sometext

Seby Zavala  (R)  C - Arizona Dbacks

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2210.30-170.0400.0020.4570.299
vs RH5140.70140.0480.0090.4460.321
Fastball3970.54-80.0370.0040.4660.307
Breaking2600.3560.0520.0110.4580.308
Offspeed780.11520.0690.0030.3330.372
4-Seam2200.30130.0400.0020.4910.291
Cutter560.08180.0250.0180.4820.321
Sinker1210.16-90.0380.0010.4130.331
Curve540.0700.0280.0000.4260.352
Slider2010.27160.0580.0140.4680.299
Kn-Curve50.01320.0670.0070.4000.200
Change660.09440.0640.0030.3030.379
Splitter120.02510.0970.0000.5000.333

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
10/1HOU67.51.555.60.600.350.3510.64-0.3600.090.0911.330.3300.500.5043.90-0.1100.030.0311.400.402023-10-01 00:00:00
9/26CHW60.0-6.240.0-4.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-09-26 00:00:00
9/14NYM00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-14 00:00:00
9/13NYM67.21.045.41.410.37-0.6300.660.6600.100.1001.391.3910.43-0.5743.99-0.0100.020.0211.420.422023-09-13 00:00:00
9/12NYM70.0-6.540.0-4.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-09-12 00:00:00
9/11NYM67.11.165.3-0.700.380.3820.64-1.3600.110.1111.300.3000.420.4233.880.8800.030.0321.35-0.662023-09-11 00:00:00
9/10CHC107.2-2.385.4-2.600.370.3720.70-1.3000.080.0801.291.2900.390.3934.041.0400.040.0431.43-1.572023-09-10 00:00:00
8/2TEX196.0-12.7144.5-9.510.32-0.6910.60-0.4010.07-0.9321.21-0.7900.370.3733.740.7400.020.0231.16-1.842023-08-02 00:00:00
8/1TEX06.26.204.74.800.310.3100.610.6100.080.0821.37-0.6300.370.3723.811.8100.020.0201.191.192023-08-01 00:00:00
7/30CLE36.53.524.92.900.330.3300.610.6100.110.1101.051.0510.33-0.6723.561.5600.020.0201.271.272023-07-30 00:00:00
7/28CLE37.94.926.04.000.440.4400.760.7600.140.1401.051.0510.32-0.6843.70-0.3000.030.0301.571.572023-07-28 00:00:00
7/27CLE36.43.434.81.800.320.3210.58-0.4200.110.1111.310.3100.310.3133.600.6000.030.0311.230.232023-07-27 00:00:00
7/26CHC07.57.505.65.600.430.4300.680.6800.120.1211.340.3400.390.3933.760.7600.020.0201.461.462023-07-26 00:00:00
7/23MIN05.85.804.44.400.290.2900.570.5700.100.1021.35-0.6500.260.2633.620.6200.020.0201.121.122023-07-23 00:00:00
7/22MIN07.97.906.06.000.420.4200.770.7700.110.1121.22-0.7800.380.3833.980.9800.030.0301.621.622023-07-22 00:00:00
7/18NYM06.86.805.25.200.350.3500.650.6500.110.1111.160.1600.360.3643.80-0.2000.020.0201.321.322023-07-18 00:00:00
7/16ATL07.37.305.55.500.390.3900.680.6800.090.0911.340.3400.410.4143.93-0.0700.020.0201.461.462023-07-16 00:00:00
7/15ATL66.50.354.9-0.110.35-0.6510.64-0.3600.100.1011.510.5100.320.3243.70-0.3100.020.0221.28-0.722023-07-15 00:00:00
7/9STL07.67.605.85.800.420.4200.720.7200.110.1121.18-0.8200.380.3823.871.8700.030.0301.521.522023-07-09 00:00:00
7/8STL07.37.305.55.500.390.3900.730.7300.100.1000.930.9300.350.3523.731.7300.020.0201.491.492023-07-08 00:00:00
7/6TOR127.4-4.8105.6-4.410.40-0.6020.63-1.3700.140.1411.250.2500.430.4333.640.6400.020.0231.38-1.622023-07-06 00:00:00
7/4TOR39.36.327.05.000.510.5100.800.8000.170.1701.151.1510.45-0.5533.780.7800.030.0301.781.782023-07-04 00:00:00
7/2OAK66.30.144.80.810.32-0.6800.630.6300.080.0821.21-0.8010.30-0.7043.78-0.2200.030.0311.270.272023-07-02 00:00:00
7/1OAK68.72.756.61.600.450.4510.89-0.1200.090.0921.12-0.8800.460.4634.191.1900.030.0311.800.802023-07-01 00:00:00
6/29LAA66.90.945.31.300.340.3400.680.6800.090.0911.170.1720.37-1.6343.90-0.1100.020.0201.391.392023-06-29 00:00:00
6/28LAA477.0-40.4355.3-29.720.38-1.6230.69-2.3120.10-1.9011.100.1000.330.3353.88-1.1200.020.0291.43-7.572023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27LAA00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-27 00:00:00
6/26LAA07.27.205.45.400.380.3800.660.6600.090.0921.30-0.7000.420.4223.881.8800.030.0301.421.422023-06-26 00:00:00
6/25BOS00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-25 00:00:00
6/23BOS67.00.855.30.310.39-0.6210.70-0.3000.090.0901.011.0100.350.3523.731.7300.020.0221.44-0.572023-06-23 00:00:00
6/21TEX40.0-3.520.0-2.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0030.00-3.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-06-21 00:00:00
6/17SEA05.45.404.24.200.240.2400.600.6000.080.0811.190.1900.240.2433.680.6800.020.0201.121.122023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16SEA05.85.804.54.500.280.2800.620.6200.080.0811.270.2700.280.2833.730.7300.020.0201.201.202023-06-16 00:00:00
6/11MIA36.73.725.13.100.350.3500.690.6900.100.1021.16-0.8410.28-0.7233.630.6300.020.0201.401.402023-06-11 00:00:00
6/8NYY05.95.904.54.600.290.2900.620.6200.090.0911.250.2500.290.2943.70-0.3000.020.0201.191.192023-06-08 00:00:00
6/6NYY416.3-34.6304.8-25.220.32-1.6820.67-1.3320.09-1.9211.440.4400.300.3033.810.8100.020.0271.28-5.722023-06-06 00:00:00
6/2DET00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-02 00:00:00
5/30LAA07.17.105.45.400.380.3800.700.7000.090.0910.89-0.1100.390.3933.750.7500.020.0201.431.432023-05-30 00:00:00
5/29LAA37.04.035.42.400.370.3710.71-0.2900.090.0910.99-0.0100.350.3523.711.7100.030.0311.440.442023-05-29 00:00:00
5/25DET07.27.205.55.500.380.3800.750.7500.080.0831.02-1.9800.370.3733.880.8800.040.0401.471.472023-05-25 00:00:00
5/24CLE47.43.925.63.600.390.3900.740.7400.090.0920.95-1.0500.380.3833.870.8700.030.0311.470.472023-05-24 00:00:00
5/23CLE00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-23 00:00:00
5/20KC 67.41.455.50.600.360.3610.67-0.3300.110.1100.950.9510.41-0.5933.670.6700.030.0311.410.412023-05-20 00:00:00
5/19KC 07.17.105.45.400.370.3700.740.7400.090.0920.88-1.1200.380.3833.690.6900.020.0201.441.442023-05-19 00:00:00
5/18CLE77.30.855.50.500.390.3910.72-0.2800.090.0931.18-1.8300.390.3943.83-0.1700.030.0321.46-0.542023-05-18 00:00:00
5/17CLE00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-17 00:00:00
5/14HOU06.76.705.15.100.340.3400.660.6600.070.0721.18-0.8200.450.4533.720.7200.030.0301.331.332023-05-14 00:00:00
5/13HOU78.11.656.11.100.420.4210.76-0.2400.090.0901.061.0600.570.5743.97-0.0300.020.0221.56-0.442023-05-13 00:00:00
5/12HOU37.44.435.62.600.410.4110.75-0.2500.070.0721.10-0.9000.500.5034.031.0300.020.0211.480.482023-05-12 00:00:00
5/11KC 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-11 00:00:00
5/10KC 08.78.706.56.500.480.4800.800.8000.060.0621.11-0.8900.640.6444.270.2700.030.0301.721.722023-05-10 00:00:00
5/9KC 78.92.456.61.600.470.4710.85-0.1600.090.0910.99-0.0200.500.5034.171.1700.020.0221.79-0.212023-05-09 00:00:00
5/7CIN09.69.607.27.200.510.5100.870.8700.120.1211.000.0000.530.5354.09-0.9100.030.0301.901.902023-05-07 00:00:00
5/6CIN197.7-11.0145.8-8.210.39-0.6110.70-0.3010.11-0.8931.43-1.5700.460.4644.050.0500.010.0131.48-1.522023-05-06 00:00:00
5/4MIN67.21.045.41.510.38-0.6200.690.6900.090.0921.11-0.8910.41-0.5933.740.7400.020.0211.430.432023-05-04 00:00:00
4/28TB 06.26.204.84.800.290.2900.660.6600.080.0811.060.0600.330.3343.82-0.1800.020.0201.241.242023-04-28 00:00:00
4/26TOR37.54.525.73.700.350.3500.730.7300.110.1121.40-0.6010.42-0.5834.091.0900.010.0101.451.452023-04-26 00:00:00
4/23TB 06.46.404.94.900.310.3100.650.6500.080.0801.251.2500.340.3433.870.8700.010.0101.271.272023-04-23 00:00:00
4/22TB 06.66.605.05.000.320.3200.620.6200.110.1111.370.3700.370.3743.91-0.1000.020.0201.251.252023-04-22 00:00:00
4/18PHI07.37.305.55.600.370.3700.730.7300.110.1121.08-0.9200.370.3733.990.9900.030.0301.431.432023-04-18 00:00:00
4/16BAL67.31.365.5-0.500.370.3720.70-1.3000.110.1101.111.1100.410.4143.90-0.1000.020.0221.42-0.582023-04-16 00:00:00
4/12MIN98.3-0.776.3-0.700.430.4310.81-0.1900.130.1301.211.2110.39-0.6144.060.0600.040.0411.650.652023-04-12 00:00:00
4/9PIT06.96.905.35.300.340.3400.700.7000.070.0711.180.1800.430.4323.981.9800.040.0401.351.352023-04-09 00:00:00
4/6SF 156.5-8.9125.0-7.020.32-1.6810.70-0.3000.080.0821.13-0.8700.330.3353.73-1.2710.02-0.9931.36-1.652023-04-06 00:00:00
4/1HOU257.2-18.0195.5-13.510.36-0.6420.71-1.2910.11-0.8911.190.1900.340.3433.790.7900.030.0351.43-3.572023-04-01 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR52-617.833.138.410.72.334.411.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL67-520.037.334.38.42.305.112.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
890PHIZ. WheelerR4-1015.032.745.47.12.183.79.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
882PHIA. NolaR10-916.236.341.16.61.884.89.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
869HOUF. ValdezL40-718.027.043.511.31.884.311.855201101.400 .400 .600 551.40.00.41.001.284 .284 .374
860STLM. MikolasR79-320.548.525.16.32.515.612.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .008
858MINP. LopezR39-717.838.635.78.12.394.710.732000012.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.012.000 .000 .000
850SF L. WebbR38-719.143.731.36.42.054.412.733100100.333 .333 .333 331.10.00.01.100.373 .373 .391
829PITM. KellerR13-917.033.641.87.71.914.211.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
826TORC. BassittR33-717.343.831.97.52.164.410.821000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.108 .554 .109
824NYYG. ColeR2-1015.237.142.55.61.993.59.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
822LADL. LynnR95119.246.224.510.32.905.011.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
817BALK. GibsonR65-519.441.131.48.32.204.912.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
815ATLS. StriderR19-816.631.043.09.32.054.410.222100101.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.10.701.364 .364 .402
813ARIM. KellyR18-815.131.643.29.92.444.58.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
803MILC. BurnesR23-817.134.739.88.52.034.710.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
802SEAL. CastilloR19-816.035.040.28.92.214.49.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.20.20.000.239 .239 .717
801MINS. GrayR40-717.640.433.88.52.184.510.965100112.200 .333 .200 650.90.00.00.912.184 .320 .186
794TORJ. BerriosR17-817.037.138.97.22.194.210.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
794CLEL. GiolitoR15-914.632.642.710.12.503.88.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
790WASP. CorbinL53-617.540.732.49.62.424.210.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
784CHWD. CeaseR17-816.631.842.68.91.954.310.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
781TORK. GausmanR14-915.531.543.39.72.094.09.432000011.000 .333 .000 320.50.30.20.011.254 .503 .846
781PITJ. OviedoR96217.638.528.915.22.194.411.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.00.501.238 .238 .240
770SEAL. GilbertR29-717.941.733.96.92.244.311.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.002 .002 .003
762MIAS. AlcantaraR31-717.343.732.07.52.094.310.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
761SEAG. KirbyR22-818.239.836.16.32.054.411.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
754TEXD. DunningR90-219.139.230.411.42.454.712.033110002.333 .333 1.333 331.01.00.00.002.333 .333 1.321
748BALD. KremerR58-518.537.034.710.02.024.711.822101001.500 .500 1.000 220.50.00.50.101.274 .274 .528
748KC J. LylesR95119.746.524.59.52.865.511.41110200212.200 .273 .200 11103.20.10.52.712.320 .382 .391
746ATLB. ElderR66-517.741.331.010.42.434.011.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR19-816.237.438.38.32.264.49.654200212.500 .600 .500 541.70.00.01.612.416 .533 .425
742SD B. SnellL4-1012.128.947.311.91.703.07.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
736HOUC. JavierR30-715.131.141.712.12.384.08.722101001.500 .500 1.000 220.70.00.70.001.360 .360 .750
735TEXN. EovaldiR12-916.526.348.08.82.234.310.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
735OAKJ. SearsL45-617.735.137.310.02.383.911.4111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.40.00.40.000.408 .408 .827
733PHIT. WalkerR84-318.540.030.111.72.034.711.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL9-915.130.945.19.11.903.89.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
727TB Z. EflinR16-817.538.238.56.02.044.910.644000001.000 .000 .000 440.30.00.10.101.065 .065 .116
720CHCJ. SteeleL6-917.930.346.15.81.813.312.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
716ATLC. MortonR22-814.630.541.913.31.673.49.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
708TORY. KikuchiL54-618.332.738.210.72.054.611.643201111.667 .750 1.000 431.60.21.00.411.536 .652 1.104
702KC B. SingerR86-219.445.426.19.52.214.912.31010100102.100 .100 .100 10100.60.00.20.402.061 .061 .091
701WASJ. GrayR64-516.734.836.112.52.524.010.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
700MILF. PeraltaR2-1014.630.748.06.82.023.59.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
694NYYC. SchmidtR79-319.440.930.19.82.195.012.3222200001.000 1.000 4.000 221.11.00.10.000.561 .561 2.152
694NYMK. SengaR13-913.928.845.611.62.124.17.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR3-1014.532.745.27.81.704.08.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
691HOUH. BrownR49-617.434.537.810.32.514.410.433000001.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.00.301.104 .104 .119
688TEXA. HeaneyL53-617.242.131.39.92.284.310.622000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
680MINJ. RyanR16-817.232.443.17.32.464.610.222100101.500 .500 .500 220.30.00.00.301.149 .149 .172
678TEXJ. GrayR20-816.934.939.88.62.223.810.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
677COLK. FreelandL65-520.046.827.06.82.304.413.332000010.000 .333 .000 320.40.20.20.010.199 .466 .614
672MIAB. GarrettL34-718.343.731.67.01.814.512.021000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
668BOSB. BelloR78-319.042.528.810.12.124.712.222100100.500 .500 .500 221.20.00.30.900.588 .588 .744
663TEXM. ScherzerR7-913.833.244.18.92.104.07.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660SD R. HillL66-518.637.234.110.22.474.212.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660BALJ. FlahertyR67-519.032.338.010.52.235.211.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
659WAST. WilliamsR89-219.737.531.811.12.424.512.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
655CHCJ. TaillonR25-817.438.836.87.12.384.610.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
652LAAP. SandovalL84-317.835.034.013.22.334.511.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.015 .015 .019
650SF A. CobbR75-420.141.330.48.42.504.413.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
649ARIR. NelsonR78-318.045.027.59.92.484.910.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL71-417.737.733.011.82.234.311.222000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
639OAKK. WaldichukL43-615.539.433.612.02.143.410.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639PHIM. LorenzenR69-417.245.627.410.22.444.410.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
632TEXM. PerezL63-517.445.327.710.22.064.211.133000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.10.101.046 .046 .076
629LAAT. AndersonL63-516.539.333.211.12.784.59.233000000.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.00.500.161 .161 .162
626CHCD. SmylyL16-814.431.642.711.51.983.68.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
624CING. AshcraftR45-618.241.432.38.51.994.311.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
621DETE. RodriguezL45-616.639.933.410.62.223.810.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
611PHIR. SuarezL11-915.533.542.29.11.803.710.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
604SD S. LugoR31-717.037.737.18.32.265.09.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
603COLA. GomberL66-519.444.628.48.32.334.013.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
600MINB. OberR12-916.134.742.07.22.544.09.644000002.000 .000 .000 440.10.00.10.102.036 .036 .061
597HOUJ. FranceR100520.242.325.112.52.984.712.522100101.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.801.440 .440 .462
593KC Z. GreinkeR87-221.045.826.37.32.475.313.255200201.400 .400 .400 550.90.00.40.401.174 .174 .273
591CHWM. KopechR99416.433.831.318.42.404.59.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
587BOSN. PivettaR6-1014.827.849.18.12.214.38.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.50.00.000.250 .250 .983
585CLET. BibeeR42-718.040.233.88.42.094.611.333100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.50.501.336 .336 .512
582WASM. GoreL23-815.436.338.210.42.373.29.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
578CHCK. HendricksR74-419.346.826.08.52.104.612.655300301.600 .600 .600 552.00.00.02.001.401 .401 .406
575CHCM. StromanR86-318.637.032.611.92.374.611.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.70.00.00.701.355 .355 .357
574SD Y. DarvishR42-718.237.735.39.11.994.212.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
567NYMT. MegillR55-617.539.132.910.91.914.211.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
563NYYL. WeaverR54-618.833.937.59.82.314.212.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
553SD M. WachaR45-617.233.439.110.22.434.99.822100101.500 .500 .500 220.20.00.00.101.080 .080 .094
537CLEL. AllenL79-317.639.730.412.72.123.811.722100101.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.901.451 .451 .454
537SEAB. MillerR77-320.341.230.38.42.055.412.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
536LAAG. CanningR25-816.735.639.48.32.554.59.722100101.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.00.701.368 .368 .387
533CLES. BieberR21-818.130.843.07.92.094.511.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.40.101.144 .144 .281
531LAAS. OhtaniR9-914.529.346.69.52.333.88.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
531LADC. KershawL36-716.139.934.79.72.334.29.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530WASJ. IrvinR50-617.039.033.810.52.024.710.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530BALG. RodriguezR48-618.137.435.49.32.044.911.122100100.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.00.600.295 .295 .303
525CHWM. ClevingerR43-617.340.533.49.12.124.610.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
517MILC. ReaR22-817.736.239.17.02.084.910.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
516LADB. MillerR30-716.837.337.19.02.194.410.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
513TB T. GlasnowR3-1014.331.546.38.11.923.58.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
508ARIB. PfaadtR18-816.836.339.87.22.364.79.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504BOSK. CrawfordR17-815.035.439.810.02.124.08.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.000.071 .071 .232
504TB A. CivaleR36-718.233.939.68.22.374.711.243100110.333 .500 .333 431.10.00.30.810.373 .530 .474
499SF S. ManaeaL19-817.036.938.28.31.983.911.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.30.101.185 .185 .357
498CINH. GreeneR21-815.029.044.211.72.054.48.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
495OAKL. MedinaR87-217.533.434.814.22.194.510.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
492DETJ. WentzL50-617.536.336.310.02.733.910.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
491CINB. WilliamsonL29-717.639.535.38.11.984.211.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL56-516.646.027.810.32.163.910.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
484STLA. WainwrightR99419.445.822.912.32.455.011.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
482LADJ. UriasL8-915.534.542.87.42.353.39.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
481MILA. HouserR26-817.239.435.68.12.094.111.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
481BALT. WellsR38-715.536.337.311.02.594.08.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
469TB S. McClanahanL50-618.539.333.88.62.344.212.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.028 .028 .028
466COLC. FlexenR68-418.640.531.59.72.125.111.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
464OAKP. BlackburnR76-419.137.332.811.02.034.512.643000011.000 .250 .000 430.00.00.00.011.015 .261 .016
463BOST. HouckR49-616.242.331.111.01.914.49.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
461SD N. MartinezR13-916.232.442.59.11.774.010.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
460TB T. BradleyR59-516.533.937.711.72.764.59.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
459CINA. AbbottL35-715.333.539.312.02.154.09.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL26-817.735.838.68.12.343.911.522000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
449CHCJ. AssadR46-616.935.336.711.32.064.110.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.00.400.447 .447 .460
448MINK. MaedaR21-816.035.639.29.42.214.09.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYMD. PetersonL31-715.628.043.512.92.183.410.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYYD. GermanR16-815.533.441.99.22.423.99.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444CLEC. QuantrillR100822.343.522.112.23.004.814.565000012.000 .167 .000 650.30.00.00.312.063 .219 .072
435LADT. GonsolinR71-419.038.832.99.52.674.312.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
434MIAE. CabreraR28-713.534.738.313.91.983.28.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
431NYYM. KingR15-916.532.742.58.32.114.310.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.70.50.20.000.682 .682 2.371
429SF A. WoodL93-119.447.823.110.32.614.012.822100100.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.50.200.353 .353 .624
425BOSC. SaleL2-1013.230.248.18.61.983.47.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR20-815.934.040.410.02.044.09.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
419SF A. DeSclafaniR79-319.237.133.610.12.704.911.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYMC. CarrascoR99421.340.626.811.32.495.213.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.015 .015 .016
417NYYL. SeverinoR68-418.939.932.48.92.515.111.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.00.500.263 .263 .267
415TORA. ManoahR62-515.934.936.113.22.244.59.233000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.001 .001 .001
411BOSJ. PaxtonL48-616.736.136.211.32.433.710.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR89-220.841.729.28.52.704.913.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
407PHIC. SanchezL12-916.935.640.96.72.154.410.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
404CLEX. CurryR85-318.745.925.99.92.434.611.632000010.000 .333 .000 320.30.10.20.010.161 .441 .443
400PITL. OrtizR99419.041.524.615.41.824.213.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
399SD J. MusgroveR13-916.234.741.18.21.854.310.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
392KC C. RagansL7-914.028.747.010.31.983.68.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR98321.943.725.88.72.735.813.433000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.018 .018 .018
386TB Z. LittellR30-717.442.433.37.42.403.711.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
384CHWT. ToussaintR77-415.733.934.716.01.923.99.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR72-418.339.631.910.32.364.811.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR56-520.144.329.66.52.284.313.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381COLJ. BirdR67-519.939.831.59.21.814.413.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381ARIT. HenryL64-518.337.134.010.92.164.012.1222011001.000 1.000 1.500 221.70.01.60.200.866 .866 1.725
379CHCH. WesneskiR40-716.732.739.610.92.094.89.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR95120.042.826.411.02.194.813.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL18-818.539.037.05.82.024.212.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377ARIZ. DaviesR58-517.633.537.311.72.064.411.133000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.003 .003 .004
375COLP. LambertR77-317.741.630.111.02.764.110.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR6-913.132.145.39.72.393.47.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL97220.241.027.111.92.424.813.022101001.500 .500 1.000 220.50.00.50.001.273 .273 .568
372NYYJ. BritoR21-816.540.535.28.31.904.110.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372COLC. AndersonR75-416.938.532.312.52.614.110.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371PHIM. StrahmL4-1014.532.245.58.01.953.49.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371SEAB. WooR50-616.542.331.110.72.024.310.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.003 .003 .006
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR19-816.231.642.39.92.153.710.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367SF J. JunisR29-717.841.334.37.12.364.011.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
367ATLY. ChirinosR98322.640.627.69.22.555.414.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .002
362LAAJ. BarriaR100621.547.821.39.73.454.813.244210100.500 .500 1.250 441.20.30.10.800.306 .306 .566
357BALS. FujinamiR42-615.733.638.112.71.854.39.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
356TEXC. StrattonR33-716.036.038.110.02.424.59.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354SF T. BeckR55-617.842.830.69.22.044.811.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR100521.345.921.811.42.404.714.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
353HOUB. BielakR98317.239.028.016.12.304.510.333000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.100.037 .037 .064
352COLT. BlachL73-420.436.934.08.72.354.813.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL76-421.040.731.07.52.584.414.133000002.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.00.802.272 .272 .273
345CLEG. WilliamsR23-815.734.139.810.61.834.39.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR49-616.433.438.012.32.024.59.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL20-816.440.835.47.92.283.810.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
329ATLM. TonkinR52-617.937.335.29.82.354.311.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.018 .018 .024
326COLJ. LawrenceR90-217.831.935.714.52.254.710.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
324DETT. HoltonL7-916.439.139.65.31.794.410.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
322HOUB. AbreuR5-1012.327.248.811.81.913.37.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL69-419.339.931.29.91.994.213.122100101.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.901.473 .473 .476
319HOUR. MonteroR42-715.031.040.313.62.413.49.222100101.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.00.801.387 .387 .392
318CINI. GibautR48-618.938.234.58.72.044.312.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR92-117.847.224.011.62.564.510.7222101001.000 1.000 2.500 221.51.00.00.600.774 .774 2.264
316DETM. ManningR72-419.444.728.77.42.794.911.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315MILB. WilsonR52-616.242.131.210.92.124.49.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315TORT. RichardsR14-915.728.545.99.72.413.89.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
314ATLM. FriedL27-816.735.338.310.02.233.211.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
312PHIC. KimbrelR10-913.730.045.211.21.973.48.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
311LADM. GroveR26-817.935.138.98.32.074.111.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310DETT. SkubalL2-1014.130.848.17.31.953.58.721000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
310HOUH. NerisR55-615.333.937.413.52.504.08.722000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
310MIAT. ScottL2-1015.528.549.07.11.753.310.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
309SF T. RogersR31-718.443.232.07.11.714.112.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
309CINB. FarmerR46-616.035.936.811.52.444.29.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
308SEAM. BrashR6-914.029.246.110.91.553.09.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR67-517.843.729.19.82.254.810.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304NYMP. BickfordR39-716.032.739.511.92.303.99.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304BOSG. WhitlockR25-818.334.839.87.12.543.911.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR5-1014.425.350.110.21.813.19.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL12-915.831.044.29.12.383.310.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302CLEE. ClaseR32-717.341.433.38.61.854.111.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.032 .032 .032
302PITR. ContrerasR72-418.939.132.210.02.334.412.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302STLA. PallanteR98320.847.221.411.31.944.214.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
301ARIS. McGoughR28-716.129.443.610.62.584.29.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR3-1012.830.846.99.71.703.67.521000010.000 .500 .000 210.40.00.00.310.358 .679 .370
300KC C. HernandezR45-615.933.738.112.22.234.29.510000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
299CLEE. MorganR21-816.535.639.29.02.233.710.533100102.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.10.802.296 .296 .323
299SD S. BarlowR32-716.235.137.711.31.743.710.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
298ARIM. CastroR60-517.036.035.411.62.174.610.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
295BALY. CanoR38-719.342.831.47.11.634.113.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294CLET. StephanR34-716.334.938.410.52.184.110.133100100.333 .333 .333 330.60.00.00.600.187 .187 .190
294HOUP. MatonR57-516.435.336.412.02.404.59.433100101.333 .333 .333 331.60.00.01.601.547 .547 .550
294ARIP. SewaldR13-914.229.545.011.42.163.68.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
293MILJ. PayampsR11-915.334.241.98.72.223.69.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292CHCJ. CuasR80-316.531.936.115.62.103.910.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
292COLB. SuterL47-617.542.830.89.61.963.911.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291CINA. DiazR70-414.535.034.616.22.203.68.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291TORJ. HicksR14-914.235.239.711.31.643.39.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
290ATLP. JohnsonR9-915.327.847.19.82.013.59.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR6-915.331.745.57.52.113.79.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289CHWG. SantosR7-916.840.137.46.61.153.012.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288DETA. LangeR58-514.131.038.316.81.833.68.7111100001.000 1.000 4.000 111.01.00.00.000.971 .971 3.851
288WASK. FinneganR30-717.938.335.88.31.774.212.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288MILJ. TeheranR50-618.142.331.88.12.265.010.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR15-914.028.545.711.72.334.17.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287TORY. GarciaR16-816.133.041.79.42.093.610.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
287STLZ. ThompsonL20-816.833.940.59.02.093.711.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287MINL. VarlandR20-817.736.339.17.12.334.111.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL25-815.332.641.111.02.354.09.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286MING. JaxR7-915.335.941.57.81.843.310.144000004.000 .000 .000 440.00.00.00.004.000 .000 .000
285SF C. DovalR9-914.032.743.210.41.883.19.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284OAKH. HarrisL36-718.534.538.88.22.015.111.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR36-717.233.439.69.82.513.810.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
283TEXA. ChapmanL3-1011.923.551.513.11.662.97.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
282HOUK. GravemanR58-515.933.337.113.82.243.610.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR43-617.137.335.89.92.184.510.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
280MINE. PaganR14-915.238.038.68.52.333.99.0111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.20.00.00.200.225 .225 .268
279SEAJ. TopaR32-718.241.533.17.81.744.012.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.033 .033 .034
279CINF. CruzR2-1011.827.749.711.02.062.86.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278CLER. LopezR15-914.830.543.211.71.843.39.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278LADC. FergusonL33-716.430.940.712.21.903.111.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277MIAD. RobertsonR8-914.532.744.28.62.263.88.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277PITD. BednarR14-915.133.441.99.82.063.99.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276DETJ. FoleyR72-420.943.429.07.12.304.614.044000003.000 .000 .000 440.20.20.10.003.057 .057 .203
276TB K. KellyR20-816.543.033.27.91.564.310.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
275STLM. LiberatoreL81-318.338.431.711.72.195.011.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
274TB E. RamirezR76-420.441.330.58.02.295.212.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273BALM. BaumannR90-218.235.133.013.72.224.311.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.209 .209 .213
273MINJ. DuranR6-914.230.345.710.01.703.39.233100101.333 .333 .333 331.10.00.20.901.371 .371 .446
272ATLA. MinterL5-1014.430.046.69.21.843.39.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R46-615.233.838.013.02.364.18.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.80.00.00.800.791 .791 .814
269TORE. SwansonR27-816.236.338.39.42.424.09.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
268NYYA. AbreuR70-416.533.136.114.62.083.610.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.00.500.546 .546 .548
268CINS. MollL8-914.333.742.310.11.573.39.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268ATLC. McHughR91-220.841.628.39.62.324.314.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268STLD. VerHagenR45-615.535.437.212.02.364.48.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267DETJ. CisneroR30-716.729.242.911.12.333.511.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267SD L. GarciaR62-516.637.733.113.01.843.811.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267CHWA. BummerL3-1014.025.849.610.71.423.09.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267LADB. GraterolR65-519.142.429.79.32.143.713.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266KC T. ClarkeR57-517.439.833.39.82.744.310.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.000.070 .070 .097
266PHIG. SotoL5-1014.134.742.98.81.613.49.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L6-914.032.944.48.92.093.78.222000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
266BALJ. LopezR97219.839.528.811.82.725.211.933101002.333 .333 .667 331.00.00.80.202.328 .328 .632
266LADE. SheehanR13-913.133.842.111.12.473.96.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
263SF R. WalkerR4-1014.229.647.09.41.633.39.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR12-914.336.139.510.61.803.19.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262DETA. FaedoR44-617.641.033.28.42.244.910.444100103.250 .250 .250 440.80.00.40.403.189 .189 .295
262CLEE. De Los SantosR23-816.536.438.48.92.074.410.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.002 .002 .003
261NYMT. GottR26-816.633.839.310.61.843.411.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR37-716.235.537.211.41.973.610.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR48-616.234.137.412.42.134.010.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261TEXC. BradfordL15-918.237.239.84.92.364.811.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL11-916.636.341.16.32.294.010.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
260MILH. MilnerL4-1015.038.940.46.31.883.49.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
259ATLK. YatesR39-714.430.240.914.52.023.88.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
258TEXJ. SborzR5-1013.232.145.010.01.983.37.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
258CINL. SimsR17-811.832.541.714.32.233.46.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258MILE. PegueroR19-815.736.037.910.91.493.111.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257TEXB. BurkeL20-819.337.937.75.32.373.713.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257PITA. JacksonR39-717.136.036.910.22.074.210.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR85-318.543.428.79.52.665.810.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257MIAR. WeathersL71-416.539.031.613.32.263.510.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255CHWT. BanksL33-717.740.634.27.92.174.011.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255TORJ. RomanoR11-915.731.544.08.92.053.610.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
254BALC. PerezL35-716.437.535.111.61.603.111.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
253DETM. EnglertR97222.745.124.97.52.555.914.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .004
253MILB. WoodruffR5-1014.433.544.57.92.193.38.833100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.01.001.331 .331 .332
253CHCA. AlzolayR33-718.432.241.18.22.474.311.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252MIAS. OkertL13-914.430.943.711.12.103.58.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252TB C. PocheL17-815.534.340.310.21.913.89.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.059 .059 .071
251OAKL. ErcegR24-815.830.941.012.61.173.810.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR41-717.134.137.911.21.983.911.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248TB J. DiekmanL12-913.929.344.912.01.753.78.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248MIND. FloroR46-619.435.036.98.91.854.113.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246MIAA. PukL1-1014.630.048.76.81.883.19.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246LADE. PhillipsR5-1015.435.942.36.81.913.410.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
245LADR. BrasierR12-916.236.839.48.01.843.910.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
244NYMD. SmithR69-416.037.233.513.52.394.09.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.006 .006 .011
243ATLJ. JimenezR9-914.932.943.88.52.133.89.044000002.000 .000 .000 440.10.00.00.102.021 .021 .022
242BALF. BautistaR1-1010.422.155.412.11.702.36.433100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.00.901.319 .319 .324
242TEXW. SmithL11-915.536.939.98.12.123.99.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL22-817.132.940.79.51.953.811.3111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.80.60.20.000.771 .771 2.676
241BALJ. WebbR46-616.034.637.012.61.994.010.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241TORG. CabreraL27-814.637.337.111.42.223.88.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241OAKA. MartinezR86-319.038.531.211.62.453.912.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241MIAA. NardiL1-1013.828.449.98.11.762.99.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR74-418.736.434.410.52.494.811.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR22-816.437.836.99.31.744.010.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASM. ThompsonR78-317.737.631.913.21.904.111.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240CIND. LawR85-318.540.429.711.82.214.312.033000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.102.044 .044 .058
239PITD. MoretaR3-1012.530.846.910.11.913.27.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239NYYI. HamiltonR4-1013.731.944.810.01.353.39.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR51-616.334.438.310.93.024.68.655000004.000 .000 .000 550.00.00.00.004.001 .001 .001
237ATLR. IglesiasR13-916.733.941.97.62.243.810.710000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
237CHCM. FulmerR32-715.829.442.612.22.213.89.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236CINA. YoungL62-518.639.332.99.52.234.511.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.20.10.000.208 .208 .722
236NYMB. RaleyL28-715.634.139.311.22.064.09.622100101.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.901.465 .465 .471
236MILD. WilliamsR3-1012.525.450.611.52.063.07.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236BALT. DavidsonL94-121.638.330.39.92.404.514.7111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.60.00.00.600.622 .622 .625
236PITO. BidoR55-618.438.433.510.11.904.212.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR2-1013.229.148.89.02.103.37.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235WASH. HarveyR6-915.234.343.07.81.953.59.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235SEAD. LeoneR25-815.435.238.611.12.093.79.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234SD J. HaderL1-1011.225.552.011.51.682.66.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R93-119.640.029.111.52.354.712.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR94-121.241.627.510.01.855.214.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR33-714.534.438.712.52.193.98.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232COLD. BardR94-113.930.734.720.82.013.68.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231LAAA. LoupL72-420.640.731.37.72.444.613.522000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
231MIAG. SorianoR28-717.434.739.09.12.173.811.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL89-219.747.025.48.32.735.311.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR24-815.737.936.510.41.933.510.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.012 .012 .014
229STLG. GallegosR21-817.235.539.77.72.424.210.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
227NYYW. PeraltaL64-516.035.135.313.82.143.99.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
226HOUR. BlancoR48-615.839.233.811.52.234.39.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL4-1014.430.646.58.72.033.19.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224MILA. ChafinL19-814.829.743.112.51.743.69.510000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
224TORH. RyuL38-717.742.932.07.92.144.411.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.070 .070 .074
223KC D. LynchL87-219.444.226.710.32.463.913.065000012.000 .167 .000 650.40.00.20.212.084 .237 .128
223CLES. HentgesL18-816.432.840.710.41.453.711.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.10.000.094 .094 .173
223PITJ. HernandezL7-915.233.444.17.32.183.99.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR100420.843.324.211.92.175.413.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222TB J. AdamR10-914.527.647.310.52.233.48.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
221PHIJ. FlemingL86-219.647.824.09.22.094.612.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
221LAAC. SilsethR46-616.334.836.812.31.953.910.533101002.333 .333 .667 330.80.00.80.102.274 .274 .551
220SD P. AvilaR39-716.334.737.711.51.944.210.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219SD S. WilsonR31-714.036.636.912.81.884.28.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219DETA. VasquezL18-815.935.439.39.72.123.310.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAJ. CuetoR52-617.640.433.58.62.724.710.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAM. MooreL11-916.334.042.77.22.313.610.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
217TORT. MayzaL34-718.038.435.28.81.843.612.622000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
216SEAG. SpeierL4-1016.131.945.66.71.663.511.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216BOSB. BernardinoL24-816.932.240.510.51.514.011.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SF T. RogersL7-914.227.347.910.71.773.29.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
215SEAM. GonzalesL74-420.039.831.49.02.144.813.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
214BALD. CoulombeL9-915.231.944.09.12.173.010.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
212NYYK. MiddletonR8-915.032.244.38.62.163.59.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211KC B. KellerR100618.640.924.516.32.374.611.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.40.101.270 .270 .517
211MILE. LauerL56-517.833.337.911.02.304.610.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211SEAA. MunozR14-915.230.243.811.01.683.69.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.187 .187 .189
211TB S. ArmstrongR10-916.436.340.57.11.754.010.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
210BOSC. MurphyL31-716.335.938.09.92.184.49.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208SF S. AlexanderL47-620.445.728.66.11.873.814.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208LADY. AlmonteR71-416.832.636.813.82.483.710.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207ARIJ. RuizR95118.536.431.313.82.664.411.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207WASA. MachadoR50-618.438.334.59.12.473.712.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207SEAT. SaucedoL49-617.534.835.912.21.463.712.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL2-1014.025.451.59.11.573.49.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205OAKT. MayR60-516.536.834.312.82.083.810.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205SD T. CosgroveL16-815.238.037.59.91.893.310.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR28-713.729.842.214.32.163.48.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR27-815.133.640.111.32.374.08.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
203CHWJ. UrenaR97219.242.126.812.02.894.611.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
202SD T. HillL96221.542.226.010.71.984.614.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
201COLR. FeltnerR67-516.937.633.012.72.024.010.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
201TB R. StephensonR1-1012.427.752.67.32.123.37.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
199BOSC. MartinR14-918.237.138.86.31.713.912.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199OAKS. LongL83-319.339.231.210.52.334.812.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
199DETW. VestR10-916.134.242.27.81.754.110.222101001.500 .500 1.000 220.60.10.60.001.316 .316 .702
196OAKA. PruittR79-318.647.225.59.22.684.111.833000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.016 .016 .024
195HOUS. MartinezR32-716.136.636.910.71.884.110.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL85-318.943.727.410.52.364.312.232000010.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.00.110.032 .354 .033
193CINC. ShreveL35-716.136.137.510.52.393.89.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
192COLJ. BeeksL32-716.933.139.910.22.054.210.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
191PHID. CoveyR78-320.441.729.09.41.954.114.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL23-817.543.532.76.91.814.411.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190CHWB. ShawR54-616.838.633.411.71.894.210.7322110101.000 1.000 3.000 321.31.20.20.010.670 .780 2.500
190BALB. BakerR15-914.233.041.411.61.703.78.710000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
189BOSK. JansenR11-915.133.442.59.32.073.39.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
187WASC. KuhlR99318.234.931.415.42.814.411.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
187LADD. MayR39-715.641.632.211.21.714.29.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
185LAAJ. SorianoR17-815.033.240.811.31.763.39.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
184TB P. FairbanksR1-1011.826.552.59.41.532.97.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
184MINJ. MoranL16-813.830.243.013.11.813.28.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
183WASC. AbbottR56-517.234.936.311.82.193.911.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182KC A. ZerpaL23-817.740.535.17.21.984.111.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182CLEH. GaddisR91-119.947.224.58.72.475.512.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182TORN. PearsonR42-615.138.234.412.81.943.69.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .002
182PHIY. MarteR39-717.738.634.69.71.913.712.1111010001.000 1.000 2.000 111.00.00.50.400.974 .974 1.578
181DETT. AlexanderL10-916.737.540.35.82.174.110.554100112.250 .400 .250 540.10.00.00.112.031 .225 .032
180TB C. DevenskiR60-518.540.332.88.62.824.211.410000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
179NYMJ. ButtoR40-715.336.236.112.82.053.110.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR70-417.138.732.112.52.124.110.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.10.000.170 .170 .311
177TB D. RasmussenR10-916.334.841.67.61.903.610.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
177DETB. WhiteR24-816.735.438.49.81.863.711.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
176CHWY. RamirezR52-616.037.234.113.21.683.810.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
176CHCM. RuckerR61-516.736.334.712.51.944.310.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.0