ColeR9-719.250.026.64.92.274.112.833100101.333 .333 .333 330.20.00.00.201.077 .077 .077
822LADL. LynnR87321.253.317.98.22.755.113.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
817BALK. GibsonR83222.651.019.97.12.584.915.154200210.500 .600 .500 541.80.00.11.710.459 .567 .496
815ATLS. StriderR10-619.438.834.77.42.094.312.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
813ARIM. KellyR17-617.941.132.58.72.514.810.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
803MILC. BurnesR22-520.043.629.67.22.104.613.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
802SEAL. CastilloR22-519.443.030.17.92.084.912.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
801MINS. GrayR60-221.448.323.87.02.684.614.122100100.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.00.600.295 .295 .296
794TORJ. BerriosR13-619.845.229.65.92.314.213.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
794CLEL. GiolitoR39-318.645.327.39.32.864.011.722101000.500 .500 1.000 220.90.00.50.400.468 .468 .778
790WASP. CorbinL90422.450.119.78.32.654.914.922100100.500 .500 .500 220.50.00.00.500.246 .246 .257
784CHWD. CeaseR24-520.441.231.07.92.094.214.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
781TORK. GausmanR15-618.341.132.68.32.284.611.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
781PITJ. OviedoR75119.843.725.112.01.994.513.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
770SEAL. GilbertR14-619.647.827.65.52.464.213.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR26-520.451.323.26.02.114.214.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
761SEAG. KirbyR19-521.249.425.64.72.184.214.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
754TEXD. DunningR41-320.044.726.99.01.994.713.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
748BALD. KremerR70022.645.224.78.12.004.616.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
748KC J. LylesR88321.554.217.27.82.485.513.522101001.500 .500 1.000 220.20.00.10.101.101 .101 .175
746ATLB. ElderR83221.450.919.68.82.354.714.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.059 .059 .060
744HOUJ. VerlanderR16-618.947.227.96.72.404.412.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
742SD B. SnellL5-715.639.934.310.81.913.410.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
736HOUC. JavierR21-517.637.934.010.82.643.611.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
735TEXN. EovaldiR57-221.637.432.28.82.684.614.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.019 .019 .019
735OAKJ. SearsL98623.345.622.19.23.234.715.477410300.571 .571 1.000 773.61.00.22.400.515 .515 .968
733PHIT. WalkerR86321.047.421.710.42.164.913.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL38-320.343.028.98.12.384.613.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.008 .008 .009
727TB Z. EflinR8-720.343.931.44.82.044.813.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
720CHCJ. SteeleL16-622.237.434.75.92.093.816.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
716ATLC. MortonR31-419.138.132.310.91.923.813.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
708TORY. KikuchiL62-122.142.028.08.32.314.515.322100101.500 .500 .500 220.10.00.00.101.073 .073 .076
702KC B. SingerR39-320.451.921.57.02.164.214.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
701WASJ. GrayR61-119.541.928.010.92.374.412.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
700MILF. PeraltaR2-817.740.336.46.12.233.711.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
694NYYC. SchmidtR49-222.446.824.76.81.904.615.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
694NYMK. SengaR12-616.938.034.710.82.034.110.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR20-519.844.229.47.22.124.613.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.037 .037 .041
691HOUH. BrownR35-419.741.330.48.92.504.212.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
688TEXA. HeaneyL82220.551.119.89.32.644.413.566101002.167 .167 .333 660.90.10.60.202.157 .157 .328
680MINJ. RyanR13-619.440.533.86.62.574.512.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
678TEXJ. GrayR58-221.746.125.47.42.674.114.944200200.500 .500 .500 442.20.00.32.000.557 .557 .632
677COLK. FreelandL74122.852.519.06.42.404.216.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
672MIAB. GarrettL27-520.448.625.16.71.824.813.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
668BOSB. BelloR82222.250.020.58.02.474.615.1211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.50.00.00.510.458 .729 .459
663TEXM. ScherzerR4-816.743.233.17.52.244.310.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660SD R. HillL80221.944.624.98.92.564.614.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660BALJ. FlahertyR85322.440.027.79.92.265.214.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
659WAST. WilliamsR90422.145.122.910.32.374.715.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
655CHCJ. TaillonR18-520.246.927.75.72.194.713.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
652LAAP. SandovalL96622.142.224.511.32.854.614.722000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
650SF A. CobbR91424.051.118.66.92.594.616.822000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
649ARIR. NelsonR68-120.752.919.57.72.414.813.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL84221.147.222.110.12.424.314.422100101.500 .500 .500 220.20.00.00.201.084 .084 .092
639OAKK. WaldichukL83219.751.119.510.42.724.112.843100111.333 .500 .333 430.60.00.00.611.216 .412 .227
639PHIM. LorenzenR52-219.453.619.78.22.544.212.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
632TEXM. PerezL62-120.450.721.38.42.214.713.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
629LAAT. AndersonL88319.548.521.510.92.895.011.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.043 .043 .044
626CHCD. SmylyL12-617.739.234.19.42.234.011.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
624CING. AshcraftR25-520.247.226.46.92.054.313.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
621DETE. RodriguezL84320.950.020.29.62.414.613.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.007 .007 .009
611PHIR. SuarezL23-520.042.530.17.91.924.613.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
604SD S. LugoR19-520.044.729.36.42.164.813.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
603COLA. GomberL84322.750.919.57.62.634.016.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
600MINB. OberR24-519.146.827.67.02.824.112.222101000.500 .500 1.000 220.30.00.10.200.132 .132 .171
597HOUJ. FranceR99723.249.418.09.82.795.015.332000010.000 .333 .000 320.80.00.00.810.386 .591 .388
593KC Z. GreinkeR53-222.251.321.45.72.075.015.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
591CHWM. KopechR1001021.543.919.315.62.565.013.921000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
587BOSN. PivettaR23-519.439.433.57.82.674.911.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.094 .094 .098
585CLET. BibeeR10-619.347.327.86.41.883.913.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
582WASM. GoreL33-418.845.926.99.02.653.412.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
578CHCK. HendricksR48-221.651.920.96.41.954.615.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
575CHCM. StromanR66-120.543.026.610.32.104.713.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
574SD Y. DarvishR29-421.045.627.16.92.094.014.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
567NYMT. MegillR63-120.446.423.99.91.984.214.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
563NYYL. WeaverR72122.242.627.38.22.674.614.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
553SD M. WachaR40-320.141.829.98.42.564.812.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537CLEL. AllenL46-319.947.923.79.22.193.614.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537SEAB. MillerR65-122.948.922.66.22.025.215.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
536LAAG. CanningR37-420.145.527.67.12.794.812.522100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.11.000.525 .525 .572
533CLES. BieberR27-521.937.034.66.42.404.814.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
531LAAS. OhtaniR36-419.441.130.88.92.744.612.021000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.059 .530 .064
531LADC. KershawL23-518.548.425.88.12.443.812.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530WASJ. IrvinR60-220.447.324.08.92.314.513.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530BALG. RodriguezR16-619.644.929.07.11.954.413.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
525CHWM. ClevingerR32-420.148.725.16.82.194.813.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
517MILC. ReaR49-220.948.024.47.32.474.813.622000000.000 .000 .000 221.10.01.00.100.540 .540 1.076
516LADB. MillerR32-420.846.126.67.12.054.314.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
513TB T. GlasnowR4-818.339.036.26.92.194.012.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
508ARIB. PfaadtR9-719.544.631.05.42.264.712.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504BOSK. CrawfordR7-717.343.232.27.72.424.110.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504TB A. CivaleR17-620.740.233.16.32.354.413.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
499SF S. ManaeaL30-419.644.328.08.72.094.013.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
498CINH. GreeneR20-518.439.432.89.71.994.511.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
495OAKL. MedinaR82220.741.426.611.62.144.813.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
492DETJ. WentzL95522.546.821.69.42.925.014.7211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.50.00.00.510.549 .774 .566
491CINB. WilliamsonL41-320.947.225.27.32.184.514.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL47-319.154.619.08.32.224.412.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
484STLA. WainwrightR97623.151.616.69.52.075.115.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
482LADJ. UriasL11-619.144.230.76.62.533.613.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
481MILA. HouserR23-520.147.926.06.71.904.613.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
481BALT. WellsR19-517.445.229.08.92.394.510.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
469TB S. McClanahanL65-121.848.522.57.82.254.215.4111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.909 .909 .937
466COLC. FlexenR83222.248.421.88.02.365.414.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
464OAKP. BlackburnR63-121.242.227.49.52.134.514.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
463BOST. HouckR36-418.550.523.08.82.304.112.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
461SD N. MartinezR22-520.042.130.47.91.984.313.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
460TB T. BradleyR63-119.945.426.18.82.935.012.122000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
459CINA. AbbottL31-419.042.729.29.62.164.012.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL43-321.145.926.17.52.374.114.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.30.100.198 .198 .347
449CHCJ. AssadR29-419.142.529.39.71.824.313.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
448MINK. MaedaR8-717.944.130.87.92.193.512.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYMD. PetersonL88321.437.728.712.32.434.214.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.103 .103 .104
444NYYD. GermanR57-220.643.028.48.12.965.012.654000011.000 .200 .000 540.00.00.00.011.009 .207 .022
444CLEC. QuantrillR98723.849.317.79.82.154.816.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
435LADT. GonsolinR66-121.347.223.98.02.664.314.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
434MIAE. CabreraR50-217.446.624.312.62.163.511.7211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.00.00.00.010.029 .515 .030
431NYYM. KingR17-620.341.331.86.92.044.413.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.006 .006 .008
429SF A. WoodL63-120.554.118.08.52.053.814.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
425BOSC. SaleL4-817.240.235.37.72.473.711.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR18-619.141.831.08.62.044.013.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
419SF A. DeSclafaniR77122.144.725.57.92.924.714.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYMC. CarrascoR90423.646.721.98.32.384.616.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYYL. SeverinoR38-320.746.925.97.02.264.813.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
415TORA. ManoahR92520.345.522.711.82.605.112.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.011 .011 .011
411BOSJ. PaxtonL71020.345.725.09.42.894.313.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR83222.749.621.17.12.904.515.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
407PHIC. SanchezL14-620.244.430.25.72.304.413.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
404CLEX. CurryR42-319.653.919.87.72.144.213.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
400PITL. OrtizR99722.748.917.311.91.904.516.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.80.80.00.001.404 .404 1.568
399SD J. MusgroveR12-619.344.030.66.72.004.412.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
392KC C. RagansL10-717.638.435.09.32.124.211.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR99724.749.818.07.82.645.716.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
386TB Z. LittellR23-520.150.924.05.82.374.013.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
384CHWT. ToussaintR75119.642.625.712.62.044.013.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR71121.647.023.88.02.474.814.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR45-322.851.421.65.12.184.116.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381COLJ. BirdR70022.349.121.38.11.844.316.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381ARIT. HenryL99723.746.620.110.02.604.816.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .001
379CHCH. WesneskiR27-519.642.429.98.51.914.912.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR97622.952.416.09.52.314.516.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .004
377LADR. YarbroughL29-421.747.426.15.52.104.415.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377ARIZ. DaviesR67-120.742.826.510.42.124.314.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
375COLP. LambertR69-120.050.620.79.42.344.313.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR7-716.944.631.08.12.343.810.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.008 .008 .016
372OAKK. MullerL100823.947.918.110.52.734.816.455110001.200 .200 .800 551.91.00.10.901.388 .388 .994
372NYYJ. BritoR24-520.151.422.76.81.654.114.333100100.333 .333 .333 331.20.00.01.100.386 .386 .401
372COLC. AndersonR73119.546.923.410.72.414.612.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371PHIM. StrahmL26-519.944.928.76.92.494.812.622000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
371SEAB. WooR34-419.248.923.88.91.654.413.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR21-519.540.132.58.22.264.412.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367SF J. JunisR7-719.446.729.25.62.053.513.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367ATLY. ChirinosR94524.946.021.87.72.374.717.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
362LAAJ. BarriaR96623.352.717.17.33.244.715.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
357BALS. FujinamiR42-318.645.126.011.01.774.312.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
356TEXC. StrattonR26-518.946.127.28.42.234.412.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354SF T. BeckR17-619.251.723.66.51.814.313.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR99722.752.415.010.72.184.915.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
353HOUB. BielakR99720.348.318.413.52.484.813.122100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.01.000.506 .506 .531
352COLT. BlachL94524.143.423.98.72.305.516.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL96624.948.419.77.42.584.517.822100101.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.20.601.401 .401 .512
345CLEG. WilliamsR13-619.042.530.88.31.674.113.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR68-120.443.526.010.51.934.913.633101000.333 .333 .667 330.70.00.20.500.243 .243 .328
336BALC. IrvinL54-220.152.520.77.52.524.612.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.004 .004 .005
329ATLM. TonkinR47-320.446.425.58.22.404.413.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.60.10.50.000.592 .592 1.319
326COLJ. LawrenceR68-120.040.727.811.91.864.413.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
324DETT. HoltonL35-421.450.323.65.41.985.214.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .002
322HOUB. AbreuR30-417.239.032.112.02.333.911.022000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL69-122.645.024.98.01.994.715.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319HOUR. MonteroR82220.541.327.011.32.594.413.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .001
318CINI. GibautR32-420.945.926.87.02.054.314.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR80220.356.515.78.52.494.513.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.202 .202 .204
316DETM. ManningR53-220.752.820.56.82.504.613.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315MILB. WilsonR65-119.953.419.28.32.155.212.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.052 .052 .053
315TORT. RichardsR15-618.537.835.18.62.664.111.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
314ATLM. FriedL38-320.644.626.98.62.123.614.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
312PHIC. KimbrelR9-716.939.034.310.32.093.611.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
311LADM. GroveR31-421.042.829.17.51.934.314.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310DETT. SkubalL3-817.940.435.76.42.344.111.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310HOUH. NerisR74118.242.926.612.52.864.411.022000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
310MIAT. ScottL11-620.439.933.46.72.023.714.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .002
309SF T. RogersR28-420.950.822.96.41.863.815.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
309CINB. FarmerR43-318.545.626.310.12.474.112.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
308SEAM. BrashR7-717.839.134.19.61.573.512.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR69-121.351.819.87.81.955.114.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
304NYMP. BickfordR59-219.641.628.510.62.504.412.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304BOSG. WhitlockR25-521.343.829.75.72.634.214.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR3-817.933.939.39.31.793.512.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL66-121.443.526.88.52.714.314.5111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.924 .924 .952
302CLEE. ClaseR12-619.046.727.97.31.803.713.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302PITR. ContrerasR94523.349.818.98.62.444.516.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.020 .020 .027
302STLA. PallanteR95522.853.115.29.91.764.316.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
301ARIS. McGoughR13-618.338.434.59.12.134.311.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR3-815.639.635.89.41.914.19.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300KC C. HernandezR37-319.043.628.49.42.444.512.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
299CLEE. MorganR16-619.545.029.07.12.263.913.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
299SD S. BarlowR37-419.842.428.49.91.903.914.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
298ARIM. CastroR54-219.244.426.110.82.124.412.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
295BALY. CanoR33-422.550.822.15.71.433.917.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294CLET. StephanR25-519.443.429.28.62.233.913.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294HOUP. MatonR13-617.140.732.79.92.243.911.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294ARIP. SewaldR8-717.336.836.69.52.313.711.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
293MILJ. PayampsR10-718.443.431.17.72.034.012.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292CHCJ. CuasR86321.039.227.512.62.044.414.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292COLB. SuterL64-120.750.121.28.81.954.514.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291CINA. DiazR61-216.843.026.614.22.223.710.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291TORJ. HicksR10-717.544.029.79.51.623.412.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
290ATLP. JohnsonR6-718.534.238.59.11.843.613.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR6-719.140.634.36.42.273.913.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289CHWG. SantosR11-621.547.326.65.71.113.417.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.029 .029 .067
288DETA. LangeR48-217.539.029.714.31.763.712.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288WASK. FinneganR25-520.747.625.86.61.894.214.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288MILJ. TeheranR50-220.650.722.46.92.355.312.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR34-417.240.630.811.82.374.310.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .006
287TORY. GarciaR27-521.140.930.97.62.044.115.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287STLZ. ThompsonL44-321.243.627.87.82.254.514.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287MINL. VarlandR15-620.545.928.55.72.094.114.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL49-219.542.029.49.22.934.711.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286MING. JaxR7-718.945.030.36.62.013.413.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
285SF C. DovalR7-717.341.332.59.71.633.612.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284OAKH. HarrisL51-221.044.626.87.92.145.513.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR52-221.142.528.08.72.474.114.410000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
283TEXA. ChapmanL3-814.931.041.812.61.883.29.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
282HOUK. GravemanR61-119.741.228.111.42.194.013.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR42-320.146.425.88.22.194.813.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
280MINE. PaganR8-717.648.428.06.72.483.811.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279SEAJ. TopaR10-720.648.026.56.01.283.416.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR1-914.538.837.49.92.093.19.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278CLER. LopezR11-618.139.333.69.61.903.512.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278LADC. FergusonL62-121.341.127.910.22.123.615.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277MIAD. RobertsonR8-717.641.433.28.42.264.011.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277PITD. BednarR36-419.446.226.78.22.584.212.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.038 .038 .039
276DETJ. FoleyR31-422.449.123.95.51.773.916.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276TB K. KellyR27-520.552.321.66.61.284.614.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.063 .063 .065
275STLM. LiberatoreL94522.945.921.89.82.055.515.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
274TB E. RamirezR78223.348.622.26.22.375.415.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273BALM. BaumannR51-220.243.127.39.92.064.413.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273MINJ. DuranR1-916.337.738.67.91.733.111.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
272ATLA. MinterL14-618.840.632.98.02.364.312.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R24-517.841.231.010.42.174.311.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269TORE. SwansonR42-319.446.226.09.02.534.012.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.000.052 .052 .055
268NYYA. AbreuR91421.043.523.712.12.304.414.322000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
268CINS. MollL7-717.844.330.48.21.733.812.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268ATLC. McHughR67-122.747.123.57.42.174.416.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268STLD. VerHagenR80219.247.722.810.82.655.011.5111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.50.00.00.500.466 .466 .469
267DETJ. CisneroR27-519.537.633.79.42.483.813.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267SD L. GarciaR52-220.045.824.710.21.823.914.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267CHWA. BummerL44-319.938.031.411.02.053.814.110000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
267LADB. GraterolR47-322.149.122.67.01.734.216.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266KC T. ClarkeR25-518.745.827.88.32.633.812.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266PHIG. SotoL24-519.147.026.58.12.054.212.910000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L39-319.445.727.28.02.764.712.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .001
266BALJ. LopezR93522.747.620.89.32.295.415.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266LADE. SheehanR5-714.946.729.99.32.264.08.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
263SF R. WalkerR2-817.338.636.48.21.573.811.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR9-718.045.329.38.21.873.512.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262DETA. FaedoR20-518.547.926.47.92.114.312.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR16-618.745.828.57.62.154.212.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMT. GottR32-420.142.729.18.51.914.613.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR46-319.744.925.910.11.954.113.610000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR41-318.943.127.910.72.104.012.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261TEXC. BradfordL15-620.046.729.04.82.495.212.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL34-420.347.526.16.62.664.413.3111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.920 .920 .939
260MILH. MilnerL9-718.349.826.36.52.053.712.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.10.100.216 .216 .374
259ATLK. YatesR37-317.839.930.911.82.394.111.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
258TEXJ. SborzR2-816.039.336.58.62.163.710.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258CINL. SimsR13-614.541.431.912.72.193.78.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258MILE. PegueroR14-618.345.527.310.01.213.114.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257TEXB. BurkeL82224.548.422.05.62.744.117.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257PITA. JacksonR35-419.945.726.78.42.174.013.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR76120.351.920.38.12.765.512.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257MIAR. WeathersL87320.248.121.011.32.513.913.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255CHWT. BanksL73121.851.619.67.82.214.415.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
255TORJ. RomanoR29-419.842.529.98.22.444.213.210000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
254BALC. PerezL73121.548.620.99.91.843.316.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.057 .057 .058
253DETM. EnglertR88323.553.317.95.92.685.315.521000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.017 .508 .056
253MILB. WoodruffR4-817.743.132.96.82.223.811.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253CHCA. AlzolayR32-421.240.031.77.22.304.814.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252MIAS. OkertL15-617.640.532.79.52.334.011.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252TB C. PocheL28-418.844.228.39.22.164.212.532000010.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.00.110.059 .373 .070
251OAKL. ErcegR26-519.139.630.611.31.053.914.210000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR53-220.842.827.59.32.124.514.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248TB J. DiekmanL35-417.938.831.811.82.054.511.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248MIND. FloroR60-223.442.127.67.41.794.616.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246MIAA. PukL3-818.939.935.66.12.023.613.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246LADE. PhillipsR4-718.744.931.06.11.784.112.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
245LADR. BrasierR9-719.045.429.66.71.963.913.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
244NYMD. SmithR52-218.843.027.111.62.164.112.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
243ATLJ. JimenezR14-618.744.430.27.32.374.212.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
242BALF. BautistaR1-1013.330.946.110.02.072.88.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL8-718.246.229.37.02.303.512.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL38-320.441.429.59.02.084.314.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241BALJ. WebbR59-218.945.924.811.12.363.812.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .003
241TORG. CabreraL35-417.845.926.710.32.354.211.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241OAKA. MartinezR93522.848.120.59.32.734.115.933000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.100.038 .038 .051
241MIAA. NardiL2-817.240.834.97.81.883.312.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR76121.645.025.08.72.634.714.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR11-619.244.829.17.71.473.813.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASM. ThompsonR62-120.646.523.89.81.784.414.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240CIND. LawR64-120.046.824.09.92.184.613.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239PITD. MoretaR1-915.341.335.78.31.803.69.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239NYYI. HamiltonR4-817.042.032.39.51.203.612.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR6-716.541.733.19.22.123.910.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237ATLR. IglesiasR6-719.242.432.86.22.053.913.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237CHCM. FulmerR21-518.438.433.310.22.074.212.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236CINA. YoungL45-320.247.624.38.51.934.613.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236NYMB. RaleyL16-617.940.632.19.81.734.611.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236MILD. WilliamsR18-616.537.135.011.62.563.810.110000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
236BALT. DavidsonL98725.245.420.79.22.444.218.633100100.333 .333 .333 330.20.00.00.200.072 .072 .073
236PITO. BidoR39-320.346.924.78.91.614.214.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR2-916.238.138.47.72.393.610.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235WASH. HarveyR5-718.343.732.06.52.083.912.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235SEAD. LeoneR65-119.646.224.610.22.574.112.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
234SD J. HaderL13-616.438.534.111.52.113.710.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.235 .235 .237
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R86321.648.520.99.62.154.914.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR90423.847.920.68.31.835.216.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR48-218.345.626.010.62.404.511.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.000.058 .058 .119
232COLD. BardR85316.738.527.817.31.994.110.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231LAAA. LoupL92524.048.620.57.42.635.016.410000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
231MIAG. SorianoR24-519.242.629.69.12.013.913.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL88321.855.216.27.62.545.014.221000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR52-219.949.722.38.92.323.913.7111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.70.00.30.400.732 .732 1.058
229STLG. GallegosR17-620.044.229.96.32.434.313.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
227NYYW. PeraltaL68-118.944.225.212.32.203.812.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
226HOUR. BlancoR35-417.351.123.19.22.554.410.422000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL11-618.740.933.07.92.303.912.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224MILA. ChafinL78219.940.727.412.32.134.513.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
224TORH. RyuL42-320.151.621.87.42.114.713.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223KC D. LynchL86322.552.118.47.82.674.015.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223CLES. HentgesL42-321.041.828.88.92.063.915.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223PITJ. HernandezL21-518.745.029.27.62.524.611.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.087 .087 .102
222STLJ. WoodfordR98722.750.517.310.02.335.514.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222TB J. AdamR15-618.537.834.99.12.643.612.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
221PHIJ. FlemingL88322.355.015.68.12.024.715.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
221LAAC. SilsethR31-418.942.528.710.61.634.013.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
220SD P. AvilaR17-619.143.729.09.01.423.813.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219SD S. WilsonR13-616.246.827.710.11.984.010.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219DETA. VasquezL40-320.048.224.18.52.153.814.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.034 .034 .034
218MIAJ. CuetoR41-319.849.724.07.02.774.712.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAM. MooreL18-519.642.830.87.22.603.813.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
217TORT. MayzaL57-222.146.624.08.01.854.116.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
216SEAG. SpeierL12-621.540.532.95.61.844.115.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216BOSB. BernardinoL30-420.640.330.29.31.394.115.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SF T. RogersL33-419.138.732.210.32.373.812.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.008 .008 .011
215SEAM. GonzalesL78222.348.621.78.02.085.015.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
214BALD. CoulombeL41-320.044.227.58.72.523.913.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
212NYYK. MiddletonR25-518.643.429.49.12.513.712.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.021 .021 .025
211KC B. KellerR98719.646.419.315.41.874.413.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211MILE. LauerL99822.244.022.111.82.625.713.933101001.333 .333 .667 331.00.01.00.001.345 .345 .733
211SEAA. MunozR5-717.736.536.69.71.483.512.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211TB S. ArmstrongR24-519.649.125.17.02.164.213.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.010 .010 .013
210BOSC. MurphyL9-717.346.028.98.51.883.811.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208SF S. AlexanderL53-222.854.018.75.61.754.316.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208LADY. AlmonteR49-219.540.529.011.42.023.713.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207ARIJ. RuizR91421.444.023.611.52.334.514.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207WASA. MachadoR53-221.946.824.67.32.304.115.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207SEAT. SaucedoL70021.641.826.011.31.303.916.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL33-420.037.933.09.32.334.313.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
205OAKT. MayR52-219.446.524.410.52.143.713.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205SD T. CosgroveL17-617.749.824.88.72.033.412.210000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR26-516.341.130.312.91.973.610.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR22-518.142.830.39.32.454.111.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
203CHWJ. UrenaR80220.550.820.09.42.474.313.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
202SD T. HillL100825.148.617.89.02.135.117.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
201COLR. FeltnerR65-119.946.323.910.62.054.213.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
201TB R. StephensonR1-916.039.438.36.72.323.99.8111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.10.00.00.100.138 .138 .139
199BOSC. MartinR17-621.246.527.75.31.954.115.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199OAKS. LongL96623.150.118.58.82.524.915.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.035 .035 .040
199DETW. VestR10-719.643.331.26.51.884.213.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
196OAKA. PruittR48-220.152.420.48.22.163.914.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195HOUS. MartinezR70021.146.323.89.41.954.914.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.076 .076 .103
195NYMJ. LucchesiL79221.050.120.49.32.224.614.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
193CINC. ShreveL67-120.947.823.48.52.654.114.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .001
192COLJ. BeeksL80220.444.724.510.92.284.713.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.008 .008 .015
191PHID. CoveyR72122.149.620.78.41.754.416.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL28-520.052.022.46.51.994.213.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190CHWB. ShawR48-219.646.924.39.91.864.213.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190BALB. BakerR15-617.242.031.310.02.113.911.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
189BOSK. JansenR7-717.942.332.57.92.063.712.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
187WASC. KuhlR96621.043.623.212.52.614.713.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
187LADD. MayR28-418.750.822.98.61.604.612.50