sometext

Brendan Rodgers  (R)  2B - Colorado Rockies

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2210.33320.0470.0030.3620.389
vs RH4520.67630.0720.0100.4230.316
Fastball3450.51480.0600.0080.4200.325
Breaking2570.38480.0660.0050.3970.354
Offspeed710.11660.0710.0160.3380.366
4-Seam1880.28640.0560.0150.3990.346
Cutter560.08220.0750.0000.4290.286
Sinker1010.15300.0600.0000.4550.307
Curve670.10100.0250.0000.3730.403
Slider1840.27570.0830.0070.4020.342
Kn-Curve60.01320.0200.0000.5000.167
Change590.09650.0830.0190.3390.339
Splitter120.02320.0080.0000.3330.500

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
10/1MIN011.011.008.58.500.650.6501.211.2100.170.1730.88-2.1200.270.2744.530.5300.030.0302.402.402023-10-01 00:00:00
9/30MIN611.55.558.83.800.720.7211.210.2100.140.1400.830.8300.400.4054.68-0.3200.030.0312.511.512023-09-30 00:00:00
9/29MIN1910.5-8.2148.1-5.910.62-0.3811.120.1210.15-0.8511.000.0000.310.3154.54-0.4600.020.0232.26-0.742023-09-29 00:00:00
9/28LAD1210.0-2.2107.8-2.210.56-0.4421.16-0.8400.130.1310.82-0.1810.26-0.7454.43-0.5700.020.0232.25-0.752023-09-28 00:00:00
9/27LAD259.5-15.2197.3-11.710.49-0.5121.02-0.9810.11-0.8900.770.7700.370.3744.300.3000.010.0142.01-1.992023-09-27 00:00:00
9/26LAD310.07.037.64.600.530.5311.040.0400.150.1500.850.8500.310.3144.290.2900.020.0212.131.132023-09-26 00:00:00
9/26LAD169.5-6.0137.3-5.700.520.5231.05-1.9500.120.1200.900.9000.310.3144.310.3100.020.0242.08-1.922023-09-26 00:00:00
9/24CHC228.5-13.7166.6-9.410.50-0.5011.020.0210.07-0.9300.780.7800.330.3344.590.5900.040.0441.88-2.122023-09-24 00:00:00
9/23CHC09.49.407.37.300.560.5601.071.0700.080.0811.020.0200.460.4654.73-0.2800.040.0402.022.022023-09-23 00:00:00
9/22CHC69.23.257.22.200.550.5511.070.0700.100.1010.94-0.0610.34-0.6644.630.6300.040.0412.031.032023-09-22 00:00:00
9/20SD 198.3-10.4146.5-7.510.47-0.5310.98-0.0210.09-0.9110.91-0.1000.310.3154.58-0.4200.030.0331.81-1.192023-09-20 00:00:00
9/19SD 37.54.535.82.800.410.4110.89-0.1100.080.0811.290.2900.330.3344.520.5200.030.0311.620.622023-09-19 00:00:00
9/18SD 227.6-14.6175.9-11.110.40-0.6130.85-2.1500.080.0800.870.8710.28-0.7254.02-0.9800.050.0561.62-4.382023-09-18 00:00:00
9/17SF 229.4-12.5177.2-9.820.52-1.4831.07-1.9300.110.1100.840.8410.26-0.7454.19-0.8100.030.0362.11-3.892023-09-17 00:00:00
9/16SF 97.6-1.485.9-2.100.420.4220.89-1.1100.080.0800.760.7600.230.2343.97-0.0300.030.0321.70-0.302023-09-16 00:00:00
9/15SF 37.84.836.13.100.420.4210.97-0.0400.070.0710.68-0.3200.190.1933.890.8900.050.0511.800.802023-09-15 00:00:00
9/13CHC68.92.956.91.900.460.4610.97-0.0300.110.1100.820.8210.25-0.7543.98-0.0200.040.0411.920.922023-09-13 00:00:00
9/12CHC69.53.347.33.310.52-0.4801.061.0600.100.1010.70-0.3010.31-0.6944.130.1300.040.0412.101.102023-09-12 00:00:00
9/8SF 36.63.425.23.210.32-0.6800.890.8900.050.0510.91-0.0900.270.2754.21-0.7900.020.0211.500.502023-09-08 00:00:00
9/6ARI1010.40.778.11.110.58-0.4311.260.2600.080.0810.81-0.1900.340.3454.70-0.3000.030.0332.37-0.632023-09-06 00:00:00
9/5ARI67.81.866.10.100.390.3920.99-1.0100.070.0700.870.8700.230.2344.160.1600.010.0121.76-0.242023-09-05 00:00:00
9/4ARI37.74.736.03.000.340.3410.94-0.0600.080.0800.890.8900.250.2534.181.1800.010.0111.710.712023-09-04 00:00:00
9/3TOR129.2-3.097.1-1.910.46-0.5411.040.0400.150.1520.97-1.0310.24-0.7644.160.1600.010.0122.010.012023-09-03 00:00:00
9/2TOR69.02.847.03.010.49-0.5201.051.0500.100.1000.870.8710.25-0.7644.080.0800.010.0112.011.012023-09-02 00:00:00
9/1TOR010.610.608.28.200.550.5501.241.2400.130.1320.71-1.2900.270.2754.26-0.7400.010.0102.392.392023-09-01 00:00:00
8/27BAL78.72.256.71.700.430.4311.030.0300.090.0910.98-0.0200.330.3344.390.3900.010.0121.91-0.092023-08-27 00:00:00
8/26BAL08.08.006.36.300.400.4001.001.0000.080.0820.84-1.1600.330.3344.170.1700.020.0201.781.782023-08-26 00:00:00
8/25BAL310.07.027.75.700.560.5601.121.1200.120.1200.840.8410.37-0.6344.380.3800.020.0202.192.192023-08-25 00:00:00
8/24TB 68.42.446.62.600.430.4301.051.0500.090.0910.91-0.0920.30-1.7044.450.4500.020.0201.871.872023-08-24 00:00:00
8/23TB 08.28.206.46.400.430.4301.051.0500.080.0810.79-0.2100.250.2544.310.3100.030.0301.881.882023-08-23 00:00:00
8/22TB 69.43.257.32.310.52-0.4811.120.1200.110.1121.02-0.9800.270.2744.450.4500.030.0322.130.132023-08-22 00:00:00
8/19CHW199.3-9.3157.1-7.930.51-2.4931.05-1.9600.080.0810.73-0.2700.290.2954.26-0.7400.030.0362.06-3.942023-08-19 00:00:00
8/18CHW2811.2-17.2218.5-12.520.64-1.3621.14-0.8700.090.0910.79-0.2100.490.4954.52-0.4800.040.0462.43-3.572023-08-18 00:00:00
8/16ARI2910.3-18.4207.9-12.110.62-0.3821.21-0.7900.070.0700.790.7910.31-0.6954.45-0.5500.020.0262.41-3.592023-08-16 00:00:00
8/15ARI09.99.907.77.700.570.5701.181.1800.080.0810.79-0.2100.300.3044.340.3400.020.0202.302.302023-08-15 00:00:00
8/14ARI198.6-10.6146.7-7.310.48-0.5221.02-0.9800.070.0710.85-0.1500.270.2744.230.2300.020.0251.98-3.022023-08-14 00:00:00
8/13LAD37.94.926.24.200.420.4200.940.9400.090.0920.90-1.1010.33-0.6744.430.4300.020.0201.731.732023-08-13 00:00:00
8/12LAD09.29.207.27.200.490.4901.091.0900.090.0920.88-1.1200.390.3944.560.5600.020.0202.032.032023-08-12 00:00:00
8/11LAD37.94.936.13.100.400.4010.92-0.0800.100.1020.99-1.0100.340.3444.330.3300.010.0111.700.702023-08-11 00:00:00
8/7MIL07.67.605.95.900.360.3600.880.8800.070.0711.150.1500.350.3534.361.3600.020.0201.631.632023-08-07 00:00:00
8/5STL68.32.366.40.400.430.4320.99-1.0100.060.0600.910.9100.320.3244.470.4700.020.0221.87-0.132023-08-05 00:00:00
8/4STL109.4-0.177.30.300.490.4911.120.1200.060.0600.650.6510.34-0.6654.53-0.4700.020.0222.160.162023-08-04 00:00:00
8/2SD 010.610.608.18.100.550.5501.181.1800.090.0930.76-2.2400.370.3744.440.4400.020.0202.362.362023-08-02 00:00:00
8/1SD 79.63.157.32.300.510.5110.99-0.0100.080.0820.63-1.3700.430.4354.30-0.7000.020.0222.060.062023-08-01 00:00:00
7/31SD 39.06.036.93.900.510.5111.020.0200.080.0810.79-0.2100.320.3244.220.2200.020.0212.001.002023-07-31 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR49323.243.724.68.92.713.816.71816300323.188 .278 .188 18163.30.20.72.323.204 .293 .300
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL87727.846.919.66.12.275.120.433100100.333 .333 .333 331.00.10.10.800.340 .340 .479
890PHIZ. WheelerR5-520.644.429.06.42.554.313.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.00.401.118 .118 .120
882PHIA. NolaR10-322.047.725.25.82.304.315.355200201.400 .400 .400 551.10.00.11.001.221 .221 .252
869HOUF. ValdezL97928.536.126.09.42.394.022.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
860STLM. MikolasR67524.655.615.25.42.874.717.0333003001.000 1.000 1.000 332.00.00.02.000.682 .682 .686
858MINP. LopezR8-421.446.925.86.62.303.715.487101013.143 .250 .429 870.80.10.20.513.118 .228 .200
850SF L. WebbR59426.154.215.75.02.194.119.81313301203.231 .231 .308 13131.60.00.21.403.121 .121 .139
829PITM. KellerR21-123.743.626.66.62.473.717.555100101.200 .200 .200 551.20.00.11.001.238 .238 .270
826TORC. BassittR12-321.950.722.06.42.143.815.944101000.250 .250 .500 441.50.50.40.600.363 .363 .827
824NYYG. ColeR3-620.550.724.94.72.363.714.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
822LADL. LynnR94824.056.012.48.33.064.416.522100101.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.00.601.324 .324 .325
817BALK. GibsonR74625.450.118.36.72.654.418.354000010.000 .200 .000 541.00.00.11.010.254 .403 .268
815ATLS. StriderR11-321.641.329.58.02.194.115.422100100.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.00.700.331 .331 .332
813ARIM. KellyR46321.544.225.19.43.064.613.81919603302.316 .316 .474 19195.80.42.33.102.305 .305 .503
803MILC. BurnesR14-221.945.725.77.22.333.915.777201103.286 .286 .429 771.00.00.50.503.150 .150 .229
802SEAL. CastilloR15-221.346.325.47.52.314.514.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
801MINS. GrayR16-222.048.323.56.92.353.915.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
794TORJ. BerriosR12-322.647.424.85.92.443.716.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
794CLEL. GiolitoR19-220.045.825.59.22.973.713.432100111.500 .667 .500 320.40.00.30.111.185 .457 .335
790WASP. CorbinL50323.751.818.17.22.364.117.31313612301.462 .462 .846 13136.20.91.63.701.474 .474 .822
784CHWD. CeaseR21-122.342.727.28.22.334.215.832000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.001 .334 .003
781TORK. GausmanR36222.244.524.98.82.634.215.488101005.125 .125 .250 880.40.00.30.005.049 .049 .102
781PITJ. OviedoR81722.447.119.012.22.233.716.533100100.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.01.000.330 .330 .335
770SEAL. GilbertR11-321.950.722.65.62.493.815.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR16-221.353.519.56.62.304.015.033201101.667 .667 1.000 331.40.30.40.701.483 .483 .932
761SEAG. KirbyR21-123.851.920.24.92.194.217.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
754TEXD. DunningR70524.346.521.08.82.514.117.755000001.000 .000 .000 551.50.00.01.501.308 .308 .317
748BALD. KremerR61424.448.519.88.12.253.918.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
748KC J. LylesR59423.154.316.17.32.544.616.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
746ATLB. ElderR73623.950.617.68.52.404.417.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR25-121.849.921.77.32.574.215.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
742SD B. SnellL8-419.944.227.29.32.073.414.51615400412.267 .313 .267 16154.10.00.33.812.274 .319 .296
736HOUC. JavierR20-119.542.527.610.82.733.613.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
735TEXN. EovaldiR55424.637.629.68.12.944.617.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
735OAKJ. SearsL73624.846.420.98.32.633.918.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733PHIT. WalkerR90825.149.617.28.72.594.418.233100100.333 .333 .333 331.20.00.01.200.408 .408 .411
733MIAJ. LuzardoL14-222.643.527.37.12.124.216.344211000.500 .500 1.500 441.20.10.40.700.298 .298 .469
727TB Z. EflinR13-323.545.826.15.12.364.117.055000001.000 .000 .000 550.90.00.00.801.174 .174 .185
720CHCJ. SteeleL29127.141.126.85.51.773.322.044110002.250 .250 1.000 440.80.50.30.002.210 .210 .695
716ATLC. MortonR20-121.040.528.310.72.103.515.466311100.500 .500 1.167 662.40.70.80.900.403 .403 .910
708TORY. KikuchiL43324.743.824.67.22.244.318.232000010.000 .333 .000 320.90.00.10.810.443 .629 .533
702KC B. SingerR44323.454.216.66.82.423.817.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
701WASJ. GrayR74622.645.221.810.92.743.816.087210110.286 .375 .714 872.81.20.31.410.405 .479 .952
700MILF. PeraltaR11-321.543.928.06.92.723.914.933000001.000 .000 .000 330.70.00.30.401.245 .245 .362
694NYYC. SchmidtR67525.149.019.27.42.324.218.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
694NYMK. SengaR8-419.440.430.99.72.374.013.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR9-421.245.426.87.32.274.015.033000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.001 .001 .002
691HOUH. BrownR29121.744.625.48.82.724.015.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
688TEXA. HeaneyL43321.951.618.78.72.433.915.644000002.000 .000 .000 440.10.00.00.102.033 .033 .034
680MINJ. RyanR44323.945.224.46.82.904.616.466210100.333 .333 .833 662.91.00.51.400.478 .478 1.060
678TEXJ. GrayR25-122.345.824.57.92.523.816.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
677COLK. FreelandL64526.054.914.95.22.383.819.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
672MIAB. GarrettL36225.050.719.45.81.933.919.265302110.600 .667 1.000 651.30.10.60.610.251 .376 .418
668BOSB. BelloR58424.449.918.97.52.234.217.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
663TEXM. ScherzerR4-518.547.326.68.32.413.912.266000003.000 .000 .000 660.20.00.00.103.026 .026 .028
660SD R. HillL84725.947.319.57.72.614.119.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660BALJ. FlahertyR93826.343.122.18.72.585.018.733100100.333 .333 .333 331.20.00.11.100.412 .412 .467
659WAST. WilliamsR99926.646.817.79.12.874.419.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
655CHCJ. TaillonR32122.851.720.06.22.634.515.654100111.250 .400 .250 540.80.00.00.811.196 .357 .199
652LAAP. SandovalL65523.244.322.610.52.243.917.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
650SF A. CobbR78625.751.616.66.92.543.819.366301201.500 .500 .667 661.80.00.31.501.302 .302 .358
649ARIR. NelsonR67522.755.514.68.02.574.515.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL30122.448.021.88.62.113.616.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639OAKK. WaldichukL25-121.353.018.68.22.403.215.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639PHIM. LorenzenR46321.355.315.68.82.423.915.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
632TEXM. PerezL38222.653.617.17.72.043.916.654200211.500 .600 .500 541.70.00.01.711.427 .541 .428
629LAAT. AndersonL33121.449.820.88.72.533.914.91313510403.385 .385 .615 13134.40.50.43.503.339 .339 .483
626CHCD. SmylyL30122.645.823.88.42.253.816.543000010.000 .250 .000 430.20.00.00.210.062 .297 .066
624CING. AshcraftR22-123.049.321.76.82.103.817.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
621DETE. RodriguezL46323.150.718.88.32.253.517.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
611PHIR. SuarezL19-223.546.224.07.11.913.518.033000000.000 .000 .000 330.60.00.30.300.186 .186 .290
604SD S. LugoR42222.548.921.37.92.524.715.277210101.286 .286 .714 772.71.00.11.601.388 .388 .820
603COLA. GomberL54424.754.915.16.42.223.519.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
600MINB. OberR31122.748.422.96.43.034.315.433000002.000 .000 .000 330.60.10.50.002.197 .197 .465
597HOUJ. FranceR87724.650.616.78.72.484.617.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
593KC Z. GreinkeR80726.351.416.66.32.374.519.433202001.667 .667 1.333 331.90.51.30.101.627 .627 1.593
591CHWM. KopechR1001022.446.816.714.52.714.515.288201100.250 .250 .375 882.90.01.01.900.359 .359 .496
587BOSN. PivettaR6-420.839.632.47.42.624.413.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
585CLET. BibeeR22-122.549.221.97.22.153.916.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
582WASM. GoreL21-121.750.421.17.82.493.116.254101010.250 .400 .500 541.50.01.10.310.368 .494 .687
578CHCK. HendricksR37224.053.917.06.22.073.718.244000000.000 .000 .000 440.10.00.00.100.031 .031 .036
575CHCM. StromanR82725.446.020.58.62.464.118.975000022.000 .286 .000 750.20.00.00.222.035 .311 .038
574SD Y. DarvishR21-123.048.022.86.92.203.617.287320111.429 .500 1.286 872.51.40.10.911.353 .434 .988
567NYMT. MegillR52423.451.017.98.62.023.617.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
563NYYL. WeaverR72624.945.122.37.92.694.517.821000010.000 .500 .000 210.40.00.20.110.390 .695 .675
553SD M. WachaR71523.845.422.19.02.554.716.522100100.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.20.600.386 .386 .499
537CLEL. AllenL27022.950.819.67.71.923.217.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537SEAB. MillerR66525.251.017.76.92.074.618.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
536LAAG. CanningR9-421.046.326.76.62.524.414.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
533CLES. BieberR27023.740.628.57.42.454.316.932000011.000 .333 .000 320.20.00.00.211.083 .389 .084
531LAAS. OhtaniR7-420.540.431.08.52.463.714.433000000.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.00.500.174 .174 .179
531LADC. KershawL34221.951.519.48.12.473.715.7119600622.667 .727 .667 1194.20.00.24.022.472 .568 .498
530WASJ. IrvinR78623.948.718.69.52.264.117.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530BALG. RodriguezR16-222.147.124.17.42.094.115.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
525CHWM. ClevingerR23-122.051.520.66.72.304.615.144000000.000 .000 .000 440.60.00.00.500.141 .141 .151
517MILC. ReaR37223.746.823.36.62.664.316.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
516LADB. MillerR32123.048.521.97.22.464.116.433100100.333 .333 .333 330.40.00.00.400.121 .121 .124
513TB T. GlasnowR4-520.243.329.57.62.293.614.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
508ARIB. PfaadtR15-222.247.524.76.22.444.415.322100100.500 .500 .500 220.20.00.00.200.122 .122 .136
504BOSK. CrawfordR4-519.246.727.17.72.443.813.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504TB A. CivaleR63525.343.524.17.32.764.218.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.092 .092 .096
499SF S. ManaeaL35223.649.920.27.22.173.617.866300301.500 .500 .500 662.70.00.12.701.458 .458 .471
498CINH. GreeneR20-120.941.728.19.72.334.214.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
495OAKL. MedinaR80623.145.820.411.32.164.116.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
492DETJ. WentzL74625.047.819.88.02.524.218.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
491CINB. WilliamsonL39225.148.920.56.41.983.619.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL35222.156.915.07.22.223.816.032000011.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.00.111.029 .352 .029
484STLA. WainwrightR98925.953.912.09.12.494.319.188310201.375 .375 .750 883.20.90.22.101.400 .400 .758
482LADJ. UriasL33124.048.821.66.32.513.717.92221611415.286 .318 .476 22215.40.90.73.915.259 .293 .422
481MILA. HouserR34223.449.121.07.32.303.717.487100111.143 .250 .143 871.50.00.21.411.221 .318 .246
481BALT. WellsR28120.648.822.38.92.684.313.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
469TB S. McClanahanL23-123.549.521.36.62.073.517.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
466COLC. FlexenR67524.151.717.57.42.374.817.033201100.667 .667 1.333 331.60.60.20.800.518 .518 1.147
464OAKP. BlackburnR87725.944.920.88.92.454.019.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
463BOST. HouckR41222.052.018.58.32.414.015.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
461SD N. MartinezR45324.044.324.18.12.234.317.588201100.250 .250 .375 882.10.00.81.300.267 .267 .396
460TB T. BradleyR46322.046.323.38.82.864.514.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
459CINA. AbbottL22-122.046.423.78.62.073.416.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL45324.247.022.07.42.463.518.333200200.667 .667 .667 331.40.00.21.200.475 .475 .544
449CHCJ. AssadR55423.746.321.88.82.273.917.554000011.000 .200 .000 540.30.00.00.311.074 .259 .075
448MINK. MaedaR15-221.746.924.67.52.503.515.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYMD. PetersonL55424.540.126.29.62.093.718.733000002.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.10.102.051 .051 .079
444NYYD. GermanR23-121.444.026.68.32.694.514.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444CLEC. QuantrillR97926.052.013.89.02.364.019.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
435LADT. GonsolinR97925.850.216.38.23.144.218.588200202.250 .250 .250 882.00.10.21.702.249 .249 .308
434MIAE. CabreraR9-418.746.225.310.71.913.113.732000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.002 .335 .003
431NYYM. KingR6-422.141.829.86.82.133.616.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
429SF A. WoodL50323.056.314.08.12.013.417.61313401303.308 .308 .385 13133.40.00.92.503.264 .264 .340
425BOSC. SaleL3-619.842.930.37.62.293.414.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR20-121.644.026.09.02.243.715.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
419SF A. DeSclafaniR94826.047.319.27.83.074.618.488400403.500 .500 .500 883.40.00.13.403.427 .427 .435
417NYMC. CarrascoR1001027.147.916.19.32.474.620.133100101.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.20.601.264 .264 .338
417NYYL. SeverinoR55423.450.219.47.62.424.716.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
415TORA. ManoahR59421.246.321.411.72.294.014.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL33122.848.921.47.62.443.716.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR94826.651.215.87.12.873.919.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
407PHIC. SanchezL18-223.946.524.45.72.144.117.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
404CLEX. CurryR30121.454.816.98.02.193.815.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
400PITL. OrtizR96924.650.015.011.32.063.618.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
399SD J. MusgroveR18-222.746.224.77.12.164.016.566100101.167 .167 .167 661.70.00.01.701.290 .290 .293
392KC C. RagansL7-420.441.429.88.91.953.814.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR991027.052.313.87.42.974.919.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
386TB Z. LittellR38222.954.917.06.02.794.016.154100112.250 .400 .250 541.20.00.11.212.309 .447 .326
384CHWT. ToussaintR81722.744.621.012.42.233.616.855310201.600 .600 1.200 552.11.00.01.101.411 .411 .996
383CINB. LivelyR80623.949.018.78.92.674.416.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR57425.853.516.45.22.244.119.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381COLJ. BirdR63525.252.216.67.02.073.819.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381ARIT. HenryL73625.848.019.27.72.163.819.832000010.000 .333 .000 321.30.00.21.110.651 .767 .787
379CHCH. WesneskiR58423.545.622.58.72.334.716.4111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.919 .919 .922
377CHWJ. ScholtensR97927.150.714.58.42.234.120.722100100.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.30.300.306 .306 .454
377LADR. YarbroughL65526.850.818.25.02.493.920.332100110.500 .667 .500 320.40.00.00.410.183 .455 .185
377ARIZ. DaviesR95826.045.320.18.92.824.318.91717400402.235 .235 .235 17175.20.00.84.402.305 .305 .358
375COLP. LambertR52422.753.117.18.02.534.016.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR4-518.743.529.68.72.403.512.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL87725.950.216.48.32.303.719.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372NYYJ. BritoR10-321.754.418.96.31.673.316.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372COLC. AndersonR64523.050.918.18.82.544.016.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.173 .173 .175
371PHIM. StrahmL4-521.045.727.66.42.173.715.1111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.800.860 .860 .913
371SEAB. WooR26-120.951.918.99.31.793.715.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR32123.342.626.38.22.513.717.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367SF J. JunisR25-123.350.820.76.12.483.617.266101001.167 .167 .333 661.80.00.81.101.307 .307 .447
367ATLY. ChirinosR96927.648.816.97.22.584.520.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
362LAAJ. BarriaR90824.854.613.87.53.034.217.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
357BALS. FujinamiR25-120.946.023.610.21.894.114.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.017 .017 .018
356TEXC. StrattonR23-120.848.922.38.72.473.914.444200200.500 .500 .500 441.50.00.41.200.386 .386 .489
354SF T. BeckR38222.953.517.57.01.974.616.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR991026.753.811.39.02.204.520.033000002.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.00.302.088 .088 .088
353HOUB. BielakR82722.248.318.511.72.404.215.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
352COLT. BlachL97927.945.818.97.82.304.720.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL69526.449.718.56.02.413.820.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
345CLEG. WilliamsR17-221.444.725.78.91.944.115.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR42322.043.124.710.71.834.515.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL47324.253.217.46.12.304.317.633000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.100.033 .033 .041
329ATLM. TonkinR32122.946.523.18.12.353.617.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
326COLJ. LawrenceR72623.942.523.410.72.124.017.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
324DETT. HoltonL5-522.752.022.04.31.534.017.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
322HOUB. AbreuR2-617.638.533.610.72.103.312.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL70526.348.318.97.31.963.720.7109411213.444 .500 .889 1093.80.71.21.813.419 .477 .812
319HOUR. MonteroR34121.841.926.710.02.613.615.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
318CINI. GibautR47324.447.821.27.32.164.018.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR46321.856.514.88.02.414.015.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316DETM. ManningR48323.055.715.86.42.684.316.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315MILB. WilsonR27020.853.618.38.22.304.114.422100101.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.801.433 .433 .446
315TORT. RichardsR47322.940.027.99.32.954.115.954200210.500 .600 .500 542.60.00.12.610.659 .727 .676
314ATLM. FriedL40224.447.321.37.82.122.919.466101000.167 .167 .500 661.20.00.21.000.200 .200 .230
312PHIC. KimbrelR11-319.542.528.210.32.273.413.832100110.500 .667 .500 321.10.00.01.110.559 .706 .574
311LADM. GroveR69525.945.422.17.12.464.419.033200200.667 .667 .667 331.60.00.01.600.549 .549 .559
310DETT. SkubalL3-621.442.430.76.02.023.915.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.20.000.099 .099 .184
310HOUH. NerisR28019.644.525.311.12.753.613.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.036 .036 .043
310MIAT. ScottL5-523.040.730.56.21.913.317.8222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.40.00.11.300.691 .691 .749
309SF T. RogersR44324.853.216.86.21.993.619.376100112.167 .286 .167 761.20.00.11.212.201 .316 .211
309CINB. FarmerR49321.048.420.910.42.603.914.422101000.500 .500 1.000 220.90.50.30.000.429 .429 1.394
308SEAM. BrashR5-520.340.730.39.31.803.315.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR17-220.557.616.07.22.133.914.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304NYMP. BickfordR68522.245.122.410.82.714.215.366201100.333 .333 .500 663.00.02.01.000.505 .505 .888
304BOSG. WhitlockR53425.545.423.26.42.723.918.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR8-420.636.433.210.12.073.315.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL20-122.944.525.97.22.483.816.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302CLEE. ClaseR11-322.150.222.16.61.813.516.833000000.000 .000 .000 330.70.00.00.700.225 .225 .227
302PITR. ContrerasR86725.349.317.88.22.564.218.522100100.500 .500 .500 221.20.00.01.200.611 .611 .615
302STLA. PallanteR95826.455.211.08.51.733.721.022100100.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.00.800.411 .411 .413
301ARIS. McGoughR42222.841.427.09.12.584.615.622100100.500 .500 .500 221.50.00.01.400.726 .726 .728
300ARIK. GinkelR8-419.644.727.49.02.243.813.555101001.200 .200 .400 550.50.00.00.501.107 .107 .108
300KC C. HernandezR40221.746.622.99.32.494.215.033201100.667 .667 1.000 331.70.40.50.900.582 .582 1.111
299CLEE. MorganR24-122.447.723.17.52.473.816.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.003 .003 .004
299SD S. BarlowR64523.846.420.89.62.033.918.033000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.010 .010 .021
298ARIM. CastroR82723.947.719.010.12.334.217.422101001.500 .500 1.000 221.00.10.90.001.484 .484 1.067
295BALY. CanoR19-224.154.517.15.71.453.219.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294CLET. StephanR21-121.546.724.08.52.264.015.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294HOUP. MatonR23-120.843.826.29.72.533.614.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294ARIP. SewaldR11-319.740.130.310.22.463.513.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
293MILJ. PayampsR13-321.646.125.57.42.343.615.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292CHCJ. CuasR91823.344.320.412.52.213.917.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.122 .122 .138
292COLB. SuterL58424.352.516.67.51.984.018.466101002.167 .167 .333 661.10.00.50.602.186 .186 .274
291CINA. DiazR39219.146.821.913.02.133.513.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
291TORJ. HicksR17-220.947.323.09.91.683.116.1111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.60.00.50.100.569 .569 1.112
290ATLP. JohnsonR9-420.838.431.89.32.093.715.032101011.500 .667 1.000 320.60.00.00.511.278 .519 .300
289HOUR. PresslyR15-222.842.128.66.82.673.916.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289CHWG. SantosR4-522.052.820.95.81.042.718.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288DETA. LangeR50320.242.624.213.61.993.514.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288WASK. FinneganR40223.750.219.87.12.114.217.444300301.750 .750 .750 441.90.00.01.901.469 .469 .470
288MILJ. TeheranR55423.752.617.66.92.614.316.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR15-219.642.428.310.12.474.212.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287TORY. GarciaR31123.644.524.87.52.323.817.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
287STLZ. ThompsonL54425.146.621.87.22.353.918.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287MINL. VarlandR18-223.348.522.76.31.984.017.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL14-221.445.525.97.72.384.214.877100102.143 .143 .143 771.40.00.11.402.206 .206 .221
286MING. JaxR4-521.247.525.86.42.083.315.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
285SF C. DovalR12-320.745.825.38.91.913.715.266100103.167 .167 .167 660.90.00.20.803.156 .156 .187
284OAKH. HarrisL62525.447.320.96.92.094.918.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR21-122.044.125.88.72.233.716.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
283TEXA. ChapmanL1-717.534.038.010.91.792.912.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
282HOUK. GravemanR56422.645.022.510.52.373.516.821000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.078 .539 .086
280OAKJ. KaprielianR66523.448.919.58.72.544.216.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.40.100.247 .247 .471
280MINE. PaganR8-419.952.621.66.92.483.613.855000002.000 .000 .000 550.10.00.00.102.025 .025 .029
279SEAJ. TopaR10-323.352.319.86.01.392.819.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR1-717.838.635.48.82.293.212.321000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
278CLER. LopezR10-320.543.327.39.71.993.115.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278LADC. FergusonL65525.245.721.08.81.953.419.843000010.000 .250 .000 430.50.00.00.510.178 .384 .186
277MIAD. RobertsonR7-420.044.827.78.12.583.713.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277PITD. BednarR11-320.746.625.38.12.303.814.5211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.50.00.00.510.476 .738 .477
276DETJ. FoleyR25-124.153.118.15.91.883.418.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276TB K. KellyR10-321.154.618.47.31.223.816.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
275STLM. LiberatoreL88825.949.716.68.52.064.319.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
274TB E. RamirezR91826.251.816.06.62.914.518.820000020.000 1.000 .000 200.00.00.00.020.000 .000 .000
273BALM. BaumannR84724.245.720.410.22.483.917.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273MINJ. DuranR7-420.842.029.38.51.943.415.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.20.100.154 .154 .260
272ATLA. MinterL6-421.143.728.47.32.153.615.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.20.200.326 .326 .506
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R27021.045.324.69.72.404.014.622100101.500 .500 .500 220.10.00.00.101.054 .054 .055
269TORE. SwansonR22-121.547.324.07.82.684.014.8111010001.000 1.000 3.000 110.20.10.10.000.190 .190 .519
268NYYA. AbreuR68522.945.521.311.02.193.717.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.119 .119 .119
268CINS. MollL8-421.247.624.47.81.892.916.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268ATLC. McHughR81726.047.519.08.22.213.920.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.60.00.00.600.559 .559 .562
268STLD. VerHagenR59421.647.221.210.62.474.414.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267DETJ. CisneroR49324.039.527.59.22.583.617.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267SD L. GarciaR65523.849.018.49.81.863.418.544000002.000 .000 .000 440.20.00.00.202.039 .039 .041
267CHWA. BummerL19-222.837.530.39.91.743.317.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267LADB. GraterolR41224.051.917.87.41.873.418.755100102.200 .200 .200 551.00.00.01.002.206 .206 .209
266KC T. ClarkeR33121.749.221.58.32.713.815.2111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.70.00.00.700.704 .704 .729
266PHIG. SotoL5-520.547.225.57.71.773.215.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L8-420.247.025.67.92.403.614.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266BALJ. LopezR72623.449.119.09.12.584.116.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266LADE. SheehanR29119.046.523.511.72.404.012.544110000.250 .250 1.000 441.70.90.70.000.419 .419 1.319
263SF R. WalkerR5-521.342.528.88.21.563.316.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR17-221.448.022.59.11.912.916.522000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
262DETA. FaedoR24-121.651.220.47.72.403.915.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR32122.148.821.68.32.413.915.7111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.10.00.00.100.061 .061 .067
261NYMT. GottR26-122.545.524.28.52.113.716.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR27022.045.523.79.61.893.516.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR61422.445.122.110.92.363.516.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.333 .333 .348
261TEXC. BradfordL24-124.151.120.94.62.524.317.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL24-123.148.423.06.12.574.216.333000000.000 .000 .000 330.60.00.00.600.202 .202 .212
260MILH. MilnerL4-520.751.922.85.81.893.115.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
259ATLK. YatesR23-119.640.628.311.82.513.513.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258TEXJ. SborzR3-618.242.131.39.02.343.412.444000001.000 .000 .000 440.60.00.00.501.139 .139 .144
258CINL. SimsR6-415.843.728.612.52.403.59.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258MILE. PegueroR7-420.450.921.38.81.282.716.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257TEXB. BurkeL31125.649.820.74.72.193.619.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.60.00.60.000.615 .615 1.317
257PITA. JacksonR52423.448.320.78.22.264.516.744000000.000 .000 .000 440.10.00.00.000.014 .014 .019
257BOSC. KluberR82722.754.015.68.23.254.814.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257MIAR. WeathersL56422.652.117.29.12.373.416.855310200.600 .600 1.200 551.60.20.21.300.330 .330 .488
255CHWT. BanksL53424.753.316.26.92.003.719.1111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.800.810 .810 .820
255TORJ. RomanoR28122.343.925.78.62.454.115.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
254BALC. PerezL29123.450.819.08.01.702.819.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253DETM. EnglertR88726.554.413.96.12.394.819.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253MILB. WoodruffR6-420.546.626.47.22.293.614.633100100.333 .333 .333 331.10.00.30.900.383 .383 .482
253CHCA. AlzolayR55425.543.224.67.02.444.418.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252MIAS. OkertL13-321.344.426.78.22.343.615.333000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.010 .010 .025
252TB C. PocheL13-321.947.124.37.51.993.516.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
251OAKL. ErcegR35223.042.724.610.51.193.917.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR51323.145.422.79.42.164.216.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248TB J. DiekmanL48321.844.723.111.02.103.716.010000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
248MIND. FloroR91827.944.420.57.72.204.021.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246MIAA. PukL3-621.742.330.76.02.023.116.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246LADE. PhillipsR15-222.748.323.56.32.094.116.555200203.400 .400 .400 551.70.00.01.603.330 .330 .333
245LADR. BrasierR25-123.248.422.26.92.094.017.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
244NYMD. SmithR50321.647.021.510.52.383.815.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
243ATLJ. JimenezR6-420.445.127.67.42.313.914.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242BALF. BautistaR1-915.632.742.49.72.012.611.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL12-321.948.223.96.82.243.516.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL51324.743.624.08.32.193.718.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241BALJ. WebbR45321.746.522.110.42.333.615.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.077 .077 .078
241TORG. CabreraL14-320.150.321.78.92.013.514.633110000.333 .333 1.333 331.00.90.00.000.321 .321 1.250
241OAKA. MartinezR87725.449.117.38.92.473.619.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241MIAA. NardiL2-621.140.731.96.91.913.016.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR95825.147.318.49.72.684.418.033000000.000 .000 .000 330.70.00.20.500.247 .247 .337
240PITC. HoldermanR7-421.051.121.67.41.533.416.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASM. ThompsonR60422.950.717.59.91.973.517.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.400.200 .200 .201
240CIND. LawR70523.748.818.89.42.194.117.421000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.028 .514 .028
239PITD. MoretaR1-718.043.530.88.42.053.312.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239NYYI. HamiltonR2-618.847.026.48.91.363.114.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR12-320.143.527.79.32.563.414.110000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
237ATLR. IglesiasR14-322.744.426.76.72.154.316.2111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.70.00.00.600.655 .655 .662
237CHCM. FulmerR37221.741.127.110.42.424.015.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236CINA. YoungL50324.549.219.77.42.093.818.633000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.023 .023 .027
236NYMB. RaleyL19-221.244.125.69.71.853.715.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236MILD. WilliamsR3-618.335.236.110.52.383.412.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.092 .092 .092
236BALT. DavidsonL95828.146.518.37.72.083.922.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236PITO. BidoR53423.750.617.98.81.643.918.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR2-618.841.732.08.12.303.413.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235WASH. HarveyR5-520.947.226.36.32.203.914.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235SEAD. LeoneR38221.446.422.810.02.433.815.244200200.500 .500 .500 442.10.00.02.000.515 .515 .517
234SD J. HaderL1-617.641.231.99.91.993.212.444200201.500 .500 .500 441.00.00.00.901.240 .240 .252
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R98925.250.814.510.22.194.518.522101000.500 .500 1.500 220.70.40.00.200.333 .333 .968
234PITQ. PriesterR98926.249.615.09.91.775.119.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR26020.046.923.410.52.343.913.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232COLD. BardR91819.742.621.716.42.603.613.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231LAAA. LoupL60425.749.319.36.42.323.919.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231MIAG. SorianoR50323.147.221.29.32.014.117.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL55422.758.512.97.02.374.416.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR19-121.150.421.18.32.263.315.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229STLG. GallegosR32123.546.823.56.72.594.216.620000020.000 1.000 .000 200.00.00.00.020.000 .000 .000
227NYYW. PeraltaL61422.747.220.210.82.003.517.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
226HOUR. BlancoR41221.450.119.79.62.124.215.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL12-322.045.825.86.92.333.716.033101000.333 .333 .667 330.90.00.40.600.307 .307 .440
224MILA. ChafinL48323.241.625.410.21.984.017.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224TORH. RyuL58424.754.815.36.12.353.918.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.066 .066 .076
223KC D. LynchL56424.654.315.66.52.333.518.822100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.40.500.445 .445 .686
223CLES. HentgesL26024.346.422.97.21.713.419.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223PITJ. HernandezL6-421.344.927.86.62.204.015.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR99925.552.513.19.52.434.818.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222TB J. AdamR16-221.139.430.39.52.563.614.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.019 .019 .043
221PHIJ. FlemingL71625.157.012.26.91.983.719.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
221LAAC. SilsethR18-221.344.525.39.61.793.815.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
220SD P. AvilaR40222.149.019.710.21.553.617.022100101.500 .500 .500 220.50.00.00.501.261 .261 .263
219SD S. WilsonR14-218.748.623.110.52.243.712.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.10.701.266 .266 .300
219DETA. VasquezL17-221.748.722.18.42.013.116.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAJ. CuetoR60423.151.218.77.52.764.715.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAM. MooreL16-222.845.725.56.52.393.816.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
217TORT. MayzaL14-223.647.323.26.81.603.019.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SEAG. SpeierL9-423.445.226.45.71.773.618.1111100001.000 1.000 4.000 110.10.10.00.000.104 .104 .374
216BOSB. BernardinoL18-223.245.224.48.01.373.718.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SF T. RogersL26023.241.327.48.62.323.417.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.004 .004 .007
215SEAM. GonzalesL80726.850.417.06.62.124.220.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
214BALD. CoulombeL18-223.344.925.76.72.383.617.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
212NYYK. MiddletonR17-222.144.426.37.72.463.716.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.90.00.00.900.445 .445 .463
211KC B. KellerR98923.249.414.813.32.213.917.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211MILE. LauerL85724.745.521.19.12.624.717.387300310.429 .500 .429 872.10.00.31.810.307 .393 .354
211SEAA. MunozR9-421.038.631.19.91.733.415.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211TB S. ArmstrongR21-122.649.821.66.82.263.916.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
210BOSC. MurphyL10-421.550.722.06.81.773.716.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208SF S. AlexanderL42225.955.414.85.01.623.520.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208LADY. AlmonteR78623.244.221.911.32.343.916.944000002.000 .000 .000 440.70.00.50.202.186 .186 .342
207ARIJ. RuizR94824.147.218.410.92.544.217.422101000.500 .500 1.000 220.90.80.10.000.445 .445 1.668
207WASA. MachadoR42224.149.020.86.82.423.817.922100100.500 .500 .500 220.30.00.00.300.127 .127 .128
207SEAT. SaucedoL65525.547.818.59.21.303.121.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL3-520.739.731.98.31.883.115.610000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
205OAKT. MayR62522.249.418.910.22.373.816.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205SD T. CosgroveL22-121.452.319.08.32.033.216.232000012.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.012.000 .000 .000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR28119.941.926.911.82.533.513.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR23-120.144.425.410.72.353.614.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
203CHWJ. UrenaR86723.453.214.79.52.584.216.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
202SD T. HillL1001028.451.212.78.51.994.022.344100101.250 .250 .250 441.10.00.60.601.283 .283 .438
201COLR. FeltnerR63522.648.319.510.32.183.816.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
201TB R. StephensonR1-718.540.035.16.82.353.912.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199BOSC. MartinR33125.647.622.15.52.173.519.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
199OAKS. LongL69525.051.416.87.62.114.018.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.301.145 .145 .146
199DETW. VestR19-223.046.624.26.92.114.016.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.077 .077 .077
196OAKA. PruittR57423.655.514.77.22.443.517.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195HOUS. MartinezR23-121.447.722.49.31.873.715.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL54423.753.116.57.72.053.917.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.60.10.40.100.297 .297 .619
193CINC. ShreveL28122.848.921.57.62.173.716.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.30.00.00.300.306 .306 .320
192COLJ. BeeksL43324.444.923.38.01.983.918.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
191PHID. CoveyR91826.950.415.77.82.123.721.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL22-123.454.017.95.91.803.817.855000002.000 .000 .000 550.00.00.00.002.008 .008 .008
190CHWB. ShawR48322.850.818.58.82.063.817.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
190BALB. BakerR14-219.645.125.610.42.143.613.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
189BOSK. JansenR9-420.645.626.38.22.263.315.066000002.000 .000 .000 661.00.00.01.002.168 .168 .170
187WASC. KuhlR96923.747.018.511.22.864.216.6211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.20.00.00.210.182 .591 .183
187LADD. MayR17-220.253.318.88.81.883.514.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
185LAAJ. SorianoR5-519.443.128.010.41.283.115.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
184TB P. FairbanksR1-618.738.833.59.71.732.914.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
184MINJ. MoranL12-320.144.625.910.11.853.414.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
183WASC. AbbottR85723.846.220.210.42.673.917.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182KC A. ZerpaL15-222.653.719.15.62.003.816.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182CLEH. GaddisR57422.657.913.07.62.244.316.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182TORN. PearsonR11-319.449.322.69.71.873.314.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182PHIY. MarteR27022.849.221.07.92.063.317.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
181DETT. AlexanderL20-124.249.322.15.22.243.918.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
180TB C. DevenskiR30123.148.822.06.92.573.916.621000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.050 .525 .067
179NYMJ. ButtoR36221.348.420.710.61.843.515.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR41222.349.619.89.22.123.516.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
177TB D. RasmussenR9-422.047.025.16.81.983.316.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
177DETB. WhiteR24-122.244.424.69.61.633.716.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
176CHWY. RamirezR50322.748.319.610.41.843.117.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
176CHCM. RuckerR62522.846.921.010.02.184.416.222000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
176LADJ. KellyR1-717.440.532.810.01.703.312.433000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.003 .003 .003
174ARID. JamesonR47323.251.717.98.11.704.716.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
173SD M. WaldronR27021.955.316.77.22.014.015.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
172MIND. KeuchelL99927.351.313.48.62.124.520.787311110.429 .500 1.000 873.11.00.91.210.441 .511 1.005
172NYYN. RamirezL37224.453.916.95.81.953.918.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
172SF K. WinnR17-221.654.218.46.92.033.815.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
172CHWJ. LambertR88824.744.921.29.42.614.917.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .002
171CLEJ. KarinchakR38219.840.526.913.22.213.614.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
170STLD. RomL66524.450.818.07.42.474.117.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
170LADS. MillerR13-319.249.622.79.32.253.813.1111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.20.00.00.200.208 .208 .209
167ARIR. ThompsonR27021.354.017.58.32.213.415.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.180 .180 .180
166ARIL. FriasR48322.652.117.39.01.674.316.622100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.00.900.476 .476 .481
166CINN. LodoloL40224.042.226.18.22.403.817.733000001.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.10.501.171 .171 .192
166NYYR. VasquezR58423.748.819.68.61.984.517.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000