sometext

Luis Urias  (R)  3B - Boston Red Sox

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH1950.2720.0380.0000.4460.354
vs RH5260.7370.0360.0070.4030.363
Fastball4130.5700.0380.0070.4550.310
Breaking2480.34220.0310.0040.3430.435
Offspeed600.08200.0430.0000.4330.400
4-Seam2250.31230.0420.0080.3960.342
Cutter570.08360.0640.0170.6490.193
Sinker1310.18-200.0210.0000.4730.305
Curve610.08350.0250.0160.4100.459
Slider1820.25110.0290.0000.3240.423
Kn-Curve50.01500.1870.0000.2000.600
Change530.07220.0390.0000.4150.434
Splitter70.01230.0750.0000.5710.143

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
9/20TEX37.94.936.03.000.410.4110.79-0.2100.120.1210.95-0.0500.340.3433.850.8500.040.0411.610.612023-09-20 00:00:00
9/19TEX97.7-1.565.8-0.210.42-0.5800.710.7100.120.1200.920.9220.42-1.5843.86-0.1400.020.0211.510.512023-09-19 00:00:00
9/18TEX167.4-8.3125.7-6.410.37-0.6320.75-1.2500.100.1010.90-0.1010.36-0.6443.89-0.1200.030.0341.49-2.512023-09-18 00:00:00
9/16TOR67.91.946.02.000.410.4100.760.7600.130.1310.92-0.0820.31-1.6953.95-1.0500.040.0401.561.562023-09-16 00:00:00
9/15TOR07.77.705.95.900.420.4200.740.7400.120.1210.95-0.0500.350.3533.870.8700.020.0201.531.532023-09-15 00:00:00
9/14NYY68.62.456.51.510.47-0.5310.86-0.1400.090.0930.77-2.2300.340.3443.82-0.1900.030.0321.80-0.202023-09-14 00:00:00
9/14NYY68.12.156.21.200.440.4410.81-0.1900.100.1020.97-1.0300.370.3743.92-0.0800.020.0211.680.682023-09-14 00:00:00
9/12NYY69.43.457.12.100.480.4810.88-0.1200.130.1310.86-0.1410.40-0.6033.920.9200.050.0511.880.882023-09-12 00:00:00
9/10BAL128.7-3.596.6-2.410.45-0.5510.91-0.0900.120.1210.84-0.1610.35-0.6643.90-0.1000.020.0221.81-0.192023-09-10 00:00:00
9/5TB 70.0-6.550.0-5.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0020.00-2.002023-09-05 00:00:00
9/4TB 07.87.806.06.000.400.4000.830.8300.110.1120.80-1.2000.270.2743.86-0.1400.030.0301.631.632023-09-04 00:00:00
9/1KC 69.12.946.92.910.49-0.5100.930.9300.100.1000.680.6810.35-0.6534.161.1600.040.0411.920.922023-09-01 00:00:00
8/30HOU610.44.257.92.910.55-0.4510.97-0.0300.160.1610.80-0.2100.430.4344.080.0800.030.0322.100.102023-08-30 00:00:00
8/28HOU98.5-0.576.3-0.700.490.4910.70-0.3000.110.1100.790.7920.52-1.4853.83-1.1800.030.0311.620.622023-08-28 00:00:00
8/27LAD38.05.026.14.100.440.4400.790.7900.100.1000.740.7410.35-0.6533.740.7400.030.0301.641.642023-08-27 00:00:00
8/26LAD48.85.326.74.700.460.4600.800.8000.140.1420.90-1.1000.400.4043.89-0.1200.030.0311.740.742023-08-26 00:00:00
8/24HOU199.6-9.3147.2-6.820.50-1.5020.82-1.1800.160.1610.80-0.2000.520.5264.12-1.8800.040.0451.83-3.172023-08-24 00:00:00
8/22HOU38.65.626.44.400.440.4400.690.6900.160.1600.810.8110.51-0.4943.95-0.0500.030.0301.561.562023-08-22 00:00:00
8/21HOU129.2-3.086.8-1.210.49-0.5200.690.6900.170.1700.950.9530.57-2.4443.91-0.0900.030.0311.610.612023-08-21 00:00:00
8/19NYY329.0-23.2226.8-15.210.50-0.5010.81-0.1910.16-0.8410.95-0.0510.42-0.5843.92-0.0800.030.0361.74-4.262023-08-19 00:00:00
8/17WAS3211.4-20.8238.7-14.410.62-0.3821.09-0.9110.18-0.8210.79-0.2100.400.4034.181.1800.050.0572.36-4.642023-08-17 00:00:00
8/13DET311.18.138.45.400.630.6311.010.0100.200.2010.86-0.1400.440.4443.91-0.0900.030.0312.221.222023-08-13 00:00:00
8/12DET310.47.427.85.800.590.5900.920.9200.180.1800.720.7210.44-0.5633.840.8400.030.0302.072.072023-08-12 00:00:00
8/10KC 010.910.908.28.200.560.5600.990.9900.150.1510.76-0.2500.490.4934.021.0200.050.0502.182.182023-08-10 00:00:00
8/9KC 010.810.808.18.100.570.5700.970.9700.170.1700.650.6500.450.4534.071.0700.040.0402.172.172023-08-09 00:00:00
8/7KC 69.12.946.92.910.48-0.5200.900.9000.120.1230.77-2.2310.43-0.5744.050.0500.050.0511.830.832023-08-07 00:00:00
8/6TOR310.27.237.74.700.550.5510.93-0.0700.130.1301.021.0200.480.4844.170.1700.040.0412.061.062023-08-06 00:00:00
8/5TOR1310.4-2.1107.8-2.200.560.5620.94-1.0600.130.1310.95-0.0500.510.5144.180.1800.030.0332.09-0.912023-08-05 00:00:00
8/4TOR99.70.577.20.210.53-0.4710.82-0.1800.110.1110.86-0.1410.61-0.3944.010.0100.040.0421.85-0.162023-08-04 00:00:00
6/28NYM00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27NYM09.59.507.17.100.460.4600.840.8400.150.1501.011.0100.510.5134.311.3100.030.0301.821.822023-06-27 00:00:00
6/26NYM68.42.456.31.300.390.3910.71-0.2900.150.1500.920.9210.44-0.5744.060.0600.040.0411.530.532023-06-26 00:00:00
6/25CLE30.0-3.020.0-2.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-25 00:00:00
6/24CLE38.45.436.43.400.420.4210.75-0.2500.130.1301.001.0000.440.4444.010.0100.060.0611.580.582023-06-24 00:00:00
6/23CLE69.73.547.33.310.49-0.5100.900.9000.160.1610.91-0.0910.34-0.6644.050.0500.050.0511.950.952023-06-23 00:00:00
6/21ARI09.39.307.07.000.500.5000.810.8100.140.1420.81-1.2000.460.4633.910.9100.040.0401.811.812023-06-21 00:00:00
6/20ARI198.4-10.3146.3-7.710.43-0.5720.75-1.2500.120.1200.750.7510.50-0.5044.000.0000.040.0441.61-2.402023-06-20 00:00:00
6/18PIT109.7-0.377.20.200.510.5110.79-0.2100.140.1410.80-0.2000.560.5643.98-0.0200.050.0531.83-1.172023-06-18 00:00:00
6/17PIT39.36.327.15.100.480.4800.820.8200.170.1711.060.0610.45-0.5544.170.1700.050.0501.771.772023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16PIT69.43.257.12.110.46-0.5410.83-0.1700.160.1600.930.9300.470.4744.140.1400.030.0321.81-0.192023-06-16 00:00:00
6/14MIN197.8-10.9145.9-8.110.38-0.6210.71-0.2910.13-0.8710.97-0.0300.370.3733.890.8900.040.0431.48-1.522023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13MIN67.71.545.91.910.37-0.6300.800.8000.120.1221.06-0.9410.35-0.6544.080.0800.030.0311.540.542023-06-13 00:00:00
6/10OAK00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-10 00:00:00
6/9OAK1010.10.677.60.600.530.5310.87-0.1300.170.1700.770.7700.450.4533.820.8200.040.0421.96-0.042023-06-09 00:00:00
6/8BAL09.09.006.86.900.480.4800.840.8400.140.1420.85-1.1500.440.4443.89-0.1100.040.0401.781.782023-06-08 00:00:00
6/6BAL68.72.746.62.600.440.4400.820.8200.150.1520.71-1.2920.39-1.6153.89-1.1100.040.0401.701.702023-06-06 00:00:00
6/5CIN311.08.028.26.200.560.5600.940.9400.200.2010.91-0.1010.48-0.5244.340.3400.040.0402.112.112023-06-05 00:00:00
3/30CHC07.57.505.95.900.320.3200.840.8400.080.0800.840.8400.370.3744.160.1600.060.0601.521.522023-03-30 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR93822.142.522.812.73.334.214.61010211004.200 .200 .600 10104.41.01.42.004.443 .443 .902
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL93824.045.120.610.42.824.916.366200201.333 .333 .333 662.10.50.11.601.352 .352 .607
890PHIZ. WheelerR7-518.840.732.28.62.764.111.955000002.000 .000 .000 550.60.00.00.502.113 .113 .118
882PHIA. NolaR9-520.044.329.07.12.364.812.888100105.125 .125 .125 880.50.00.10.505.068 .068 .075
869HOUF. ValdezL94924.034.528.113.22.974.216.922100101.500 .500 .500 220.40.00.00.401.207 .207 .208
860STLM. MikolasR67523.252.018.56.73.015.314.91212200202.167 .167 .167 12122.60.00.52.002.213 .213 .264
858MINP. LopezR25-220.246.624.88.82.863.813.654000011.000 .200 .000 540.70.00.00.711.184 .347 .190
850SF L. WebbR22-222.150.721.56.62.333.616.133101000.333 .333 .667 331.60.40.30.800.521 .521 1.049
829PITM. KellerR42122.143.226.88.13.194.015.055000000.000 .000 .000 550.10.00.00.100.028 .028 .029
826TORC. BassittR34-120.250.321.58.72.734.213.397100121.143 .333 .143 970.20.10.10.121.035 .249 .073
824NYYG. ColeR8-519.548.925.66.62.733.713.144110002.250 .250 1.000 441.01.00.00.002.254 .254 .999
822LADL. LynnR94821.652.515.411.03.654.213.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
817BALK. GibsonR73522.549.619.59.02.964.415.154100110.250 .400 .250 540.60.00.00.510.139 .311 .141
815ATLS. StriderR12-418.837.933.410.02.724.112.033000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.003 .003 .004
813ARIM. KellyR30-118.339.330.611.83.254.210.899100103.111 .111 .111 991.20.00.01.103.130 .130 .135
803MILC. BurnesR21-219.941.828.99.72.684.013.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
802SEAL. CastilloR18-318.942.828.410.22.544.312.11717200205.118 .118 .118 17173.40.00.23.205.199 .199 .212
801MINS. GrayR18-319.745.626.39.02.793.613.3109410313.444 .500 .778 1092.90.90.21.813.327 .394 .665
794TORJ. BerriosR35-121.046.724.28.62.794.114.166201101.333 .333 .500 661.60.00.90.701.275 .275 .446
794CLEL. GiolitoR20-217.740.730.111.73.043.910.732000010.000 .333 .000 320.60.00.50.110.318 .546 .618
790WASP. CorbinL84722.148.619.310.53.034.614.51211410313.364 .417 .636 12113.20.70.42.013.290 .349 .536
784CHWD. CeaseR21-220.339.830.49.62.644.113.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
781TORK. GausmanR23-218.939.230.811.22.694.311.921000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
781PITJ. OviedoR81619.542.723.115.12.584.012.933000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.043 .043 .046
770SEAL. GilbertR14-419.947.126.37.22.973.913.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR30-120.750.421.38.32.514.014.255100102.200 .200 .200 551.10.00.01.102.225 .225 .226
761SEAG. KirbyR20-221.948.124.36.32.713.815.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
754TEXD. DunningR48220.143.525.211.52.514.213.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
748BALD. KremerR59421.845.722.610.52.454.215.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
748KC J. LylesR83721.453.615.99.63.264.813.466000000.000 .000 .000 660.50.00.00.500.084 .084 .087
746ATLB. ElderR68520.548.020.911.13.184.013.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR44219.947.922.99.63.034.412.554100110.250 .400 .250 540.70.00.00.710.178 .342 .183
742SD B. SnellL11-415.636.733.514.52.573.010.055100100.200 .200 .200 550.60.00.00.600.129 .129 .138
736HOUC. JavierR64418.739.027.914.43.353.911.443100110.333 .500 .333 430.60.20.00.410.186 .389 .361
735TEXN. EovaldiR54321.836.430.810.83.144.314.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .001
735OAKJ. SearsL89722.744.721.910.93.334.315.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
733PHIT. WalkerR95921.945.819.513.12.724.914.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL13-418.638.832.110.62.513.912.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
727TB Z. EflinR5-620.242.531.26.52.334.313.721000010.000 .500 .000 210.40.00.40.010.423 .712 .852
720CHCJ. SteeleL14-422.837.832.67.12.393.516.91511101042.091 .333 .182 15111.30.10.30.842.121 .355 .196
716ATLC. MortonR32-118.237.530.214.52.193.412.643100110.333 .500 .333 430.70.00.00.710.238 .428 .246
708TORY. KikuchiL32-120.437.930.910.82.684.213.5222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.90.00.21.600.937 .937 1.071
702KC B. SingerR60421.050.919.09.82.754.413.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
701WASJ. GrayR82619.941.025.413.73.603.912.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
700MILF. PeraltaR3-718.039.834.48.22.723.411.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
694NYYC. SchmidtR81622.948.019.89.72.954.115.833100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.30.701.344 .344 .507
694NYMK. SengaR14-416.936.933.512.92.543.910.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR15-319.242.429.49.32.763.912.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.031 .031 .032
691HOUH. BrownR50220.039.828.511.73.194.012.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
688TEXA. HeaneyL59419.749.220.411.32.934.312.443000011.000 .250 .000 430.00.00.00.011.002 .252 .003
680MINJ. RyanR18-320.540.131.57.93.334.412.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.008 .008 .009
678TEXJ. GrayR50221.444.125.19.83.023.614.844100101.250 .250 .250 440.90.00.00.801.214 .214 .218
677COLK. FreelandL63423.551.917.97.32.754.216.555200203.400 .400 .400 551.30.00.21.103.263 .263 .314
672MIAB. GarrettL15-320.148.624.08.12.044.114.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.017 .017 .038
668BOSB. BelloR60421.347.221.810.22.844.314.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.032 .032 .034
663TEXM. ScherzerR7-516.943.530.010.02.684.010.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660SD R. HillL82622.145.621.511.13.004.314.954100110.250 .400 .250 541.00.00.20.810.262 .410 .319
660BALJ. FlahertyR82622.538.826.711.92.934.615.044200201.500 .500 .500 441.80.00.41.401.438 .438 .536
659WAST. WilliamsR91822.444.321.611.93.114.414.944000003.000 .000 .000 440.10.00.00.103.015 .015 .017
655CHCJ. TaillonR17-320.346.526.27.42.974.213.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
652LAAP. SandovalL66520.139.027.313.82.684.113.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
650SF A. CobbR80623.448.119.89.22.964.116.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
649ARIR. NelsonR89721.352.915.810.63.434.413.4222011001.000 1.000 1.500 221.30.80.10.400.662 .662 1.975
644LAAR. DetmersL51219.543.125.012.92.583.513.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639OAKK. WaldichukL55318.446.722.013.42.863.412.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639PHIM. LorenzenR61419.951.918.210.83.043.713.1111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.80.00.70.200.838 .838 1.592
632TEXM. PerezL59420.151.418.311.02.534.313.322100101.500 .500 .500 220.30.00.00.301.160 .160 .161
629LAAT. AndersonL52318.645.523.912.42.844.511.333000000.000 .000 .000 330.60.50.00.000.185 .185 .729
626CHCD. SmylyL17-317.738.631.612.42.703.811.265201110.400 .500 .600 652.10.11.80.210.419 .516 .893
624CING. AshcraftR35-121.046.224.39.02.604.014.477201100.286 .286 .429 771.70.20.51.000.244 .244 .415
621DETE. RodriguezL82720.847.919.412.62.654.413.822100101.500 .500 .500 220.50.00.00.501.266 .266 .285
611PHIR. SuarezL24-220.041.428.410.62.314.113.633000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.015 .015 .016
604SD S. LugoR21-220.044.626.98.72.584.612.822000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
603COLA. GomberL64422.451.018.39.12.733.716.022101000.500 .500 1.000 220.30.10.20.000.139 .139 .377
600MINB. OberR16-319.245.227.38.63.153.912.122110000.500 .500 2.000 221.01.00.00.000.503 .503 1.980
597HOUJ. FranceR991022.947.217.112.93.484.614.9222011001.000 1.000 1.500 220.90.00.20.700.443 .443 .564
593KC Z. GreinkeR54322.849.720.57.52.774.415.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
591CHWM. KopechR1001018.940.920.120.23.074.111.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
587BOSN. PivettaR6-618.034.937.59.52.974.410.733000000.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.10.300.133 .133 .187
585CLET. BibeeR30-120.947.923.38.62.474.114.422100100.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.10.600.315 .315 .359
582WASM. GoreL38118.744.725.212.02.983.312.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
578CHCK. HendricksR27-120.951.320.88.02.573.614.71212302103.250 .250 .417 12123.20.11.91.203.271 .271 .473
575CHCM. StromanR85721.242.323.313.52.714.214.353000020.000 .400 .000 531.20.00.01.220.396 .638 .404
574SD Y. DarvishR42121.545.024.49.62.573.615.432000011.000 .333 .000 320.20.20.00.011.113 .409 .402
567NYMT. MegillR55319.646.322.012.72.343.713.655100101.200 .200 .200 551.80.00.31.501.361 .361 .435
563NYYL. WeaverR75522.241.625.111.22.874.315.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
553SD M. WachaR54320.540.428.011.23.104.612.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537CLEL. AllenL48220.045.123.811.72.583.414.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537SEAB. MillerR61423.248.220.78.42.404.716.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
536LAAG. CanningR16-319.141.830.19.22.924.511.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
533CLES. BieberR61423.439.428.19.02.974.915.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.90.00.00.901.430 .430 .430
531LAAS. OhtaniR14-418.236.634.210.93.123.811.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
531LADC. KershawL34-118.946.824.010.92.754.012.2111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.20.00.10.100.196 .196 .332
530WASJ. IrvinR68520.745.822.111.92.694.213.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530BALG. RodriguezR31-120.245.625.19.62.384.613.222101000.500 .500 1.000 220.10.10.10.000.068 .068 .194
525CHWM. ClevingerR37020.149.222.29.12.744.412.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
517MILC. ReaR33-121.943.926.87.62.914.614.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
516LADB. MillerR29-120.445.125.69.42.604.113.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
513TB T. GlasnowR4-618.038.934.49.12.603.611.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
508ARIB. PfaadtR13-419.744.329.07.33.044.312.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504BOSK. CrawfordR9-517.441.531.010.52.863.511.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504TB A. CivaleR35-121.941.528.58.23.054.114.844000001.000 .000 .000 440.70.20.30.201.181 .181 .392
499SF S. ManaeaL16-319.643.727.79.52.373.813.533000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.102.017 .017 .017
498CINH. GreeneR28-118.437.831.512.42.864.211.354220011.500 .600 2.000 541.61.40.20.011.396 .517 1.487
495OAKL. MedinaR98921.241.321.616.12.934.413.922101000.500 .500 1.000 220.30.20.10.000.159 .159 .556
492DETJ. WentzL63420.543.324.611.93.004.213.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
491CINB. WilliamsonL32-120.946.624.48.72.733.914.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL39118.852.918.810.42.514.112.244000001.000 .000 .000 440.70.00.00.601.164 .164 .171
484STLA. WainwrightR98922.949.715.512.32.904.515.61917630326.353 .421 .882 19175.22.30.22.726.306 .379 .726
482LADJ. UriasL17-319.945.426.68.62.813.713.499210103.222 .222 .556 991.20.60.10.503.130 .130 .348
481MILA. HouserR38120.946.124.29.32.584.413.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
481BALT. WellsR36018.143.926.711.63.164.310.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
469TB S. McClanahanL33-120.743.726.110.02.543.714.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
466COLC. FlexenR75621.248.220.210.92.844.613.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
464OAKP. BlackburnR71521.841.025.212.32.463.815.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
463BOST. HouckR53319.547.921.611.62.723.813.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
461SD N. MartinezR24-220.139.829.610.82.304.113.733100100.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.10.900.319 .319 .356
460TB T. BradleyR53319.242.626.711.73.484.211.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
459CINA. AbbottL60419.842.725.012.82.834.012.921000010.000 .500 .000 210.30.00.20.110.268 .634 .447
449STLS. MatzL8-519.241.730.49.22.353.513.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449CHCJ. AssadR43119.640.927.212.72.543.413.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
448MINK. MaedaR19-318.943.228.110.22.923.612.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.70.00.00.600.326 .326 .327
444NYMD. PetersonL88720.936.727.415.03.013.814.155100100.200 .200 .200 551.50.00.11.400.297 .297 .318
444NYYD. GermanR21-219.040.330.510.42.934.211.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444CLEC. QuantrillR98923.248.016.612.72.714.316.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
435LADT. GonsolinR75521.845.822.110.62.974.414.444100100.250 .250 .250 441.30.20.60.600.334 .334 .627
434MIAE. CabreraR26-216.342.326.915.12.412.910.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
431NYYM. KingR21-220.341.129.69.32.863.813.622101000.500 .500 1.000 221.10.00.90.300.568 .568 1.044
429SF A. WoodL51220.252.617.610.62.373.414.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.006 .006 .012
425BOSC. SaleL3-716.838.535.010.02.523.510.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR20-319.140.729.610.92.623.712.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
419SF A. DeSclafaniR82622.444.123.010.73.014.914.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYMC. CarrascoR95923.745.719.811.12.904.716.144000000.000 .000 .000 440.20.00.00.200.050 .050 .052
417NYYL. SeverinoR41120.946.124.39.12.804.313.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
415TORA. ManoahR94820.144.320.715.23.014.512.664100121.250 .500 .250 640.40.00.00.321.090 .393 .102
411BOSJ. PaxtonL64419.843.724.112.72.974.112.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR86723.348.219.59.33.254.415.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
407PHIC. SanchezL10-420.342.630.07.52.664.113.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
404CLEX. CurryR77620.952.916.310.72.924.113.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.035 .035 .087
400PITL. OrtizR991023.048.115.513.92.484.615.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.051 .051 .051
399SD J. MusgroveR8-519.342.929.98.32.354.212.822110000.500 .500 2.000 221.10.90.00.200.571 .571 1.984
392KC C. RagansL19-318.138.531.612.02.793.911.533000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR96924.749.217.39.03.345.316.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
386TB Z. LittellR23-220.650.222.57.42.863.913.822100100.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.00.800.421 .421 .438
384CHWT. ToussaintR90819.540.523.516.92.663.413.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR78621.945.721.611.12.854.314.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR50223.350.820.26.42.774.316.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381COLJ. BirdR57322.448.020.59.82.323.516.6222101001.000 1.000 2.500 221.90.90.00.900.932 .932 2.336
381ARIT. HenryL79621.343.622.712.72.693.814.822101000.500 .500 1.000 221.10.60.30.100.533 .533 1.633
379CHCH. WesneskiR45220.240.727.811.52.574.513.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR87722.248.818.211.32.674.315.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL18-322.546.725.46.12.483.916.122100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.10.900.476 .476 .508
377ARIZ. DaviesR76621.241.125.013.12.683.814.644100100.250 .250 .250 441.20.00.01.200.303 .303 .315
375COLP. LambertR82620.648.419.512.03.074.313.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR2-715.940.634.010.02.803.49.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL97923.045.119.612.53.104.515.421000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
372NYYJ. BritoR12-419.349.523.78.52.153.613.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372COLC. AndersonR78619.346.121.313.82.924.212.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371PHIM. StrahmL6-618.240.532.69.12.534.011.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371SEAB. WooR29-118.947.023.611.32.333.812.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR44220.638.230.111.22.824.413.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.024 .024 .024
367SF J. JunisR11-420.146.426.77.42.613.414.233000000.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.70.100.266 .266 .519
367ATLY. ChirinosR97925.844.520.29.63.244.617.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
362LAAJ. BarriaR98923.451.215.89.84.034.714.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
357BALS. FujinamiR46217.743.125.114.62.164.111.521000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.116 .558 .117
356TEXC. StrattonR61420.346.522.511.03.144.312.91010301203.300 .300 .400 10102.40.30.91.103.235 .235 .425
354SF T. BeckR17-319.449.523.28.52.374.312.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR991023.351.114.012.13.034.515.854100110.250 .400 .250 541.10.10.10.910.269 .416 .357
353HOUB. BielakR981019.845.318.316.93.214.012.633000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.046 .046 .058
352COLT. BlachL89723.843.622.510.32.745.115.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL55323.145.623.08.82.573.816.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
345CLEG. WilliamsR20-319.541.128.910.92.164.113.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR73520.042.224.913.13.074.312.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.011 .011 .019
336BALC. IrvinL37020.249.821.59.32.534.213.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.80.00.00.801.389 .389 .399
329ATLM. TonkinR24-219.942.528.29.72.844.113.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
326COLJ. LawrenceR85720.939.125.314.82.593.914.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.00.501.170 .170 .172
324DETT. HoltonL7-520.546.827.46.02.164.314.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
322HOUB. AbreuR25-216.936.732.114.42.993.310.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.20.00.000.260 .260 .971
319NYMJ. QuintanaL62422.544.323.210.52.404.016.144100100.250 .250 .250 441.10.00.01.100.282 .282 .284
319HOUR. MonteroR36018.239.029.513.62.693.711.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
318CINI. GibautR45222.144.624.88.92.564.115.521000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.10.110.114 .557 .175
316HOUJ. UrquidyR78620.254.215.211.32.934.113.221000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.033 .516 .036
316DETM. ManningR84722.552.616.98.43.514.814.253000020.000 .400 .000 530.10.00.00.120.036 .422 .040
315MILB. WilsonR40119.049.321.410.92.464.312.255100100.200 .200 .200 550.90.00.00.800.174 .174 .178
315TORT. RichardsR15-318.735.934.311.13.013.811.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
314ATLM. FriedL29-120.343.326.310.72.543.014.887200212.286 .375 .286 870.90.00.40.612.134 .242 .190
312PHIC. KimbrelR15-317.438.431.612.92.513.411.442000021.000 .500 .000 420.30.00.20.121.129 .564 .220
311LADM. GroveR19-320.640.929.59.22.344.214.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310DETT. SkubalL2-717.839.135.57.92.303.711.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310HOUH. NerisR33-116.538.429.915.42.693.510.322000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
310MIAT. ScottL3-719.436.336.38.32.233.313.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.056 .056 .056
309SF T. RogersR31-122.549.121.77.52.103.616.732100110.500 .667 .500 320.80.00.10.710.422 .615 .501
309CINB. FarmerR75519.544.922.813.13.333.812.343000011.000 .250 .000 430.00.00.00.011.004 .253 .007
308SEAM. BrashR6-617.937.633.811.12.073.112.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR51220.150.020.410.22.614.413.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304NYMP. BickfordR64419.840.426.613.42.974.212.633000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.100.029 .029 .036
304BOSG. WhitlockR31-122.142.827.87.53.133.915.2111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.10.00.00.100.134 .134 .134
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR9-518.333.136.911.82.503.412.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL16-319.139.531.110.62.693.712.721000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.015 .507 .023
302CLEE. ClaseR26-120.448.322.89.32.283.814.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.002 .002 .004
302PITR. ContrerasR83722.646.420.511.02.824.015.7111100001.000 1.000 4.000 110.00.00.00.000.048 .048 .174
302STLA. PallanteR94923.052.513.611.82.393.916.722101000.500 .500 1.500 220.80.60.00.100.386 .386 1.328
301ARIS. McGoughR39120.138.830.111.12.914.512.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR3-616.038.734.810.82.473.89.810000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
300KC C. HernandezR72519.944.123.812.43.144.412.310000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
299CLEE. MorganR43120.745.324.79.82.794.313.544110001.250 .250 1.000 441.71.00.00.701.424 .424 1.159
299SD S. BarlowR46220.241.026.812.52.393.514.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.004 .004 .007
298ARIM. CastroR56319.243.424.313.62.623.413.122110001.500 .500 2.000 221.00.90.00.001.490 .490 1.928
295BALY. CanoR41122.650.120.37.81.884.516.222110001.500 .500 2.000 220.90.90.00.001.450 .450 1.766
294CLET. StephanR42119.742.826.411.52.933.413.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.109 .109 .109
294HOUP. MatonR22-217.839.730.212.62.793.711.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294ARIP. SewaldR18-318.236.333.412.22.873.611.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
293MILJ. PayampsR14-419.042.129.59.92.683.412.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292CHCJ. CuasR86719.738.925.516.02.853.613.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292COLB. SuterL48220.549.720.410.22.304.114.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291CINA. DiazR88717.643.222.117.53.043.611.033000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.005 .005 .013
291TORJ. HicksR42118.944.724.412.62.583.313.043000013.000 .250 .000 430.00.00.00.013.000 .000 .000
290ATLP. JohnsonR13-419.333.736.011.12.633.313.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR22-220.341.629.29.23.043.713.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.048 .048 .063
289CHWG. SantosR3-620.545.028.66.81.413.215.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288DETA. LangeR73517.537.527.118.22.453.311.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288WASK. FinneganR39121.646.023.89.22.353.915.410000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
288MILJ. TeheranR48220.750.420.88.72.924.713.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR31-117.539.330.213.23.094.010.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.059 .059 .059
287TORY. GarciaR47220.742.226.710.72.824.013.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.10.10.001.079 .079 .256
287STLZ. ThompsonL39120.842.726.510.52.563.814.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287MINL. VarlandR13-420.345.327.67.32.654.013.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL76619.841.925.412.83.434.711.776300310.500 .571 .500 762.70.10.71.910.450 .529 .628
286MING. JaxR8-518.943.628.99.32.433.113.433110000.333 .333 1.333 331.01.00.00.100.347 .347 1.323
285SF C. DovalR11-417.939.931.111.52.333.212.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.292 .292 .295
284OAKH. HarrisL20-320.242.828.49.02.414.713.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR25-219.539.529.711.52.583.613.344200200.500 .500 .500 441.50.00.31.200.371 .371 .454
283TEXA. ChapmanL2-714.428.341.715.71.912.79.810000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
282HOUK. GravemanR89819.941.922.915.62.694.113.121000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.018 .509 .028
280OAKJ. KaprielianR51220.245.123.911.22.494.313.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
280MINE. PaganR14-418.547.026.38.92.973.711.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.10.00.001.050 .050 .167
279SEAJ. TopaR14-321.445.725.87.91.913.516.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR2-714.335.637.912.42.663.08.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
278CLER. LopezR17-318.338.431.212.52.533.112.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.200.252 .252 .254
278LADC. FergusonL58420.438.827.413.72.453.514.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.021 .021 .032
277MIAD. RobertsonR13-418.240.531.210.22.973.711.622100100.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.00.600.307 .307 .315
277PITD. BednarR28-118.844.825.811.22.753.612.544201102.500 .500 1.000 440.40.00.10.402.102 .102 .116
276DETJ. FoleyR31-122.248.622.67.32.463.815.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276TB K. KellyR9-519.449.224.37.91.913.913.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
275STLM. LiberatoreL93821.844.920.413.22.684.614.533100101.333 .333 .333 331.60.00.11.501.522 .522 .550
274TB E. RamirezR93824.249.517.98.63.215.115.933100101.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.00.801.266 .266 .271
273BALM. BaumannR90821.943.222.412.82.884.514.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
273MINJ. DuranR2-717.136.536.710.12.093.111.9211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.90.00.00.810.872 .936 .899
272ATLA. MinterL8-517.439.232.511.12.553.511.333100100.333 .333 .333 330.60.10.20.300.213 .213 .433
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R37117.940.328.713.42.883.711.321000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
269TORE. SwansonR44219.244.325.611.23.194.012.0111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.50.00.00.500.528 .528 .530
268NYYA. AbreuR97920.341.421.716.82.804.013.510000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
268CINS. MollL21-219.144.426.111.02.043.813.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268ATLC. McHughR64423.145.922.39.12.794.016.310000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
268STLD. VerHagenR64419.043.424.413.52.984.211.810000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
267DETJ. CisneroR77621.237.628.212.93.373.814.122100100.500 .500 .500 220.00.00.00.000.024 .024 .052
267SD L. GarciaR71520.444.322.613.32.513.414.566200202.333 .333 .333 661.90.00.21.702.310 .310 .347
267CHWA. BummerL11-418.932.336.512.52.123.113.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267LADB. GraterolR55322.348.420.59.52.403.716.222100100.500 .500 .500 221.30.00.11.200.633 .633 .669
266KC T. ClarkeR29-118.945.525.710.33.143.911.921000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.072 .536 .072
266PHIG. SotoL6-518.042.530.110.02.083.712.222110001.500 .500 2.000 221.01.00.00.001.496 .496 1.970
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L10-517.342.130.410.62.733.810.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266BALJ. LopezR81621.244.322.412.42.914.214.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266LADE. SheehanR4-614.643.130.712.22.543.58.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
263SF R. WalkerR1-816.835.338.010.31.913.011.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR16-318.444.527.110.62.533.412.444100102.250 .250 .250 440.40.00.10.302.105 .105 .145
262DETA. FaedoR23-219.646.225.49.32.564.512.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR22-219.244.326.810.32.434.312.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMT. GottR47220.741.826.511.32.543.814.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR21-218.340.528.912.92.163.512.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR50219.342.026.013.12.723.313.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.037 .037 .050
261TEXC. BradfordL7-520.445.728.95.42.684.813.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL11-419.543.729.57.62.934.212.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
260MILH. MilnerL3-718.146.928.57.32.293.312.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
259ATLK. YatesR19-316.636.832.514.42.693.310.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258TEXJ. SborzR4-616.238.634.610.92.703.410.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258CINL. SimsR25-215.040.029.515.83.043.28.733201100.667 .667 1.000 331.70.01.40.300.562 .562 1.093
258MILE. PegueroR14-418.642.527.812.01.633.113.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257TEXB. BurkeL36023.345.525.46.33.113.916.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257PITA. JacksonR47220.443.425.411.22.564.013.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.019 .019 .045
257BOSC. KluberR77620.551.218.510.33.285.112.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257MIAR. WeathersL89719.545.420.515.12.973.612.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.022 .022 .022
255CHWT. BanksL31-120.848.522.59.02.403.714.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255TORJ. RomanoR36020.040.628.910.62.924.212.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.277 .277 .279
254BALC. PerezL37120.445.023.711.81.972.915.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.201.129 .129 .138
253DETM. EnglertR60423.750.319.37.32.474.616.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253MILB. WoodruffR5-617.942.031.68.92.673.611.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253CHCA. AlzolayR49222.738.829.59.02.934.415.366100101.167 .167 .167 661.50.10.11.301.247 .247 .302
252MIAS. OkertL20-218.238.531.412.12.793.711.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252TB C. PocheL8-517.740.031.511.32.193.312.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
251OAKL. ErcegR20-319.137.230.713.61.343.614.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.00.400.356 .356 .356
250PHIS. DominguezR59420.941.326.112.02.654.114.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
248TB J. DiekmanL59418.538.927.415.42.404.012.122000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.00.500.238 .238 .244
248MIND. FloroR58422.941.825.510.12.354.116.544200201.500 .500 .500 441.50.00.01.501.382 .382 .396
246MIAA. PukL4-619.338.434.77.92.413.413.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246LADE. PhillipsR5-619.044.429.57.72.453.513.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
245LADR. BrasierR11-419.644.927.78.42.403.913.3111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.60.00.60.100.614 .614 1.221
244NYMD. SmithR85719.245.021.414.83.083.812.333000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.009 .009 .013
243ATLJ. JimenezR6-617.840.133.09.32.773.911.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.10.20.000.348 .348 .841
242BALF. BautistaR1-813.730.343.212.92.452.88.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL26-119.846.325.09.42.794.113.032100110.500 .667 .500 320.00.00.01.010.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL41121.139.528.810.92.513.914.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241BALJ. WebbR51218.942.325.813.42.633.812.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.20.20.000.402 .402 1.277
241TORG. CabreraL37118.043.925.712.92.723.711.655000002.000 .000 .000 550.10.00.00.102.028 .028 .031
241OAKA. MartinezR83721.345.621.012.43.053.614.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241MIAA. NardiL2-717.335.737.79.72.312.812.110000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR86721.644.122.511.93.074.813.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR12-419.243.927.710.02.083.313.810000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
240WASM. ThompsonR72520.545.621.612.82.354.114.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.090 .090 .095
240CIND. LawR70520.445.222.312.52.704.013.7111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.926 .926 .928
239PITD. MoretaR7-516.841.231.510.82.653.910.332000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.004 .336 .006
239NYYI. HamiltonR1-716.639.434.210.51.613.111.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR16-317.740.730.411.53.003.411.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237ATLR. IglesiasR11-419.942.030.28.12.733.813.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237CHCM. FulmerR65419.639.727.013.82.864.112.622100100.500 .500 .500 220.30.00.00.300.162 .162 .173
236CINA. YoungL41120.545.524.210.42.334.313.922101000.500 .500 1.000 220.80.00.70.100.384 .384 .763
236NYMB. RaleyL32-119.141.427.612.42.264.012.810000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
236MILD. WilliamsR5-615.432.638.713.52.802.99.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236BALT. DavidsonL87724.742.123.310.22.724.018.033100100.333 .333 .333 331.30.00.50.800.445 .445 .625
236PITO. BidoR33-120.444.724.711.02.073.514.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR2-716.436.936.910.02.823.210.464000021.000 .333 .000 640.40.00.00.421.091 .394 .093
235WASH. HarveyR4-618.242.731.18.62.383.512.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235SEAD. LeoneR26-118.043.127.212.12.803.611.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.10.000.085 .085 .170
234SD J. HaderL2-715.133.138.513.52.093.19.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R71520.745.322.312.22.783.814.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR91824.145.819.610.92.244.717.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR45217.442.126.813.93.113.710.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232COLD. BardR97916.637.324.222.12.743.510.444100100.250 .250 .250 441.40.00.21.300.362 .362 .407
231LAAA. LoupL45222.146.024.08.32.784.215.220000020.000 1.000 .000 200.00.00.00.020.000 .000 .000
231MIAG. SorianoR22-219.740.629.210.92.473.513.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL67521.852.017.89.12.824.514.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR35-119.448.822.210.32.723.613.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.031 .031 .035
229STLG. GallegosR20-220.743.028.67.93.024.213.587000013.000 .125 .000 870.30.00.00.313.042 .162 .044
227NYYW. PeraltaL78618.642.223.715.92.653.812.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
226HOUR. BlancoR46217.445.823.813.62.714.210.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL9-518.339.032.610.32.603.712.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.004 .004 .007
224MILA. ChafinL50218.736.630.114.72.543.812.322101000.500 .500 1.000 221.30.01.00.400.667 .667 1.199
224TORH. RyuL35-120.350.421.38.72.594.413.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223KC D. LynchL73521.450.618.110.62.813.814.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223CLES. HentgesL74521.941.924.312.32.214.415.310000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
223PITJ. HernandezL6-518.742.031.58.22.754.111.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR991023.448.516.012.52.795.115.565100111.200 .333 .200 651.90.90.10.911.387 .489 .953
222TB J. AdamR13-417.935.235.012.02.893.211.833200201.667 .667 .667 331.60.00.21.401.532 .532 .592
221PHIJ. FlemingL83722.253.715.09.92.724.315.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
221LAAC. SilsethR38118.140.227.814.31.984.211.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
220SD P. AvilaR15-318.842.627.911.41.883.413.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219SD S. WilsonR27-116.944.226.113.32.673.810.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
219DETA. VasquezL19-319.042.627.911.02.593.013.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAJ. CuetoR49220.248.422.69.23.294.512.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.400.198 .198 .200
218MIAM. MooreL8-519.241.731.08.42.803.413.010000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
217TORT. MayzaL25-221.143.126.69.82.103.815.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.046 .046 .100
216SEAG. SpeierL5-620.537.934.37.72.123.614.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216BOSB. BernardinoL30-120.637.130.512.11.714.114.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SF T. RogersL13-418.634.135.212.22.283.512.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
215SEAM. GonzalesL57322.347.421.59.32.514.215.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
214BALD. CoulombeL12-418.640.130.910.92.543.113.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.010 .010 .015
212NYYK. MiddletonR10-518.340.231.710.12.753.512.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211KC B. KellerR991020.045.117.917.52.794.013.231000020.000 .667 .000 310.10.00.00.120.094 .698 .094
211MILE. LauerL70520.241.125.713.12.534.912.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211SEAA. MunozR9-518.535.434.811.62.123.512.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211TB S. ArmstrongR9-519.945.427.67.72.343.713.922110001.500 .500 2.000 221.00.90.00.001.478 .478 1.892
210BOSC. MurphyL10-418.243.728.710.12.333.712.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208SF S. AlexanderL50223.751.718.66.92.174.017.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208LADY. AlmonteR79620.839.226.313.93.033.614.122101001.500 .500 1.000 220.50.00.50.001.266 .266 .572
207ARIJ. RuizR1001021.644.618.315.73.184.214.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.013 .013 .030
207WASA. MachadoR48221.046.823.19.62.923.714.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.173 .173 .174
207SEAT. SaucedoL84722.539.424.214.41.773.617.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL4-618.333.537.910.52.123.712.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.112 .112 .114
205OAKT. MayR67519.444.322.614.22.493.713.2222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.70.00.01.700.861 .861 .869
205SD T. CosgroveL7-517.344.927.910.72.053.212.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR27-116.038.230.016.22.443.010.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR31-118.941.428.511.53.033.712.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
203CHWJ. UrenaR92821.648.318.112.53.113.914.522100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.900.435 .435 .437
202SD T. HillL991025.546.816.611.52.614.618.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.304 .304 .305
201COLR. FeltnerR79620.444.721.813.62.573.913.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
201TB R. StephensonR1-815.836.839.87.82.893.39.621000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.002 .501 .004
199BOSC. MartinR25-223.144.925.76.92.233.917.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.027 .027 .027
199OAKS. LongL74521.447.120.711.42.584.414.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
199DETW. VestR9-519.442.530.08.52.443.713.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
196OAKA. PruittR56320.351.818.310.52.773.613.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195HOUS. MartinezR59420.644.823.711.32.834.313.510000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL74520.848.219.711.92.514.214.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
193CINC. ShreveL42120.043.925.511.02.823.813.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.060 .060 .060
192COLJ. BeeksL36019.241.027.812.32.503.812.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
191PHID. CoveyR77623.447.919.310.12.194.117.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL24-220.550.821.48.22.433.914.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
190CHWB. ShawR51219.245.323.212.92.443.613.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190BALB. BakerR12-417.141.329.912.22.313.611.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
189BOSK. JansenR12-418.741.530.210.12.643.512.621000010.000 .500 .000 210.50.00.00.510.470 .735 .480
187WASC. KuhlR1001020.741.820.816.73.434.412.943202010.667 .750 1.333 431.50.11.20.210.483 .613 1.030
187LADD. MayR29-118.649.321.711.32.223.812.5111100001.000 1.000 4.000 111.00.90.00.000.997 .997 3.856
185LAAJ. SorianoR11-417.935.733.613.21.943.013.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
184TB P. FairbanksR1-815.134.039.811.51.913.210.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
184MINJ. MoranL46216.538.428.517.02.443.210.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
183WASC. AbbottR72520.941.924.912.62.783.914.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182KC A. ZerpaL22-221.747.224.17.62.054.115.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182CLEH. GaddisR80622.053.016.19.72.864.314.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182TORN. PearsonR18-316.745.425.613.02.273.311.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182PHIY. MarteR23-220.045.125.310.32.193.514.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .006
181DETT. AlexanderL10-420.345.528.06.62.594.413.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
180TB C. DevenskiR23-220.245.826.08.42.994.013.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
179NYMJ. ButtoR26-117.444.025.613.72.263.212.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR64419.645.122.413.42.474.113.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
177TB D. RasmussenR9-520.043.229.18.32.393.314.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
177DETB. WhiteR47221.242.026.211.02.363.815.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.105 .105 .136
176CHWY. RamirezR53318.944.423.314.12.343.113.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.090 .090 .091
176CHCM. RuckerR66519.342.824.313.92.524.512.332000010.000 .333 .000 320.80.00.00.810.417 .612 .424
176LADJ. KellyR2-715.936.636.611.22.273.310.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
174ARID. JamesonR36019.946.024.110.52.354.313.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
173SD M. WaldronR27-120.249.122.58.92.394.213.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
172MIND. KeuchelL96923.546.418.511.92.614.816.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
172NYYN. RamirezL27-120.651.420.68.32.433.714.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
172SF K. WinnR25-220.447.723.98.62.574.113.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
172CHWJ. LambertR84720.538.826.414.32.934.513.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
171CLEJ. KarinchakR40116.435.930.917.02.513.310.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
170STLD. RomL66522.043.924.010.32.635.114.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
170LADS. MillerR16-316.644.327.112.52.683.410.510000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
167ARIR. ThompsonR42120.048.322.210.12.823.613.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.017 .017 .023
166ARIL. FriasR51219.344.624.511.92.604.712.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.0