sometext

Nick Pratto  (L)  1B - Kansas City Royals

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2540.25230.0450.0120.4760.323
vs RH7460.7570.0420.0040.4690.331
Fastball5330.53-60.0400.0040.5030.295
Breaking2920.29460.0430.0120.4760.346
Offspeed1740.17270.0520.0010.3680.408
4-Seam3360.34-70.0320.0040.5060.292
Cutter780.08130.0390.0120.4740.333
Sinker1190.12250.0650.0010.5130.277
Curve850.09360.0320.0090.5060.294
Slider1880.19300.0420.0100.4630.367
Kn-Curve190.02940.1070.0400.4740.368
Change1190.12230.0550.0010.3530.429
Splitter550.06360.0440.0020.4000.364

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
10/1NYY106.7-2.885.1-2.900.340.3420.64-1.3600.080.0821.51-0.4900.380.3843.82-0.1800.020.0231.35-1.662023-10-01 00:00:00
9/30NYY37.14.135.42.400.400.4010.73-0.2700.080.0821.26-0.7400.330.3343.76-0.2400.040.0411.470.472023-09-30 00:00:00
9/28DET07.07.005.35.300.360.3600.720.7200.070.0731.44-1.5700.350.3544.140.1400.050.0501.411.412023-09-28 00:00:00
9/26DET77.20.755.50.500.370.3710.68-0.3200.090.0911.500.5000.370.3724.052.0500.040.0421.45-0.552023-09-26 00:00:00
9/23HOU68.52.356.31.310.44-0.5610.70-0.3000.130.1321.31-0.7000.490.4934.131.1300.050.0521.57-0.432023-09-23 00:00:00
9/22HOU77.71.255.80.800.410.4110.66-0.3400.120.1221.47-0.5300.430.4344.040.0400.030.0321.45-0.552023-09-22 00:00:00
9/19CLE08.28.206.26.200.420.4200.760.7600.110.1121.32-0.6800.450.4544.030.0300.030.0301.621.622023-09-19 00:00:00
9/18CLE09.19.106.86.800.500.5000.840.8400.100.1021.20-0.8000.500.5044.150.1500.030.0301.861.862023-09-18 00:00:00
9/16HOU138.0-4.796.0-3.010.44-0.5610.72-0.2800.090.0901.331.3300.450.4543.84-0.1700.040.0431.61-1.392023-09-16 00:00:00
9/15HOU37.74.735.72.700.430.4310.65-0.3500.100.1031.37-1.6300.470.4743.81-0.1900.030.0311.470.472023-09-15 00:00:00
9/13CHW37.94.936.03.000.400.4010.69-0.3100.120.1211.290.2900.400.4023.881.8800.050.0511.510.512023-09-13 00:00:00
9/12CHW08.48.406.36.300.470.4700.710.7100.130.1331.40-1.6000.450.4544.020.0200.060.0601.611.612023-09-12 00:00:00
9/9TOR07.67.605.75.800.390.3900.650.6500.140.1431.55-1.4500.340.3433.820.8200.030.0301.431.432023-09-09 00:00:00
7/26CLE39.56.537.14.100.530.5310.83-0.1800.160.1631.28-1.7200.400.4044.160.1600.070.0711.840.842023-07-26 00:00:00
7/25CLE011.111.108.38.300.610.6100.930.9300.230.2321.40-0.6000.420.4244.580.5800.030.0302.162.162023-07-25 00:00:00
7/23NYY010.310.307.77.700.540.5400.840.8400.210.2121.38-0.6200.450.4544.230.2300.040.0401.961.962023-07-23 00:00:00
7/22NYY258.1-16.6186.2-11.810.42-0.5810.74-0.2710.16-0.8401.591.5920.34-1.6644.080.0800.030.0331.58-1.422023-07-22 00:00:00
7/21NYY38.95.936.73.700.450.4510.80-0.2000.170.1701.401.4000.360.3644.120.1200.030.0311.740.742023-07-21 00:00:00
7/20DET39.66.627.25.200.540.5400.950.9500.120.1211.140.1410.42-0.5834.161.1600.030.0302.002.002023-07-20 00:00:00
7/19DET00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-07-19 00:00:00
7/18DET68.62.446.52.510.45-0.5500.810.8100.120.1221.54-0.4610.39-0.6144.210.2100.020.0211.750.752023-07-18 00:00:00
7/17DET109.80.377.40.400.520.5210.90-0.1000.140.1421.02-0.9810.45-0.5544.200.2000.040.0421.95-0.052023-07-17 00:00:00
7/16TB 108.7-1.076.6-0.410.47-0.5310.85-0.1500.130.1301.251.2500.350.3533.920.9200.020.0231.79-1.212023-07-16 00:00:00
7/15TB 128.7-3.5106.6-3.410.46-0.5420.86-1.1400.100.1011.220.2200.400.4033.940.9400.040.0431.79-1.212023-07-15 00:00:00
7/15TB 09.19.106.86.800.470.4700.850.8500.130.1321.56-0.4400.400.4044.120.1200.040.0401.801.802023-07-15 00:00:00
7/8CLE010.810.808.18.100.550.5500.940.9400.180.1841.25-2.7500.470.4754.54-0.4600.060.0602.082.082023-07-08 00:00:00
7/7CLE010.110.107.67.600.550.5500.970.9700.130.1331.36-1.6400.460.4634.501.5000.030.0302.032.032023-07-07 00:00:00
7/6CLE109.60.177.20.200.500.5010.87-0.1300.140.1401.621.6210.43-0.5844.480.4800.040.0421.88-0.122023-07-06 00:00:00
7/5MIN07.67.605.85.800.380.3800.800.8000.100.1021.57-0.4300.370.3734.281.2800.030.0301.541.542023-07-05 00:00:00
7/4MIN48.44.926.44.400.410.4100.880.8800.120.1221.65-0.3500.350.3544.500.5000.020.0211.740.742023-07-04 00:00:00
7/3MIN259.1-16.1196.9-12.110.45-0.5520.86-1.1510.16-0.8421.48-0.5200.350.3554.47-0.5300.040.0451.80-3.202023-07-03 00:00:00
7/2LAD69.23.257.02.000.490.4910.89-0.1100.140.1411.230.2310.40-0.6054.29-0.7100.030.0311.870.872023-07-02 00:00:00
7/1LAD68.52.346.52.510.45-0.5500.930.9300.120.1211.550.5510.29-0.7144.260.2600.030.0311.820.822023-07-01 00:00:00
6/30LAD138.5-4.096.5-2.500.420.4210.90-0.1000.090.0921.20-0.8010.41-0.6044.160.1600.050.0521.75-0.252023-06-30 00:00:00
6/29CLE711.44.958.73.700.700.7011.130.1300.190.1921.15-0.8500.410.4144.650.6500.060.0622.340.342023-06-29 00:00:00
6/27CLE310.37.327.85.800.590.5900.950.9500.130.1321.30-0.7010.52-0.4944.590.5900.110.1101.961.962023-06-27 00:00:00
6/25TB 09.79.707.47.400.530.5300.830.8300.150.1541.68-2.3200.530.5344.630.6300.100.1001.741.742023-06-25 00:00:00
6/24TB 169.6-6.6117.3-3.710.54-0.4610.85-0.1600.150.1501.281.2800.550.5554.69-0.3100.060.0641.80-2.202023-06-24 00:00:00
6/23TB 198.7-10.0146.6-7.410.47-0.5310.80-0.2010.15-0.8541.60-2.4000.400.4054.55-0.4500.050.0531.64-1.362023-06-23 00:00:00
6/22TB 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.01-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-22 00:00:00
6/21DET99.60.477.40.410.56-0.4410.96-0.0500.130.1321.33-0.6800.430.4354.67-0.3300.070.0721.89-0.112023-06-21 00:00:00
6/20DET39.86.827.55.500.560.5600.930.9300.130.1321.09-0.9110.50-0.5044.670.6700.070.0701.881.882023-06-20 00:00:00
6/19DET910.00.877.60.610.56-0.4410.95-0.0500.140.1421.15-0.8500.520.5244.710.7100.060.0621.93-0.072023-06-19 00:00:00
6/18LAA30.0-3.020.0-2.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.01-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-18 00:00:00
6/17LAA139.4-3.1107.2-2.800.530.5320.89-1.1100.120.1211.180.1810.48-0.5254.53-0.4700.080.0831.80-1.202023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16LAA69.43.457.22.200.540.5410.89-0.1100.130.1321.08-0.9210.49-0.5144.530.5300.060.0611.800.802023-06-16 00:00:00
6/14CIN910.00.877.60.610.59-0.4110.93-0.0800.160.1601.281.2800.560.5654.56-0.4400.020.0221.94-0.062023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13CIN610.74.558.13.110.64-0.3611.00-0.0100.170.1711.140.1400.530.5344.560.5600.040.0422.080.082023-06-13 00:00:00
6/12CIN78.92.446.72.700.510.5100.840.8400.120.1201.421.4210.54-0.4654.47-0.5300.030.0311.680.682023-06-12 00:00:00
6/11BAL611.25.058.53.510.65-0.3511.040.0400.200.2021.27-0.7300.520.5244.780.7800.020.0222.220.222023-06-11 00:00:00
6/10BAL010.110.107.77.700.600.6000.990.9900.170.1731.52-1.4800.440.4454.78-0.2200.020.0202.042.042023-06-10 00:00:00
6/9BAL710.54.057.92.900.600.6010.86-0.1400.230.2321.56-0.4400.500.5044.660.6600.020.0221.95-0.052023-06-09 00:00:00
6/7MIA109.60.177.20.200.550.5510.79-0.2100.150.1521.90-0.1010.64-0.3644.750.7500.040.0421.72-0.282023-06-07 00:00:00
6/6MIA97.8-1.475.9-1.110.38-0.6210.72-0.2800.120.1221.49-0.5100.420.4234.041.0400.030.0321.47-0.532023-06-06 00:00:00
6/5MIA2510.2-14.7197.8-11.220.57-1.4320.94-1.0610.17-0.8321.68-0.3200.430.4354.73-0.2700.090.0951.94-3.062023-06-05 00:00:00
6/4COL310.77.738.15.100.630.6310.98-0.0200.150.1511.140.1400.570.5734.601.6000.080.0812.071.072023-06-04 00:00:00
6/3COL1912.0-6.7149.1-4.910.75-0.2511.130.1310.14-0.8621.11-0.8900.660.6654.73-0.2700.080.0832.36-0.642023-06-03 00:00:00
6/2COL612.16.159.04.000.730.7310.99-0.0100.160.1611.150.1510.78-0.2244.670.6700.110.1112.201.202023-06-02 00:00:00
5/30STL69.63.647.33.300.540.5400.940.9400.160.1611.150.1520.48-1.5244.650.6500.020.0201.891.892023-05-30 00:00:00
5/29STL1511.5-3.7138.7-4.410.69-0.3131.06-1.9400.170.1721.08-0.9200.640.6464.87-1.1300.030.0342.25-1.752023-05-29 00:00:00
5/28WAS129.2-2.8107.0-3.000.560.5620.90-1.1000.110.1111.470.4710.55-0.4544.620.6200.020.0221.84-0.162023-05-28 00:00:00
5/27WAS611.35.148.54.510.71-0.2901.001.0000.130.1321.16-0.8410.70-0.3054.73-0.2700.030.0312.191.192023-05-27 00:00:00
5/26WAS00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-26 00:00:00
5/24DET39.96.927.55.500.520.5200.940.9400.130.1331.10-1.9010.51-0.4954.33-0.6700.030.0302.002.002023-05-24 00:00:00
5/23DET38.85.826.84.800.550.5500.940.9400.110.1111.310.3110.41-0.5954.53-0.4700.020.0201.851.852023-05-23 00:00:00
5/22DET610.64.458.03.010.63-0.3711.000.0000.140.1411.270.2700.620.6254.64-0.3600.030.0322.070.072023-05-22 00:00:00
5/21CHW612.16.159.24.200.680.6811.080.0800.250.2511.440.4410.51-0.5044.660.6600.040.0412.351.352023-05-21 00:00:00
5/20CHW129.8-2.2107.4-2.600.490.4920.84-1.1600.200.2011.190.1910.43-0.5744.140.1400.050.0521.84-0.162023-05-20 00:00:00
5/19CHW010.910.908.18.100.550.5500.830.8300.210.2131.13-1.8700.610.6134.291.2900.080.0801.941.942023-05-19 00:00:00
5/17SD 129.3-2.7107.0-3.000.470.4710.76-0.2400.180.1801.221.2210.49-0.5144.150.1510.05-0.9511.690.692023-05-17 00:00:00
5/15SD 09.79.707.37.300.490.4900.850.8500.160.1631.19-1.8100.520.5244.370.3700.030.0301.811.812023-05-15 00:00:00
5/14MIL610.44.457.82.800.520.5210.85-0.1500.220.2211.110.1110.50-0.5144.210.2100.030.0311.930.932023-05-14 00:00:00
5/13MIL1610.4-5.1127.7-4.300.550.5520.85-1.1500.180.1810.96-0.0400.610.6144.350.3500.040.0431.93-1.072023-05-13 00:00:00
5/12MIL38.35.336.33.300.400.4010.75-0.2500.160.1621.21-0.8000.390.3944.050.0500.030.0311.570.572023-05-12 00:00:00
5/11CHW129.9-2.587.4-0.620.51-1.4900.860.8600.120.1201.191.1920.55-1.4544.220.2200.040.0421.89-0.112023-05-11 00:00:00
5/10CHW3210.0-21.9237.5-15.520.53-1.4720.94-1.0710.17-0.8311.180.1800.440.4444.130.1300.030.0371.98-5.022023-05-10 00:00:00
5/9CHW00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-09 00:00:00
5/8CHW2910.5-18.2207.8-12.210.58-0.4320.90-1.1000.140.1401.291.2920.63-1.3754.21-0.7900.040.0462.01-3.992023-05-08 00:00:00
5/7OAK168.6-7.6116.5-4.510.44-0.5710.78-0.2200.130.1311.210.2100.470.4744.160.1600.040.0441.64-2.362023-05-07 00:00:00
5/6OAK00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-06 00:00:00
5/5OAK359.3-25.3257.0-18.030.48-2.5220.88-1.1210.11-0.8901.181.1810.54-0.4654.29-0.7200.050.0571.84-5.162023-05-05 00:00:00
5/4BAL37.13.925.43.410.34-0.6600.730.7300.080.0821.49-0.5100.410.4154.12-0.8800.020.0211.400.402023-05-04 00:00:00
5/3BAL157.4-7.8135.6-7.410.37-0.6330.70-2.3000.090.0901.271.2700.440.4444.010.0100.020.0241.42-2.582023-05-03 00:00:00
5/2BAL66.90.945.31.300.310.3100.720.7200.090.0921.25-0.7520.37-1.6343.98-0.0200.020.0201.361.362023-05-02 00:00:00
4/30MIN38.15.136.23.200.390.3910.76-0.2400.140.1431.42-1.5800.430.4344.270.2700.020.0211.560.562023-04-30 00:00:00
4/29MIN97.6-1.485.7-2.300.370.3720.69-1.3100.130.1311.600.6010.39-0.6144.260.2600.040.0421.44-0.562023-04-29 00:00:00
4/28MIN168.1-7.9136.1-6.900.380.3830.73-2.2700.160.1621.56-0.4400.370.3754.13-0.8800.040.0451.53-3.472023-04-28 00:00:00
4/6TOR36.83.835.22.200.330.3310.72-0.2800.060.0621.22-0.7800.320.3243.79-0.2100.060.0611.390.392023-04-06 00:00:00
4/5TOR08.58.506.46.500.470.4700.830.8300.110.1121.25-0.7500.460.4634.141.1400.020.0201.721.722023-04-05 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR53-418.531.538.810.93.114.410.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL83-121.435.234.58.43.605.212.722100101.500 .500 .500 220.00.00.00.001.013 .013 .022
890PHIZ. WheelerR6-915.731.045.67.53.043.79.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
882PHIA. NolaR12-817.435.540.46.62.734.710.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
869HOUF. ValdezL84020.527.539.811.53.674.412.433000002.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.202.058 .058 .059
860STLM. MikolasR95322.446.324.96.34.075.412.943000011.000 .250 .000 430.30.10.10.011.097 .323 .294
858MINP. LopezR40-519.136.536.77.53.464.611.166300302.500 .500 .500 662.00.10.41.502.333 .333 .440
850SF L. WebbR29-619.642.932.15.82.774.312.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
829PITM. KellerR17-718.431.042.87.53.043.911.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
826TORC. BassittR20-717.539.036.17.62.944.210.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
824NYYG. ColeR6-916.837.740.45.23.113.610.154110012.250 .400 1.000 540.90.80.10.112.231 .385 .831
822LADL. LynnR99821.145.822.410.54.215.311.61413721414.538 .571 1.077 14135.81.80.93.114.448 .487 .934
817BALK. GibsonR76-219.941.129.89.23.384.112.466301201.500 .500 .667 662.60.01.31.301.434 .434 .677
815ATLS. StriderR5-915.927.947.68.32.583.99.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
813ARIM. KellyR22-715.731.441.910.63.154.48.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
803MILC. BurnesR38-518.035.337.49.13.274.510.333100101.333 .333 .333 330.60.00.00.601.214 .214 .228
802SEAL. CastilloR13-816.632.442.38.52.844.39.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
801MINS. GrayR49-518.738.734.08.53.494.011.355100103.200 .200 .200 550.80.00.10.803.164 .164 .175
794TORJ. BerriosR13-817.434.740.67.22.794.310.433210100.667 .667 1.667 331.40.70.10.600.455 .455 1.161
794CLEL. GiolitoR30-616.333.739.410.43.463.98.964321021.750 .833 2.500 642.61.80.50.321.644 .763 2.133
790WASP. CorbinL87120.238.631.39.63.585.211.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
784CHWD. CeaseR35-618.431.540.29.62.894.511.077100102.143 .143 .143 771.70.30.41.002.238 .238 .421
781TORK. GausmanR42-517.633.438.610.13.214.79.787100116.143 .250 .143 870.90.00.10.916.134 .242 .146
781PITJ. OviedoR88118.034.433.114.32.994.310.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
770SEAL. GilbertR10-817.137.639.46.03.163.910.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR39-518.841.032.87.52.934.711.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
761SEAG. KirbyR25-719.538.636.25.63.044.611.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
754TEXD. DunningR55-418.435.435.211.02.724.411.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
748BALD. KremerR53-419.335.835.29.72.834.112.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
748KC J. LylesR81-119.842.928.58.93.434.911.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
746ATLB. ElderR73-218.639.830.711.13.024.111.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR13-816.535.740.27.53.184.19.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
742SD B. SnellL4-913.428.047.610.82.992.97.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
736HOUC. JavierR28-616.028.943.111.53.493.98.622000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
735TEXN. EovaldiR7-915.525.049.110.12.673.69.233000002.000 .000 .000 330.60.00.00.602.191 .191 .198
735OAKJ. SearsL47-519.034.138.48.24.044.011.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733PHIT. WalkerR90219.637.430.512.52.864.412.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL44-518.532.239.98.93.814.310.322101001.500 .500 1.000 220.90.00.10.801.465 .465 .525
727TB Z. EflinR23-719.038.137.05.82.945.111.044210102.500 .500 1.250 441.90.90.20.802.481 .481 1.219
720CHCJ. SteeleL14-819.729.344.56.32.963.613.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
716ATLC. MortonR20-715.828.243.112.82.543.110.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
708TORY. KikuchiL20-718.129.244.18.23.494.010.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
702KC B. SingerR58-418.842.330.19.03.004.211.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
701WASJ. GrayR94318.735.432.013.73.704.210.832000011.000 .333 .000 320.40.00.30.011.180 .453 .394
700MILF. PeraltaR1-1014.328.949.86.82.743.18.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
694NYYC. SchmidtR88121.739.030.58.63.145.113.544200200.500 .500 .500 440.80.00.20.700.203 .203 .247
694NYMK. SengaR10-814.327.746.311.42.763.87.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR3-915.130.546.67.72.623.78.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
691HOUH. BrownR18-716.230.642.610.42.903.99.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
688TEXA. HeaneyL57-418.037.434.99.44.014.29.7111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.80.40.40.000.821 .821 2.450
680MINJ. RyanR38-518.533.239.97.94.024.510.077100103.143 .143 .143 771.00.10.70.103.142 .142 .308
678TEXJ. GrayR14-817.432.741.97.83.263.510.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
677COLK. FreelandL99723.646.023.07.24.724.714.233100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.20.701.318 .318 .407
672MIAB. GarrettL61-319.441.630.78.53.244.311.833210100.667 .667 1.667 332.41.00.50.900.795 .795 1.959
668BOSB. BelloR46-518.637.734.39.52.634.611.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
663TEXM. ScherzerR6-914.632.044.58.73.023.77.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660SD R. HillL92320.134.633.611.34.234.111.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660BALJ. FlahertyR70-319.930.838.310.52.905.311.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
659WAST. WilliamsR96420.135.631.412.63.464.412.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
655CHCJ. TaillonR18-718.036.538.66.83.124.310.622101000.500 .500 1.500 221.30.60.40.300.634 .634 1.691
652LAAP. SandovalL97420.133.233.512.63.864.911.344100102.250 .250 .250 440.70.00.10.702.177 .177 .192
650SF A. CobbR76-221.139.331.18.53.214.213.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
649ARIR. NelsonR70-218.641.830.19.63.254.910.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL69-318.435.035.610.63.953.810.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639OAKK. WaldichukL59-417.437.634.310.63.983.410.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639PHIM. LorenzenR93319.645.125.310.13.774.811.097100123.143 .333 .143 971.90.60.31.023.277 .438 .598
632TEXM. PerezL77-218.940.630.310.13.324.710.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
629LAAT. AndersonL73-217.335.335.211.93.984.39.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
626CHCD. SmylyL16-715.929.843.810.33.283.69.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
624CING. AshcraftR27-618.436.736.78.22.754.311.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
621DETE. RodriguezL93320.040.128.910.93.664.711.732000011.000 .333 .000 320.40.00.00.411.195 .463 .196
611PHIR. SuarezL19-717.532.740.98.62.964.010.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
604SD S. LugoR14-816.935.939.67.62.984.29.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
603COLA. GomberL97522.144.624.68.64.114.413.722110001.500 .500 2.000 221.01.00.00.001.498 .498 1.986
600MINB. OberR22-717.336.238.87.63.783.99.633200201.667 .667 .667 331.00.00.20.801.345 .345 .414
597HOUJ. FranceR96420.740.727.511.03.604.412.644100101.250 .250 .250 440.70.00.00.601.166 .166 .177
593KC Z. GreinkeR49-420.242.031.16.92.844.712.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
591CHWM. KopechR99818.834.629.416.83.534.610.766000005.000 .000 .000 660.10.00.10.105.019 .019 .030
587BOSN. PivettaR4-915.426.150.27.83.284.18.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
585CLET. BibeeR30-617.938.535.18.62.923.911.133100100.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.40.400.261 .261 .416
582WASM. GoreL79-118.637.133.810.24.493.910.132101011.500 .667 1.000 320.90.00.60.311.471 .647 .806
578CHCK. HendricksR52-419.642.829.98.02.724.412.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
575CHCM. StromanR52-417.433.736.812.12.924.110.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
574SD Y. DarvishR64-320.137.233.59.13.154.112.854101011.250 .400 .500 540.60.10.30.211.138 .311 .264
567NYMT. MegillR54-418.336.934.010.92.783.911.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
563NYYL. WeaverR83-120.534.334.510.43.244.812.532000010.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.00.010.029 .352 .043
553SD M. WachaR68-319.034.436.110.03.584.610.833000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.002 .002 .002
537CLEL. AllenL78-119.838.132.29.83.724.012.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.003 .003 .007
537SEAB. MillerR65-320.838.232.98.02.954.913.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
536LAAG. CanningR23-717.734.839.87.53.564.49.733100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.20.701.324 .324 .407
533CLES. BieberR48-520.731.539.87.53.354.612.866000003.000 .000 .000 661.00.00.20.803.163 .163 .194
531LAAS. OhtaniR6-915.127.547.69.42.953.48.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
531LADC. KershawL48-517.739.034.48.83.854.39.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530WASJ. IrvinR51-417.836.734.511.22.794.110.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530BALG. RodriguezR33-618.035.237.88.93.004.510.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.019 .019 .029
525CHWM. ClevingerR72-219.240.731.18.93.544.810.954100111.250 .400 .250 541.80.70.10.911.445 .556 1.008
517MILC. ReaR51-419.336.435.88.23.434.711.2211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.70.00.00.710.710 .855 .752
516LADB. MillerR46-518.836.135.99.03.114.311.533101001.333 .333 .667 330.60.00.40.101.194 .194 .355
513TB T. GlasnowR10-816.731.443.87.93.053.89.866000005.000 .000 .000 660.10.00.00.105.022 .022 .023
508ARIB. PfaadtR7-916.733.543.56.22.864.49.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504BOSK. CrawfordR7-914.932.143.89.03.043.68.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.027 .027 .028
504TB A. CivaleR34-619.233.140.17.23.704.411.166000005.000 .000 .000 660.00.00.00.005.004 .004 .010
499SF S. ManaeaL36-618.334.838.08.73.394.210.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.073 .073 .078
498CINH. GreeneR15-815.428.544.711.12.774.18.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
495OAKL. MedinaR76-217.931.736.213.92.864.210.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
492DETJ. WentzL74-219.434.835.99.44.174.410.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
491CINB. WilliamsonL77-120.039.031.79.23.584.412.033100100.333 .333 .333 331.80.00.11.700.592 .592 .623
490MILW. MileyL78-118.243.827.610.53.414.310.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
484STLA. WainwrightR100922.143.821.013.13.425.313.433201101.667 .667 1.000 331.80.60.50.701.597 .597 1.415
482LADJ. UriasL40-519.135.638.16.84.114.310.721000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
481MILA. HouserR59-419.140.031.99.03.034.411.722101001.500 .500 1.000 220.90.00.50.401.454 .454 .738
481BALT. WellsR42-516.537.735.410.23.494.28.865000013.000 .167 .000 650.00.00.00.013.001 .167 .001
469TB S. McClanahanL27-618.334.739.07.83.543.811.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
466COLC. FlexenR68-319.539.931.39.32.795.211.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
464OAKP. BlackburnR50-418.333.536.811.42.763.612.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
463BOST. HouckR45-516.839.033.411.03.003.99.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
461SD N. MartinezR28-618.034.238.59.32.674.211.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
460TB T. BradleyR32-616.431.740.810.63.484.48.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
459CINA. AbbottL34-617.131.740.410.63.373.99.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL45-519.234.438.37.73.994.211.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.013 .013 .013
449CHCJ. AssadR24-717.032.340.010.62.683.810.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
448MINK. MaedaR44-517.936.336.09.73.314.110.633000002.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.202.078 .078 .088
444NYMD. PetersonL41-517.327.442.512.43.233.410.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYYD. GermanR12-815.731.743.49.03.184.08.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444CLEC. QuantrillR100922.743.022.212.23.244.914.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.049 .049 .049
435LADT. GonsolinR92320.339.529.810.14.064.312.054000012.000 .200 .000 540.60.00.10.512.155 .324 .185
434MIAE. CabreraR46-515.035.135.614.52.813.19.122100101.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.50.501.494 .494 .753
431NYYM. KingR12-816.831.143.58.42.884.010.0222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.00.00.00.900.478 .478 .483
429SF A. WoodL78-119.144.426.99.93.214.111.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
425BOSC. SaleL4-915.129.347.77.63.393.38.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR40-517.533.338.410.63.114.010.455201102.400 .400 .600 552.10.00.81.202.412 .412 .601
419SF A. DeSclafaniR74-220.134.935.39.43.594.512.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYMC. CarrascoR94321.437.330.210.93.124.813.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYYL. SeverinoR31-618.335.637.68.52.934.610.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .001
415TORA. ManoahR89117.535.732.314.43.084.59.966100102.167 .167 .167 661.10.00.50.702.189 .189 .273
411BOSJ. PaxtonL73-218.634.335.910.83.974.010.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR88121.239.830.28.73.534.812.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
407PHIC. SanchezL17-718.534.440.86.03.324.510.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
404CLEX. CurryR81-118.945.325.710.53.004.211.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.80.00.50.300.772 .772 1.288
400PITL. OrtizR97419.339.027.514.42.973.812.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
399SD J. MusgroveR11-816.833.841.77.62.824.29.8222110001.000 1.000 3.000 221.00.90.20.000.525 .525 1.922
392KC C. RagansL4-914.927.948.08.92.973.58.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR96421.942.726.58.83.535.512.831000020.000 .667 .000 310.00.00.00.020.000 .000 .000
386TB Z. LittellR37-518.743.631.06.93.204.011.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.037 .037 .050
384CHWT. ToussaintR65-316.133.035.415.62.613.310.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR93320.239.329.211.23.414.712.133101000.333 .333 .667 330.90.00.50.300.297 .297 .496
381SF R. StriplingR51-421.342.330.85.93.084.214.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381COLJ. BirdR91220.840.727.810.82.754.413.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.036 .036 .054
381ARIT. HenryL76-219.835.633.910.53.423.912.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
379CHCH. WesneskiR32-617.331.840.410.22.964.69.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR88119.841.227.911.32.804.112.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL42-520.137.436.26.03.764.312.044000002.000 .000 .000 440.10.00.00.102.033 .033 .035
377ARIZ. DaviesR70-218.432.236.712.43.074.211.122000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .005
375COLP. LambertR62-317.539.931.411.43.143.810.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR4-913.630.446.19.82.663.27.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL99821.838.427.411.94.404.712.833210100.667 .667 1.667 331.50.60.20.700.510 .510 1.189
372NYYJ. BritoR18-717.041.533.98.02.474.010.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
372COLC. AndersonR92318.839.828.612.83.344.311.232100111.500 .667 .500 320.40.00.30.111.180 .453 .327
371PHIM. StrahmL9-816.631.544.57.13.533.99.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371SEAB. WooR46-517.137.633.911.62.544.110.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR18-717.029.743.39.72.993.810.222100100.500 .500 .500 221.20.00.20.900.581 .581 .712
367SF J. JunisR8-916.737.039.66.92.643.510.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367ATLY. ChirinosR99723.538.527.210.63.285.115.155101000.200 .200 .400 552.10.00.71.400.411 .411 .555
362LAAJ. BarriaR100822.646.121.49.84.304.913.410000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
357BALS. FujinamiR50-416.332.837.213.72.514.29.6211010101.000 1.000 2.000 210.80.00.70.110.776 .888 1.521
356TEXC. StrattonR38-516.834.737.510.83.104.39.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354SF T. BeckR24-717.240.134.18.82.554.010.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR100821.343.122.113.73.034.513.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
353HOUB. BielakR92217.235.631.215.92.983.910.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
352COLT. BlachL95322.635.332.59.13.565.413.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL72-220.936.733.88.43.494.213.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
345CLEG. WilliamsR26-617.133.839.19.92.974.010.288000006.000 .000 .000 880.30.00.00.306.043 .043 .043
342KC A. MarshR23-716.031.540.611.82.533.99.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL66-319.141.830.58.63.434.810.933000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.102.048 .048 .049
329ATLM. TonkinR28-617.633.839.39.13.254.010.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
326COLJ. LawrenceR96419.232.133.115.22.825.011.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
324DETT. HoltonL27-619.040.534.95.63.424.611.032000010.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.00.010.025 .350 .026
322HOUB. AbreuR5-913.125.948.412.42.583.17.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL68-319.836.134.49.53.404.112.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319HOUR. MonteroR55-417.030.239.413.13.253.89.9222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.10.00.01.100.562 .562 .579
318CINI. GibautR21-718.234.039.68.12.854.111.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR58-417.843.828.99.93.014.110.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316DETM. ManningR91220.143.827.38.64.184.811.166100103.167 .167 .167 661.40.00.50.903.233 .233 .328
315MILB. WilsonR52-417.041.231.110.92.624.79.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315TORT. RichardsR12-815.827.046.99.83.153.88.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.067 .067 .067
314ATLM. FriedL33-617.933.938.110.13.103.011.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
312PHIC. KimbrelR8-914.027.846.211.82.723.18.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
311LADM. GroveR19-718.532.041.18.32.514.211.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310DETT. SkubalL15-817.732.342.77.13.314.310.121000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
310HOUH. NerisR73-215.931.537.115.13.274.08.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .009
310MIAT. ScottL10-817.929.145.67.13.083.711.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
309SF T. RogersR32-619.041.432.37.72.443.912.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
309CINB. FarmerR61-316.936.933.812.43.134.19.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.034 .034 .035
308SEAM. BrashR8-914.927.745.611.82.133.19.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR80-119.040.629.910.53.115.010.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304NYMP. BickfordR75-218.632.137.311.63.814.110.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .005
304BOSG. WhitlockR19-719.133.141.16.53.254.111.7111100001.000 1.000 4.000 110.60.50.10.000.585 .585 2.186
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR6-914.923.850.010.92.623.19.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL47-519.032.839.28.43.954.111.054000012.000 .200 .000 540.60.10.40.112.146 .317 .298
302CLEE. ClaseR27-617.838.635.28.62.754.011.044000001.000 .000 .000 440.30.00.00.301.066 .066 .067
302PITR. ContrerasR72-219.737.133.19.93.224.212.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302STLA. PallanteR97521.044.622.412.62.503.714.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
301ARIS. McGoughR13-815.928.844.910.22.893.99.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR4-913.528.747.310.42.393.67.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300KC C. HernandezR40-516.431.540.011.83.353.99.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
299CLEE. MorganR30-618.136.537.28.03.324.210.622000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
299SD S. BarlowR36-616.632.738.112.72.473.410.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
298ARIM. CastroR51-416.334.036.213.52.663.99.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
295BALY. CanoR36-620.141.231.87.32.244.113.822100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.10.800.436 .436 .468
294CLET. StephanR55-417.835.035.511.62.933.910.9211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.90.00.00.810.862 .931 .883
294HOUP. MatonR47-516.332.838.012.73.053.99.3111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.90.00.80.100.911 .911 1.831
294ARIP. SewaldR11-814.827.546.211.23.003.48.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
293MILJ. PayampsR21-716.733.939.69.72.933.99.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.009 .009 .013
292CHCJ. CuasR76-217.930.237.214.52.694.011.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292COLB. SuterL90219.941.927.710.53.304.312.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .006
291CINA. DiazR61-314.833.335.616.42.753.28.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291TORJ. HicksR14-815.132.840.611.72.243.49.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
290ATLP. JohnsonR8-915.825.747.710.62.453.210.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR3-915.530.047.27.12.993.49.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289CHWG. SantosR9-818.336.938.27.11.603.413.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
288DETA. LangeR82-116.332.035.016.52.753.79.933000002.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.202.078 .078 .078
288WASK. FinneganR48-519.438.134.18.32.934.512.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
288MILJ. TeheranR56-419.040.532.28.33.224.910.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR12-813.827.146.012.82.683.87.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287TORY. GarciaR35-619.132.239.78.73.213.712.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .001
287STLZ. ThompsonL42-518.832.439.78.73.594.310.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287MINL. VarlandR11-817.135.840.17.02.823.810.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL47-517.730.841.29.64.184.59.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286MING. JaxR7-916.133.942.28.02.513.110.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
285SF C. DovalR9-814.730.443.911.22.433.19.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284OAKH. HarrisL49-419.335.037.18.33.374.911.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR13-816.830.643.59.02.883.610.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
283TEXA. ChapmanL1-1012.421.054.911.32.662.77.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
282HOUK. GravemanR77-117.633.335.213.63.244.010.443000012.000 .250 .000 430.00.00.00.012.002 .251 .002
280OAKJ. KaprielianR38-517.835.536.710.02.794.510.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
280MINE. PaganR19-716.438.836.78.23.353.89.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
279SEAJ. TopaR14-817.937.937.17.42.303.811.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR3-912.627.348.911.02.862.87.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.064 .064 .079
278CLER. LopezR43-517.131.639.112.13.003.710.421000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
278LADC. FergusonL41-518.130.140.511.13.113.511.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.203 .203 .213
277MIAD. RobertsonR9-815.030.444.59.93.033.78.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277PITD. BednarR7-915.132.543.39.12.703.68.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276DETJ. FoleyR65-320.941.230.47.52.894.713.355201100.400 .400 .600 551.60.10.80.600.311 .311 .555
276TB K. KellyR11-816.340.735.48.21.963.610.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
275STLM. LiberatoreL89120.336.232.410.73.225.112.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
274TB E. RamirezR71-221.240.331.47.03.255.212.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273BALM. BaumannR85019.233.334.712.53.254.311.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .005
273MINJ. DuranR2-1014.027.748.410.02.202.88.922000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
272ATLA. MinterL7-916.129.446.37.93.353.69.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R23-715.231.041.512.13.123.58.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269TORE. SwansonR15-815.832.941.39.92.903.89.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268NYYA. AbreuR62-316.631.137.814.42.943.710.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268CINS. MollL11-816.332.442.68.62.743.79.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268ATLC. McHughR64-320.237.432.99.52.853.913.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268STLD. VerHagenR79-117.236.533.113.13.454.39.4111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.10.00.00.000.083 .083 .123
267DETJ. CisneroR52-418.529.241.310.53.843.910.832000012.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.012.000 .000 .000
267SD L. GarciaR61-317.534.734.413.62.373.611.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267CHWA. BummerL29-617.227.043.512.02.573.910.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.232 .232 .257
267LADB. GraterolR85021.041.627.99.72.844.014.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.00.500.503 .503 .506
266KC T. ClarkeR26-616.435.538.29.73.473.69.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266PHIG. SotoL11-816.333.641.88.33.033.79.522000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L10-816.032.144.07.63.464.28.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266BALJ. LopezR98520.737.229.911.93.705.111.932000011.000 .333 .000 320.10.10.00.011.055 .370 .190
266LADE. SheehanR7-913.031.944.010.93.203.36.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
263SF R. WalkerR1-1013.426.250.59.82.143.08.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR24-716.236.336.810.92.613.410.231000021.000 .667 .000 310.00.00.00.021.000 .000 .000
262DETA. FaedoR19-716.237.237.49.32.894.09.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR39-517.937.235.98.93.274.310.321000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
261NYMT. GottR26-617.532.339.610.62.423.811.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR16-715.731.840.911.72.183.410.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR46-516.732.038.312.92.823.710.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261TEXC. BradfordL22-718.737.837.95.33.754.510.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL15-817.434.441.36.63.753.99.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
260MILH. MilnerL15-816.841.035.56.93.113.99.8111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.80.10.70.000.810 .810 1.873
259ATLK. YatesR10-813.727.146.113.02.553.47.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258TEXJ. SborzR4-913.629.346.610.62.543.27.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258CINL. SimsR34-613.532.738.715.02.973.57.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
258MILE. PegueroR17-716.336.036.911.31.823.211.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
257TEXB. BurkeL46-521.435.337.55.43.854.213.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257PITA. JacksonR27-616.634.637.811.22.483.910.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR94319.541.428.89.94.215.69.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257MIAR. WeathersL83-118.336.932.612.03.973.710.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255CHWT. BanksL51-419.339.433.18.33.334.011.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.60.00.00.600.574 .574 .579
255TORJ. RomanoR7-916.228.945.98.72.793.510.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
254BALC. PerezL73-219.838.331.710.32.983.813.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.082 .082 .082
253DETM. EnglertR80-121.143.528.07.53.314.813.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253MILB. WoodruffR3-915.031.446.27.32.733.48.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253CHCA. AlzolayR26-618.931.141.58.23.074.311.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252MIAS. OkertL50-417.832.139.510.24.044.09.821000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
252TB C. PocheL18-716.932.941.09.13.004.29.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .002
251OAKL. ErcegR16-715.228.342.714.01.563.210.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR39-517.731.939.211.03.003.710.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248TB J. DiekmanL29-616.127.743.712.03.094.19.055101004.200 .200 .400 550.70.00.70.004.145 .145 .308
248MIND. FloroR49-420.633.137.38.82.474.413.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246MIAA. PukL11-817.930.644.76.43.443.910.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
246LADE. PhillipsR13-817.636.339.07.32.623.911.0111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.40.00.10.300.400 .400 .465
245LADR. BrasierR9-816.634.641.17.82.563.710.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.000.025 .025 .029
244NYMD. SmithR53-415.932.837.313.83.093.79.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
243ATLJ. JimenezR2-914.930.047.77.22.933.68.410000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
242BALF. BautistaR1-1010.219.658.811.12.512.15.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL12-816.635.540.77.03.413.79.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL41-518.530.840.010.43.043.811.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241BALJ. WebbR29-615.932.339.612.12.793.69.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241TORG. CabreraL34-616.035.637.311.13.293.88.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241OAKA. MartinezR89119.836.331.612.23.083.912.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241MIAA. NardiL2-1014.827.450.27.42.973.08.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR72-219.234.135.810.53.424.611.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR15-816.534.939.29.62.343.910.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASM. ThompsonR75-218.836.532.412.52.374.312.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240CIND. LawR68-317.836.633.512.12.954.110.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239PITD. MoretaR1-1012.429.448.110.22.303.07.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239NYYI. HamiltonR7-914.031.442.911.91.953.19.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.20.20.000.212 .212 .654
239CLEN. SandlinR13-814.429.944.111.43.043.57.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
237ATLR. IglesiasR8-817.031.943.77.32.823.810.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
237CHCM. FulmerR23-716.227.643.912.02.853.79.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236CINA. YoungL86119.638.531.510.13.884.611.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.00.500.522 .522 .529
236NYMB. RaleyL21-715.830.841.711.52.724.09.122101001.500 .500 1.000 221.00.00.80.101.480 .480 .930
236MILD. WilliamsR2-1012.123.652.511.62.612.76.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236BALT. DavidsonL91222.133.634.29.83.644.314.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236PITO. BidoR43-518.137.034.610.52.583.711.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR2-1013.427.749.29.62.573.27.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235WASH. HarveyR5-915.832.943.87.52.593.69.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235SEAD. LeoneR40-516.532.338.912.23.013.89.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234SD J. HaderL2-913.025.350.910.52.863.27.0111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.80.00.60.200.774 .774 1.420
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R83-118.836.831.712.63.004.011.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR93321.539.128.411.22.674.214.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR22-714.532.440.213.02.813.48.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232COLD. BardR94315.029.135.420.33.123.38.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231LAAA. LoupL60-320.237.234.87.53.594.911.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231MIAG. SorianoR20-716.632.640.010.92.553.210.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL89119.845.825.59.13.654.611.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR30-616.535.637.110.92.993.410.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229STLG. GallegosR19-718.333.441.07.13.294.210.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
227NYYW. PeraltaL96418.536.131.214.03.983.910.642000020.000 .500 .000 420.10.00.00.120.059 .530 .060
226HOUR. BlancoR34-615.537.635.611.53.253.68.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL10-816.529.046.27.93.533.69.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224MILA. ChafinL45-516.930.140.012.72.904.010.010000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
224TORH. RyuL69-319.141.330.98.73.654.511.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223KC D. LynchL94321.342.227.49.04.044.213.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223CLES. HentgesL69-320.234.235.410.03.064.213.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.054 .054 .054
223PITJ. HernandezL4-914.731.145.88.42.833.28.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR99721.440.725.412.53.215.212.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222TB J. AdamR21-716.727.944.910.03.493.99.322000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
221PHIJ. FlemingL93320.946.623.49.33.194.812.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
221LAAC. SilsethR20-715.931.540.712.02.373.510.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
220SD P. AvilaR25-616.333.039.011.82.393.710.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219SD S. WilsonR24-714.434.438.712.52.863.77.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.10.00.000.162 .162 .569
219DETA. VasquezL28-617.635.138.38.93.583.210.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAJ. CuetoR41-518.039.634.28.13.654.210.266000002.000 .000 .000 660.20.00.00.102.025 .025 .034
218MIAM. MooreL14-817.431.943.17.33.493.810.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
217TORT. MayzaL33-619.634.737.38.32.494.013.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SEAG. SpeierL13-819.229.145.36.03.333.812.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216BOSB. BernardinoL12-816.331.242.510.02.253.610.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SF T. RogersL9-815.826.147.99.93.023.49.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
215SEAM. GonzalesL88121.138.331.49.03.704.612.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
214BALD. CoulombeL31-617.833.839.48.83.763.610.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
212NYYK. MiddletonR5-914.930.345.89.02.713.29.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211KC B. KellerR98717.337.327.118.42.943.610.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211MILE. LauerL98520.734.632.311.83.995.111.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.015 .015 .015
211SEAA. MunozR6-914.626.247.711.52.203.19.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211TB S. ArmstrongR19-717.737.936.77.72.634.410.722000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
210BOSC. MurphyL20-716.535.738.59.33.053.99.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208SF S. AlexanderL58-421.745.127.66.02.624.214.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208LADY. AlmonteR57-417.530.338.713.22.843.711.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207ARIJ. RuizR87117.834.033.414.83.013.811.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
207WASA. MachadoR53-419.436.135.29.33.183.812.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207SEAT. SaucedoL61-318.334.235.012.62.573.512.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL5-915.424.950.29.12.853.78.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205OAKT. MayR38-516.634.836.412.42.593.310.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205SD T. CosgroveL20-716.138.036.39.92.963.29.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.800.776 .776 .776
205NYYR. MarinaccioR19-713.929.342.614.12.793.17.933000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.102.033 .033 .034
204BOSJ. SchreiberR26-615.631.740.711.83.013.98.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
203CHWJ. UrenaR91218.641.127.812.63.284.111.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
202SD T. HillL100925.341.323.39.83.575.716.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.035 .035 .050
201COLR. FeltnerR64-317.735.234.312.92.863.511.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
201TB R. StephensonR2-1014.230.048.57.13.253.57.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
199BOSC. MartinR18-719.535.538.76.32.544.112.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
199OAKS. LongL88120.238.231.79.63.894.611.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199DETW. VestR15-817.635.140.07.12.944.310.444000003.000 .000 .000 440.40.00.00.403.094 .094 .095
196OAKA. PruittR62-318.043.328.710.53.073.511.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195HOUS. MartinezR31-616.834.537.711.02.554.110.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL91219.839.729.411.03.494.511.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
193CINC. ShreveL74-218.937.034.09.83.954.310.733000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.100.028 .028 .030
192COLJ. BeeksL28-616.931.740.510.73.153.610.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
191PHID. CoveyR80-120.339.729.610.72.564.013.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL43-519.142.731.56.93.184.511.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
190CHWB. ShawR80-118.539.130.511.92.954.411.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
190BALB. BakerR23-715.733.139.811.42.753.99.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
189BOSK. JansenR8-915.431.443.99.32.933.29.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
187WASC. KuhlR100819.934.829.215.73.804.611.422100100.500 .500 .500