sometext

Jake Alu  (L)  3B - Washington Nationals

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH960.14310.0460.0080.5000.302
vs RH5680.86360.0540.0040.4000.324
Fastball3570.54300.0540.0050.4340.294
Breaking2040.31540.0590.0070.4120.333
Offspeed1030.16230.0390.0000.3500.388
4-Seam2020.30190.0470.0040.4210.297
Cutter600.09380.0620.0000.4330.267
Sinker950.14510.0650.0100.4630.305
Curve680.10330.0470.0100.4560.309
Slider1240.19510.0640.0060.3870.347
Kn-Curve120.02440.0720.0000.4170.333
Change960.14200.0390.0000.3440.406
Splitter70.01400.0300.0000.4290.143

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
9/30ATL07.47.405.75.700.340.3400.720.7200.080.0821.22-0.7900.320.3233.790.7900.150.1501.361.362023-09-30 00:00:00
9/29ATL228.1-13.6166.4-9.610.40-0.6010.93-0.0710.08-0.9210.81-0.1910.25-0.7643.93-0.0700.130.1331.70-1.302023-09-29 00:00:00
9/27BAL78.11.656.41.400.380.3810.91-0.0900.060.0601.011.0100.310.3133.970.9700.120.1221.68-0.322023-09-27 00:00:00
9/26BAL07.37.305.75.700.340.3400.810.8100.070.0701.091.0900.290.2933.920.9200.100.1001.501.502023-09-26 00:00:00
9/24ATL158.3-7.1126.6-5.420.41-1.5921.05-0.9500.050.0500.970.9700.220.2244.080.0800.110.1141.85-2.152023-09-24 00:00:00
9/24ATL36.83.825.43.400.320.3200.770.7700.050.0511.420.4210.25-0.7533.770.7700.150.1501.391.392023-09-24 00:00:00
9/22ATL227.9-13.8176.1-10.910.36-0.6420.85-1.1500.040.0401.101.1010.36-0.6443.94-0.0600.160.1641.57-2.432023-09-22 00:00:00
9/20CHW199.6-9.1137.4-5.610.46-0.5500.910.9100.060.0600.860.8620.41-1.5953.97-1.0310.26-0.7521.81-0.192023-09-20 00:00:00
9/18CHW37.84.836.23.200.350.3510.88-0.1200.060.0610.88-0.1200.240.2433.760.7600.190.1911.570.572023-09-18 00:00:00
9/17MIL06.56.505.15.100.280.2800.710.7100.070.0721.04-0.9600.250.2543.76-0.2400.120.1201.261.262023-09-17 00:00:00
9/16MIL77.71.256.11.100.370.3710.83-0.1700.070.0701.011.0100.260.2643.90-0.1000.170.1721.52-0.482023-09-16 00:00:00
9/14PIT38.55.536.73.700.390.3910.99-0.0100.060.0611.180.1800.240.2433.980.9800.160.1611.760.762023-09-14 00:00:00
9/13PIT08.38.306.56.600.390.3900.920.9200.060.0611.120.1200.240.2443.93-0.0700.190.1901.651.652023-09-13 00:00:00
9/12PIT00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-12 00:00:00
9/10LAD08.38.306.56.500.420.4200.980.9800.080.0830.86-2.1400.210.2143.73-0.2800.110.1101.761.762023-09-10 00:00:00
9/9LAD09.39.307.37.300.450.4500.950.9500.070.0711.010.0100.270.2754.04-0.9600.250.2501.771.772023-09-09 00:00:00
9/8LAD08.68.606.66.700.410.4100.870.8700.070.0711.020.0200.370.3744.050.0500.160.1601.631.632023-09-08 00:00:00
9/6NYM611.25.258.63.600.550.5510.98-0.0200.080.0820.97-1.0310.47-0.5344.110.1100.340.3411.960.962023-09-06 00:00:00
9/5NYM69.63.457.42.410.48-0.5211.020.0200.070.0700.910.9100.360.3643.83-0.1700.170.1721.95-0.052023-09-05 00:00:00
9/3MIA69.23.257.32.300.450.4511.010.0100.070.0711.000.0010.32-0.6844.140.1400.200.2011.840.842023-09-03 00:00:00
9/2MIA98.0-1.286.2-1.810.41-0.5920.90-1.1000.070.0701.011.0100.310.3144.040.0400.110.1131.66-1.352023-09-02 00:00:00
9/1MIA37.44.435.82.800.330.3310.76-0.2400.040.0411.270.2700.330.3343.87-0.1300.200.2011.340.342023-09-01 00:00:00
8/31MIA69.02.857.12.110.41-0.5910.95-0.0500.060.0600.950.9500.300.3033.860.8600.240.2421.73-0.272023-08-31 00:00:00
8/30TOR08.58.506.66.600.380.3800.800.8000.080.0801.321.3200.410.4144.120.1200.190.1901.511.512023-08-30 00:00:00
8/29TOR37.14.135.52.500.320.3210.68-0.3200.070.0711.470.4700.330.3344.000.0000.140.1411.290.292023-08-29 00:00:00
8/28TOR36.33.334.91.900.280.2810.56-0.4500.070.0701.861.8600.310.3143.98-0.0200.140.1411.100.102023-08-28 00:00:00
8/27MIA36.83.835.32.300.290.2910.62-0.3800.050.0511.390.3900.350.3534.051.0500.190.1911.170.172023-08-27 00:00:00
8/26MIA196.6-11.9145.1-8.900.280.2810.57-0.4300.050.0501.591.5920.35-1.6544.00-0.0110.22-0.7821.05-0.952023-08-26 00:00:00
8/24NYY196.5-12.4145.1-8.920.31-1.6920.63-1.3700.060.0611.340.3410.30-0.7043.91-0.0900.160.1651.22-3.782023-08-24 00:00:00
8/23NYY08.28.206.46.400.390.3900.800.8000.080.0811.200.2000.300.3034.171.1700.190.1901.571.572023-08-23 00:00:00
8/22NYY00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.01-0.9900.000.0000.000.002023-08-22 00:00:00
8/18PHI167.3-8.9125.7-6.310.33-0.6720.75-1.2600.080.0801.111.1100.260.2643.92-0.0800.140.1451.43-3.572023-08-18 00:00:00
8/15BOS06.66.605.15.100.310.3100.590.5900.090.0921.81-0.1900.240.2443.87-0.1300.130.1301.211.212023-08-15 00:00:00
8/12OAK98.5-0.586.6-1.400.380.3820.76-1.2400.080.0811.490.4910.33-0.6743.99-0.0200.240.2421.52-0.482023-08-12 00:00:00
8/11OAK227.7-14.5166.0-10.010.35-0.6510.65-0.3510.06-0.9411.510.5100.330.3343.79-0.2100.260.2641.31-2.692023-08-11 00:00:00
8/10PHI07.17.105.55.500.320.3200.670.6700.080.0821.97-0.0300.280.2844.110.1100.180.1801.301.302023-08-10 00:00:00
8/9PHI07.27.205.65.600.320.3200.740.7400.060.0621.38-0.6200.260.2634.101.1000.190.1901.341.342023-08-09 00:00:00
8/8PHI37.64.636.03.000.350.3510.81-0.1900.060.0621.41-0.5900.270.2744.100.1000.200.2011.450.452023-08-08 00:00:00
8/8PHI00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0020.01-1.9900.000.0000.000.002023-08-08 00:00:00
8/6CIN228.4-13.6176.6-10.400.370.3720.82-1.1800.060.0611.240.2410.31-0.6954.22-0.7810.27-0.7341.52-2.482023-08-06 00:00:00
8/4CIN139.1-3.697.1-1.910.45-0.5510.87-0.1300.090.0911.280.2800.280.2844.150.1500.230.2331.76-1.242023-08-04 00:00:00
8/2MIL77.91.456.21.200.360.3610.79-0.2100.060.0601.221.2200.210.2133.860.8600.230.2321.50-0.502023-08-02 00:00:00
8/1MIL166.6-9.1125.1-6.910.30-0.7010.67-0.3300.060.0621.61-0.4000.240.2433.790.7910.14-0.8631.26-1.742023-08-01 00:00:00
7/15STL00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-07-15 00:00:00
5/18MIA67.31.365.7-0.300.340.3420.68-1.3200.050.0501.361.3600.260.2644.130.1300.220.2221.34-0.662023-05-18 00:00:00
5/14NYM07.57.505.85.800.370.3700.720.7200.070.0701.501.5000.280.2824.142.1400.150.1501.421.422023-05-14 00:00:00
5/12NYM127.2-4.8105.5-4.600.390.3910.76-0.2400.060.0601.221.2210.33-0.6843.85-0.1510.05-0.9511.530.532023-05-12 00:00:00
5/9SF 05.75.704.44.400.270.2700.680.6800.050.0531.47-1.5300.200.2043.76-0.2400.050.0501.241.242023-05-09 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR46-120.840.528.510.52.144.214.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL91625.043.823.28.32.424.917.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
890PHIZ. WheelerR6-618.842.531.87.32.353.912.566100101.167 .167 .167 661.00.00.10.801.162 .162 .187
882PHIA. NolaR30-321.546.125.97.12.094.914.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.10.000.059 .059 .108
869HOUF. ValdezL94624.732.431.211.52.374.517.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
860STLM. MikolasR73322.753.518.16.42.735.214.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
858MINP. LopezR5-618.843.830.67.42.123.713.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
850SF L. WebbR46-123.153.318.85.92.053.917.233000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.005 .005 .006
829PITM. KellerR43-122.242.827.47.92.484.215.533100101.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.00.901.305 .305 .308
826TORC. BassittR51-121.651.020.57.62.284.414.933000000.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.10.700.258 .258 .285
824NYYG. ColeR1-817.846.431.15.42.023.512.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
822LADL. LynnR88521.454.615.39.62.534.314.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
817BALK. GibsonR83423.248.720.48.22.454.716.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
815ATLS. StriderR21-420.339.131.79.22.214.213.944000002.000 .000 .000 440.00.00.00.002.012 .012 .015
813ARIM. KellyR23-318.640.730.310.82.364.212.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
803MILC. BurnesR44-121.343.626.58.92.224.514.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.072 .072 .072
802SEAL. CastilloR8-618.842.730.68.41.974.512.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
801MINS. GrayR27-320.246.425.68.52.274.013.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
794TORJ. BerriosR31-321.246.825.17.52.364.014.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.90.70.20.001.293 .293 1.032
794CLEL. GiolitoR14-517.543.029.810.12.593.611.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
790WASP. CorbinL82422.147.421.69.52.714.415.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
784CHWD. CeaseR12-519.539.732.38.92.163.913.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
781TORK. GausmanR36-219.742.028.710.02.624.112.922100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.50.400.478 .478 .762
781PITJ. OviedoR74320.243.823.912.72.223.914.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
770SEAL. GilbertR12-519.947.526.66.82.343.813.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR29-320.052.720.77.62.314.013.743100111.333 .500 .333 431.10.00.11.011.382 .536 .433
761SEAG. KirbyR11-520.748.226.05.82.123.814.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
754TEXD. DunningR79422.045.022.910.62.254.215.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
748BALD. KremerR46-121.445.724.39.21.864.215.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
748KC J. LylesR70320.853.118.08.92.604.613.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
746ATLB. ElderR80421.149.719.510.42.404.314.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR16-419.145.827.68.02.474.312.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
742SD B. SnellL3-716.036.436.911.11.893.111.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
736HOUC. JavierR11-517.237.234.511.32.513.711.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
735TEXN. EovaldiR20-420.835.134.89.42.234.214.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
735OAKJ. SearsL54121.042.427.49.62.794.413.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733PHIT. WalkerR88522.547.420.310.52.134.316.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL9-619.237.834.48.82.184.212.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
727TB Z. EflinR14-521.343.429.86.02.364.314.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
720CHCJ. SteeleL45-124.537.331.66.62.723.618.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
716ATLC. MortonR26-318.636.132.613.11.923.313.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
708TORY. KikuchiL18-420.438.132.79.02.174.114.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
702KC B. SingerR52020.951.519.98.62.244.014.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
701WASJ. GrayR68220.042.825.612.02.713.713.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
700MILF. PeraltaR5-718.841.732.57.52.093.813.022100101.500 .500 .500 220.50.00.00.501.232 .232 .234
694NYYC. SchmidtR72323.045.623.48.52.434.516.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
694NYMK. SengaR5-716.337.135.611.32.063.610.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR15-519.442.629.98.62.264.013.133000000.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.20.600.252 .252 .327
691HOUH. BrownR16-518.740.631.110.02.303.712.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
688TEXA. HeaneyL37-219.347.724.39.32.464.512.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
680MINJ. RyanR16-520.739.832.67.12.674.313.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
678TEXJ. GrayR16-519.842.030.18.42.373.813.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
677COLK. FreelandL78324.053.217.75.82.744.516.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
672MIAB. GarrettL65223.149.320.77.52.134.716.322100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.900.440 .440 .442
668BOSB. BelloR40-221.247.823.28.72.013.715.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
663TEXM. ScherzerR9-617.244.529.19.72.134.111.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.086 .086 .091
660SD R. HillL86422.645.023.19.72.794.115.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660BALJ. FlahertyR79423.138.928.010.12.394.616.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
659WAST. WilliamsR99824.545.220.89.92.973.917.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
655CHCJ. TaillonR15-519.947.726.16.92.164.313.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
652LAAP. SandovalL73320.640.526.612.62.314.014.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
650SF A. CobbR77323.149.219.98.62.353.517.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
649ARIR. NelsonR48-119.653.118.99.32.134.413.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL46-120.042.327.111.02.383.713.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639OAKK. WaldichukL32-318.547.324.410.62.483.412.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639PHIM. LorenzenR71320.054.916.39.72.644.113.355200202.400 .400 .400 550.80.00.00.802.161 .161 .163
632TEXM. PerezL55120.251.020.19.62.443.913.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
629LAAT. AndersonL57119.246.224.011.02.674.611.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
626CHCD. SmylyL26-318.739.230.911.52.373.612.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
624CING. AshcraftR25-320.448.923.58.12.093.714.633000001.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.00.501.171 .171 .176
621DETE. RodriguezL64220.547.722.010.52.523.914.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
611PHIR. SuarezL28-320.540.429.99.52.134.114.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
604SD S. LugoR16-419.844.328.47.92.034.713.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
603COLA. GomberL67222.452.318.57.62.613.915.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
600MINB. OberR11-519.244.429.27.72.454.012.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
597HOUJ. FranceR57120.249.820.89.92.244.413.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
593KC Z. GreinkeR68223.051.319.27.22.334.516.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
591CHWM. KopechR100819.741.222.616.92.404.412.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
587BOSN. PivettaR14-519.537.434.58.62.524.612.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.026 .026 .026
585CLET. BibeeR12-519.946.626.87.51.873.914.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
582WASM. GoreL18-418.644.128.19.72.473.412.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
578CHCK. HendricksR44-122.052.619.46.92.123.916.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
575CHCM. StromanR58121.643.325.510.02.164.115.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
574SD Y. DarvishR30-321.644.626.48.12.023.815.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
567NYMT. MegillR77321.649.119.710.42.123.815.722100100.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.10.500.278 .278 .311
563NYYL. WeaverR49-121.943.826.08.72.264.315.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
553SD M. WachaR52020.841.827.610.12.584.214.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537CLEL. AllenL34-219.746.024.910.12.193.414.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537SEAB. MillerR49-121.849.121.97.91.854.915.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
536LAAG. CanningR8-618.842.830.88.02.364.112.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
533CLES. BieberR44-122.038.830.78.62.614.315.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
531LAAS. OhtaniR7-617.836.635.710.12.503.511.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
531LADC. KershawL56119.947.023.510.22.824.013.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530WASJ. IrvinR65221.047.122.210.32.194.414.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530BALG. RodriguezR20-420.046.425.98.41.704.813.422100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.60.300.448 .448 .768
525CHWM. ClevingerR40-220.451.121.18.22.064.713.733100101.333 .333 .333 330.40.00.00.401.148 .148 .163
517MILC. ReaR33-221.844.726.97.02.574.215.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
516LADB. MillerR35-221.146.325.08.22.044.414.733000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.101.052 .052 .063
513TB T. GlasnowR3-817.738.036.58.12.163.612.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
508ARIB. PfaadtR5-718.743.431.56.82.274.212.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504BOSK. CrawfordR7-617.642.830.79.52.123.711.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504TB A. CivaleR27-322.039.730.87.92.264.115.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
499SF S. ManaeaL38-221.643.826.98.22.314.115.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
498CINH. GreeneR13-518.237.733.910.42.174.411.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
495OAKL. MedinaR90520.843.822.613.32.204.114.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
492DETJ. WentzL86421.644.723.310.72.764.414.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
491CINB. WilliamsonL42-121.946.624.47.72.184.315.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL65220.254.816.99.12.694.113.4111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.800.777 .777 .781
484STLA. WainwrightR98723.252.614.910.12.234.816.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
482LADJ. UriasL14-519.842.530.18.02.443.713.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
481MILA. HouserR50-121.747.622.88.62.104.015.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
481BALT. WellsR30-318.446.525.510.22.484.211.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
469TB S. McClanahanL26-320.944.127.48.12.423.714.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
466COLC. FlexenR63221.349.520.79.22.234.514.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
464OAKP. BlackburnR99824.344.320.811.02.254.317.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.60.00.00.601.202 .202 .206
463BOST. HouckR30-318.949.822.210.12.023.613.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
461SD N. MartinezR19-420.342.129.09.11.943.714.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
460TB T. BradleyR22-418.642.629.010.32.394.212.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
459CINA. AbbottL36-219.341.428.511.22.223.813.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL26-320.840.829.98.92.323.814.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449CHCJ. AssadR37-220.642.427.610.02.233.514.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
448MINK. MaedaR15-519.244.927.88.82.263.313.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYMD. PetersonL58120.336.330.613.02.263.714.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYYD. GermanR20-418.842.129.69.82.394.312.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444CLEC. QuantrillR99823.850.715.311.12.054.317.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
435LADT. GonsolinR79422.147.721.59.32.744.215.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
434MIAE. CabreraR10-616.043.329.112.41.952.911.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
431NYYM. KingR11-520.240.731.58.12.033.914.310000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
429SF A. WoodL58120.553.117.79.92.063.514.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
425BOSC. SaleL2-816.737.137.59.12.333.510.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR26-319.741.129.410.32.203.613.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
419SF A. DeSclafaniR78321.946.722.69.22.834.414.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYMC. CarrascoR98724.247.518.810.02.364.417.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYYL. SeverinoR57121.149.021.88.72.344.814.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.00.400.239 .239 .262
415TORA. ManoahR83419.842.924.213.52.314.213.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL48-120.042.926.710.82.583.613.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR94624.449.118.78.32.624.317.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
407PHIC. SanchezL34-221.943.727.67.22.454.415.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
404CLEX. CurryR41-219.552.419.69.51.984.113.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
400PITL. OrtizR90521.549.817.911.52.203.815.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
399SD J. MusgroveR17-420.343.728.58.12.124.014.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
392KC C. RagansL8-617.236.934.811.51.973.711.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR98824.651.716.28.12.715.116.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
386TB Z. LittellR18-419.651.622.86.82.384.213.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
384CHWT. ToussaintR86419.641.924.015.02.023.614.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR70320.948.021.510.22.444.214.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR45-122.852.819.55.92.263.916.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381COLJ. BirdR62223.050.219.87.92.083.617.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381ARIT. HenryL77322.344.823.410.02.314.215.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
379CHCH. WesneskiR34-220.141.828.510.02.024.513.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR95623.650.217.39.62.214.616.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL58124.149.121.85.72.534.317.322000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
377ARIZ. DaviesR81422.342.724.810.52.484.015.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
375COLP. LambertR50-119.850.820.59.72.344.013.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR13-517.241.830.710.72.433.810.965200211.400 .500 .400 651.40.00.21.211.274 .395 .309
372OAKK. MullerL96722.746.820.110.72.684.515.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372NYYJ. BritoR13-519.753.820.86.91.653.714.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
372COLC. AndersonR54119.848.821.510.72.174.013.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371PHIM. StrahmL10-519.241.831.67.72.394.512.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
371SEAB. WooR28-319.348.323.49.91.853.713.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR27-320.339.730.59.92.233.814.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367SF J. JunisR15-520.347.226.27.12.163.614.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367ATLY. ChirinosR91624.247.420.28.72.354.617.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
362LAAJ. BarriaR97722.853.415.39.13.044.415.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
357BALS. FujinamiR15-517.843.428.511.11.773.712.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
356TEXC. StrattonR28-318.945.226.310.12.134.312.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354SF T. BeckR29-319.651.721.28.41.954.413.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR100924.752.613.69.92.214.518.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
353HOUB. BielakR89520.045.421.413.82.213.913.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
352COLT. BlachL100825.842.922.39.22.605.317.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL69323.846.522.77.52.563.817.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
345CLEG. WilliamsR16-419.140.730.510.21.704.213.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR34-219.041.128.611.91.904.013.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL42-221.248.723.17.62.464.314.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
329ATLM. TonkinR53021.244.924.79.82.353.715.1111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.800.817 .817 .857
326COLJ. LawrenceR52-120.240.327.812.11.983.814.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
324DETT. HoltonL8-620.449.125.85.51.974.414.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
322HOUB. AbreuR1-815.334.739.111.42.023.010.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL94624.645.820.69.62.124.118.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.000.029 .029 .081
319HOUR. MonteroR12-518.039.532.110.82.113.712.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
318CINI. GibautR48-121.846.723.78.52.044.315.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.098 .098 .100
316HOUJ. UrquidyR47-119.254.317.99.72.194.013.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316DETM. ManningR59121.552.919.17.22.674.814.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315MILB. WilsonR55119.652.418.910.02.074.513.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315TORT. RichardsR39-220.239.130.610.32.644.113.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.035 .035 .069
314ATLM. FriedL44-121.142.526.710.42.083.215.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
312PHIC. KimbrelR7-617.037.734.211.61.923.311.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
311LADM. GroveR32-321.241.828.78.72.184.015.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310DETT. SkubalL3-817.838.835.97.82.263.611.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310HOUH. NerisR25-317.240.929.612.82.493.311.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310MIAT. ScottL3-819.035.538.37.52.083.313.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
309SF T. RogersR39-222.551.120.96.52.123.716.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
309CINB. FarmerR38-218.545.625.311.22.443.712.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
308SEAM. BrashR4-717.437.535.610.11.813.112.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR59121.254.517.18.22.184.414.622100101.500 .500 .500 220.20.00.00.201.124 .124 .127
304NYMP. BickfordR58119.542.526.312.12.464.113.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304BOSG. WhitlockR34-222.344.127.07.12.463.816.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR5-717.932.538.910.92.063.312.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL25-319.939.031.79.62.723.813.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302CLEE. ClaseR6-618.946.627.77.71.783.313.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302PITR. ContrerasR67221.647.521.99.62.434.015.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302STLA. PallanteR97723.553.314.010.32.023.717.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
301ARIS. McGoughR23-319.738.032.210.32.154.513.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR3-816.239.135.69.72.093.610.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300KC C. HernandezR22-318.842.928.610.12.264.212.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
299CLEE. MorganR25-320.144.527.28.82.264.113.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
299SD S. BarlowR50-121.041.926.611.01.953.515.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
298ARIM. CastroR49-120.044.724.711.32.023.714.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
295BALY. CanoR35-222.751.720.06.81.613.217.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294CLET. StephanR17-418.843.328.510.02.063.513.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294HOUP. MatonR26-318.140.929.611.82.263.812.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294ARIP. SewaldR13-517.636.334.412.02.263.412.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
293MILJ. PayampsR23-319.845.126.89.02.333.713.8111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.50.00.00.500.523 .523 .570
292CHCJ. CuasR93621.039.625.014.82.023.715.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292COLB. SuterL79422.149.419.69.62.194.215.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291CINA. DiazR70317.344.323.515.72.263.411.7111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.70.00.10.700.730 .730 .793
291TORJ. HicksR20-418.645.625.710.91.723.313.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.037 .037 .048
290ATLP. JohnsonR24-320.436.632.710.71.983.614.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR6-619.239.134.17.92.413.813.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289CHWG. SantosR4-720.049.625.66.11.282.616.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288DETA. LangeR52017.539.228.015.91.803.412.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288WASK. FinneganR31-320.948.123.58.21.913.915.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288MILJ. TeheranR64221.751.219.78.12.654.214.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR14-517.938.033.510.82.334.111.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287TORY. GarciaR18-420.540.830.58.62.163.714.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287STLZ. ThompsonL44-120.942.227.59.82.204.214.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287MINL. VarlandR17-420.945.227.47.22.213.814.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL27-318.740.031.010.42.664.511.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286MING. JaxR4-718.043.831.47.52.043.312.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
285SF C. DovalR12-518.442.829.410.11.863.513.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
284OAKH. HarrisL62223.145.024.47.92.095.115.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR17-419.540.430.510.11.993.414.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
283TEXA. ChapmanL2-814.828.443.413.51.882.910.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
282HOUK. GravemanR49-119.242.626.212.62.123.413.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR53120.946.323.79.72.284.114.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
280MINE. PaganR4-717.146.928.88.02.183.611.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279SEAJ. TopaR15-521.049.923.27.01.493.416.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR1-815.435.938.510.52.123.310.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278CLER. LopezR8-618.338.533.110.71.863.213.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278LADC. FergusonL32-319.638.530.511.91.953.414.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277MIAD. RobertsonR24-319.143.428.19.82.493.812.932100110.500 .667 .500 320.70.00.00.710.345 .563 .347
277PITD. BednarR16-518.444.128.010.12.003.712.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.022 .022 .027
276DETJ. FoleyR20-422.050.022.66.41.783.217.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276TB K. KellyR16-520.250.422.77.81.353.815.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
275STLM. LiberatoreL89522.345.422.110.72.135.015.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
274TB E. RamirezR84423.649.320.17.62.554.716.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273BALM. BaumannR56120.542.326.311.32.273.914.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273MINJ. DuranR2-817.338.335.79.41.623.112.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
272ATLA. MinterL4-717.637.435.89.62.083.811.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R36-218.942.827.311.52.203.713.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269TORE. SwansonR19-418.845.327.39.22.483.712.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268NYYA. AbreuR72320.042.724.513.42.103.514.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268CINS. MollL21-419.243.727.510.31.933.613.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
268ATLC. McHughR74322.646.721.99.42.283.916.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268STLD. VerHagenR63219.444.724.411.92.444.412.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267DETJ. CisneroR42-220.937.431.210.82.493.315.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267SD L. GarciaR43-120.446.123.610.71.753.415.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267CHWA. BummerL12-519.632.537.111.01.923.214.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267LADB. GraterolR47-121.550.520.28.81.873.416.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266KC T. ClarkeR34-219.646.525.59.02.773.813.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266PHIG. SotoL18-419.144.527.59.62.023.713.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L13-517.741.830.910.12.503.811.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266BALJ. LopezR75321.346.322.111.02.234.015.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266LADE. SheehanR18-416.244.927.412.22.204.09.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.40.100.269 .269 .551
263SF R. WalkerR5-619.337.534.59.21.723.014.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR25-319.246.824.610.31.973.114.1111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.90.00.20.700.936 .936 1.185
262DETA. FaedoR24-319.547.824.78.62.214.313.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR22-319.745.526.49.02.183.913.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMT. GottR22-419.644.027.010.11.843.514.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR21-419.244.326.710.71.913.114.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR78320.844.622.912.42.123.715.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.079 .079 .080
261TEXC. BradfordL37-223.444.327.35.32.724.316.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL15-519.644.029.47.32.774.212.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
260MILH. MilnerL15-519.648.824.87.71.983.813.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.048 .048 .048
259ATLK. YatesR21-416.837.032.514.12.203.011.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258TEXJ. SborzR2-815.639.435.410.21.993.310.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258CINL. SimsR7-613.940.132.214.32.233.28.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258MILE. PegueroR20-419.049.222.610.41.453.014.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.104 .104 .114
257TEXB. BurkeL28-322.645.027.05.82.693.816.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257PITA. JacksonR37-219.645.725.210.01.954.713.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR90521.252.017.99.42.935.312.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257MIAR. WeathersL59119.447.322.511.62.443.713.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255CHWT. BanksL74322.848.820.78.42.404.316.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.021 .021 .043
255TORJ. RomanoR7-618.440.332.89.02.233.612.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
254BALC. PerezL34-220.045.724.610.61.962.815.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253DETM. EnglertR80424.451.118.66.72.194.617.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253MILB. WoodruffR7-618.345.229.18.02.273.712.422000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
253CHCA. AlzolayR49-122.740.628.58.62.384.016.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252MIAS. OkertL37-219.240.929.410.82.713.912.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.037 .037 .065
252TB C. PocheL9-618.341.031.49.92.013.612.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
251OAKL. ErcegR28-320.140.228.711.81.283.315.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR63221.043.624.911.12.194.014.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.122 .122 .124
248TB J. DiekmanL32-318.137.631.712.82.303.911.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248MIND. FloroR95725.544.621.29.12.064.319.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.111 .111 .111
246MIAA. PukL3-818.836.837.47.32.263.313.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246LADE. PhillipsR11-519.447.826.27.42.143.613.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
245LADR. BrasierR16-420.047.525.67.72.123.614.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.024 .024 .024
244NYMD. SmithR46-119.144.325.411.82.103.913.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.047 .047 .048
243ATLJ. JimenezR4-718.041.033.28.32.243.512.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242BALF. BautistaR1-1012.828.547.811.21.732.48.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL19-419.444.028.48.72.573.813.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL83423.040.926.110.32.534.016.421000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
241BALJ. WebbR29-318.343.626.911.82.043.412.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241TORG. CabreraL45-118.545.924.312.02.124.012.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
241OAKA. MartinezR71322.248.220.79.72.293.416.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241MIAA. NardiL7-619.336.535.59.02.303.613.410000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR89521.644.023.211.62.494.314.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR13-519.947.225.58.31.503.514.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.089 .089 .090
240WASM. ThompsonR64221.047.421.311.11.883.715.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240CIND. LawR66220.647.421.711.12.173.914.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239PITD. MoretaR1-815.739.335.610.01.863.310.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239NYYI. HamiltonR5-717.045.628.69.81.543.412.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR9-617.841.031.89.92.263.711.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237ATLR. IglesiasR8-619.643.430.17.52.343.413.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237CHCM. FulmerR24-318.839.031.011.52.133.812.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236CINA. YoungL80422.248.020.99.42.424.415.4111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.50.00.10.500.523 .523 .602
236NYMB. RaleyL27-318.840.130.011.61.994.012.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236MILD. WilliamsR1-814.832.940.911.72.102.89.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236BALT. DavidsonL93624.643.023.49.42.624.117.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236PITO. BidoR50-122.246.822.69.41.563.716.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR5-617.541.032.79.32.203.711.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.050 .050 .051
235WASH. HarveyR2-817.742.533.17.41.853.412.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235SEAD. LeoneR22-418.444.726.910.72.233.612.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234SD J. HaderL3-815.533.039.612.31.893.110.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R93623.846.520.110.22.024.417.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR100925.950.115.49.12.085.518.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.028 .028 .028
232WASJ. WeemsR31-317.043.627.112.92.213.811.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232COLD. BardR92616.839.424.919.52.143.111.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231LAAA. LoupL65223.246.423.37.62.454.516.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231MIAG. SorianoR41-221.542.926.89.42.133.615.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.241 .241 .244
230ATLJ. ShusterL80421.654.616.18.52.604.414.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR11-518.147.526.29.12.093.512.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229STLG. GallegosR20-420.345.127.77.42.654.013.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
227NYYW. PeraltaL85420.142.824.213.32.463.913.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
226HOUR. BlancoR35-217.946.824.511.52.234.011.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL9-618.540.732.38.92.374.012.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.023 .023 .060
224MILA. ChafinL68220.838.028.812.62.094.314.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224TORH. RyuL56121.850.720.77.52.544.414.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223KC D. LynchL71321.251.319.19.12.624.114.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223CLES. HentgesL35-220.740.328.910.71.883.515.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223PITJ. HernandezL4-718.640.733.77.42.463.712.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR99823.350.515.811.02.384.616.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222TB J. AdamR6-617.135.336.711.12.233.311.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
221PHIJ. FlemingL84422.254.315.49.22.064.315.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
221LAAC. SilsethR30-319.642.127.611.31.733.414.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
220SD P. AvilaR21-419.244.726.210.81.563.414.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219SD S. WilsonR8-616.043.729.511.61.913.710.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219DETA. VasquezL29-319.643.427.110.62.053.314.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAJ. CuetoR62220.550.920.29.02.684.613.222100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.10.900.506 .506 .561
218MIAM. MooreL14-519.742.730.17.92.513.813.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
217TORT. MayzaL36-221.843.226.98.81.833.916.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SEAG. SpeierL11-521.041.231.46.82.243.615.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216BOSB. BernardinoL38-222.238.529.89.91.434.016.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SF T. RogersL13-519.034.236.110.92.163.513.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
215SEAM. GonzalesL87523.648.220.68.12.604.516.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
214BALD. CoulombeL33-220.743.127.88.92.593.514.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.282 .282 .291
212NYYK. MiddletonR10-518.441.431.39.42.373.312.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211KC B. KellerR98820.547.218.414.62.293.914.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211MILE. LauerL91622.441.225.710.62.835.414.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211SEAA. MunozR4-717.835.636.610.41.683.312.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211TB S. ArmstrongR10-519.946.227.57.12.093.514.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
210BOSC. MurphyL10-518.644.528.59.11.883.713.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208SF S. AlexanderL56124.052.518.36.31.814.018.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208LADY. AlmonteR59120.041.326.612.52.163.714.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207ARIJ. RuizR94620.943.622.113.82.274.214.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207WASA. MachadoR33-221.148.523.47.82.353.415.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207SEAT. SaucedoL63221.644.723.011.71.553.216.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL5-718.633.038.79.91.973.513.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205OAKT. MayR45-118.846.923.411.72.153.713.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205SD T. CosgroveL13-518.144.727.510.51.863.013.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR26-316.938.731.013.82.243.411.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR40-219.043.726.311.52.173.913.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.344 .344 .347
203CHWJ. UrenaR84420.552.017.311.12.403.914.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
202SD T. HillL100924.748.416.910.52.404.517.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
201COLR. FeltnerR70320.046.422.012.22.163.714.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
201TB R. StephensonR1-916.237.339.37.52.473.410.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199BOSC. MartinR32-323.145.725.56.41.993.817.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199OAKS. LongL94622.248.319.110.92.494.615.2111100001.000 1.000 4.000 110.70.70.00.000.740 .740 2.914
199DETW. VestR6-619.343.430.47.61.923.713.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
196OAKA. PruittR45-120.154.118.08.92.203.514.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195HOUS. MartinezR37-220.044.325.710.71.913.414.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL88521.948.220.010.52.264.515.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
193CINC. ShreveL41-219.844.026.510.32.553.813.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
192COLJ. BeeksL46-120.541.927.610.42.274.214.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
191PHID. CoveyR96725.050.616.48.92.093.819.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.059 .059 .060
190ARIJ. MantiplyL33-320.752.120.97.22.124.414.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190CHWB. ShawR42-120.147.123.110.61.843.614.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190BALB. BakerR8-617.041.331.011.41.693.711.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
189BOSK. JansenR31-319.643.727.010.22.203.613.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
187WASC. KuhlR90620.844.322.512.82.544.214.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
187LADD. MayR25-318.649.922.310.21.693.913.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
185LAAJ. SorianoR14-518.040.629.912.31.433.013.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
184TB P. FairbanksR2-816.034.538.611.41.673.011.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
184MINJ. MoranL31-317.740.029.413.52.013.412.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
183WASC. AbbottR63220.444.524.311.42.413.814.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182KC A. ZerpaL29-322.048.423.86.62.054.115.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182CLEH. GaddisR56121.155.316.48.42.024.115.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182TORN. PearsonR9-617.244.828.110.91.813.312.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182PHIY. MarteR40-221.448.622.38.71.943.416.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
181DETT. AlexanderL22-421.346.227.05.92.794.514.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
180TB C. DevenskiR19-419.846.925.98.22.383.414.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
179NYMJ. ButtoR59119.547.921.112.51.673.714.133100102.333 .333 .333 330.40.00.00.402.124 .124 .125
178MIAJ. ChargoisR71320.648.020.911.22.164.014.522100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.50.500.481 .481 .729
177TB D. RasmussenR9-619.743.429.38.31.813.314.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
177DETB. WhiteR32-320.441.428.110.61.733.715.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
176CHWY. RamirezR38-219.246.123.911.81.773.014.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
176CHCM. RuckerR48-119.844.724.911.22.044.113.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
176LADJ. KellyR2-816.037.236.710.71.713.111.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
174ARID. JamesonR39-221.248.622.78.31.874.115.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
173SD M. WaldronR43-120.452.919.28.51.954.214.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
172MIND. KeuchelL99823.648.118.011.02.284.616.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
172NYYN. RamirezL47-121.252.319.97.42.583.814.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
172SF K. WinnR25-320.151.721.67.62.014.313.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
172CHWJ. LambertR72321.040.926.811.52.454.414.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
171CLEJ. KarinchakR21-416.437.231.915.01.913.111.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
170STLD. RomL83423.046.222.48.82.424.915.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
170LADS. MillerR24-317.446.925.111.42.303.611.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.044 .044 .072
167ARIR. ThompsonR27-319.150.521.89.62.113.113.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
166ARIL. FriasR51-120.646.123.610.41.884.214.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.0<