sometext

Leody Taveras  (S)  CF - Texas Rangers

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2500.25310.0430.0030.3920.380
vs RH7500.75660.0560.0060.3920.356
Fastball5040.50670.0640.0060.4010.333
Breaking2770.28560.0430.0070.3940.390
Offspeed2190.22260.0400.0010.3700.393
4-Seam3360.34740.0600.0050.4020.315
Cutter570.06330.0720.0120.3860.404
Sinker1110.11450.0700.0050.4050.351
Curve1070.11270.0380.0050.3930.393
Slider1540.15620.0510.0100.3900.390
Kn-Curve160.02440.0040.0000.4380.375
Change1790.18140.0440.0010.3740.391
Splitter400.04580.0250.0000.3500.400

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
10/1SEA08.08.006.36.300.380.3800.840.8400.080.0800.730.7300.260.2633.940.9400.180.1801.551.552023-10-01 00:00:00
9/30SEA108.0-1.576.2-0.800.380.3810.81-0.1900.090.0920.84-1.1610.30-0.7153.98-1.0200.130.1321.55-0.452023-09-30 00:00:00
9/29SEA08.18.106.36.300.370.3700.770.7700.070.0700.680.6800.360.3623.971.9700.200.2001.471.472023-09-29 00:00:00
9/28SEA197.4-11.3145.8-8.210.34-0.6610.72-0.2810.08-0.9200.840.8400.270.2733.940.9400.160.1631.40-1.602023-09-28 00:00:00
9/27LAA09.79.707.47.400.480.4800.900.9000.130.1320.90-1.1000.360.3644.140.1400.120.1201.871.872023-09-27 00:00:00
9/26LAA010.010.007.67.600.500.5000.850.8500.120.1210.79-0.2100.410.4144.150.1500.180.1801.861.862023-09-26 00:00:00
9/25LAA310.47.437.94.900.560.5610.94-0.0600.130.1300.750.7500.440.4444.160.1600.110.1112.061.062023-09-25 00:00:00
9/24SEA318.9-22.5236.9-16.120.43-1.5720.83-1.1710.09-0.9100.740.7410.34-0.6643.90-0.1000.200.2061.69-4.312023-09-24 00:00:00
9/23SEA38.85.826.84.800.420.4200.860.8600.110.1100.900.9010.26-0.7433.810.8100.160.1601.711.712023-09-23 00:00:00
9/22SEA68.92.756.91.910.44-0.5610.90-0.1000.090.0900.860.8600.310.3143.94-0.0600.140.1421.78-0.222023-09-22 00:00:00
9/20BOS229.0-13.4166.9-9.120.44-1.5620.89-1.1100.120.1200.860.8610.29-0.7253.88-1.1300.130.1361.80-4.202023-09-20 00:00:00
9/19BOS168.3-7.4116.4-4.710.38-0.6210.80-0.2100.100.1010.95-0.0520.31-1.6943.87-0.1300.130.1331.61-1.402023-09-19 00:00:00
9/18BOS38.75.726.64.600.410.4100.810.8100.100.1020.87-1.1310.36-0.6533.870.8700.140.1401.651.652023-09-18 00:00:00
9/17CLE910.00.877.70.710.43-0.5710.89-0.1100.080.0810.98-0.0200.430.4344.390.3900.210.2121.83-0.172023-09-17 00:00:00
9/16CLE39.46.437.24.200.460.4610.88-0.1200.090.0900.910.9100.360.3634.141.1400.170.1711.770.772023-09-16 00:00:00
9/14TOR30.0-3.030.0-3.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-09-14 00:00:00
9/12TOR99.30.177.10.210.44-0.5610.92-0.0800.110.1120.91-1.0900.300.3044.100.1000.110.1121.86-0.142023-09-12 00:00:00
9/11TOR219.9-11.5177.6-9.420.45-1.5520.90-1.1000.150.1500.890.8910.34-0.6654.24-0.7610.13-0.8741.85-2.152023-09-11 00:00:00
9/10OAK611.85.658.93.910.57-0.4311.000.0000.140.1410.74-0.2600.460.4644.250.2500.200.2022.250.252023-09-10 00:00:00
9/9OAK1010.20.787.7-0.300.480.4820.91-1.1000.130.1310.77-0.2300.400.4044.060.0600.150.1531.95-1.052023-09-09 00:00:00
9/8OAK910.81.888.40.400.500.5021.04-0.9600.110.1110.83-0.1710.36-0.6444.170.1700.230.2322.110.112023-09-08 00:00:00
9/6HOU39.26.227.05.000.470.4700.840.8400.140.1400.780.7810.30-0.7033.730.7300.120.1201.791.792023-09-06 00:00:00
9/5HOU99.50.587.3-0.800.500.5020.86-1.1400.120.1200.610.6100.360.3643.83-0.1700.150.1521.85-0.152023-09-05 00:00:00
9/4HOU39.86.837.54.500.500.5010.96-0.0400.120.1220.68-1.3300.290.2943.90-0.1000.150.1512.001.002023-09-04 00:00:00
9/3MIN128.7-3.3106.7-3.300.430.4320.81-1.1900.120.1200.860.8600.260.2643.67-0.3300.140.1421.69-0.312023-09-03 00:00:00
9/2MIN229.7-11.8187.4-10.600.530.5320.93-1.0700.140.1400.610.6100.320.3243.85-0.1520.11-1.8931.96-1.042023-09-02 00:00:00
9/1MIN010.210.207.87.900.520.5200.930.9300.160.1610.87-0.1300.270.2733.760.7600.160.1601.991.992023-09-01 00:00:00
8/30NYM910.81.678.31.310.50-0.5010.90-0.1000.160.1600.850.8510.31-0.6943.98-0.0200.280.2821.93-0.072023-08-30 00:00:00
8/29NYM39.76.737.44.400.470.4710.86-0.1400.150.1500.800.8000.290.2933.990.9900.160.1611.830.832023-08-29 00:00:00
8/28NYM09.59.507.37.300.480.4800.870.8700.120.1220.79-1.2100.310.3144.010.0100.170.1701.821.822023-08-28 00:00:00
8/27MIN69.93.757.72.710.52-0.4810.98-0.0200.130.1320.82-1.1800.260.2653.97-1.0300.130.1321.99-0.012023-08-27 00:00:00
8/26MIN109.2-0.377.10.100.460.4610.91-0.0900.110.1101.161.1610.26-0.7443.93-0.0700.150.1521.79-0.212023-08-26 00:00:00
8/25MIN1210.5-1.5108.1-1.900.520.5221.02-0.9800.140.1401.021.0200.300.3044.200.2000.150.1522.110.112023-08-25 00:00:00
8/24MIN1910.1-8.6147.8-6.210.55-0.4610.98-0.0210.14-0.8611.020.0200.300.3044.030.0300.140.1432.02-0.982023-08-24 00:00:00
8/22ARI98.4-0.876.5-0.510.43-0.5710.83-0.1700.090.0910.89-0.1100.250.2543.94-0.0600.120.1221.68-0.322023-08-22 00:00:00
8/21ARI910.31.377.90.900.550.5510.98-0.0300.120.1210.83-0.1710.35-0.6544.090.0900.150.1512.041.042023-08-21 00:00:00
8/20MIL49.05.527.05.000.460.4600.840.8400.110.1120.78-1.2200.300.3043.75-0.2500.190.1911.720.722023-08-20 00:00:00
8/19MIL48.85.326.74.700.450.4500.780.7800.130.1321.03-0.9700.310.3133.740.7400.130.1311.680.682023-08-19 00:00:00
8/16LAA09.89.807.57.500.500.5000.860.8600.130.1320.84-1.1600.350.3543.83-0.1700.150.1501.891.892023-08-16 00:00:00
8/14LAA138.9-3.6106.8-3.200.470.4720.85-1.1500.130.1300.720.7200.340.3453.77-1.2300.090.0931.76-1.242023-08-14 00:00:00
8/13SF 08.48.406.66.600.400.4000.870.8700.090.0920.95-1.0500.220.2243.84-0.1600.170.1701.651.652023-08-13 00:00:00
8/12SF 78.72.256.81.800.430.4310.89-0.1100.090.0900.890.8900.280.2843.98-0.0200.160.1621.72-0.282023-08-12 00:00:00
8/11SF 07.57.505.95.900.370.3700.790.7900.070.0701.011.0100.270.2743.87-0.1300.150.1501.481.482023-08-11 00:00:00
8/9OAK010.710.708.28.200.490.4900.960.9600.130.1310.79-0.2100.340.3444.370.3700.220.2201.991.992023-08-09 00:00:00
8/8OAK139.9-2.6107.7-2.300.490.4910.92-0.0800.110.1120.76-1.2400.260.2644.000.0000.230.2321.85-0.152023-08-08 00:00:00
8/7OAK410.16.627.85.800.490.4900.930.9300.100.1010.79-0.2100.330.3344.070.0700.250.2511.880.882023-08-07 00:00:00
8/6MIA68.72.756.71.700.410.4110.86-0.1400.110.1110.83-0.1800.240.2433.700.7000.170.1711.700.702023-08-06 00:00:00
8/5MIA68.62.456.71.710.41-0.5910.89-0.1100.120.1230.82-2.1900.270.2743.88-0.1200.090.0921.77-0.232023-08-05 00:00:00
8/4MIA198.3-10.4146.4-7.610.43-0.5820.79-1.2100.110.1100.990.9910.28-0.7243.75-0.2500.110.1141.65-2.352023-08-04 00:00:00
8/3CHW010.410.407.87.800.540.5400.900.9000.120.1220.70-1.3000.420.4243.89-0.1100.160.1602.022.022023-08-03 00:00:00
8/2CHW99.1-0.177.10.110.41-0.5910.89-0.1100.120.1210.83-0.1700.310.3153.92-1.0800.160.1621.75-0.252023-08-02 00:00:00
8/1CHW08.98.906.96.900.440.4400.870.8700.120.1200.580.5800.280.2833.680.6800.150.1501.771.772023-08-01 00:00:00
7/30SD 99.20.287.0-1.000.460.4610.84-0.1600.110.1131.01-2.0000.370.3744.000.0010.17-0.8311.710.712023-07-30 00:00:00
7/29SD 610.64.658.23.200.500.5010.96-0.0400.150.1510.97-0.0300.350.3544.300.3000.210.2111.960.962023-07-29 00:00:00
7/28SD 39.06.036.93.900.440.4410.85-0.1500.140.1400.940.9400.290.2943.87-0.1300.120.1211.730.732023-07-28 00:00:00
7/26HOU2310.8-12.1168.3-7.720.53-1.4821.00-1.0100.160.1600.860.8600.350.3554.03-0.9700.150.1572.09-4.912023-07-26 00:00:00
7/25HOU09.59.507.37.300.480.4800.910.9100.110.1110.67-0.3300.270.2743.94-0.0600.170.1701.861.862023-07-25 00:00:00
7/24HOU1011.21.568.62.610.55-0.4500.990.9900.170.1720.81-1.1910.37-0.6354.17-0.8300.170.1722.130.132023-07-24 00:00:00
7/23LAD139.2-3.897.1-1.900.420.4210.85-0.1500.130.1310.69-0.3100.350.3543.85-0.1600.160.1631.72-1.282023-07-23 00:00:00
7/22LAD38.15.136.33.300.360.3610.74-0.2600.090.0930.81-2.1900.290.2943.62-0.3800.230.2311.460.462023-07-22 00:00:00
7/21LAD010.210.207.97.900.540.5400.950.9500.130.1300.740.7400.350.3543.79-0.2200.180.1801.981.982023-07-21 00:00:00
7/19TB 319.0-22.2246.9-17.110.44-0.5620.83-1.1710.11-0.8900.800.8000.350.3543.73-0.2710.17-0.8351.72-3.282023-07-19 00:00:00
7/18TB 69.93.747.73.710.51-0.4901.041.0400.120.1220.76-1.2410.29-0.7143.79-0.2100.120.1212.071.072023-07-18 00:00:00
7/17TB 08.98.906.96.900.450.4500.860.8600.120.1220.70-1.3000.320.3233.750.7500.140.1401.751.752023-07-17 00:00:00
7/16CLE09.89.807.57.500.480.4800.870.8700.120.1210.78-0.2200.370.3733.750.7500.220.2201.811.812023-07-16 00:00:00
7/15CLE39.46.427.35.300.460.4600.840.8400.110.1110.68-0.3210.30-0.7033.660.6600.260.2601.721.722023-07-15 00:00:00
7/14CLE139.5-3.0107.3-2.700.480.4820.89-1.1200.120.1200.660.6600.310.3153.73-1.2700.180.1831.83-1.172023-07-14 00:00:00
7/9WAS312.19.139.46.400.630.6311.210.2100.120.1210.68-0.3200.330.3344.240.2400.240.2412.461.462023-07-09 00:00:00
7/8WAS610.54.558.23.200.510.5111.000.0000.120.1200.610.6100.330.3344.040.0400.220.2212.021.022023-07-08 00:00:00
7/7WAS010.810.808.38.300.550.5501.041.0400.150.1500.650.6500.280.2844.010.0100.170.1702.142.142023-07-07 00:00:00
7/6BOS710.13.657.72.700.540.5410.92-0.0800.130.1310.73-0.2700.320.3243.99-0.0100.160.1621.96-0.042023-07-06 00:00:00
7/4BOS09.29.207.17.100.500.5000.950.9500.080.0810.75-0.2500.300.3044.090.0900.130.1301.911.912023-07-04 00:00:00
7/3HOU359.3-25.6267.1-18.920.42-1.5830.79-2.2210.11-0.8900.680.6800.380.3843.87-0.1300.200.2081.69-6.312023-07-03 00:00:00
7/2HOU98.5-0.586.5-1.500.420.4220.82-1.1800.090.0910.78-0.2300.360.3643.91-0.0900.120.1221.66-0.342023-07-02 00:00:00
7/1HOU189.6-8.8157.4-7.620.47-1.5320.88-1.1200.120.1210.76-0.2400.350.3543.75-0.2510.17-0.8341.84-2.162023-07-01 00:00:00
6/30HOU08.98.906.86.800.470.4700.770.7700.110.1110.73-0.2700.420.4233.780.7800.130.1301.681.682023-06-30 00:00:00
6/29DET198.4-10.3146.5-7.510.41-0.6010.83-0.1710.09-0.9100.830.8300.310.3144.010.0100.160.1631.62-1.382023-06-29 00:00:00
6/28DET169.5-6.2127.4-4.610.51-0.4920.95-1.0500.100.1000.650.6500.340.3453.86-1.1500.150.1541.92-2.082023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27DET70.0-6.550.0-5.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0020.00-2.002023-06-27 00:00:00
6/26DET08.58.506.66.600.440.4400.820.8200.100.1030.73-2.2700.300.3043.73-0.2700.150.1501.671.672023-06-26 00:00:00
6/25NYY2210.9-10.6178.3-8.700.560.5620.96-1.0400.170.1700.850.8510.36-0.6544.090.0910.17-0.8332.07-0.932023-06-25 00:00:00
6/24NYY011.011.008.48.400.580.5800.980.9800.180.1820.88-1.1200.370.3744.130.1300.160.1602.122.122023-06-24 00:00:00
6/23NYY39.56.537.34.300.480.4810.93-0.0700.140.1410.74-0.2600.320.3243.94-0.0600.130.1311.880.882023-06-23 00:00:00
6/21CHW010.810.808.38.300.500.5000.890.8900.120.1210.69-0.3100.480.4843.98-0.0200.290.2901.871.872023-06-21 00:00:00
6/20CHW1211.0-1.4108.5-1.520.55-1.4520.97-1.0300.140.1420.70-1.3000.400.4044.010.0100.240.2442.05-1.952023-06-20 00:00:00
6/19CHW39.66.637.44.400.500.5010.96-0.0400.110.1120.58-1.4200.340.3443.94-0.0600.160.1611.870.872023-06-19 00:00:00
6/18TOR359.1-25.8267.1-18.920.45-1.5630.86-2.1410.10-0.9000.610.6100.360.3653.65-1.3500.200.2081.70-6.302023-06-18 00:00:00
6/17TOR08.98.906.86.800.460.4600.860.8600.100.1000.740.7400.400.4033.760.7600.120.1201.731.732023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16TOR199.7-9.0147.5-6.510.47-0.5310.96-0.0410.10-0.9000.820.8200.390.3933.790.7900.170.1731.89-1.122023-06-16 00:00:00
6/15LAA09.69.607.37.300.470.4700.840.8400.110.1110.86-0.1400.540.5444.080.0800.140.1401.761.762023-06-15 00:00:00
6/14LAA3110.1-21.1247.8-16.210.51-0.4920.93-1.0710.10-0.9000.740.7400.410.4143.84-0.1610.23-0.7851.91-3.092023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13LAA38.65.636.63.600.430.4310.80-0.2000.100.1000.650.6500.390.3943.74-0.2600.120.1211.660.662023-06-13 00:00:00
6/12LAA219.5-11.5187.2-10.800.520.5230.87-2.1300.090.0900.610.6110.46-0.5463.89-2.1110.15-0.8531.85-1.152023-06-12 00:00:00
6/11TB 67.81.646.02.010.39-0.6100.750.7500.080.0800.930.9310.34-0.6633.840.8400.140.1411.480.482023-06-11 00:00:00
6/10TB 68.11.946.22.210.43-0.5700.830.8300.070.0700.970.9710.37-0.6353.88-1.1200.110.1111.590.592023-06-10 00:00:00
6/9TB 408.9-31.5306.9-23.120.42-1.5920.83-1.1720.07-1.9301.061.0610.37-0.6333.930.9300.240.2461.61-4.392023-06-09 00:00:00
6/7STL00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-07 00:00:00
6/6STL69.02.856.81.810.50-0.5010.86-0.1500.090.0910.76-0.2400.450.4543.83-0.1700.100.1021.80-0.202023-06-06 00:00:00
6/5STL410.36.827.95.900.580.5800.990.9900.120.1210.56-0.4400.390.3943.87-0.1400.120.1212.111.112023-06-05 00:00:00
6/3SEA298.8-19.9216.8-14.210.47-0.5420.82-1.1810.08-0.9230.65-2.3500.420.4253.76-1.2400.160.1661.68-4.322023-06-03 00:00:00
6/2SEA08.28.206.36.300.380.3800.800.8000.100.1000.830.8300.350.3533.770.7700.120.1201.571.572023-06-02 00:00:00
5/31DET98.6-0.486.8-1.200.410.4110.95-0.0500.050.0500.690.6900.330.3344.150.1500.190.1911.730.732023-05-31 00:00:00
5/30DET08.48.406.66.600.420.4200.870.8700.070.0720.73-1.2700.300.3053.88-1.1300.180.1801.661.662023-05-30 00:00:00
5/29DET158.6-6.6136.8-6.210.41-0.5930.90-2.1000.080.0810.75-0.2500.300.3044.030.0300.190.1941.69-2.312023-05-29 00:00:00
5/28BAL08.78.706.86.800.450.4500.870.8700.080.0800.790.7900.420.4233.970.9700.150.1501.701.702023-05-28 00:00:00
5/27BAL129.8-2.4107.6-2.410.55-0.4521.01-0.9900.120.1210.80-0.2000.340.3444.000.0000.130.1332.01-0.992023-05-27 00:00:00
5/26BAL357.9-27.0256.2-18.820.37-1.6320.87-1.1310.06-0.9400.980.9810.34-0.6654.01-0.9900.120.1271.59-5.412023-05-26 00:00:00
5/24PIT69.23.257.12.100.470.4710.93-0.0700.070.0700.840.8410.35-0.6544.030.0300.150.1511.830.832023-05-24 00:00:00
5/23PIT38.65.636.63.700.420.4210.87-0.1300.060.0620.79-1.2100.340.3443.98-0.0300.170.1711.680.682023-05-23 00:00:00
5/22PIT98.6-0.686.6-1.410.43-0.5820.86-1.1400.050.0500.790.7900.420.4234.001.0000.130.1331.67-1.332023-05-22 00:00:00
5/21COL267.7-18.2186.0-12.020.41-1.6020.78-1.2200.090.0910.69-0.3100.310.3143.72-0.2900.100.1071.55-5.452023-05-21 00:00:00
5/20COL67.01.055.50.500.340.3410.74-0.2600.080.0800.750.7510.29-0.7243.75-0.2500.110.1111.390.392023-05-20 00:00:00
5/19COL38.14.926.34.310.43-0.5700.810.8100.080.0810.72-0.2800.360.3643.78-0.2200.120.1211.610.612023-05-19 00:00:00
5/17ATL107.3-2.275.7-1.300.380.3810.75-0.2600.070.0711.060.0610.32-0.6843.66-0.3400.130.1321.43-0.572023-05-17 00:00:00
5/16ATL158.3-6.9126.6-5.410.38-0.6210.83-0.1700.070.0700.670.6710.30-0.7033.720.7210.25-0.7621.55-0.452023-05-16 00:00:00
5/15ATL37.54.535.82.800.390.3910.79-0.2100.070.0710.75-0.2500.330.3343.71-0.2900.110.1111.510.512023-05-15 00:00:00
5/14OAK78.21.546.42.410.41-0.5900.840.8400.070.0720.71-1.2900.350.3543.94-0.0600.170.1721.58-0.422023-05-14 00:00:00
5/13OAK158.3-6.7136.5-6.500.360.3620.87-1.1300.060.0600.780.7800.370.3744.160.1610.18-0.8221.59-0.412023-05-13 00:00:00
5/12OAK78.31.856.51.500.360.3610.82-0.1800.060.0600.660.6600.360.3654.02-0.9800.210.2121.52-0.482023-05-12 00:00:00
5/11OAK167.3-8.2125.7-6.400.340.3410.75-0.2600.050.0500.700.7010.36-0.6443.98-0.0210.12-0.8821.40-0.602023-05-11 00:00:00
5/10SEA66.40.465.0-1.000.300.3020.64-1.3600.080.0800.920.9200.280.2843.75-0.2500.100.1021.20-0.812023-05-10 00:00:00
5/9SEA37.94.936.23.200.350.3510.80-0.2000.100.1010.75-0.2500.300.3044.020.0200.150.1511.500.502023-05-09 00:00:00
5/8SEA06.86.805.35.300.300.3000.690.6900.090.0920.84-1.1600.270.2733.820.8200.140.1401.261.262023-05-08 00:00:00
5/7LAA419.2-32.2317.2-23.920.43-1.5740.88-3.1200.140.1400.840.8400.320.3254.01-0.9910.16-0.84101.75-8.252023-05-07 00:00:00
5/6LAA98.3-0.976.5-0.510.36-0.6410.79-0.2100.080.0810.89-0.1110.33-0.6753.97-1.0300.230.2321.50-0.502023-05-06 00:00:00
5/5LAA157.6-7.6126.0-6.010.33-0.6720.78-1.2200.090.0920.89-1.1210.29-0.7153.90-1.1000.150.1531.45-1.552023-05-05 00:00:00
5/3ARI289.0-18.7226.9-15.110.42-0.5830.84-2.1610.11-0.8900.760.7610.36-0.6443.86-0.1400.140.1451.71-3.292023-05-03 00:00:00
4/30NYY37.44.425.73.700.350.3500.710.7100.090.0910.93-0.0710.33-0.6743.69-0.3100.100.1001.431.432023-04-30 00:00:00
4/28NYY07.87.806.16.100.380.3800.780.7800.090.0930.84-2.1600.310.3143.61-0.3900.150.1501.491.492023-04-28 00:00:00
4/27NYY07.57.505.85.800.330.3300.700.7000.090.0940.94-3.0600.360.3643.72-0.2800.140.1401.361.362023-04-27 00:00:00
4/26CIN60.0-6.250.0-5.010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0030.00-3.0000.000.0020.00-2.002023-04-26 00:00:00
4/25CIN38.45.426.54.500.410.4100.810.8100.110.1110.85-0.1510.32-0.6843.93-0.0700.140.1401.621.622023-04-25 00:00:00
4/24CIN167.9-7.8116.1-4.910.32-0.6910.77-0.2400.110.1101.181.1810.34-0.6644.050.0500.130.1331.44-1.562023-04-24 00:00:00
4/23OAK259.6-15.0207.4-12.630.44-2.5630.87-2.1300.100.1000.720.7200.390.3943.84-0.1610.25-0.7561.74-4.262023-04-23 00:00:00
4/22OAK98.4-0.876.4-0.610.40-0.6010.75-0.2500.080.0800.660.6600.420.4243.73-0.2700.190.1921.53-0.472023-04-22 00:00:00
4/21OAK37.94.926.14.100.360.3600.760.7600.080.0800.700.7010.35-0.6633.660.6600.180.1801.481.482023-04-21 00:00:00
4/19KC 317.9-23.5246.2-17.920.38-1.6230.82-2.1800.070.0710.81-0.1900.310.3153.86-1.1400.140.1471.54-5.462023-04-19 00:00:00
4/18KC 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-04-18 00:00:00
4/17KC 39.26.227.15.100.460.4600.910.9100.080.0800.760.7610.37-0.6344.000.0000.180.1801.781.782023-04-17 00:00:00
4/16HOU139.0-4.097.0-2.000.410.4110.86-0.1400.120.1201.141.1400.350.3544.010.0100.140.1431.69-1.312023-04-16 00:00:00
4/15HOU38.55.326.54.510.38-0.6200.760.7600.100.1011.040.0400.370.3743.88-0.1200.170.1711.530.532023-04-15 00:00:00
4/14HOU68.32.156.41.410.39-0.6110.74-0.2600.090.0910.85-0.1500.400.4043.84-0.1600.170.1721.48-0.532023-04-14 00:00:00
4/12KC 09.09.006.96.900.440.4400.820.8200.110.1130.77-2.2400.470.4733.930.9300.120.1201.701.702023-04-12 00:00:00
11/1ARI09.99.907.67.600.480.4800.870.8700.090.0910.91-0.0900.480.4844.200.2000.180.1801.831.832023-11-01 00:00:00
10/31ARI68.62.446.62.610.40-0.6000.750.7500.090.0910.82-0.1810.41-0.5943.97-0.0300.180.1811.540.542023-10-31 00:00:00
10/30ARI08.88.806.86.800.450.4500.800.8000.080.0800.890.8900.360.3633.920.9200.170.1701.661.662023-10-30 00:00:00
10/28ARI09.39.307.17.100.470.4700.790.7900.110.1110.75-0.2500.460.4633.790.7900.160.1601.701.702023-10-28 00:00:00
10/27ARI910.21.067.71.710.52-0.4800.890.8900.130.1320.62-1.3920.42-1.5853.84-1.1600.140.1411.940.942023-10-27 00:00:00
10/23HOU010.310.307.77.700.510.5100.780.7800.150.1520.83-1.1700.520.5254.08-0.9200.170.1701.801.802023-10-23 00:00:00
10/16HOU2110.5-10.5178.0-9.100.560.5610.93-0.0800.120.1200.890.8920.53-1.4744.150.1510.15-0.8511.960.962023-10-16 00:00:00
10/22HOU610.34.157.82.810.55-0.4510.87-0.1300.130.1300.900.9000.510.5144.160.1600.140.1421.93-0.072023-10-22 00:00:00
10/20HOU69.73.757.32.300.500.5000.810.8100.130.1310.78-0.2200.480.4844.190.1910.10-0.9001.791.792023-10-20 00:00:00
10/19HOU38.95.936.83.800.440.4410.75-0.2600.120.1210.63-0.3700.430.4333.780.7800.150.1511.610.612023-10-19 00:00:00
10/18HOU39.76.727.35.300.480.4800.740.7400.120.1200.770.7710.53-0.4733.820.8200.180.1801.691.692023-10-18 00:00:00
10/15HOU259.1-15.6196.9-12.110.47-0.5320.80-1.2010.12-0.8800.780.7810.42-0.5833.990.9900.110.1141.70-2.302023-10-15 00:00:00
10/8BAL298.2-20.4196.3-12.730.42-2.5910.84-0.1600.070.0700.750.7520.35-1.6553.93-1.0700.120.1261.65-4.352023-10-08 00:00:00
10/10BAL09.19.106.96.900.470.4700.810.8100.100.1000.720.7200.440.4443.84-0.1600.130.1301.761.762023-10-10 00:00:00
10/7BAL68.52.556.51.500.420.4210.86-0.1400.080.0810.89-0.1110.33-0.6843.90-0.1100.120.1211.680.682023-10-07 00:00:00
10/4TB 128.3-3.9106.5-3.510.39-0.6110.86-0.1400.110.1110.96-0.0400.240.2444.020.0210.13-0.8721.62-0.382023-10-04 00:00:00
10/3TB 129.2-2.8117.1-3.900.410.4120.84-1.1600.090.0921.00-1.0000.330.3354.12-0.8810.25-0.7521.64-0.362023-10-03 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR86722.042.723.012.52.265.714.01010100103.100 .100 .100 10101.20.00.11.103.122 .122 .141
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL86724.645.321.58.82.306.315.933000002.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.00.402.146 .146 .147
890PHIZ. WheelerR4-518.642.031.28.42.224.911.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
882PHIA. NolaR5-519.445.228.57.32.055.412.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
869HOUF. ValdezL94923.836.326.313.52.554.816.52221801714.381 .409 .429 22217.30.11.75.614.349 .378 .448
860STLM. MikolasR44322.053.717.97.02.685.613.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
858MINP. LopezR12-320.145.726.28.52.194.613.355110001.200 .200 .800 551.10.10.10.801.211 .211 .303
850SF L. WebbR30122.554.117.86.62.084.815.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.00.401.139 .139 .140
829PITM. KellerR9-420.540.830.68.42.194.713.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
826TORC. BassittR34220.750.420.69.02.325.113.255300300.600 .600 .600 552.00.00.12.000.409 .409 .426
824NYYG. ColeR3-618.950.125.46.31.994.912.077311104.429 .429 1.000 772.81.00.41.404.395 .395 .873
822LADL. LynnR89821.052.815.111.72.655.213.133000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
817BALK. GibsonR68522.549.219.59.32.575.114.833000000.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.20.100.105 .105 .167
815ATLS. StriderR24-120.139.729.111.42.025.013.0211001101.000 1.000 1.000 211.00.00.00.910.950 .975 .954
813ARIM. KellyR55419.643.325.112.22.705.511.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
803MILC. BurnesR12-319.742.428.89.42.124.912.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
802SEAL. CastilloR29120.145.125.010.12.135.712.276200210.333 .429 .333 761.40.00.11.310.238 .347 .274
801MINS. GrayR25-120.447.223.49.52.204.813.577202001.286 .286 .571 772.40.21.30.901.342 .342 .614
794TORJ. BerriosR11-320.244.627.58.12.184.913.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
794CLEL. GiolitoR16-217.442.628.212.12.514.610.322100101.500 .500 .500 220.10.00.00.101.062 .062 .063
790WASP. CorbinL75621.850.218.110.42.415.314.033000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
784CHWD. CeaseR33220.842.026.810.62.055.513.399100105.111 .111 .111 991.00.00.00.905.106 .106 .109
781TORK. GausmanR33219.342.426.612.02.235.311.855110002.200 .200 .800 551.60.90.00.602.315 .315 .874
781PITJ. OviedoR90819.646.218.915.92.054.912.632000010.000 .333 .000 320.20.00.00.210.084 .389 .084
770SEAL. GilbertR15-320.450.522.57.22.165.113.298110012.125 .222 .500 981.70.10.80.812.211 .299 .365
762MIAS. AlcantaraR28120.152.718.89.12.025.013.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.085 .085 .088
761SEAG. KirbyR22-122.251.520.66.52.124.815.31111100102.091 .091 .091 11111.70.00.01.702.156 .156 .160
754TEXD. DunningR49320.144.423.712.12.235.012.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
748BALD. KremerR66522.147.220.410.92.015.015.155000002.000 .000 .000 550.50.00.10.402.104 .104 .131
748KC J. LylesR83721.853.815.29.72.475.913.465100112.200 .333 .200 650.90.00.00.812.171 .309 .172
746ATLB. ElderR68520.249.119.012.32.274.913.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR21-119.449.622.39.32.305.211.91210311121.300 .417 .800 12102.81.20.51.021.275 .396 .698
742SD B. SnellL17-216.942.027.614.11.924.011.022100101.500 .500 .500 220.30.00.00.301.138 .138 .139
736HOUC. JavierR55418.339.127.415.52.474.411.41311310224.273 .385 .545 13112.21.00.11.124.196 .319 .471
735TEXN. EovaldiR14-320.135.234.310.22.375.012.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
735OAKJ. SearsL69522.646.321.59.92.505.115.1109100114.111 .200 .111 1091.10.00.01.114.123 .210 .127
733PHIT. WalkerR93822.246.818.712.72.255.714.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL25-120.143.726.110.52.165.112.9211010101.000 1.000 2.000 210.30.00.20.010.262 .631 .548
727TB Z. EflinR17-221.445.826.07.12.445.113.822100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.800.432 .432 .451
720CHCJ. SteeleL6-522.739.631.76.32.013.816.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
716ATLC. MortonR37219.238.328.614.12.124.212.933100101.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.00.801.269 .269 .271
708TORY. KikuchiL19-220.241.728.110.41.984.613.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
702KC B. SingerR63521.053.715.810.32.224.913.943202011.667 .750 1.667 431.30.10.70.511.428 .571 .755
701WASJ. GrayR58418.942.824.414.32.454.412.033100101.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.00.801.268 .268 .270
700MILF. PeraltaR3-618.442.031.88.12.404.511.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.10.401.231 .231 .259
694NYYC. SchmidtR58422.447.920.79.52.255.015.266100104.167 .167 .167 660.10.00.00.104.012 .012 .013
694NYMK. SengaR7-416.838.132.812.52.084.610.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR7-418.542.629.69.72.094.811.666100100.167 .167 .167 662.10.00.81.300.342 .342 .484
691HOUH. BrownR53420.242.225.712.02.605.212.499200202.222 .222 .222 993.10.00.72.402.345 .345 .432
688TEXA. HeaneyL36219.348.821.111.42.224.712.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
680MINJ. RyanR20-221.543.528.17.02.655.913.066100101.167 .167 .167 660.50.00.00.501.086 .086 .092
678TEXJ. GrayR15-219.643.227.510.22.174.413.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
677COLK. FreelandL65523.155.414.97.42.445.015.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.300.154 .154 .158
672MIAB. GarrettL7-420.151.023.06.81.844.513.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.014 .014 .014
668BOSB. BelloR68521.748.319.710.82.065.514.2222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.50.00.01.400.740 .740 .759
663TEXM. ScherzerR9-417.243.828.311.02.135.39.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660SD R. HillL83723.148.119.39.92.664.915.566200204.333 .333 .333 660.40.00.00.404.067 .067 .070
660BALJ. FlahertyR89822.941.223.712.32.265.715.021000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.004 .502 .005
659WAST. WilliamsR99923.446.617.912.32.745.415.233000000.000 .000 .000 330.90.00.00.900.304 .304 .310
655CHCJ. TaillonR14-319.848.124.77.92.425.212.133101000.333 .333 .667 331.00.00.90.100.334 .334 .648
652LAAP. SandovalL88820.343.022.115.02.265.112.988100103.125 .125 .125 881.10.20.20.703.137 .137 .246
650SF A. CobbR76622.750.917.39.82.335.015.422100100.500 .500 .500 220.50.00.00.500.246 .246 .259
649ARIR. NelsonR69521.054.515.110.12.195.613.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.200.127 .127 .140
644LAAR. DetmersL76620.347.219.713.22.145.113.11514210114.143 .200 .357 15142.80.50.81.514.200 .254 .377
639OAKK. WaldichukL56419.551.318.111.82.374.612.688000002.000 .000 .000 880.10.00.00.102.016 .016 .021
639PHIM. LorenzenR52419.152.217.711.72.324.811.921000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
632TEXM. PerezL35219.351.419.210.82.204.712.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
629LAAT. AndersonL51418.749.420.112.42.604.711.464202021.500 .667 1.000 642.60.01.01.521.640 .760 .919
626CHCD. SmylyL15-317.541.029.112.82.334.011.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
624CING. AshcraftR25-120.848.022.59.41.934.614.3111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.800.848 .848 .887
621DETE. RodriguezL48320.549.619.710.92.334.313.933100100.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.01.000.324 .324 .326
611PHIR. SuarezL22-119.943.426.011.31.954.213.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
604SD S. LugoR13-319.644.826.99.12.055.312.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.006 .006 .011
603COLA. GomberL36221.653.817.38.32.264.115.233110000.333 .333 1.333 331.00.50.40.100.322 .322 .953
600MINB. OberR18-219.646.226.08.62.685.311.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.105 .105 .106
597HOUJ. FranceR98922.849.516.012.02.645.914.266101004.167 .167 .500 661.20.40.60.204.195 .195 .511
593KC Z. GreinkeR52422.651.418.68.02.265.215.276110010.167 .286 .667 760.80.40.10.310.138 .261 .356
591CHWM. KopechR1001019.344.617.119.32.305.311.755000002.000 .000 .000 550.20.00.10.202.049 .049 .071
587BOSN. PivettaR2-618.435.836.98.82.275.111.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.10.400.258 .258 .298
585CLET. BibeeR18-220.349.422.58.52.024.713.544100101.250 .250 .250 441.10.00.01.101.275 .275 .277
582WASM. GoreL19-218.047.623.611.42.343.811.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
578CHCK. HendricksR24-121.152.019.58.41.984.414.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
575CHCM. StromanR66521.341.525.012.42.265.113.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
574SD Y. DarvishR34221.646.523.19.42.044.914.722101000.500 .500 1.000 220.60.00.10.500.296 .296 .371
567NYMT. MegillR56420.349.918.711.91.924.613.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.020 .020 .036
563NYYL. WeaverR88823.044.921.410.92.615.714.765101011.200 .333 .600 651.40.11.30.111.289 .408 .610
553SD M. WachaR45320.541.626.511.62.375.412.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537CLEL. AllenL42320.548.220.811.22.104.414.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537SEAB. MillerR86724.048.718.49.32.086.016.022100100.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.00.700.340 .340 .346
536LAAG. CanningR22-119.545.026.29.52.555.811.144000001.000 .000 .000 440.00.00.00.001.008 .008 .011
533CLES. BieberR19-221.238.531.19.32.235.313.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
531LAAS. OhtaniR14-318.539.131.011.62.304.611.699000005.000 .000 .000 990.60.00.20.505.071 .071 .095
531LADC. KershawL25-119.149.621.910.12.444.711.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530WASJ. IrvinR68520.747.920.111.92.255.113.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.107 .107 .135
530BALG. RodriguezR34220.645.523.910.41.915.413.3322110101.000 1.000 3.000 321.80.90.90.110.899 .933 2.667
525CHWM. ClevingerR23-119.649.721.99.42.055.512.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
517MILC. ReaR17-220.744.627.17.92.505.312.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
516LADB. MillerR21-120.546.224.69.22.125.013.422000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
513TB T. GlasnowR6-418.242.229.810.22.094.311.876210114.333 .429 .833 761.11.00.10.114.185 .302 .688
508ARIB. PfaadtR17-220.345.526.58.02.405.712.244210100.500 .500 1.250 442.00.90.11.000.508 .508 1.229
504BOSK. CrawfordR18-218.745.625.910.22.405.011.244100103.250 .250 .250 440.80.00.00.803.190 .190 .190
504TB A. CivaleR48322.941.126.99.22.635.115.144101001.250 .250 .500 441.50.00.70.801.364 .364 .548
499SF S. ManaeaL12-319.246.425.39.82.084.212.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
498CINH. GreeneR27118.439.129.213.51.985.311.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
495OAKL. MedinaR97921.442.121.015.82.225.114.144100101.250 .250 .250 441.40.00.01.401.352 .352 .363
492DETJ. WentzL84721.547.219.911.72.774.913.855100100.200 .200 .200 551.50.00.01.500.300 .300 .304
491CINB. WilliamsonL20-220.748.422.88.91.984.414.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL24-118.956.316.59.52.284.212.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
484STLA. WainwrightR1001023.452.012.612.52.425.915.122000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.098 .098 .109
482LADJ. UriasL5-518.946.027.68.32.363.712.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
481MILA. HouserR49321.349.320.29.72.374.914.022000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
481BALT. WellsR55419.048.720.911.92.545.710.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.10.001.047 .047 .115
469TB S. McClanahanL30120.349.321.39.92.234.413.643000011.000 .250 .000 430.40.00.10.311.125 .344 .147
466COLC. FlexenR85722.251.816.310.32.196.113.976100113.167 .286 .167 761.10.10.10.813.183 .300 .276
464OAKP. BlackburnR85721.943.921.712.92.344.714.899600600.667 .667 .667 994.90.00.24.600.539 .539 .565
463BOST. HouckR40219.051.418.811.72.124.712.220000020.000 1.000 .000 200.00.00.00.020.000 .000 .000
461SD N. MartinezR31120.343.925.311.02.035.013.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.60.00.00.601.285 .285 .291
460TB T. BradleyR54419.844.724.011.62.695.511.643000011.000 .250 .000 430.60.00.00.611.206 .405 .221
459CINA. AbbottL21-118.443.925.812.42.144.112.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL24-120.944.325.69.62.264.414.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .003
449CHCJ. AssadR30119.342.426.312.42.164.412.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
448MINK. MaedaR37220.045.124.211.22.344.912.822101000.500 .500 1.000 221.00.00.30.700.497 .497 .645
444NYMD. PetersonL49319.237.928.115.12.193.913.122000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
444NYYD. GermanR17-218.442.029.010.72.645.210.522100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.10.800.438 .438 .500
444CLEC. QuantrillR96922.550.115.212.72.165.215.233100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.10.801.329 .329 .380
435LADT. GonsolinR90822.447.919.011.02.865.514.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.60.00.50.100.289 .289 .564
434MIAE. CabreraR12-315.442.727.215.61.703.510.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
431NYYM. KingR15-220.341.928.89.32.095.113.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
429SF A. WoodL53419.756.114.211.12.044.313.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.20.100.191 .191 .326
425BOSC. SaleL2-617.440.632.89.62.104.311.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR24-119.541.727.711.42.185.012.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.90.00.00.900.918 .918 .945
419SF A. DeSclafaniR81722.444.722.410.72.745.514.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYMC. CarrascoR98923.946.517.912.12.355.516.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYYL. SeverinoR56421.148.820.510.12.335.513.233101001.333 .333 .667 330.80.00.60.201.282 .282 .535
415TORA. ManoahR66518.243.123.415.72.154.811.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL51420.145.123.212.02.374.812.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR89823.150.717.09.62.705.614.822100101.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.00.601.290 .290 .306
407PHIC. SanchezL10-320.446.526.07.72.204.513.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
404CLEX. CurryR52419.954.815.610.52.085.212.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.005 .005 .015
400PITL. OrtizR1001022.547.815.414.92.085.015.433200200.667 .667 .667 331.30.00.01.200.418 .418 .425
399SD J. MusgroveR32120.846.124.09.42.235.413.255000000.000 .000 .000 550.50.00.00.500.108 .108 .110
392KC C. RagansL10-317.639.630.812.42.074.411.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR94923.451.615.89.62.886.014.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
386TB Z. LittellR28120.852.019.68.42.334.713.7111100001.000 1.000 4.000 111.00.90.00.000.960 .960 3.812
384CHWT. ToussaintR94919.542.720.517.82.124.213.244000002.000 .000 .000 440.90.00.00.902.236 .236 .238
383CINB. LivelyR69521.146.421.511.32.525.213.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR64523.653.216.67.12.325.515.844000000.000 .000 .000 441.10.00.10.900.270 .270 .335
381COLJ. BirdR73623.051.017.29.52.164.916.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.00.400.355 .355 .361
381ARIT. HenryL55421.046.421.611.52.214.314.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
379CHCH. WesneskiR35220.041.627.011.62.055.612.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR91823.150.715.811.02.235.415.533000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.100.040 .040 .046
377LADR. YarbroughL15-321.648.923.66.52.254.614.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.300.150 .150 .153
377ARIZ. DaviesR84721.442.623.013.32.514.714.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
375COLP. LambertR78720.550.617.511.92.375.512.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.018 .018 .038
374MIAE. PerezR5-516.642.430.011.52.094.410.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL92821.949.416.812.42.475.114.355400400.800 .800 .800 552.70.00.22.600.546 .546 .582
372NYYJ. BritoR15-219.051.520.89.61.934.113.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372COLC. AndersonR76619.947.120.113.42.265.312.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371PHIM. StrahmL4-518.643.929.38.72.054.612.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
371SEAB. WooR49319.949.120.011.72.174.713.154110011.250 .400 1.000 540.90.30.50.111.217 .374 .547
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR67521.440.326.411.92.435.713.343100110.333 .500 .333 431.00.00.00.910.319 .489 .334
367SF J. JunisR8-420.046.925.78.12.054.213.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
367ATLY. ChirinosR91824.246.119.610.42.375.416.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
362LAAJ. BarriaR99923.452.513.910.62.975.714.766200201.333 .333 .333 661.50.00.11.401.255 .255 .276
357BALS. FujinamiR34218.943.724.813.01.765.112.022101000.500 .500 1.000 220.60.00.30.300.314 .314 .486
356TEXC. StrattonR59419.747.221.312.22.375.312.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
354SF T. BeckR24-120.251.720.08.81.885.313.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR98922.952.313.112.42.205.415.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
353HOUB. BielakR94919.047.317.416.92.155.011.821000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
352COLT. BlachL89823.845.520.610.42.265.815.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL48323.147.421.88.22.504.615.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
345CLEG. WilliamsR37220.442.625.811.51.965.313.254101011.250 .400 .500 541.50.00.51.011.368 .494 .515
342KC A. MarshR43319.640.127.113.52.044.912.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL12-319.350.822.58.22.284.612.476000013.000 .143 .000 760.30.00.00.313.056 .191 .056
329ATLM. TonkinR23-120.143.526.510.32.354.513.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
326COLJ. LawrenceR72620.740.025.314.32.024.913.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
324DETT. HoltonL5-519.750.124.46.51.805.013.033000002.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.00.502.154 .154 .158
322HOUB. AbreuR17-217.237.331.614.22.094.510.566201102.333 .333 .500 661.80.00.11.602.293 .293 .317
319NYMJ. QuintanaL79722.647.519.211.22.254.615.843100111.333 .500 .333 430.80.00.00.811.258 .443 .260
319HOUR. MonteroR48319.140.027.014.12.204.912.066100100.167 .167 .167 660.80.10.30.400.131 .131 .247
318CINI. GibautR28121.346.723.58.92.045.214.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR54419.455.215.410.92.394.712.2109000014.000 .100 .000 1091.00.10.20.714.107 .197 .163
316DETM. ManningR32120.753.019.07.92.425.512.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315MILB. WilsonR61519.851.817.711.32.135.811.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.068 .068 .069
315TORT. RichardsR38220.238.729.211.82.565.112.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.038 .038 .043
314ATLM. FriedL19-219.745.724.610.92.203.214.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
312PHIC. KimbrelR6-417.038.132.612.71.984.110.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
311LADM. GroveR26021.842.626.98.92.175.114.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310DETT. SkubalL2-618.242.131.68.52.054.511.6211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.20.00.00.210.194 .597 .196
310HOUH. NerisR63517.642.224.615.92.514.710.3109100114.111 .200 .111 1091.00.00.01.014.109 .198 .113
310MIAT. ScottL1-619.639.633.48.01.674.013.9222011001.000 1.000 1.500 221.20.00.50.700.602 .602 .877
309SF T. RogersR11-320.352.820.67.31.864.214.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
309CINB. FarmerR57418.847.121.413.22.414.911.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .005
308SEAM. BrashR19-219.538.630.012.31.774.213.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.107 .107 .108
304MIAB. HoeingR53420.151.518.310.72.165.312.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.008 .008 .017
304NYMP. BickfordR75620.341.324.614.02.305.312.7111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.70.00.00.700.695 .695 .719
304BOSG. WhitlockR28122.044.725.58.22.584.614.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR8-417.933.735.612.91.954.211.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL40220.744.024.810.82.514.613.733201101.667 .667 1.000 331.20.10.30.801.391 .391 .575
302CLEE. ClaseR5-519.047.725.58.61.694.113.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.013 .013 .013
302PITR. ContrerasR64522.447.320.710.12.264.815.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302STLA. PallanteR92822.554.512.111.91.824.815.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
301ARIS. McGoughR23-119.538.430.411.82.085.412.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR8-417.141.829.711.82.054.610.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.011 .011 .011
300KC C. HernandezR69520.043.423.513.42.195.712.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.301.160 .160 .161
299CLEE. MorganR15-319.645.226.19.72.154.413.066000002.000 .000 .000 661.00.00.20.802.167 .167 .209
299SD S. BarlowR61520.743.023.613.21.994.614.1111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.800.765 .765 .775
298ARIM. CastroR66519.746.121.213.52.164.812.730000030.000 1.000 .000 300.00.00.00.030.000 .000 .000
295BALY. CanoR40223.251.218.38.11.424.817.033000000.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.200.077 .077 .092
294CLET. StephanR45320.145.922.512.12.064.713.333000000.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.60.200.281 .281 .514
294HOUP. MatonR52419.542.725.412.52.615.211.755000002.000 .000 .000 550.30.00.00.302.062 .062 .065
294ARIP. SewaldR16-217.738.631.112.92.294.510.921000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
293MILJ. PayampsR9-418.642.129.310.42.074.612.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292CHCJ. CuasR97920.540.621.917.22.254.913.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.20.001.134 .134 .277
292COLB. SuterL52420.452.716.811.02.124.214.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.00.400.362 .362 .363
291CINA. DiazR43316.944.023.416.42.004.010.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291TORJ. HicksR36219.244.923.213.41.724.213.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.10.40.000.504 .504 1.250
290ATLP. JohnsonR6-519.034.335.611.22.103.813.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR15-320.041.529.49.22.474.812.865000011.000 .167 .000 651.40.40.30.811.288 .407 .589
289CHWG. SantosR6-520.749.223.47.91.073.815.822100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.20.700.476 .476 .618
288DETA. LangeR50416.738.427.018.31.774.010.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288WASK. FinneganR25-120.747.722.79.61.984.614.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288MILJ. TeheranR39220.550.920.19.02.445.712.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR21-116.938.830.214.32.165.09.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287TORY. GarciaR36221.242.725.910.62.244.814.155201102.400 .400 .600 551.10.00.60.502.216 .216 .353
287STLZ. ThompsonL29121.244.425.19.82.284.414.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287MINL. VarlandR18-220.647.824.08.12.085.213.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL33218.942.426.612.32.434.911.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286MING. JaxR12-320.145.126.49.01.994.413.632100111.500 .667 .500 320.50.00.10.411.252 .501 .290
285SF C. DovalR16-218.242.427.612.21.984.411.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
284OAKH. HarrisL33121.246.423.79.02.285.313.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR45320.242.425.212.52.164.713.333000002.000 .000 .000 330.50.20.30.002.181 .181 .532
283TEXA. ChapmanL9-416.733.434.915.41.773.511.422000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
282HOUK. GravemanR76619.841.923.714.92.234.812.833000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.100.030 .030 .032
280OAKJ. KaprielianR65520.447.420.911.72.385.312.71313404001.308 .308 .769 13134.60.52.02.101.357 .357 .646
280MINE. PaganR11-318.149.223.89.62.194.811.122100100.500 .500 .500 220.30.00.10.200.150 .150 .197
279SEAJ. TopaR31122.249.420.68.61.654.715.922100101.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.10.501.294 .294 .325
279CINF. CruzR1-715.236.036.812.22.174.09.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278CLER. LopezR16-217.639.929.113.91.804.111.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278LADC. FergusonL47321.940.925.712.01.893.916.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277MIAD. RobertsonR5-517.841.431.29.92.274.710.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277PITD. BednarR11-318.343.128.110.92.194.311.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276DETJ. FoleyR51422.950.418.98.61.884.916.133101000.333 .333 1.000 331.40.00.80.700.473 .473 .752
276TB K. KellyR30121.051.718.99.31.465.114.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .004
275STLM. LiberatoreL94922.548.217.012.92.195.015.322100100.500 .500 .500 221.20.00.01.200.618 .618 .626
274TB E. RamirezR72623.148.220.38.62.535.914.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273BALM. BaumannR77621.142.223.413.62.055.113.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273MINJ. DuranR3-617.338.033.811.21.923.811.6111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.60.00.00.600.645 .645 .648
272ATLA. MinterL10-418.941.129.910.52.074.512.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R44318.442.625.214.12.344.711.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269TORE. SwansonR37219.446.323.411.22.555.011.944201100.500 .500 .750 440.90.00.20.700.226 .226 .268
268NYYA. AbreuR98920.842.121.016.42.265.413.121000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
268CINS. MollL9-418.546.225.510.61.903.513.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.080 .080 .080
268ATLC. McHughR52422.846.022.19.62.024.716.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268STLD. VerHagenR44318.545.223.613.02.475.110.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267DETJ. CisneroR41320.637.029.912.42.285.013.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.00.400.388 .388 .388
267SD L. GarciaR65520.646.420.113.71.743.815.1111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.30.00.00.300.268 .268 .272
267CHWA. BummerL24-120.036.730.812.81.974.014.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.091 .091 .091
267LADB. GraterolR69522.949.917.910.01.914.616.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.022 .022 .031
266KC T. ClarkeR35219.348.222.210.82.525.011.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .005
266PHIG. SotoL4-517.846.426.89.81.774.012.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L19-219.046.225.39.92.375.211.444101001.250 .250 .500 441.20.30.60.301.294 .294 .692
266BALJ. LopezR97922.445.918.813.22.425.714.343100111.333 .500 .333 430.30.00.00.311.112 .334 .114
266LADE. SheehanR14-316.144.726.313.52.014.69.522101001.500 .500 1.000 220.90.00.80.101.435 .435 .884
263SF R. WalkerR12-319.539.430.511.01.804.413.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.143 .143 .145
262NYYC. HolmesR12-318.045.625.411.81.793.612.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.083 .083 .083
262DETA. FaedoR22-119.049.122.79.72.445.211.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.00.501.254 .254 .254
262CLEE. De Los SantosR26019.247.922.710.82.144.912.1111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.60.10.30.200.592 .592 1.288
261NYMT. GottR47321.044.024.411.02.325.113.633000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.10.001.035 .035 .093
261MIAH. BrazobanR21-118.341.127.913.31.974.112.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR32118.541.926.313.72.194.012.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261TEXC. BradfordL13-321.150.223.45.82.645.013.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL12-320.247.225.67.42.435.112.721000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.10.110.122 .561 .181
260MILH. MilnerL2-617.651.923.97.51.914.111.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
259ATLK. YatesR22-116.637.730.215.92.173.810.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258TEXJ. SborzR2-616.239.034.211.02.204.29.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258CINL. SimsR18-214.942.227.615.82.194.38.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.052 .052 .053
258MILE. PegueroR10-418.846.424.611.31.233.713.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.10.00.00.100.081 .081 .111
257TEXB. BurkeL26023.448.622.36.32.304.316.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257PITA. JacksonR46320.245.823.211.12.245.712.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR88821.250.417.910.73.026.211.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.003 .003 .004
257MIAR. WeathersL77620.250.317.213.12.244.613.322100101.500 .500 .500 220.10.00.00.101.029 .029 .029
255CHWT. BanksL21-120.252.419.58.91.984.513.744000001.000 .000 .000 440.30.00.00.301.081 .081 .088
255TORJ. RomanoR11-319.240.330.310.62.054.512.6111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.800.850 .850 .861
254BALC. PerezL22-120.447.921.711.11.623.015.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.121 .121 .122
253DETM. EnglertR82722.754.714.29.12.375.415.033210100.667 .667 1.667 331.40.90.10.400.471 .471 1.396
253MILB. WoodruffR6-517.844.528.59.82.134.511.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253CHCA. AlzolayR21-121.241.528.39.22.234.814.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252MIAS. OkertL27119.143.326.211.72.374.712.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
252TB C. PocheL17-219.045.425.510.62.084.412.533000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.102.019 .019 .019
251OAKL. ErcegR61520.940.125.314.11.255.114.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.012 .012 .026
250PHIS. DominguezR56420.541.325.313.21.974.713.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248TB J. DiekmanL39218.041.326.115.02.074.311.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.102 .102 .123
248MIND. FloroR86723.844.121.311.12.015.016.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.800.797 .797 .826
246MIAA. PukL1-718.940.733.27.71.904.112.933000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.003 .003 .004
246LADE. PhillipsR3-619.045.128.77.81.824.612.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
245LADR. BrasierR10-419.746.525.88.51.934.813.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.038 .038 .039
244NYMD. SmithR70618.846.320.515.02.074.612.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.00.400.436 .436 .463
243ATLJ. JimenezR3-617.242.331.49.62.114.410.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242BALF. BautistaR1-912.929.145.412.81.812.98.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL7-418.447.425.98.92.204.411.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL18-220.341.328.510.22.104.214.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241BALJ. WebbR57419.244.423.113.82.164.912.132100110.500 .667 .500 320.40.00.00.410.221 .480 .227
241TORG. CabreraL62519.247.120.913.32.155.311.821000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.122 .561 .123
241OAKA. MartinezR95922.448.117.212.82.504.815.188301200.375 .375 .625 882.10.50.21.400.268 .268 .500
241MIAA. NardiL9-419.542.029.010.01.914.013.6111010001.000 1.000 2.000 111.00.00.90.100.966 .966 1.910
240WASJ. AdonR91822.545.920.211.62.655.714.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.036 .036 .039
240PITC. HoldermanR20-120.145.724.310.51.674.513.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.60.00.00.600.602 .602 .623
240WASM. ThompsonR83720.746.219.514.31.934.414.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240CIND. LawR70620.446.520.712.92.114.913.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239PITD. MoretaR3-516.040.132.212.01.964.49.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239NYYI. HamiltonR3-517.043.228.811.81.283.811.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR31118.841.627.412.52.404.911.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.180 .180 .198
237ATLR. IglesiasR19-220.345.225.89.12.055.113.233000000.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.00.300.123 .123 .132
237CHCM. FulmerR27119.038.329.613.32.024.812.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.013 .013 .016
236CINA. YoungL35219.950.419.910.52.114.813.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.126 .126 .131
236NYMB. RaleyL13-317.441.229.012.81.884.610.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.110 .110 .130
236MILD. WilliamsR3-615.733.037.713.72.084.09.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236BALT. DavidsonL92825.145.319.710.32.354.618.154200210.500 .600 .500 541.60.00.01.610.406 .524 .414
236PITO. BidoR57420.646.920.612.61.674.614.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR2-616.738.234.610.82.084.410.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235WASH. HarveyR8-419.045.427.48.82.154.612.2111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.00.00.01.000.000 .000 .000
235SEAD. LeoneR31118.844.025.112.62.154.612.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234SD J. HaderL5-516.537.932.613.51.763.711.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.10.101.083 .083 .116
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R94922.247.817.413.02.095.614.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR97923.948.615.912.21.745.516.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR48317.745.122.914.72.094.910.8111010001.000 1.000 2.000 111.00.00.90.100.985 .985 1.952
232COLD. BardR1001017.340.320.821.92.104.410.832100110.500 .667 .500 320.90.00.00.910.453 .635 .454
231LAAA. LoupL54422.649.919.68.52.384.815.422100100.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.00.800.397 .397 .406
231MIAG. SorianoR38220.945.523.610.52.135.013.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL64520.457.413.49.82.495.012.921000010.000 .500 .000 210.50.00.40.010.462 .731 .947
229HOUR. StanekR34219.647.821.711.52.024.413.244100100.250 .250 .250 440.90.10.20.600.215 .215 .301
229STLG. GallegosR18-220.344.127.18.82.504.813.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
227NYYW. PeraltaL85719.544.920.515.62.204.412.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
226HOUR. BlancoR78619.248.718.414.22.015.511.633101000.333 .333 .667 330.60.00.60.000.215 .215 .458
224LADA. VesiaL6-519.240.730.99.72.024.213.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.007 .007 .008
224MILA. ChafinL49319.539.227.314.32.124.612.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.007 .007 .012
224TORH. RyuL35220.454.916.98.72.314.913.255100102.200 .200 .200 551.10.00.01.102.221 .221 .222
223KC D. LynchL66521.552.416.610.42.294.514.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223CLES. HentgesL41322.0