sometext

Jack Suwinski  (L)  CF - Pittsburgh Pirates

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2660.2700.0350.0030.4400.387
vs RH7340.73660.0440.0120.3990.403
Fastball5410.54600.0500.0150.4310.372
Breaking2760.28430.0330.0040.3990.424
Offspeed1830.18120.0320.0030.3660.443
4-Seam2960.30410.0360.0070.4290.412
Cutter780.08700.0580.0410.4620.269
Sinker1670.17640.0710.0160.4190.347
Curve470.05720.0520.0010.2980.426
Slider2050.20210.0310.0060.4240.424
Kn-Curve240.02470.0150.0000.3750.417
Change1510.15-70.0190.0010.3710.450
Splitter320.03730.0940.0150.3440.406

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
10/1MIA1310.7-2.397.9-1.100.530.5310.82-0.1800.150.1511.040.0400.720.7244.320.3200.100.1031.89-1.112023-10-01 00:00:00
9/30MIA39.96.937.44.400.510.5110.79-0.2100.150.1511.150.1500.580.5844.310.3100.100.1011.800.802023-09-30 00:00:00
9/29MIA39.26.236.83.800.440.4410.64-0.3600.120.1211.350.3500.670.6744.290.2900.130.1311.500.502023-09-29 00:00:00
9/28PHI109.1-0.486.8-1.200.440.4420.70-1.3000.190.1901.471.4700.490.4944.320.3200.060.0631.61-1.392023-09-28 00:00:00
9/27PHI138.3-4.2106.2-3.800.410.4110.61-0.4000.130.1311.330.3300.610.6144.190.1900.080.0821.38-0.622023-09-27 00:00:00
9/26PHI38.85.836.63.600.420.4210.71-0.3000.140.1411.370.3700.540.5444.350.3500.090.0911.540.542023-09-26 00:00:00
9/24CIN229.8-11.9167.3-8.710.49-0.5110.76-0.2410.18-0.8321.19-0.8110.53-0.4744.250.2500.080.0831.75-1.252023-09-24 00:00:00
9/23CIN2211.2-10.9168.4-7.630.56-2.4520.84-1.1600.210.2111.430.4310.63-0.3754.54-0.4600.090.0961.99-4.012023-09-23 00:00:00
9/22CIN40.0-3.520.0-2.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-09-22 00:00:00
9/21CHC219.9-11.5167.5-8.520.47-1.5310.81-0.1900.180.1811.070.0720.51-1.5054.40-0.6010.09-0.9131.80-1.202023-09-21 00:00:00
9/20CHC139.5-3.297.2-1.810.45-0.5510.83-0.1700.180.1821.57-0.4310.40-0.6054.34-0.6700.080.0831.80-1.202023-09-20 00:00:00
9/19CHC311.98.938.95.900.580.5810.87-0.1300.210.2121.05-0.9500.650.6534.581.5800.140.1412.081.082023-09-19 00:00:00
9/17NYY310.87.838.05.000.540.5410.76-0.2400.200.2011.230.2300.600.6044.180.1800.120.1211.860.862023-09-17 00:00:00
9/16NYY013.413.409.99.900.700.7000.950.9500.260.2611.020.0200.690.6944.420.4200.070.0702.432.432023-09-16 00:00:00
9/15NYY49.56.027.15.100.470.4700.790.7900.170.1731.33-1.6700.410.4154.21-0.7900.080.0811.750.752023-09-15 00:00:00
9/14WAS2213.0-8.8179.5-7.510.65-0.3520.86-1.1410.22-0.7811.010.0100.780.7834.421.4200.130.1342.25-1.752023-09-14 00:00:00
9/13WAS1312.1-0.699.00.010.62-0.3810.86-0.1400.220.2200.990.9910.59-0.4244.300.3000.120.1232.15-0.852023-09-13 00:00:00
9/12WAS2712.0-15.0218.9-12.100.620.6220.88-1.1300.230.2311.110.1140.57-3.4354.33-0.6710.12-0.8822.150.152023-09-12 00:00:00
9/10ATL1010.30.877.70.700.500.5010.79-0.2100.210.2121.21-0.7900.490.4944.340.3400.080.0821.84-0.162023-09-10 00:00:00
9/9ATL2810.3-17.4227.7-14.310.52-0.4920.79-1.2100.220.2201.051.0510.47-0.5354.14-0.8620.08-1.9241.86-2.142023-09-09 00:00:00
9/8ATL2211.4-10.8168.4-7.610.60-0.4010.76-0.2410.20-0.8011.050.0500.730.7344.490.4900.100.1041.96-2.042023-09-08 00:00:00
9/6MIL1010.91.478.11.100.530.5310.76-0.2400.220.2201.451.4500.630.6334.251.2500.080.0821.85-0.152023-09-06 00:00:00
9/5MIL311.28.228.36.300.580.5800.780.7800.240.2411.400.4010.55-0.4534.171.1700.080.0801.941.942023-09-05 00:00:00
9/4MIL2511.6-13.6198.5-10.510.60-0.4120.80-1.2010.22-0.7821.15-0.8500.670.6744.270.2700.080.0852.03-2.972023-09-04 00:00:00
9/3STL09.39.307.07.000.450.4500.730.7300.150.1511.270.2700.630.6344.240.2400.070.0701.641.642023-09-03 00:00:00
9/2STL30.0-3.020.0-2.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.01-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-02 00:00:00
9/1STL011.311.308.38.300.590.5900.830.8300.180.1800.970.9700.750.7534.531.5300.080.0802.012.012023-09-01 00:00:00
8/30KC 259.1-16.1196.8-12.210.46-0.5420.74-1.2610.14-0.8611.050.0500.520.5244.140.1400.070.0751.66-3.352023-08-30 00:00:00
8/29KC 128.7-3.5106.5-3.510.42-0.5810.68-0.3200.120.1211.190.1900.560.5643.97-0.0300.110.1121.51-0.492023-08-29 00:00:00
8/28KC 99.1-0.176.9-0.110.45-0.5510.78-0.2200.150.1521.00-1.0010.43-0.5744.180.1800.090.0921.71-0.302023-08-28 00:00:00
8/27CHC911.52.588.50.500.570.5710.86-0.1400.170.1721.03-0.9700.730.7344.210.2110.11-0.9012.021.022023-08-27 00:00:00
8/26CHC911.11.968.12.210.57-0.4300.770.7700.200.2011.020.0220.68-1.3244.020.0200.070.0711.920.922023-08-26 00:00:00
8/25CHC311.98.938.95.900.610.6110.86-0.1400.230.2301.131.1300.620.6244.200.2000.110.1112.111.112023-08-25 00:00:00
8/24CHC30.0-3.020.0-2.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-24 00:00:00
8/21STL010.710.708.08.000.570.5700.810.8100.200.2031.00-2.0000.560.5653.96-1.0400.070.0701.931.932023-08-21 00:00:00
8/19MIN910.91.968.22.200.570.5700.890.8900.180.1811.340.3430.57-2.4354.26-0.7400.090.0902.002.002023-08-19 00:00:00
8/18MIN09.99.907.47.400.490.4900.790.7900.170.1721.57-0.4300.490.4944.410.4100.080.0801.811.812023-08-18 00:00:00
8/16NYM913.14.179.62.600.670.6710.91-0.0900.230.2311.080.0810.77-0.2344.670.6700.110.1112.301.302023-08-16 00:00:00
8/15NYM100.0-9.760.0-6.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0020.01-1.9900.000.0020.00-2.002023-08-15 00:00:00
8/14NYM312.69.629.47.400.600.6000.900.9000.210.2111.110.1110.74-0.2644.620.6200.130.1302.202.202023-08-14 00:00:00
8/13CIN912.43.479.12.100.630.6310.89-0.1100.200.2020.98-1.0210.76-0.2554.44-0.5700.070.0712.241.242023-08-13 00:00:00
8/11CIN010.610.607.87.800.520.5200.740.7400.190.1921.16-0.8400.640.6434.061.0600.080.0801.841.842023-08-11 00:00:00
8/10ATL1212.30.199.10.110.62-0.3810.89-0.1100.240.2410.90-0.1010.63-0.3744.180.1800.100.1022.180.182023-08-10 00:00:00
8/9ATL69.53.347.13.110.48-0.5200.750.7500.190.1931.25-1.7510.45-0.5544.030.0300.050.0511.760.762023-08-09 00:00:00
8/8ATL013.013.009.69.600.660.6600.970.9700.250.2521.01-0.9900.630.6354.45-0.5500.080.0802.402.402023-08-08 00:00:00
8/7ATL1510.7-4.5127.9-4.110.53-0.4710.81-0.2000.230.2321.59-0.4110.49-0.5144.190.1910.04-0.9721.95-0.052023-08-07 00:00:00
8/6MIL39.06.026.74.700.440.4400.660.6600.190.1911.420.4210.52-0.4844.190.1900.050.0501.561.562023-08-06 00:00:00
8/4MIL611.04.848.24.210.53-0.4700.810.8100.240.2401.121.1210.54-0.4654.45-0.5500.100.1011.910.912023-08-04 00:00:00
8/3MIL711.55.048.54.500.570.5700.820.8200.190.1921.06-0.9410.72-0.2844.560.5600.120.1211.990.992023-08-03 00:00:00
8/2DET39.66.627.25.200.450.4500.790.7900.170.1731.33-1.6710.55-0.4544.130.1300.050.0501.781.782023-08-02 00:00:00
8/1DET011.811.808.68.700.610.6100.830.8300.210.2111.000.0000.700.7044.360.3600.060.0602.102.102023-08-01 00:00:00
7/29PHI911.12.188.30.300.630.6320.90-1.1100.220.2211.610.6100.580.5854.62-0.3900.060.0622.000.002023-07-29 00:00:00
7/28PHI011.711.708.88.800.690.6900.920.9200.230.2311.420.4200.630.6334.651.6500.050.0502.102.102023-07-28 00:00:00
7/26SD 311.58.528.66.600.640.6400.920.9200.220.2211.160.1610.65-0.3644.750.7500.080.0802.032.032023-07-26 00:00:00
7/24SD 2810.6-17.1228.0-14.010.60-0.4030.81-2.1910.18-0.8211.440.4400.670.6754.70-0.3000.120.1251.81-3.192023-07-24 00:00:00
7/23LAA00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0020.01-1.9900.000.0000.000.002023-07-23 00:00:00
7/22LAA00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.01-0.9900.000.0000.010.012023-07-22 00:00:00
7/21LAA2211.9-10.3168.9-7.110.68-0.3210.92-0.0810.24-0.7621.54-0.4600.700.7034.801.8000.060.0642.11-1.892023-07-21 00:00:00
7/19CLE1013.33.879.92.900.780.7811.020.0200.230.2311.170.1700.790.7934.731.7300.090.0922.360.362023-07-19 00:00:00
7/17CLE312.59.529.47.400.750.7501.001.0000.220.2221.15-0.8510.67-0.3344.600.6000.120.1202.242.242023-07-17 00:00:00
7/15SF 012.512.509.39.400.720.7200.980.9800.210.2131.19-1.8100.760.7654.71-0.2900.080.0802.242.242023-07-15 00:00:00
7/14SF 013.913.9010.410.400.800.8001.091.0900.280.2801.071.0700.650.6544.720.7200.080.0802.532.532023-07-14 00:00:00
7/9ARI412.69.129.37.300.720.7200.880.8800.200.2021.19-0.8100.920.9244.940.9400.080.0812.151.152023-07-09 00:00:00
7/8ARI1011.41.978.41.400.570.5710.80-0.2000.170.1731.34-1.6600.810.8144.710.7100.080.0821.94-0.062023-07-08 00:00:00
7/7ARI610.74.758.03.000.510.5110.84-0.1600.180.1821.35-0.6510.55-0.4544.570.5700.080.0811.910.912023-07-07 00:00:00
7/6LAD99.30.176.9-0.110.45-0.5510.72-0.2900.170.1721.21-0.7900.540.5434.211.2100.060.0621.63-0.372023-07-06 00:00:00
7/5LAD299.0-19.7206.8-13.210.40-0.6010.67-0.3310.13-0.8721.23-0.7710.56-0.4454.22-0.7800.170.1751.47-3.532023-07-05 00:00:00
7/4LAD319.8-21.1237.3-15.720.43-1.5720.69-1.3210.16-0.8411.200.2020.65-1.3554.28-0.7200.140.1451.58-3.422023-07-04 00:00:00
7/3LAD610.44.447.83.900.450.4500.830.8300.170.1701.321.3220.49-1.5144.460.4600.170.1701.801.802023-07-03 00:00:00
7/2MIL912.33.379.22.200.710.7110.91-0.0900.200.2001.151.1510.72-0.2834.661.6600.140.1412.121.122023-07-02 00:00:00
7/1MIL3210.7-21.5237.9-15.110.52-0.4820.80-1.2010.19-0.8121.13-0.8700.620.6244.330.3300.080.0871.86-5.142023-07-01 00:00:00
6/30MIL1612.2-3.5129.0-3.110.58-0.4220.84-1.1600.220.2211.160.1610.75-0.2544.270.2700.080.0842.11-1.892023-06-30 00:00:00
6/29SD 1311.0-1.798.2-0.810.60-0.4010.85-0.1500.220.2201.231.2310.56-0.4444.530.5300.070.0731.93-1.072023-06-29 00:00:00
6/28SD 159.1-6.1116.7-4.310.44-0.5600.640.6400.140.1411.320.3220.71-1.2943.99-0.0110.07-0.9311.490.492023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27SD 2511.7-13.2188.6-9.420.57-1.4310.87-0.1310.19-0.8111.030.0310.66-0.3454.26-0.7400.090.0942.09-1.912023-06-27 00:00:00
6/25MIA08.88.806.66.600.410.4100.610.6100.150.1511.460.4600.580.5824.152.1500.120.1201.431.432023-06-25 00:00:00
6/24MIA010.610.607.97.900.500.5000.780.7800.170.1701.441.4400.670.6724.542.5400.130.1301.811.812023-06-24 00:00:00
6/22MIA09.09.006.86.800.420.4200.730.7300.160.1641.56-2.4400.470.4744.180.1800.100.1001.581.582023-06-22 00:00:00
6/21CHC611.15.148.34.300.520.5200.850.8500.190.1901.201.2020.63-1.3744.360.3600.100.1001.951.952023-06-21 00:00:00
6/20CHC010.210.207.67.600.480.4800.760.7600.170.1701.211.2100.670.6744.360.3600.100.1001.731.732023-06-20 00:00:00
6/19CHC00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.01-0.9900.000.0000.000.002023-06-19 00:00:00
6/18MIL011.611.608.68.600.580.5800.780.7800.220.2211.490.4900.780.7844.580.5800.100.1001.931.932023-06-18 00:00:00
6/17MIL00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16MIL99.90.767.31.410.48-0.5200.680.6800.180.1811.300.3020.59-1.4144.250.2500.130.1311.630.632023-06-16 00:00:00
6/15CHC09.39.306.96.900.440.4400.660.6600.140.1431.21-1.7900.690.6944.270.2700.110.1101.531.532023-06-15 00:00:00
6/14CHC39.46.427.05.000.450.4500.680.6800.160.1611.200.2010.61-0.3944.160.1600.120.1201.571.572023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13CHC4312.1-31.3329.0-23.020.57-1.4320.83-1.1720.25-1.7501.281.2820.71-1.2944.530.5300.110.1162.01-3.992023-06-13 00:00:00
6/11NYM2212.1-9.6179.0-8.010.61-0.3920.85-1.1510.21-0.8020.91-1.0900.710.7144.240.2400.110.1142.12-1.882023-06-11 00:00:00
6/10NYM610.94.747.94.010.55-0.4500.710.7100.170.1701.471.4710.79-0.2144.330.3300.070.0711.850.852023-06-10 00:00:00
6/9NYM4412.4-31.4329.1-22.940.64-3.3730.87-2.1410.20-0.8001.031.0310.79-0.2154.31-0.6900.090.0992.18-6.822023-06-09 00:00:00
6/6OAK012.712.709.39.300.630.6300.840.8400.230.2311.210.2100.780.7844.360.3600.100.1002.192.192023-06-06 00:00:00
6/5OAK40.0-3.520.0-2.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.01-0.9900.000.0010.00-1.002023-06-05 00:00:00
6/4STL611.45.258.53.510.58-0.4310.92-0.0800.200.2011.020.0200.580.5844.380.3800.060.0622.100.102023-06-04 00:00:00
6/2STL1214.82.4810.82.820.78-1.2201.001.0000.310.3121.14-0.8620.82-1.1854.50-0.5000.050.0522.660.662023-06-02 00:00:00
5/31SF 1010.20.777.70.700.460.4610.81-0.1900.180.1831.10-1.9010.58-0.4254.21-0.7900.090.0921.80-0.202023-05-31 00:00:00
5/30SF 311.78.738.85.800.550.5510.98-0.0200.210.2131.17-1.8300.520.5244.470.4700.090.0912.191.192023-05-30 00:00:00
5/29SF 3711.5-25.9288.6-19.420.55-1.4520.92-1.0920.20-1.8001.141.1400.540.5444.460.4600.100.1062.10-3.902023-05-29 00:00:00
5/28SEA90.0-9.070.0-7.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0020.00-2.0010.00-1.0000.000.002023-05-28 00:00:00
5/27SEA310.47.437.84.800.480.4810.76-0.2500.240.2431.46-1.5400.490.4944.180.1800.090.0911.770.772023-05-27 00:00:00
5/26SEA449.5-34.4337.1-25.920.45-1.5530.70-2.3020.23-1.7711.180.1800.440.4454.13-0.8700.100.1081.61-6.392023-05-26 00:00:00
5/24TEX411.37.828.46.400.580.5800.910.9100.190.1921.01-1.0000.590.5944.100.1000.070.0712.121.122023-05-24 00:00:00
5/23TEX09.79.707.37.300.480.4800.820.8200.180.1821.26-0.7400.480.4844.300.3000.050.0501.801.802023-05-23 00:00:00
5/22TEX911.22.078.41.410.57-0.4310.89-0.1100.180.1811.150.1510.62-0.3844.440.4400.090.0922.040.042023-05-22 00:00:00
5/21ARI312.39.329.17.100.600.6000.880.8800.220.2201.191.1910.73-0.2744.510.5100.110.1102.122.122023-05-21 00:00:00
5/20ARI612.96.959.64.600.620.6210.87-0.1300.270.2711.170.1700.610.6144.330.3300.180.1812.141.142023-05-20 00:00:00
5/19ARI2211.3-10.9168.4-7.610.57-0.4420.88-1.1200.220.2211.260.2610.54-0.4654.35-0.6500.080.0852.03-2.972023-05-19 00:00:00
5/16DET010.810.808.08.000.540.5400.760.7600.180.1811.300.3000.730.7344.530.5300.110.1101.841.842023-05-16 00:00:00
5/14BAL1210.5-1.797.8-1.210.50-0.5010.83-0.1700.180.1811.120.1220.59-1.4144.450.4500.080.0821.90-0.102023-05-14 00:00:00
5/13BAL39.76.727.35.300.460.4600.770.7700.200.2021.18-0.8210.48-0.5244.230.2300.080.0801.721.722023-05-13 00:00:00
5/12BAL1010.10.687.5-0.500.490.4920.72-1.2800.170.1701.371.3700.690.6944.420.4200.070.0731.77-1.232023-05-12 00:00:00
5/10COL011.011.008.18.100.540.5400.880.8800.140.1411.020.0200.660.6624.232.2300.080.0802.042.042023-05-10 00:00:00
5/9COL310.67.627.95.900.500.5000.860.8600.180.1821.07-0.9310.58-0.4244.210.2100.070.0701.941.942023-05-09 00:00:00
5/8COL610.54.557.82.800.500.5010.80-0.2000.180.1811.020.0210.59-0.4134.021.0200.090.0911.870.872023-05-08 00:00:00
5/7TOR010.010.007.47.400.470.4700.740.7400.190.1921.32-0.6800.630.6344.110.1100.070.0701.721.722023-05-07 00:00:00
5/6TOR2511.3-13.4188.5-9.510.58-0.4210.93-0.0710.19-0.8101.331.3320.54-1.4644.280.2800.080.0832.11-0.892023-05-06 00:00:00
5/5TOR011.611.608.68.600.560.5600.860.8600.200.2031.01-1.9900.660.6644.260.2600.090.0902.052.052023-05-05 00:00:00
5/4TB 310.37.327.75.700.500.5000.780.7800.230.2321.34-0.6610.49-0.5144.240.2400.080.0801.811.812023-05-04 00:00:00
5/3TB 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-03 00:00:00
5/2TB 010.310.307.77.700.490.4900.780.7800.190.1911.180.1800.580.5844.380.3800.090.0901.821.822023-05-02 00:00:00
4/30WAS011.511.508.68.600.540.5400.850.8500.210.2130.93-2.0700.720.7244.370.3700.110.1101.981.982023-04-30 00:00:00
4/29WAS120.0-12.290.0-9.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.002023-04-29 00:00:00
4/29WAS4211.7-30.0308.7-21.310.57-0.4330.87-2.1310.24-0.7621.05-0.9500.660.6664.41-1.5900.070.0792.07-6.932023-04-29 00:00:00
4/27LAD138.2-4.3106.2-3.800.340.3410.70-0.3000.130.1331.17-1.8400.450.4543.98-0.0210.08-0.9221.45-0.552023-04-27 00:00:00
4/26LAD1810.2-8.0147.7-6.410.49-0.5110.84-0.1600.200.2001.151.1520.48-1.5244.180.1810.06-0.9421.89-0.112023-04-26 00:00:00
4/25LAD910.91.988.20.200.520.5220.84-1.1600.190.1901.091.0900.490.4954.14-0.8600.170.1721.89-0.112023-04-25 00:00:00
4/23CIN2810.0-17.5217.4-13.600.460.4610.76-0.2400.170.1701.361.3620.64-1.3644.160.1620.06-1.9421.73-0.272023-04-23 00:00:00
4/22CIN1011.92.478.71.700.580.5810.86-0.1400.220.2230.89-2.1100.680.6844.250.2500.060.0622.120.122023-04-22 00:00:00
4/21CIN611.25.048.24.310.54-0.4600.870.8700.160.1621.04-0.9610.71-0.2944.230.2300.050.0512.051.052023-04-21 00:00:00
4/20CIN2210.5-11.2167.8-8.210.52-0.4810.80-0.2010.17-0.8311.060.0610.64-0.3634.181.1800.040.0431.92-1.082023-04-20 00:00:00
4/19COL109.2-0.366.80.800.470.4700.740.7400.170.1701.111.1120.48-1.5254.04-0.9600.030.0311.710.712023-04-19 00:00:00
4/18COL4412.5-31.4329.2-22.820.63-1.3720.93-1.0820.23-1.7700.990.9910.74-0.2644.510.5100.060.0672.24-4.762023-04-18 00:00:00
4/17COL190.0-18.7140.0-14.010.00-1.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0010.01-0.9900.000.0030.00-3.002023-04-17 00:00:00
4/16STL129.0-3.2106.8-3.210.43-0.5720.76-1.2400.180.1811.090.0900.480.4834.161.1600.040.0431.65-1.352023-04-16 00:00:00
4/14STL310.67.637.94.900.500.5010.88-0.1200.190.1911.080.0800.660.6644.430.4300.040.0411.960.962023-04-14 00:00:00
4/12HOU39.26.236.93.900.440.4410.79-0.2100.160.1621.17-0.8300.460.4643.97-0.0300.050.0511.720.722023-04-12 00:00:00
4/11HOU229.4-12.8167.0-9.010.46-0.5410.75-0.2510.14-0.8611.160.1600.640.6443.95-0.0500.050.0541.67-2.332023-04-11 00:00:00
4/9CHW79.53.047.03.000.470.4700.720.7200.120.1201.071.0710.66-0.3433.980.9800.100.1011.660.662023-04-09 00:00:00
4/7CHW010.010.007.57.500.480.4800.850.8500.160.1641.06-2.9400.530.5354.14-0.8600.060.0601.881.882023-04-07 00:00:00
4/5BOS68.02.046.22.200.360.3600.870.8700.090.0901.121.1220.33-1.6744.160.1600.050.0501.611.612023-04-05 00:00:00
4/3BOS108.1-1.476.2-0.800.380.3810.78-0.2200.100.1001.091.0910.43-0.5744.030.0300.040.0421.53-0.472023-04-03 00:00:00
3/30CIN09.29.206.96.900.430.4300.770.7700.190.1921.17-0.8300.470.4744.040.0400.060.0601.651.652023-03-30 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR88920.234.728.116.73.813.812.599403103.444 .444 .778 993.70.91.71.003.415 .415 .943
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL42321.038.928.112.22.683.914.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.401.210 .210 .213
890PHIZ. WheelerR17-219.035.534.311.03.663.911.455000001.000 .000 .000 551.00.00.10.901.201 .201 .222
882PHIA. NolaR25019.941.028.910.23.404.012.566201101.333 .333 .500 660.70.00.30.401.110 .110 .161
869HOUF. ValdezL35220.028.636.414.82.893.214.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
860STLM. MikolasR86822.248.319.310.34.304.313.51211301214.273 .333 .364 12113.61.10.81.614.325 .381 .722
858MINP. LopezR17-219.038.831.111.23.343.312.454000011.000 .200 .000 540.20.00.00.211.048 .238 .048
850SF L. WebbR23-121.445.025.58.63.133.315.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
829PITM. KellerR16-219.834.534.511.23.173.313.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
826TORC. BassittR32219.344.025.611.53.283.512.588000003.000 .000 .000 880.50.10.00.503.068 .068 .094
824NYYG. ColeR3-618.441.532.97.53.333.611.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.001.024 .024 .043
822LADL. LynnR951021.046.218.414.63.884.013.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
817BALK. GibsonR80821.943.922.411.93.693.914.3311001201.000 1.000 1.000 310.80.00.00.820.800 .933 .806
815ATLS. StriderR37219.332.534.613.33.723.911.621000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
813ARIM. KellyR58518.035.430.515.83.783.610.644200200.500 .500 .500 440.50.00.00.500.120 .120 .122
803MILC. BurnesR43320.038.629.112.33.533.712.71110310214.300 .364 .600 11101.90.50.11.314.194 .268 .347
802SEAL. CastilloR46419.436.830.413.23.414.411.644000002.000 .000 .000 440.50.00.20.302.129 .129 .176
801MINS. GrayR38319.640.828.011.73.823.312.532000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.003 .335 .004
794TORJ. BerriosR20-119.539.630.210.73.293.512.732110010.500 .667 2.000 321.21.10.10.010.606 .737 2.306
794CLEL. GiolitoR46417.635.731.315.03.853.99.922000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
790WASP. CorbinL29119.343.425.712.02.903.512.933000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.001 .001 .001
784CHWD. CeaseR15-219.132.935.911.93.044.012.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
781TORK. GausmanR18-217.534.234.413.93.243.410.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
781PITJ. OviedoR74718.136.926.718.42.803.411.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
770SEAL. GilbertR10-419.139.732.48.83.424.011.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR24019.144.126.111.13.073.712.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
761SEAG. KirbyR42321.843.625.78.93.604.114.133210100.667 .667 1.667 331.30.50.50.300.425 .425 1.116
754TEXD. DunningR84820.039.524.516.13.283.812.933100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.00.901.323 .323 .336
748BALD. KremerR61620.237.927.214.82.813.414.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
748KC J. LylesR65619.745.522.113.03.504.012.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
746ATLB. ElderR90920.043.820.416.13.493.612.965211011.400 .500 1.200 652.52.00.30.111.492 .577 1.759
744HOUJ. VerlanderR22-118.539.130.911.43.514.210.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
742SD B. SnellL6-514.533.635.916.22.322.99.321000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
736HOUC. JavierR63617.732.432.517.03.953.510.222110000.500 .500 2.000 221.21.00.00.200.599 .599 2.094
735TEXN. EovaldiR56520.731.633.913.33.884.112.744000002.000 .000 .000 440.10.00.00.102.015 .015 .016
735OAKJ. SearsL47419.936.730.313.13.503.912.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733PHIT. WalkerR86920.440.323.516.03.233.513.655100102.200 .200 .200 550.80.00.00.802.156 .156 .160
733MIAJ. LuzardoL3-617.133.838.211.02.683.311.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
727TB Z. EflinR15-220.240.430.98.53.693.712.833000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.001 .001 .001
720CHCJ. SteeleL18-222.934.933.98.32.953.616.355100102.200 .200 .200 551.10.00.01.002.214 .214 .220
716ATLC. MortonR25017.030.335.717.02.892.711.432000011.000 .333 .000 320.20.00.10.011.076 .384 .194
708TORY. KikuchiL30220.034.932.512.62.924.112.944000001.000 .000 .000 441.10.20.10.801.266 .266 .410
702KC B. SingerR43320.145.623.011.93.013.413.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
701WASJ. GrayR961019.637.025.018.14.123.512.066210103.333 .333 .833 662.21.00.40.803.367 .367 .936
700MILF. PeraltaR10-417.835.235.711.23.553.410.9109101012.111 .200 .222 1091.10.10.70.312.127 .215 .257
694NYYC. SchmidtR57521.940.026.711.53.483.215.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
694NYMK. SengaR34217.233.833.515.33.533.79.932000010.000 .333 .000 320.20.00.00.210.111 .407 .111
693BALK. BradishR7-517.236.535.011.33.283.110.822100100.500 .500 .500 220.40.00.00.400.222 .222 .226
691HOUH. BrownR36218.534.632.714.03.503.711.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
688TEXA. HeaneyL31218.041.926.913.42.973.711.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
680MINJ. RyanR25020.635.533.69.93.634.312.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
678TEXJ. GrayR18-218.635.633.312.53.273.212.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
677COLK. FreelandL64622.550.218.59.33.263.915.432100111.500 .667 .500 320.80.00.10.711.383 .589 .412
672MIAB. GarrettL19-120.545.625.09.62.533.514.533000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
668BOSB. BelloR49420.241.226.012.83.133.413.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
663TEXM. ScherzerR9-415.735.635.313.33.203.88.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660SD R. HillL56520.739.127.312.93.333.613.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660BALJ. FlahertyR78722.135.429.412.83.944.014.286310221.500 .625 1.000 862.51.00.11.421.415 .561 .925
659WAST. WilliamsR951022.038.324.215.33.663.914.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
655CHCJ. TaillonR53520.041.526.412.13.704.012.365430110.800 .833 2.600 653.11.90.50.710.615 .679 1.859
652LAAP. SandovalL61618.834.430.016.82.943.612.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
650SF A. CobbR88922.543.721.312.73.633.915.054110012.250 .400 1.000 541.31.30.00.012.330 .464 1.298
649ARIR. NelsonR79819.345.420.914.73.364.011.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL39318.639.028.114.52.813.512.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639OAKK. WaldichukL35217.141.526.815.03.183.110.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639PHIM. LorenzenR87919.746.519.614.43.794.011.944100101.250 .250 .250 440.60.00.10.501.140 .140 .159
632TEXM. PerezL50418.647.320.913.92.903.312.433000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.101.051 .051 .052
629LAAT. AndersonL32217.340.128.314.53.113.710.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
626CHCD. SmylyL34217.836.331.114.83.303.211.386110021.167 .375 .667 861.20.80.30.121.200 .400 .650
624CING. AshcraftR35220.242.426.611.03.303.513.521000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
621DETE. RodriguezL77719.443.422.115.53.183.312.833000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
611PHIR. SuarezL12-317.637.831.613.42.443.012.233101000.333 .333 1.000 331.30.00.31.000.429 .429 .545
604SD S. LugoR43319.640.627.712.23.334.411.955000002.000 .000 .000 550.40.00.00.402.083 .083 .084
603COLA. GomberL64621.749.219.210.43.143.914.721000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.010.055 .527 .177
600MINB. OberR13-318.437.933.210.53.673.810.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
597HOUJ. FranceR961020.342.320.616.83.673.812.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
593KC Z. GreinkeR73722.046.121.111.23.473.714.821000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
591CHWM. KopechR1001018.135.221.624.93.403.910.822000000.000 .000 .000 221.11.00.10.000.572 .572 2.143
587BOSN. PivettaR3-617.029.542.111.13.373.99.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
585CLET. BibeeR18-218.940.129.711.52.883.712.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
582WASM. GoreL27117.240.128.414.63.252.911.031000020.000 .667 .000 310.00.00.00.020.007 .669 .018
578CHCK. HendricksR54520.345.722.312.13.173.513.798200211.250 .333 .250 982.40.70.11.611.302 .379 .578
575CHCM. StromanR76720.137.327.215.43.383.613.166000002.000 .000 .000 660.60.00.10.502.100 .100 .116
574SD Y. DarvishR64621.239.126.613.33.143.814.366411200.667 .667 1.333 663.01.01.01.000.496 .496 1.161
567NYMT. MegillR72719.441.523.815.63.043.512.953101021.333 .600 .667 531.00.00.90.021.321 .593 .661
563NYYL. WeaverR91921.036.626.215.93.744.013.366211003.333 .333 1.000 661.91.00.80.103.312 .312 .947
553SD M. WachaR62619.434.031.115.33.483.712.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537CLEL. AllenL38318.640.127.314.32.903.112.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537SEAB. MillerR63621.241.624.812.62.934.214.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
536LAAG. CanningR15-218.336.333.811.43.424.310.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
533CLES. BieberR12-319.431.837.710.83.423.712.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
531LAAS. OhtaniR27117.832.735.014.23.863.210.833110002.333 .333 1.333 331.01.00.00.002.333 .333 1.329
531LADC. KershawL21-118.042.327.812.23.113.611.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530WASJ. IrvinR81819.540.524.016.23.323.412.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530BALG. RodriguezR22-118.236.831.713.42.973.611.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
525CHWM. ClevingerR40319.142.326.512.33.304.211.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
517MILC. ReaR76721.739.726.711.54.254.313.264101020.250 .500 .500 640.40.10.00.220.089 .392 .213
516LADB. MillerR71720.237.928.013.83.883.812.432110010.500 .667 2.000 321.11.10.00.010.539 .693 2.129
513TB T. GlasnowR4-616.832.039.411.83.063.210.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
508ARIB. PfaadtR15-218.639.631.510.33.603.911.233000001.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.20.101.124 .124 .215
504BOSK. CrawfordR37217.437.430.414.83.443.710.3211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.50.00.20.210.472 .736 .795
504TB A. CivaleR44421.134.432.711.53.804.013.333101001.333 .333 .667 331.10.50.40.301.381 .381 .999
499SF S. ManaeaL45420.140.926.412.92.863.613.699100102.111 .111 .111 991.50.00.01.402.163 .163 .169
498CINH. GreeneR71718.133.231.017.43.484.110.4118000036.000 .273 .000 1180.10.00.00.036.007 .278 .012
495OAKL. MedinaR86818.634.427.819.23.173.312.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
492DETJ. WentzL55519.438.727.514.53.193.612.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
491CINB. WilliamsonL40320.243.824.811.73.043.413.7211100101.000 1.000 4.000 210.80.70.00.010.774 .887 3.028
490MILW. MileyL31217.849.520.912.62.903.311.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.301.149 .149 .152
484STLA. WainwrightR92921.144.919.215.33.293.614.264100121.250 .500 .250 641.70.30.50.921.435 .623 .818
482LADJ. UriasL16-219.238.931.610.33.533.512.11111301205.273 .273 .364 11112.10.00.21.905.194 .194 .215
481MILA. HouserR58520.443.324.212.43.473.513.443110011.333 .500 1.333 431.00.80.10.111.343 .508 1.164
481BALT. WellsR72718.040.725.715.63.893.910.232000011.000 .333 .000 320.20.00.10.111.092 .395 .148
469TB S. McClanahanL15-218.638.830.712.22.673.212.733000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.021 .021 .021
466COLC. FlexenR78820.343.522.613.83.324.312.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
464OAKP. BlackburnR61619.636.328.415.92.972.913.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
463BOST. HouckR26117.741.927.013.92.992.911.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
461SD N. MartinezR39319.335.930.614.22.973.512.821000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
460TB T. BradleyR65617.935.529.916.43.973.510.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
459CINA. AbbottL71718.838.526.416.43.213.512.022000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL14-218.836.632.812.02.933.312.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.000.056 .056 .094
449CHCJ. AssadR76720.037.627.015.53.623.013.376310212.500 .571 1.000 761.91.20.10.612.324 .421 .971
448MINK. MaedaR18-217.936.732.213.23.123.311.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYMD. PetersonL28116.830.834.617.82.582.911.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYYD. GermanR18-217.634.834.612.73.613.910.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444CLEC. QuantrillR971021.041.520.217.52.913.814.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
435LADT. GonsolinR991022.340.921.914.54.284.513.542000021.000 .500 .000 420.00.00.00.021.000 .500 .000
434MIAE. CabreraR50415.737.927.519.22.862.710.122000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.050 .050 .057
431NYYM. KingR3-617.232.838.711.42.912.911.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
429SF A. WoodL65619.949.718.113.02.823.713.365100113.200 .333 .200 651.20.00.60.613.242 .368 .370
425BOSC. SaleL1-814.931.941.411.82.732.89.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR20-118.135.433.013.63.103.211.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
419SF A. DeSclafaniR981022.438.224.214.84.334.513.633110000.333 .333 1.333 331.01.00.00.000.335 .335 1.322
417NYMC. CarrascoR991022.139.720.417.83.394.214.565210113.400 .500 1.000 651.91.00.40.613.388 .490 1.066
417NYYL. SeverinoR53519.439.527.513.73.344.112.055000002.000 .000 .000 550.10.00.00.102.018 .018 .020
415TORA. ManoahR80817.336.427.019.43.173.510.733200200.667 .667 .667 332.20.80.41.000.730 .730 1.671
411BOSJ. PaxtonL46418.638.528.214.93.183.312.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR981023.743.920.012.24.454.414.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
407PHIC. SanchezL7-519.038.733.19.42.723.712.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
404CLEX. CurryR77719.647.119.614.23.223.812.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.021 .021 .041
400PITL. OrtizR951019.042.919.618.83.003.312.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
399SD J. MusgroveR36219.438.030.112.53.323.912.298300312.375 .444 .375 982.00.00.31.612.247 .330 .295
392KC C. RagansL23-116.834.332.916.12.733.310.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.014 .014 .014
391CLEN. SyndergaardR991023.746.916.912.54.514.514.722100100.500 .500 .500 220.20.00.00.200.102 .102 .104
386TB Z. LittellR27119.543.526.710.63.393.712.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
384CHWT. ToussaintR83817.235.526.421.12.772.811.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR79819.541.324.115.23.633.512.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR73723.746.221.39.03.434.216.066000001.000 .000 .000 660.00.00.00.001.003 .003 .006
381COLJ. BirdR84822.643.921.212.73.323.415.910000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
381ARIT. HenryL52519.539.626.514.72.753.413.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
379CHCH. WesneskiR71719.336.229.015.33.653.911.854000013.000 .200 .000 540.80.00.00.813.211 .369 .224
377CHWJ. ScholtensR981022.245.018.114.93.793.714.722000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL13-320.842.428.88.43.023.314.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377ARIZ. DaviesR91921.037.225.716.03.883.313.966000002.000 .000 .000 660.40.00.00.402.064 .064 .065
375COLP. LambertR81819.043.422.315.43.523.911.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR7-515.435.935.513.33.283.29.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.001.033 .033 .081
372OAKK. MullerL75720.842.423.413.73.253.613.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372NYYJ. BritoR32219.045.123.812.82.702.913.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.061 .061 .061
372COLC. AndersonR85818.842.122.417.03.213.811.833101001.333 .333 .667 331.20.70.20.301.393 .393 1.206
371PHIM. StrahmL5-517.736.735.010.82.733.511.4111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.941 .941 .946
371SEAB. WooR47417.639.726.816.22.833.311.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR22-118.833.134.713.33.073.612.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367SF J. JunisR9-418.740.431.110.12.793.412.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367ATLY. ChirinosR981024.342.120.712.73.804.316.333000001.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.20.201.117 .117 .180
362LAAJ. BarriaR991022.546.017.713.74.634.413.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.026 .026 .029
357BALS. FujinamiR49417.735.929.517.02.683.711.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .003
356TEXC. StrattonR44317.937.929.514.73.493.910.510000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
354SF T. BeckR48419.544.823.712.33.184.012.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR1001023.647.014.415.33.474.515.655100100.200 .200 .200 551.20.00.01.100.239 .239 .257
353HOUB. BielakR941017.538.323.520.93.333.111.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
352COLT. BlachL84822.540.623.613.42.984.015.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.70.00.10.600.347 .347 .399
347PITB. FalterL60522.341.225.511.13.183.715.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
345CLEG. WilliamsR31218.035.131.715.32.713.711.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR61617.234.329.918.52.843.710.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL10-418.343.528.210.52.583.412.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
329ATLM. TonkinR53520.137.729.212.93.743.812.522100101.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.30.601.421 .421 .561
326COLJ. LawrenceR78819.033.929.018.03.113.412.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
324DETT. HoltonL2-718.143.131.77.72.253.412.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
322HOUB. AbreuR6-515.729.040.314.82.973.09.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL38320.239.327.513.42.563.114.532000011.000 .333 .000 320.50.00.00.511.255 .503 .257
319HOUR. MonteroR38317.231.534.416.83.343.310.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
318CINI. GibautR52520.840.326.712.33.124.013.722000000.000 .000 .000 221.00.00.11.000.516 .516 .553
316HOUJ. UrquidyR87918.947.418.415.63.703.611.733100101.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.70.201.283 .283 .534
316DETM. ManningR92922.247.718.611.64.014.713.433000000.000 .000 .000 330.70.30.30.100.233 .233 .673
315MILB. WilsonR77718.544.621.915.43.603.711.222100100.500 .500 .500 220.20.00.00.200.082 .082 .085
315TORT. RichardsR23-117.829.637.614.63.493.610.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
314ATLM. FriedL28119.140.227.713.52.632.813.755110002.200 .200 .800 551.20.90.20.102.232 .232 .796
312PHIC. KimbrelR13-315.731.536.616.22.973.09.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
311LADM. GroveR46421.035.831.211.73.574.013.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.059 .059 .060
310DETT. SkubalL1-816.434.739.29.82.443.410.633100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.60.401.331 .331 .544
310HOUH. NerisR82817.934.628.918.53.743.510.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
310MIAT. ScottL1-817.831.241.89.22.402.912.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.013 .013 .026
309SF T. RogersR51521.846.521.910.33.193.515.122110000.500 .500 2.000 220.80.10.10.600.418 .418 .617
309CINB. FarmerR60517.738.028.216.13.603.810.310000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
308SEAM. BrashR11-317.330.537.314.92.543.011.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR81820.644.221.414.13.443.413.833101000.333 .333 .667 331.10.00.90.200.358 .358 .673
304NYMP. BickfordR93919.535.327.217.63.993.911.621000010.000 .500 .000 210.80.20.30.210.808 .904 1.848
304BOSG. WhitlockR30220.736.931.810.33.703.813.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR41318.128.037.116.33.563.511.131000021.000 .667 .000 310.00.00.00.021.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL7-417.634.036.312.22.853.311.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302CLEE. ClaseR15-219.340.429.611.12.753.313.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302PITR. ContrerasR75720.240.125.314.53.393.813.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302STLA. PallanteR941022.348.415.614.42.903.216.2333102001.000 1.000 2.000 331.81.00.00.800.605 .605 1.595
301ARIS. McGoughR37218.633.033.614.63.423.511.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.019 .019 .023
300ARIK. GinkelR11-316.034.135.614.23.243.39.510000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
300KC C. HernandezR59517.935.629.916.53.453.810.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
299CLEE. MorganR19-118.437.132.012.63.113.611.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
299SD S. BarlowR31218.735.031.515.02.792.913.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
298ARIM. CastroR46417.938.727.416.32.693.212.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
295BALY. CanoR34221.944.523.710.52.332.916.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294CLET. StephanR35217.935.731.415.03.203.311.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294HOUP. MatonR31216.834.033.315.73.603.110.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294ARIP. SewaldR57518.632.133.015.93.753.711.110000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
293MILJ. PayampsR11-317.535.634.312.73.073.111.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292CHCJ. CuasR90918.832.728.120.32.993.512.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292COLB. SuterL60520.645.921.512.62.903.614.064000022.000 .333 .000 640.00.00.00.022.008 .339 .009
291CINA. DiazR961018.336.125.120.53.553.511.355100102.200 .200 .200 550.60.00.10.502.126 .126 .146
291TORJ. HicksR14-216.135.832.416.12.372.711.022110000.500 .500 2.000 221.20.90.00.300.602 .602 1.926
290ATLP. JohnsonR10-318.227.440.613.63.013.112.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR12-318.735.235.110.93.593.511.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
289CHWG. SantosR6-520.140.230.89.61.942.515.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288DETA. LangeR42315.331.832.420.62.542.710.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.142 .142 .143
288WASK. FinneganR69621.041.924.412.93.333.813.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.002 .002 .003
288MILJ. TeheranR85820.745.321.312.74.184.212.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.006 .006 .007
288TEXJ. LeclercR26115.831.635.017.53.113.49.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287TORY. GarciaR22-119.533.634.112.83.053.113.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
287STLZ. ThompsonL39320.140.127.712.33.073.613.576000012.000 .143 .000 761.20.00.01.212.202 .316 .205
287MINL. VarlandR21-119.640.729.410.43.293.912.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL48418.737.430.113.73.804.210.766100101.167 .167 .167 660.80.00.00.801.132 .132 .135
286MING. JaxR16-219.439.330.411.12.833.513.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
285SF C. DovalR20-117.935.632.614.02.823.511.522100100.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.30.300.284 .284 .426
284OAKH. HarrisL22-119.338.231.011.52.944.312.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR28118.833.133.914.13.203.512.122110001.500 .500 2.000 221.00.90.00.001.483 .483 1.886
283TEXA. ChapmanL2-713.524.145.616.72.202.58.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
282HOUK. GravemanR69717.034.029.219.92.783.211.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR79820.039.924.915.23.313.812.933000000.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.00.300.126 .126 .143
280MINE. PaganR17-217.740.730.011.73.483.510.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279SEAJ. TopaR32221.342.026.111.12.513.215.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR7-514.630.539.715.03.583.08.0322011101.000 1.000 1.500 321.80.00.71.110.923 .948 1.311
278CLER. LopezR33217.432.533.316.82.853.011.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278LADC. FergusonL65620.135.328.715.92.843.314.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
277MIAD. RobertsonR27118.036.432.113.43.743.410.933000001.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.10.301.137 .137 .178
277PITD. BednarR24-118.235.632.713.63.193.511.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276DETJ. FoleyR56523.044.023.210.32.863.516.610000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
276TB K. KellyR5-517.043.129.111.52.053.012.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
275STLM. LiberatoreL68619.641.424.015.32.633.913.164100121.250 .500 .250 640.90.00.00.921.229 .486 .234
274TB E. RamirezR79822.342.324.211.24.044.014.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273BALM. BaumannR93920.035.726.417.73.663.912.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
273MINJ. DuranR4-616.331.139.313.32.712.710.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
272ATLA. MinterL10-417.334.934.813.12.673.611.022100101.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.70.201.452 .452 .850
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R74718.135.828.717.33.663.510.976000013.000 .143 .000 760.30.00.00.313.046 .182 .047
269TORE. SwansonR37317.837.230.414.63.363.810.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268NYYA. AbreuR87917.535.026.820.63.153.211.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
268CINS. MollL13-317.139.330.313.72.563.111.521000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
268ATLC. McHughR86922.741.123.612.63.623.715.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
268STLD. VerHagenR83817.739.225.118.13.643.410.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.70.00.10.600.334 .334 .395
267DETJ. CisneroR55519.631.133.815.23.673.412.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.028 .028 .044
267SD L. GarciaR77719.339.224.617.32.663.213.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.301.153 .153 .154
267CHWA. BummerL3-616.128.741.114.32.202.311.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267LADB. GraterolR71721.344.421.513.32.843.315.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.60.00.00.500.552 .552 .556
266KC T. ClarkeR41318.438.929.213.63.723.710.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266PHIG. SotoL3-615.937.634.912.12.302.910.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L6-516.336.035.512.32.933.49.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266BALJ. LopezR84820.337.326.315.93.403.913.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266LADE. SheehanR33214.636.031.917.43.843.37.5211100101.000 1.000 4.000 211.01.00.00.010.998 .999 3.989
263SF R. WalkerR2-616.130.440.513.22.512.511.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR39317.239.927.116.22.783.011.433000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.012 .012 .015
262DETA. FaedoR29118.342.127.312.53.144.111.222110001.500 .500 2.000 221.01.00.00.001.498 .498 1.982
262CLEE. De Los SantosR30218.639.529.212.83.114.011.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMT. GottR34218.936.430.814.03.053.212.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR32217.334.931.416.62.792.611.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR50417.536.428.817.52.803.211.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261TEXC. BradfordL7-419.740.932.56.93.614.012.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL18-219.741.329.99.13.634.012.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
260MILH. MilnerL2-717.142.631.89.22.343.211.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.007 .007 .007
259ATLK. YatesR69616.432.930.420.43.013.110.3111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.40.500.903 .903 1.294
258TEXJ. SborzR20-116.833.035.414.63.503.69.710000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
258CINL. SimsR24-114.033.034.218.93.252.97.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258MILE. PegueroR15-218.438.829.713.72.092.513.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257TEXB. BurkeL19-122.041.229.47.63.273.715.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257PITA. JacksonR75719.239.325.715.93.184.111.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR961020.746.119.413.64.654.611.444000001.000 .000 .000 440.10.10.00.001.026 .026 .080
257MIAR. WeathersL92919.042.421.117.73.343.612.033000001.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.00.501.178 .178 .183
255CHWT. BanksL19-119.444.825.710.72.743.413.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255TORJ. RomanoR40319.433.433.813.03.933.811.733100102.333 .333 .333 330.60.00.00.602.195 .195 .202
254BALC. PerezL16-217.939.728.814.22.182.513.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253DETM. EnglertR64621.945.022.710.73.364.314.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253MILB. WoodruffR23-118.337.531.912.33.543.711.01211101013.091 .167 .182 12111.50.80.20.513.133 .205 .364
253CHCA. AlzolayR25020.834.433.511.13.143.614.1111100001.000 1.000 4.000 110.80.80.00.000.844 .844 3.347
252MIAS. OkertL34217.535.731.615.13.193.810.6322002101.000 1.000 1.000 321.70.00.01.710.856 .904 .862
252TB C. PocheL12-317.336.533.113.22.663.711.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.006 .006 .014
251OAKL. ErcegR25016.531.933.318.61.822.911.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR61619.435.329.715.63.113.812.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248TB J. DiekmanL51517.034.530.218.42.813.310.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.185 .185 .188
248MIND. FloroR55521.736.129.113.32.753.515.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246MIAA. PukL5-518.434.936.99.93.083.212.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.001.029 .029 .038
246LADE. PhillipsR14-219.140.630.210.33.103.612.510000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
245LADR. BrasierR12-319.037.932.410.82.973.712.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
244NYMD. SmithR85817.937.425.918.83.423.511.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
243ATLJ. JimenezR5-516.633.838.011.63.133.79.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242BALF. BautistaR2-712.723.846.816.52.752.67.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL14-218.241.329.910.93.363.611.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL44420.536.429.913.32.873.614.033000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
241BALJ. WebbR76717.935.428.418.23.283.711.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
241TORG. CabreraL56517.139.626.517.03.113.510.533000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.003 .003 .007
241OAKA. MartinezR86920.739.824.115.53.433.413.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241MIAA. NardiL1-716.131.840.711.62.402.611.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR971021.139.123.616.13.934.113.033201100.667 .667 1.000 331.10.00.80.300.371 .371 .671
240PITC. HoldermanR19-119.038.529.913.12.412.913.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASM. ThompsonR84819.340.223.017.82.593.513.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240CIND. LawR91920.340.523.016.33.653.513.255101001.200 .200 .400 551.20.20.70.301.235 .235 .516
239PITD. MoretaR4-514.533.437.315.02.623.18.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239NYYI. HamiltonR6-516.333.536.014.52.152.911.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR20-116.233.434.515.93.183.19.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237ATLR. IglesiasR15-218.937.232.811.03.253.811.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.084 .084 .086
237CHCM. FulmerR29117.330.835.216.62.883.510.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236CINA. YoungL48420.242.924.712.52.923.713.632000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
236NYMB. RaleyL22-116.936.931.015.52.703.111.132000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.002 .335 .002
236MILD. WilliamsR19-115.628.338.717.03.463.19.021000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
236BALT. DavidsonL82823.241.223.612.23.113.816.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
236PITO. BidoR39318.837.628.815.12.613.113.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR6-515.731.339.113.93.173.29.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
235WASH. HarveyR8-417.837.333.811.12.963.711.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235SEAD. LeoneR47417.436.030.316.33.413.310.710000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
234SD J. HaderL3-614.229.340.516.02.292.99.122101001.500 .500 1.000 220.20.00.00.201.095 .095 .100
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R89920.740.922.516.13.213.713.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .007
234PITQ. PriesterR951023.041.221.314.72.854.215.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR78816.837.426.818.93.443.79.7211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.50.00.00.410.492 .746 .538
232COLD. BardR1001016.833.423.026.72.903.510.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.216 .216 .218
231LAAA. LoupL26120.141.827.710.73.003.713.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231MIAG. SorianoR36219.537.929.713.13.183.213.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL48419.548.321.611.03.464.311.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR58518.940.226.414.73.393.511.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.10.00.000.100 .100 .351
229STLG. GallegosR40320.537.830.710.74.123.712.765000013.000 .167 .000 650.00.00.00.013.003 .170 .006
227NYYW. PeraltaL56517.137.927.218.22.763.011.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
226HOUR. BlancoR41316.340.327.915.63.713.59.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL4-617.134.237.211.72.703.211.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224MILA. ChafinL52517.634.430.018.22.513.511.633101001.333 .333 .667 330.70.00.10.601.249 .249 .287
224TORH. RyuL23-118.746.024.411.52.883.212.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223KC D. LynchL47419.646.122.412.43.043.413.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223CLES. HentgesL29119.736.630.213.72.403.314.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
223PITJ. HernandezL1-815.733.840.79.82.823.49.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR1001022.845.716.115.53.884.614.355300301.600 .600 .600 551.30.00.21.101.260 .260 .308
222TB J. AdamR41318.230.436.114.84.183.510.621000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
221PHIJ. FlemingL85821.450.415.813.12.853.814.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.071 .071 .072
221LAAC. SilsethR27117.534.632.215.92.613.311.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
220SD P. AvilaR68618.836.827.017.62.573.013.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.071 .071 .072
219SD S. WilsonR41315.437.829.117.93.213.39.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.20.100.227 .227 .394
219DETA. VasquezL12-317.537.232.213.42.713.011.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAJ. CuetoR54519.340.927.012.63.814.311.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAM. MooreL13-318.739.731.210.63.213.711.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.296 .296 .300
217TORT. MayzaL7-518.038.632.012.02.092.813.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
216SEAG. SpeierL3-619.734.237.98.32.582.914.2111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.10.00.00.100.100 .100 .101
216BOSB. BernardinoL8-418.134.734.712.92.023.212.900000000.000 .000 .000 </