sometext

Adam Frazier  (L)  2B - Baltimore Orioles

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH480.05420.0270.0000.4170.333
vs RH9520.95460.0630.0060.3830.333
Fastball5710.57520.0600.0070.4080.329
Breaking2690.27360.0580.0060.4010.297
Offspeed1600.16490.0730.0000.2750.406
4-Seam3450.34630.0630.0060.3910.348
Cutter780.08100.0480.0030.4100.269
Sinker1480.15450.0590.0120.4460.318
Curve620.06670.0940.0090.4030.274
Slider1920.19120.0440.0060.3910.313
Kn-Curve150.01560.0910.0000.5330.200
Change1220.12380.0730.0000.2700.434
Splitter380.04620.0730.0000.2890.316

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
10/1BOS09.89.807.57.500.500.5000.980.9800.120.1210.58-0.4200.340.3424.002.0000.100.1001.971.972023-10-01 00:00:00
9/30BOS69.33.357.22.200.510.5110.98-0.0200.110.1100.690.6900.290.2923.821.8200.070.0711.970.972023-09-30 00:00:00
9/29BOS09.19.107.27.200.440.4401.021.0200.110.1120.76-1.2500.280.2833.960.9600.100.1001.901.902023-09-29 00:00:00
9/28BOS60.0-6.240.0-4.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-09-28 00:00:00
9/26WAS128.8-3.2106.8-3.200.450.4510.91-0.0900.080.0800.540.5410.34-0.6633.910.9110.10-0.9011.810.812023-09-26 00:00:00
9/23CLE010.310.308.08.000.550.5501.081.0800.110.1110.54-0.4600.320.3244.230.2300.100.1002.202.202023-09-23 00:00:00
9/22CLE00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-22 00:00:00
9/21CLE09.19.107.07.100.480.4800.930.9300.120.1220.58-1.4200.260.2644.060.0600.110.1101.861.862023-09-21 00:00:00
9/20HOU38.65.636.73.700.450.4510.89-0.1100.120.1210.68-0.3200.320.3244.060.0600.080.0811.750.752023-09-20 00:00:00
9/19HOU159.4-5.8117.2-3.810.47-0.5300.920.9200.140.1400.700.7020.30-1.7044.090.0910.10-0.9011.840.842023-09-19 00:00:00
9/18HOU00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-18 00:00:00
9/17TB 139.3-3.2107.2-2.800.470.4721.04-0.9600.110.1100.580.5800.240.2444.020.0200.070.0731.98-1.032023-09-17 00:00:00
9/16TB 168.7-7.2116.8-4.320.45-1.5510.88-0.1200.110.1100.600.6010.22-0.7843.68-0.3300.150.1541.73-2.272023-09-16 00:00:00
9/15TB 08.58.506.66.600.450.4500.910.9100.120.1210.53-0.4700.200.2023.651.6500.080.0801.781.782023-09-15 00:00:00
9/14TB 49.25.727.25.200.490.4901.001.0000.120.1210.62-0.3800.220.2233.780.7800.080.0812.001.002023-09-14 00:00:00
9/12STL311.88.839.06.000.650.6511.230.2300.160.1610.53-0.4700.300.3034.191.1900.070.0712.551.552023-09-12 00:00:00
9/11STL1010.51.078.11.100.590.5911.150.1500.130.1300.490.4910.29-0.7144.010.0100.060.0622.320.322023-09-11 00:00:00
9/10BOS1910.1-8.9157.8-7.200.550.5521.11-0.8900.110.1110.66-0.3400.280.2834.211.2100.080.0842.18-1.822023-09-10 00:00:00
9/8BOS09.79.707.57.500.530.5301.061.0600.100.1010.59-0.4200.280.2824.122.1200.080.0802.072.072023-09-08 00:00:00
9/5LAA90.0-9.270.0-7.010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0020.00-2.002023-09-05 00:00:00
9/3ARI98.6-0.686.6-1.410.45-0.5520.91-1.0900.100.1000.690.6900.230.2323.891.8900.050.0531.83-1.172023-09-03 00:00:00
9/2ARI138.5-4.296.6-2.410.44-0.5610.91-0.0900.090.0910.60-0.4000.260.2644.030.0300.080.0831.79-1.212023-09-02 00:00:00
9/1ARI09.89.807.57.500.530.5301.021.0200.120.1220.68-1.3200.310.3144.080.0800.060.0602.092.092023-09-01 00:00:00
8/30CHW1610.0-5.5137.8-5.300.480.4821.07-0.9300.120.1210.67-0.3300.300.3044.100.1010.09-0.9132.11-0.892023-08-30 00:00:00
8/29CHW79.12.657.12.100.500.5010.98-0.0200.120.1200.580.5800.240.2423.781.7800.070.0721.96-0.042023-08-29 00:00:00
8/28CHW611.14.958.53.510.57-0.4311.060.0600.130.1330.50-2.5000.370.3744.030.0300.140.1422.230.232023-08-28 00:00:00
8/27COL00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-27 00:00:00
8/26COL010.510.508.18.100.600.6001.111.1100.140.1410.47-0.5300.280.2823.881.8800.060.0602.282.282023-08-26 00:00:00
8/25COL00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-25 00:00:00
8/24TOR610.13.957.82.810.57-0.4311.080.0800.150.1500.600.6000.270.2723.881.8800.050.0522.180.182023-08-24 00:00:00
8/19OAK30.0-3.220.0-2.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-08-19 00:00:00
8/18OAK168.6-7.3116.7-4.320.42-1.5810.96-0.0400.070.0700.620.6200.330.3354.10-0.9000.100.1041.82-2.182023-08-18 00:00:00
8/16SD 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-16 00:00:00
8/15SD 98.0-1.276.2-0.810.40-0.6010.86-0.1400.100.1000.600.6010.29-0.7243.96-0.0400.070.0721.63-0.372023-08-15 00:00:00
8/13SEA69.73.757.62.600.480.4811.050.0500.140.1410.70-0.3000.280.2854.20-0.8000.090.0912.001.002023-08-13 00:00:00
8/12SEA09.09.007.17.100.420.4201.041.0400.110.1110.65-0.3500.270.2744.040.0400.110.1101.881.882023-08-12 00:00:00
8/11SEA07.97.906.36.300.370.3700.960.9600.100.1010.76-0.2400.230.2323.971.9700.080.0801.661.662023-08-11 00:00:00
8/10HOU312.09.039.36.300.650.6511.250.2500.170.1700.650.6500.350.3534.251.2500.080.0812.551.552023-08-10 00:00:00
8/9HOU1211.8-0.2109.0-1.000.590.5911.130.1300.170.1700.670.6710.43-0.5744.260.2610.07-0.9312.381.382023-08-09 00:00:00
8/8HOU00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-08 00:00:00
8/3TOR1311.1-1.6108.6-1.410.55-0.4521.17-0.8300.180.1810.81-0.1900.310.3154.27-0.7300.070.0742.28-1.722023-08-03 00:00:00
8/2TOR00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-02 00:00:00
7/31TOR611.95.959.24.200.600.6011.240.2400.160.1600.800.8010.40-0.6044.430.4300.090.0912.441.442023-07-31 00:00:00
7/30NYY2611.9-13.8189.2-8.810.66-0.3511.260.2610.14-0.8610.53-0.4800.380.3844.280.2800.080.0852.56-2.442023-07-30 00:00:00
7/29NYY910.51.378.11.110.55-0.4511.140.1400.130.1310.59-0.4100.320.3234.211.2100.060.0622.260.262023-07-29 00:00:00
7/28NYY012.112.109.39.400.630.6301.271.2700.180.1810.65-0.3500.300.3034.241.2400.070.0702.572.572023-07-28 00:00:00
7/25PHI139.7-2.8107.5-2.500.480.4821.04-0.9600.140.1410.73-0.2700.300.3044.290.2900.090.0931.99-1.022023-07-25 00:00:00
7/24PHI00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-07-24 00:00:00
7/23TB 98.8-0.476.9-0.110.46-0.5411.030.0300.090.0910.65-0.3500.250.2523.951.9500.060.0621.93-0.072023-07-23 00:00:00
7/22TB 60.0-6.250.0-5.010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0020.00-2.002023-07-22 00:00:00
7/21TB 08.48.406.56.500.420.4200.930.9300.090.0900.680.6800.260.2623.941.9400.070.0701.761.762023-07-21 00:00:00
7/20TB 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-07-20 00:00:00
7/18LAD010.410.408.18.100.530.5301.121.1200.100.1000.630.6300.270.2744.000.0000.110.1102.232.232023-07-18 00:00:00
7/17LAD49.76.227.45.400.520.5200.950.9500.110.1100.610.6100.310.3123.801.8000.110.1111.950.952023-07-17 00:00:00
7/16MIA310.47.428.06.000.550.5501.051.0500.130.1300.600.6010.34-0.6634.001.0000.060.0602.162.162023-07-16 00:00:00
7/15MIA30.0-3.030.0-3.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-07-15 00:00:00
7/14MIA4710.6-36.8358.2-26.820.53-1.4731.15-1.8520.13-1.8700.590.5900.280.2844.000.0000.100.1092.28-6.722023-07-14 00:00:00
7/8MIN139.0-4.297.0-2.010.48-0.5211.010.0100.100.1000.660.6600.310.3144.020.0200.080.0841.91-2.092023-07-08 00:00:00
7/6NYY150.0-15.2130.0-13.010.00-1.0030.00-3.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0060.00-6.0000.000.0040.00-4.002023-07-06 00:00:00
7/5NYY49.45.927.25.200.500.5000.950.9500.120.1200.610.6100.400.4043.94-0.0600.060.0611.890.892023-07-05 00:00:00
7/4NYY229.9-12.3167.6-8.410.52-0.4910.99-0.0110.14-0.8610.60-0.4000.360.3624.072.0700.070.0742.00-2.002023-07-04 00:00:00
7/3NYY310.97.938.35.400.560.5611.050.0500.160.1620.61-1.3900.370.3744.160.1600.130.1312.151.152023-07-03 00:00:00
7/1MIN08.88.806.86.800.450.4500.930.9300.120.1200.610.6100.260.2633.680.6800.070.0701.811.812023-07-01 00:00:00
6/30MIN08.78.706.86.800.450.4500.970.9700.100.1000.730.7300.290.2923.831.8300.070.0701.841.842023-06-30 00:00:00
6/28CIN289.5-18.7207.3-12.710.53-0.4810.97-0.0310.11-0.8900.550.5520.34-1.6643.88-0.1200.070.0741.98-2.022023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27CIN60.0-6.040.0-4.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0020.01-2.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-27 00:00:00
6/25SEA39.66.637.54.500.480.4811.110.1100.100.1000.650.6500.240.2433.970.9700.120.1212.071.072023-06-25 00:00:00
6/24SEA227.3-14.4175.7-11.310.37-0.6320.82-1.1900.080.0810.65-0.3510.22-0.7843.61-0.3910.07-0.9341.52-2.482023-06-24 00:00:00
6/23SEA08.28.206.46.400.420.4200.920.9200.090.0900.690.6900.270.2723.931.9300.070.0701.731.732023-06-23 00:00:00
6/21TB 07.97.906.16.200.380.3800.900.9000.070.0700.870.8700.310.3134.071.0700.050.0501.651.652023-06-21 00:00:00
6/20TB 39.86.827.65.600.470.4701.011.0100.100.1010.85-0.1510.33-0.6744.170.1700.150.1501.971.972023-06-20 00:00:00
6/18CHC1010.40.778.01.010.53-0.4711.120.1200.130.1300.590.5900.320.3244.270.2700.080.0832.20-0.802023-06-18 00:00:00
6/17CHC00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16CHC08.68.606.76.700.410.4100.960.9600.090.0910.64-0.3600.300.3044.130.1300.080.0801.811.812023-06-16 00:00:00
6/15TOR00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-15 00:00:00
6/14TOR39.46.437.34.300.440.4411.040.0400.120.1220.58-1.4200.300.3044.040.0400.070.0712.001.002023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13TOR298.0-20.7216.3-14.710.38-0.6220.92-1.0810.09-0.9100.590.5900.250.2553.95-1.0500.060.0661.71-4.292023-06-13 00:00:00
6/11KC 69.33.147.33.310.48-0.5201.101.1000.100.1000.540.5410.30-0.7054.05-0.9500.060.0612.071.072023-06-11 00:00:00
6/10KC 2510.0-15.2187.7-10.310.50-0.5011.150.1510.10-0.9010.53-0.4710.33-0.6744.100.1000.070.0742.20-1.802023-06-10 00:00:00
6/8MIL1310.5-2.598.3-0.700.610.6111.230.2300.100.1020.63-1.3700.320.3254.85-0.1500.130.1332.25-0.752023-06-08 00:00:00
6/7MIL08.88.807.07.000.490.4901.051.0500.090.0910.68-0.3300.270.2734.671.6700.080.0801.901.902023-06-07 00:00:00
6/6MIL910.61.688.30.300.630.6321.24-0.7600.120.1200.730.7300.290.2954.81-0.1900.090.0922.330.332023-06-06 00:00:00
6/4SF 410.06.527.95.900.560.5601.271.2700.070.0710.56-0.4400.260.2654.81-0.1900.090.0912.261.262023-06-04 00:00:00
6/3SF 69.73.757.72.700.530.5311.220.2200.070.0700.630.6300.300.3044.780.7800.120.1212.161.162023-06-03 00:00:00
6/2SF 08.58.506.86.800.470.4701.101.1000.060.0610.74-0.2600.250.2544.680.6800.080.0801.901.902023-06-02 00:00:00
5/31CLE611.55.559.04.000.730.7311.420.4200.110.1110.53-0.4700.290.2954.71-0.2900.090.0912.621.622023-05-31 00:00:00
5/30CLE129.8-2.6107.7-2.320.57-1.4321.14-0.8700.090.0900.480.4800.330.3354.58-0.4200.120.1242.11-1.892023-05-30 00:00:00
5/29CLE08.58.506.76.700.430.4301.021.0200.080.0820.57-1.4300.250.2543.94-0.0700.070.0701.881.882023-05-29 00:00:00
5/28TEX00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-28 00:00:00
5/27TEX39.16.137.14.100.470.4711.040.0400.100.1010.58-0.4200.310.3134.051.0500.060.0611.980.982023-05-27 00:00:00
5/26TEX08.98.907.07.000.470.4701.051.0500.080.0800.470.4700.290.2934.201.2000.090.0901.981.982023-05-26 00:00:00
5/25NYY910.61.478.31.310.59-0.4111.240.2400.120.1200.760.7600.330.3354.83-0.1700.080.0822.300.302023-05-25 00:00:00
5/24NYY269.1-16.6187.1-10.910.45-0.5511.040.0410.12-0.8800.580.5800.260.2644.250.2500.070.0751.95-3.052023-05-24 00:00:00
5/23NYY168.7-7.3126.8-5.200.400.4021.01-0.9900.110.1100.630.6300.260.2654.25-0.7500.090.0941.84-2.162023-05-23 00:00:00
5/21TOR99.70.587.6-0.410.49-0.5121.13-0.8700.130.1300.790.7900.220.2254.28-0.7200.080.0832.08-0.922023-05-21 00:00:00
5/20TOR2111.8-9.6189.1-8.920.62-1.3831.24-1.7600.120.1210.60-0.4000.390.3954.57-0.4300.080.0852.51-2.492023-05-20 00:00:00
5/19TOR228.9-13.3167.0-9.110.42-0.5810.99-0.0110.11-0.8900.660.6600.280.2844.070.0700.070.0741.87-2.132023-05-19 00:00:00
5/18LAA30.0-3.030.0-3.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-05-18 00:00:00
5/17LAA38.25.236.43.400.390.3910.91-0.0900.080.0800.540.5400.330.3343.99-0.0100.080.0811.720.722023-05-17 00:00:00
5/16LAA610.44.248.04.010.51-0.4901.061.0600.090.0910.54-0.4610.42-0.5844.210.2100.140.1412.091.092023-05-16 00:00:00
5/15LAA228.2-14.0166.3-9.710.38-0.6210.86-0.1410.08-0.9200.770.7700.450.4543.95-0.0500.070.0741.61-2.392023-05-15 00:00:00
5/14PIT38.65.636.83.800.420.4211.030.0300.070.0710.68-0.3200.360.3644.140.1400.080.0811.870.872023-05-14 00:00:00
5/13PIT310.07.037.84.800.500.5011.130.1300.070.0700.550.5500.370.3734.211.2100.130.1312.151.152023-05-13 00:00:00
5/12PIT69.63.647.53.500.500.5001.111.1100.070.0700.540.5420.41-1.6044.260.2600.080.0802.122.122023-05-12 00:00:00
5/10TB 109.1-0.477.00.000.470.4711.010.0100.060.0600.580.5800.420.4244.300.3000.060.0621.98-0.022023-05-10 00:00:00
5/9TB 37.94.926.24.200.380.3800.930.9300.060.0600.620.6210.35-0.6544.120.1200.070.0701.661.662023-05-09 00:00:00
5/8TB 38.05.026.24.200.400.4000.880.8800.070.0710.62-0.3810.34-0.6643.96-0.0400.080.0801.661.662023-05-08 00:00:00
5/7ATL97.8-1.276.1-0.900.350.3510.90-0.1000.060.0600.550.5510.30-0.7054.15-0.8500.090.0911.600.602023-05-07 00:00:00
5/6ATL207.9-11.6146.2-7.800.340.3410.92-0.0800.060.0610.88-0.1200.360.3644.170.1710.09-0.9141.60-2.402023-05-06 00:00:00
5/5ATL00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-05 00:00:00
5/4KC 319.0-21.8237.0-16.040.42-3.5820.99-1.0100.060.0600.500.5020.36-1.6454.33-0.6710.15-0.8561.80-4.202023-05-04 00:00:00
5/3KC 68.32.356.51.500.430.4310.99-0.0100.060.0600.510.5110.34-0.6634.191.1900.080.0811.810.812023-05-03 00:00:00
4/30DET198.5-10.2146.6-7.410.42-0.5810.98-0.0310.06-0.9410.52-0.4800.370.3744.120.1200.090.0931.83-1.182023-04-30 00:00:00
4/29DET30.0-3.030.0-3.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.02-1.9800.000.0010.01-0.992023-04-29 00:00:00
4/29DET00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.02-0.9900.000.0000.010.012023-04-29 00:00:00
4/27DET187.2-11.2145.7-8.320.31-1.6910.86-0.1400.040.0400.550.5510.35-0.6544.080.0810.08-0.9231.53-1.472023-04-27 00:00:00
4/26BOS68.62.456.71.710.41-0.5910.99-0.0100.060.0610.49-0.5100.370.3744.110.1100.080.0821.83-0.172023-04-26 00:00:00
4/25BOS08.78.706.86.800.430.4301.011.0100.090.0900.480.4800.280.2843.97-0.0300.090.0901.871.872023-04-25 00:00:00
4/24BOS78.21.756.31.300.400.4010.90-0.1000.080.0800.610.6100.340.3433.820.8200.070.0721.72-0.282023-04-24 00:00:00
4/22DET07.47.405.85.800.350.3500.840.8400.060.0610.52-0.4800.320.3243.93-0.0700.080.0801.541.542023-04-22 00:00:00
4/21DET49.76.227.55.500.470.4701.081.0800.090.0920.56-1.4400.420.4244.290.2900.080.0812.081.082023-04-21 00:00:00
4/19WAS250.0-25.2180.0-18.010.00-1.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0030.00-3.0000.000.0040.00-4.002023-04-19 00:00:00
4/18WAS38.35.326.54.500.400.4000.980.9800.050.0510.47-0.5310.37-0.6344.430.4300.080.0801.791.792023-04-18 00:00:00
4/16CHW128.1-4.1106.3-3.810.37-0.6310.87-0.1300.060.0600.760.7600.450.4554.38-0.6210.09-0.9121.63-0.372023-04-16 00:00:00
4/15CHW910.10.977.90.910.50-0.5011.040.0400.090.0920.57-1.4310.41-0.5954.40-0.6000.180.1822.000.002023-04-15 00:00:00
4/14CHW09.39.307.37.300.470.4701.041.0400.070.0700.560.5600.420.4224.282.2800.100.1001.941.942023-04-14 00:00:00
4/13OAK109.5-0.277.30.310.49-0.5111.040.0400.090.0910.48-0.5200.440.4444.200.2000.060.0632.01-0.992023-04-13 00:00:00
4/12OAK68.11.956.21.210.41-0.5910.83-0.1700.050.0500.590.5900.520.5243.90-0.1000.090.0921.61-0.392023-04-12 00:00:00
4/11OAK00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-04-11 00:00:00
4/10OAK38.85.826.84.800.430.4300.920.9200.050.0500.530.5310.43-0.5743.99-0.0100.150.1501.741.742023-04-10 00:00:00
4/9NYY90.0-9.070.0-7.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0020.00-2.0010.00-1.0000.000.002023-04-09 00:00:00
4/8NYY37.54.535.92.900.350.3510.87-0.1300.040.0400.520.5200.410.4143.98-0.0200.070.0711.560.562023-04-08 00:00:00
4/7NYY107.5-2.075.9-1.100.380.3810.93-0.0700.060.0600.590.5910.29-0.7143.96-0.0400.080.0821.66-0.342023-04-07 00:00:00
4/5TEX77.81.356.21.200.350.3510.94-0.0600.070.0710.65-0.3500.220.2233.900.9000.150.1521.65-0.352023-04-05 00:00:00
4/4TEX67.71.546.12.110.36-0.6400.970.9700.070.0700.630.6310.25-0.7544.080.0800.090.0911.680.682023-04-04 00:00:00
4/3TEX08.78.706.96.900.420.4201.031.0300.090.0900.560.5600.260.2634.141.1400.130.1301.841.842023-04-03 00:00:00
4/2BOS348.4-26.0266.6-19.420.40-1.6031.00-2.0010.04-0.9700.540.5400.330.3344.130.1300.110.1171.81-5.192023-04-02 00:00:00
3/30BOS318.2-22.4236.6-16.530.39-2.6121.10-0.9000.040.0410.54-0.4610.21-0.7954.08-0.9310.11-0.9051.90-3.112023-03-30 00:00:00
10/10TEX08.88.806.86.800.460.4600.920.9200.150.1500.670.6700.270.2723.871.8700.050.0501.841.842023-10-10 00:00:00
10/7TEX00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0030.00-3.0000.000.0000.000.002023-10-07 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR89925.846.819.38.43.174.418.186300321.500 .625 .500 862.60.00.12.621.437 .578 .449
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL90927.647.019.26.32.925.619.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
890PHIZ. WheelerR9-122.446.126.05.73.324.414.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
882PHIA. NolaR13023.148.223.65.42.984.815.466200202.333 .333 .333 662.00.00.21.802.328 .328 .362
869HOUF. ValdezL93927.437.326.08.93.085.319.01111200205.182 .182 .182 11112.00.00.51.405.179 .179 .233
860STLM. MikolasR62624.956.414.74.63.564.916.422100100.500 .500 .500 221.10.00.01.100.562 .562 .579
858MINP. LopezR21223.349.621.56.03.124.415.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.300.161 .161 .182
850SF L. WebbR58626.055.814.44.62.764.418.888202001.250 .250 .500 881.80.01.00.901.229 .229 .360
829PITM. KellerR63626.445.922.15.93.344.418.633000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.034 .034 .036
826TORC. BassittR34323.653.317.95.83.034.316.387210111.286 .375 .714 872.10.70.41.011.302 .390 .678
824NYYG. ColeR9-122.553.819.94.43.274.215.11313501401.385 .385 .462 13133.80.10.53.101.294 .294 .368
822LADL. LynnR83823.956.812.97.03.614.615.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
817BALK. GibsonR50524.451.718.55.83.274.616.633100100.333 .333 .333 331.10.10.50.500.357 .357 .622
815ATLS. StriderR55524.344.323.68.12.994.616.722100101.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.00.801.410 .410 .412
813ARIM. KellyR27321.844.525.68.23.424.813.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
803MILC. BurnesR49524.848.021.16.43.034.617.299300302.333 .333 .333 991.40.00.01.302.152 .152 .156
802SEAL. CastilloR39423.148.721.67.03.135.014.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.090 .090 .092
801MINS. GrayR38423.951.419.26.13.214.016.777100100.143 .143 .143 771.30.00.11.200.181 .181 .194
794TORJ. BerriosR39424.650.719.65.63.084.217.499200201.222 .222 .222 993.20.00.13.101.353 .353 .361
794CLEL. GiolitoR20221.346.824.18.03.644.113.532110011.500 .667 2.000 321.00.80.10.011.487 .658 1.790
790WASP. CorbinL83824.651.716.77.53.335.016.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
784CHWD. CeaseR81825.446.620.67.53.344.917.299300302.333 .333 .333 992.50.40.71.402.282 .282 .513
781TORK. GausmanR68723.747.521.07.93.465.215.1252413011210.542 .560 .583 252411.30.31.49.710.472 .493 .567
781PITJ. OviedoR92924.050.015.710.82.934.116.963100130.333 .667 .333 631.60.00.01.530.518 .759 .521
770SEAL. GilbertR42424.153.517.75.33.324.616.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.60.00.00.600.296 .296 .300
762MIAS. AlcantaraR44423.356.514.86.32.994.415.91312511311.417 .462 .750 13124.00.80.52.711.336 .387 .581
761SEAG. KirbyR60625.953.716.24.82.934.718.266100100.167 .167 .167 661.60.00.31.300.260 .260 .320
754TEXD. DunningR84824.548.918.38.73.184.616.81211201111.182 .250 .273 12111.40.00.90.511.128 .200 .223
748BALD. KremerR64625.648.919.06.92.754.418.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.00.501.258 .258 .259
748KC J. LylesR76723.957.013.06.83.245.015.654100111.250 .400 .250 541.30.00.01.311.327 .462 .337
746ATLB. ElderR82824.153.414.98.23.154.416.632101010.500 .667 1.000 320.90.00.30.610.436 .624 .610
744HOUJ. VerlanderR28323.051.420.16.03.334.615.02119700721.368 .429 .368 21196.60.11.25.321.346 .408 .427
742SD B. SnellL3-319.245.526.79.22.603.613.010000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
736HOUC. JavierR72723.144.822.89.33.724.514.9109301211.333 .400 .444 1091.40.00.21.211.156 .240 .186
735TEXN. EovaldiR85826.141.324.77.73.575.117.455110001.200 .200 .800 550.80.00.10.701.151 .151 .163
735OAKJ. SearsL95926.749.716.57.33.325.018.466100101.167 .167 .167 661.50.00.11.401.249 .249 .266
733PHIT. WalkerR971025.952.813.78.13.304.817.877301201.429 .429 .571 772.40.00.61.801.342 .342 .432
733MIAJ. LuzardoL22223.044.925.17.23.054.615.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
727TB Z. EflinR41425.448.621.74.73.424.517.576000011.000 .143 .000 761.00.00.10.911.164 .283 .180
720CHCJ. SteeleL31326.942.325.85.22.544.220.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.098 .098 .098
716ATLC. MortonR33322.442.325.610.02.773.716.033000001.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.00.301.091 .091 .092
708TORY. KikuchiL76726.545.721.16.92.994.618.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.10.100.064 .064 .094
702KC B. SingerR81825.455.513.46.43.044.617.897202022.286 .444 .571 971.90.21.20.422.265 .428 .553
701WASJ. GrayR95924.448.517.79.73.824.416.264310220.750 .833 1.500 641.80.90.10.820.438 .625 1.144
700MILF. PeraltaR16123.147.224.06.13.314.215.698201110.250 .333 .375 981.80.01.10.610.221 .307 .380
694NYYC. SchmidtR92927.450.515.86.73.234.319.998412111.500 .556 1.125 983.30.21.91.111.409 .475 .761
694NYMK. SengaR7-220.041.529.59.12.984.212.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR5-321.545.127.26.62.973.914.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.400.209 .209 .210
691HOUH. BrownR88824.747.119.88.53.754.516.487100110.143 .250 .143 871.80.00.11.710.256 .349 .268
688TEXA. HeaneyL75723.554.414.87.93.134.815.643100111.333 .500 .333 430.70.00.00.711.245 .434 .249
680MINJ. RyanR29323.945.425.05.83.535.015.466000000.000 .000 .000 661.30.11.00.200.218 .218 .456
678TEXJ. GrayR77725.149.319.06.93.604.616.92120301211.150 .190 .250 21203.80.31.22.311.188 .227 .295
677COLK. FreelandL81826.354.914.15.33.084.818.433101000.333 .333 .667 330.60.00.40.300.208 .208 .345
672MIAB. GarrettL31324.251.719.05.72.485.116.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.065 .065 .065
668BOSB. BelloR80825.752.515.76.73.004.518.2222002001.000 1.000 1.000 220.90.00.70.200.470 .470 .854
663TEXM. ScherzerR8-120.548.623.97.33.184.412.91010201100.200 .200 .300 10102.10.01.11.000.210 .210 .342
660SD R. HillL86825.647.719.37.63.285.017.321000010.000 .500 .000 210.50.00.00.510.464 .732 .467
660BALJ. FlahertyR90926.143.521.98.43.245.017.965100110.200 .333 .200 651.20.10.11.010.233 .361 .310
659WAST. WilliamsR93926.148.317.88.03.484.618.099301201.333 .333 .444 992.50.00.71.801.275 .275 .363
655CHCJ. TaillonR58625.252.317.85.23.244.917.186000021.000 .250 .000 861.00.00.40.621.166 .375 .246
652LAAP. SandovalL81824.244.921.49.73.094.716.433000000.000 .000 .000 330.60.00.00.600.202 .202 .204
650SF A. CobbR971027.652.114.06.73.215.119.333101000.333 .333 .667 331.20.00.90.200.394 .394 .741
649ARIR. NelsonR62623.356.213.97.42.964.515.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL61623.949.519.08.22.984.116.866100101.167 .167 .167 661.80.00.80.901.299 .299 .463
639OAKK. WaldichukL67722.955.414.08.53.004.215.733100100.333 .333 .333 331.70.00.01.700.563 .563 .571
639PHIM. LorenzenR73723.158.112.37.33.474.315.397100122.143 .333 .143 971.00.00.10.922.139 .330 .151
632TEXM. PerezL54523.253.616.37.62.894.415.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
629LAAT. AndersonL47520.950.319.99.23.424.812.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
626CHCD. SmylyL23222.544.525.18.22.974.415.077402200.571 .571 .857 773.70.01.81.900.530 .530 .820
624CING. AshcraftR19223.250.020.96.62.883.816.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
621DETE. RodriguezL49523.251.418.17.92.954.016.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.80.00.00.800.394 .394 .398
611PHIR. SuarezL39424.345.922.87.42.674.417.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
604SD S. LugoR26323.249.421.66.13.075.015.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.059 .059 .087
603COLA. GomberL73725.455.014.06.32.934.318.2322101101.000 1.000 2.500 321.21.00.00.210.612 .741 2.077
600MINB. OberR36323.250.820.55.93.584.714.955100100.200 .200 .200 551.20.00.01.200.247 .247 .257
597HOUJ. FranceR88825.151.815.68.03.194.417.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
593KC Z. GreinkeR76726.155.114.15.43.044.618.422100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.00.900.480 .480 .492
591CHWM. KopechR1001024.548.714.512.63.185.116.266000004.000 .000 .000 660.00.00.00.004.003 .003 .004
587BOSN. PivettaR22223.343.326.96.53.564.715.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.301.149 .149 .163
585CLET. BibeeR12-123.150.821.05.72.584.216.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
582WASM. GoreL64623.453.416.17.73.494.015.9111100001.000 1.000 4.000 111.00.90.00.000.972 .972 3.832
578CHCK. HendricksR56525.555.614.65.12.754.318.5109300310.333 .400 .333 1092.60.00.12.510.291 .362 .306
575CHCM. StromanR61624.544.722.68.53.004.117.466200200.333 .333 .333 663.60.00.72.900.594 .594 .718
574SD Y. DarvishR42424.948.320.86.52.814.018.199200201.222 .222 .222 991.90.00.71.201.208 .208 .289
567NYMT. MegillR43423.652.317.47.52.534.117.033201100.667 .667 1.000 330.60.00.30.300.207 .207 .328
563NYYL. WeaverR981027.448.117.47.23.675.018.721000010.000 .500 .000 210.20.00.00.210.220 .610 .220
553SD M. WachaR87825.447.419.77.63.345.316.776100110.167 .286 .167 762.00.00.11.910.338 .432 .363
537CLEL. AllenL69724.752.715.97.42.904.217.633000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.006 .006 .010
537SEAB. MillerR85826.752.814.96.22.794.819.155200200.400 .400 .400 551.70.00.11.600.347 .347 .369
536LAAG. CanningR47523.549.221.26.23.495.314.733100100.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.40.400.272 .272 .414
533CLES. BieberR84826.743.722.86.83.385.018.366101001.167 .167 .333 661.70.00.51.101.281 .281 .380
531LAAS. OhtaniR46522.844.424.48.63.484.315.01111510401.455 .455 .727 11114.70.80.33.601.430 .430 .682
531LADC. KershawL57522.852.217.77.93.344.415.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530WASJ. IrvinR54523.750.518.77.62.954.316.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530BALG. RodriguezR10-123.048.323.36.02.654.316.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
525CHWM. ClevingerR61624.154.115.96.53.044.816.288100100.125 .125 .125 883.10.00.72.400.385 .385 .480
517MILC. ReaR71725.349.219.85.73.585.316.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.60.00.00.601.189 .189 .193
516LADB. MillerR36424.448.321.56.23.044.117.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
513TB T. GlasnowR25322.747.123.17.43.274.015.442100120.500 .750 .500 421.00.00.01.020.497 .748 .499
508ARIB. PfaadtR10-122.947.924.45.13.064.715.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504BOSK. CrawfordR20221.749.721.77.33.244.514.043101011.333 .500 .667 430.60.00.30.311.215 .411 .335
504TB A. CivaleR63626.245.722.45.83.474.418.443101011.333 .500 .667 430.30.00.10.111.099 .324 .154
499SF S. ManaeaL21223.148.222.46.72.964.315.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.201.076 .076 .079
498CINH. GreeneR35322.643.625.28.82.904.715.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
495OAKL. MedinaR91924.947.717.89.92.824.717.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .002
492DETJ. WentzL94925.651.016.07.63.615.017.143000010.000 .250 .000 430.20.00.00.210.072 .304 .075
491CINB. WilliamsonL16123.550.920.45.92.544.316.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL29322.057.514.56.92.734.315.033000001.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.00.401.134 .134 .140
484STLA. WainwrightR991026.654.611.38.12.895.018.799300301.333 .333 .333 993.10.00.13.001.347 .347 .357
482LADJ. UriasL15122.849.322.55.93.204.115.677201100.286 .286 .429 772.10.00.31.700.298 .298 .351
481MILA. HouserR33324.149.820.16.52.704.217.287300311.429 .500 .429 872.30.00.22.111.325 .409 .354
481BALT. WellsR18221.049.421.98.23.074.413.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.00.500.265 .265 .285
469TB S. McClanahanL63625.752.017.25.73.044.518.243000011.000 .250 .000 430.10.00.00.111.024 .268 .025
466COLC. FlexenR79825.054.414.56.72.905.116.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .001
464OAKP. BlackburnR73725.145.621.48.23.134.317.777101002.143 .143 .286 770.70.10.10.502.105 .105 .160
463BOST. HouckR60622.555.314.98.13.303.915.31212210103.167 .167 .417 12123.51.00.22.403.294 .294 .557
461SD N. MartinezR19223.444.924.97.22.794.316.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
460TB T. BradleyR74723.648.720.17.83.844.914.944101001.250 .250 .500 441.50.00.60.901.385 .385 .551
459CINA. AbbottL21222.347.122.88.32.793.915.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL29323.946.023.86.63.104.416.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449CHCJ. AssadR62624.047.220.78.42.934.616.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.329 .329 .349
448MINK. MaedaR17122.447.623.57.03.194.115.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYMD. PetersonL57524.140.825.59.82.684.117.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYYD. GermanR62623.148.320.97.83.675.114.455200200.400 .400 .400 551.60.00.31.300.315 .315 .378
444CLEC. QuantrillR1001028.252.411.88.12.865.020.41010200201.200 .200 .200 10101.60.00.11.601.165 .165 .176
435LADT. GonsolinR88825.549.618.17.03.814.717.054100111.250 .400 .250 540.40.00.00.411.105 .284 .109
434MIAE. CabreraR12-119.848.722.210.12.613.513.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
431NYYM. KingR20224.045.024.96.42.784.616.644100100.250 .250 .250 442.00.00.12.000.511 .511 .535
429SF A. WoodL55523.356.813.37.72.613.916.866200201.333 .333 .333 661.90.00.21.701.310 .310 .341
425BOSC. SaleL30322.347.922.57.53.274.714.322100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.20.800.489 .489 .596
422DETR. OlsonR14122.444.525.77.92.843.815.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
419SF A. DeSclafaniR971026.950.116.46.83.705.417.798100111.125 .222 .125 981.20.00.01.211.152 .246 .155
417NYMC. CarrascoR981027.448.816.18.03.094.819.533101001.333 .333 .667 331.00.00.90.101.335 .335 .680
417NYYL. SeverinoR88825.151.116.87.33.385.116.644310200.750 .750 1.500 442.91.00.41.500.714 .714 1.550
415TORA. ManoahR84822.248.717.811.72.694.714.988301203.375 .375 .625 882.80.40.42.003.344 .344 .539
411BOSJ. PaxtonL68724.048.819.28.53.114.216.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR78825.953.115.75.93.314.518.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
407PHIC. SanchezL19224.546.923.65.32.764.816.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
404CLEX. CurryR41422.359.112.67.02.724.215.454000010.000 .200 .000 540.30.00.00.210.063 .250 .072
400PITL. OrtizR94925.651.414.29.42.764.218.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
399SD J. MusgroveR14123.147.123.86.42.644.516.022101000.500 .500 1.000 221.10.00.70.400.551 .551 .961
392KC C. RagansL15121.745.924.58.32.814.214.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.226 .226 .232
391CLEN. SyndergaardR93926.253.714.16.43.565.117.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
386TB Z. LittellR39423.256.815.15.73.144.215.843101010.333 .500 .667 431.10.00.80.310.382 .537 .708
384CHWT. ToussaintR68722.546.220.311.62.583.916.021000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.012 .506 .016
383CINB. LivelyR70723.950.218.47.93.254.715.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR72726.853.515.45.02.934.319.644300300.750 .750 .750 441.90.00.01.800.463 .463 .466
381COLJ. BirdR68725.153.415.17.22.684.018.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.081 .081 .082
381ARIT. HenryL72725.649.318.47.32.764.418.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
379CHCH. WesneskiR73724.247.520.38.23.095.116.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.60.00.20.400.574 .574 .768
377CHWJ. ScholtensR86825.555.512.57.32.794.418.322100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.900.453 .453 .462
377LADR. YarbroughL32325.149.820.74.82.944.617.633000000.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.70.000.253 .253 .536
377ARIZ. DaviesR981026.447.117.98.73.405.117.9109201111.222 .300 .333 1092.70.01.61.111.300 .370 .494
375COLP. LambertR53523.054.515.87.53.054.215.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR2-419.546.626.77.72.983.712.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL991026.852.413.18.03.195.218.422101000.500 .500 1.000 220.10.00.00.100.049 .049 .075
372NYYJ. BritoR14123.055.416.75.92.243.916.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.300.184 .184 .199
372COLC. AndersonR86823.952.615.38.73.214.616.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.10.000.156 .156 .281
371PHIM. StrahmL24223.348.522.26.42.964.715.633000000.000 .000 .000 330.90.00.20.700.291 .291 .364
371SEAB. WooR21222.151.818.88.22.314.115.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR77725.445.421.97.43.444.817.122000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.068 .068 .077
367SF J. JunisR28323.652.318.76.12.824.216.566000002.000 .000 .000 660.50.00.00.502.082 .082 .088
367ATLY. ChirinosR1001029.050.814.16.43.394.920.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.111 .111 .118
362LAAJ. BarriaR981026.155.411.87.13.844.817.544000001.000 .000 .000 440.30.00.10.201.076 .076 .097
357BALS. FujinamiR14121.346.723.59.12.364.214.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
356TEXC. StrattonR27321.950.120.87.73.074.614.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354SF T. BeckR11-122.555.417.55.62.244.615.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR991026.456.19.88.32.884.918.6211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.70.00.10.610.664 .832 .755
353HOUB. BielakR74722.649.917.710.42.934.315.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.023 .023 .034
352COLT. BlachL93927.046.718.87.62.975.318.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL85827.649.417.65.92.974.420.344202001.500 .500 1.000 442.00.01.30.701.497 .497 .842
345CLEG. WilliamsR22223.045.424.08.02.514.516.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR53523.245.722.19.42.554.716.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL22222.752.918.86.32.904.515.333000000.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.20.200.142 .142 .210
329ATLM. TonkinR51523.848.320.77.73.203.916.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
326COLJ. LawrenceR94925.145.319.110.72.724.917.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.40.100.515 .515 .943
324DETT. HoltonL18224.453.318.24.92.334.517.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.10.400.480 .480 .553
322HOUB. AbreuR32320.742.626.011.03.273.913.675100121.200 .429 .200 750.60.00.10.521.115 .368 .130
319NYMJ. QuintanaL77726.148.418.67.42.554.619.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.60.00.00.600.305 .305 .310
319HOUR. MonteroR80823.944.922.09.33.614.316.065100110.200 .333 .200 650.40.00.10.210.077 .230 .108
318CINI. GibautR43424.648.520.86.52.804.517.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR55522.759.212.26.93.034.415.31413401313.308 .357 .385 14133.80.21.02.513.289 .339 .418
316DETM. ManningR53523.756.415.15.53.334.815.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.000.057 .057 .086
315MILB. WilsonR52522.855.215.27.62.734.715.344201100.500 .500 .750 441.50.00.80.700.384 .384 .618
315TORT. RichardsR23222.541.627.98.13.544.214.766201101.333 .333 .500 662.40.01.01.401.406 .406 .593
314ATLM. FriedL46524.348.320.27.72.693.817.898200211.250 .333 .250 982.20.00.22.111.280 .360 .306
312PHIC. KimbrelR36321.846.323.19.03.234.214.444000000.000 .000 .000 440.40.00.10.300.094 .094 .118
311LADM. GroveR81826.447.519.76.63.244.518.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.400.223 .223 .224
310DETT. SkubalL4-321.944.028.36.12.654.414.822100100.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.10.700.416 .416 .483
310HOUH. NerisR58621.045.922.211.23.234.313.565000014.000 .167 .000 650.00.00.00.014.000 .167 .000
310MIAT. ScottL10-124.242.227.76.12.544.117.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
309SF T. RogersR56525.454.914.85.72.464.418.544000000.000 .000 .000 440.20.00.00.100.043 .043 .049
309CINB. FarmerR72722.150.617.710.03.234.414.5111100001.000 1.000 4.000 111.00.90.00.000.974 .974 3.814
308SEAM. BrashR24323.144.324.48.62.623.816.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR55523.556.513.87.22.624.416.4111100001.000 1.000 4.000 111.01.00.00.000.974 .974 3.857
304NYMP. BickfordR91924.147.918.59.63.584.815.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .007
304BOSG. WhitlockR68726.348.520.25.23.564.518.355000003.000 .000 .000 550.40.00.00.303.076 .076 .085
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR23222.738.229.69.52.913.915.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL51524.245.223.37.53.284.316.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302CLEE. ClaseR24224.252.018.66.02.374.217.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.301.157 .157 .159
302PITR. ContrerasR1001027.751.413.67.63.395.219.133100100.333 .333 .333 331.20.00.11.100.393 .393 .421
302STLA. PallanteR92925.756.910.08.32.424.119.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.126 .126 .127
301ARIS. McGoughR25323.244.025.08.02.574.715.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.042 .042 .066
300ARIK. GinkelR3-419.244.628.08.72.794.012.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300KC C. HernandezR71723.650.318.48.13.334.815.554100111.250 .400 .250 541.10.00.11.011.283 .426 .308
299CLEE. MorganR56524.050.618.97.03.064.716.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.020 .020 .029
299SD S. BarlowR87824.947.818.29.52.864.217.822110000.500 .500 2.000 220.80.50.20.100.415 .415 1.348
298ARIM. CastroR79823.550.517.39.23.074.715.733100101.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.00.701.252 .252 .255
295BALY. CanoR37425.852.816.65.71.953.720.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294CLET. StephanR70724.249.718.67.93.144.616.555100100.200 .200 .200 552.10.10.91.100.411 .411 .642
294HOUP. MatonR20221.445.224.88.93.134.114.233100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.01.001.321 .321 .325
294ARIP. SewaldR57622.943.824.29.33.484.215.221000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
293MILJ. PayampsR34323.049.520.87.33.014.415.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.00.500.522 .522 .556
292CHCJ. CuasR91924.842.621.211.72.564.317.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292COLB. SuterL52524.152.916.67.22.494.517.122101000.500 .500 1.500 220.30.00.20.200.171 .171 .274
291CINA. DiazR86822.250.016.711.82.994.115.010000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
291TORJ. HicksR14121.247.422.69.62.193.615.4111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.30.00.20.100.253 .253 .457
290ATLP. JohnsonR31324.738.628.88.02.614.517.6211010101.000 1.000 2.000 211.00.00.90.110.980 .990 1.992
289HOUR. PresslyR47524.346.323.06.73.454.516.376200211.333 .429 .333 761.80.00.21.611.304 .403 .343
289CHWG. SantosR5-323.551.820.25.81.602.918.922100100.500 .500 .500 221.50.00.01.500.774 .774 .779
288DETA. LangeR91923.045.419.312.82.824.315.9333012001.000 1.000 1.667 332.30.00.51.800.781 .781 .964
288WASK. FinneganR38424.350.119.66.62.554.317.531000020.000 .667 .000 310.70.00.10.620.739 .913 .854
288MILJ. TeheranR63623.853.416.66.73.374.815.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR24220.545.224.79.93.154.712.765000012.000 .167 .000 650.30.00.00.312.060 .217 .074
287TORY. GarciaR79826.846.020.86.63.184.319.466200201.333 .333 .333 661.70.00.11.601.287 .287 .311
287STLZ. ThompsonL50524.747.920.77.12.794.317.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287MINL. VarlandR15123.650.620.95.62.624.116.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL44422.747.422.27.93.294.814.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286MING. JaxR24224.149.620.86.12.803.917.533000000.000 .000 .000 331.00.00.01.000.341 .341 .356
285SF C. DovalR7-220.945.925.38.52.643.514.733000000.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.10.100.057 .057 .090
284OAKH. HarrisL35324.249.320.56.42.375.216.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR71724.545.921.38.63.234.117.255301200.600 .600 .800 551.40.00.80.500.279 .279 .467
283TEXA. ChapmanL17220.537.729.912.02.613.814.132000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.011 .341 .015
282HOUK. GravemanR89924.247.418.510.23.044.516.731000020.000 .667 .000 310.00.00.00.020.022 .674 .028
280OAKJ. KaprielianR48523.449.619.87.72.924.516.01616200201.125 .125 .125 16163.00.10.62.401.187 .187 .237
280MINE. PaganR6-320.351.722.26.63.043.913.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279SEAJ. TopaR14124.650.619.95.92.023.319.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR1-618.141.931.88.52.853.511.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278CLER. LopezR49522.846.721.69.42.844.115.844000003.000 .000 .000 440.80.00.00.703.192 .192 .200
278LADC. FergusonL74725.644.621.29.02.474.019.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277MIAD. RobertsonR11-121.745.226.07.33.254.114.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277PITD. BednarR23222.248.721.87.82.974.414.8111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.898 .898 .911
276DETJ. FoleyR60626.753.116.04.92.614.220.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.063 .063 .063
276TB K. KellyR7-221.956.816.16.41.574.216.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.035 .035 .035
275STLM. LiberatoreL90925.950.016.28.32.605.118.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
274TB E. RamirezR88826.453.914.55.63.395.117.933100101.333 .333 .333 330.20.00.00.101.053 .053 .070
273BALM. BaumannR80824.747.020.08.73.244.117.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273MINJ. DuranR2-421.142.829.27.32.513.615.032000010.000 .333 .000 320.60.00.00.610.324 .549 .325
272ATLA. MinterL39423.646.922.77.13.114.715.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.003 .003 .004
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R15121.145.824.58.92.694.513.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269TORE. SwansonR61623.149.419.88.03.644.315.133210100.667 .667 1.667 331.80.70.80.300.600 .600 1.609
268NYYA. AbreuR92924.547.818.010.03.144.516.965100110.200 .333 .200 650.80.00.00.710.155 .296 .169
268CINS. MollL53523.050.318.88.52.904.315.832000010.000 .333 .000 320.80.00.00.810.409 .606 .428
268ATLC. McHughR79826.149.218.07.22.824.319.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268STLD. VerHagenR69722.649.519.09.33.314.914.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.098 .098 .106
267DETJ. CisneroR82824.842.823.39.13.514.217.022100100.500 .500 .500 221.10.00.30.800.536 .536 .694
267SD L. GarciaR79824.650.616.09.62.333.918.3111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.70.00.00.700.729 .729 .738
267CHWA. BummerL27323.438.628.69.62.563.817.033100101.333 .333 .333 330.60.00.10.501.202 .202 .227
267LADB. GraterolR47525.251.217.66.82.493.419.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266KC T. ClarkeR40422.949.920.67.03.484.415.0111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.918 .918 .969
266PHIG. SotoL6-321.248.523.87.32.473.615.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.243 .243 .259
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L43422.149.720.67.93.344.814.066110001.167 .167 .667 661.10.90.10.101.188 .188 .661
266BALJ. LopezR96925.949.816.08.63.175.117.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.20.200.189 .189 .285
266LADE. SheehanR4-318.553.021.18.12.724.011.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.077 .077 .078
263SF R. WalkerR2-421.941.329.67.72.093.116.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR28322.750.119.68.32.583.516.744000000.000 .000 .000 440.60.00.10.600.161 .161 .180
262DETA. FaedoR18221.851.919.87.12.864.614.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR14121.949.721.97.12.904.114.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.60.00.00.600.588 .588 .609
261NYMT. GottR46524.146.521.88.12.774.017.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR41423.447.121.78.32.824.016.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.044 .044 .070
261NYMA. OttavinoR54522.945.422.39.82.904.016.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.334 .334 .334
261TEXC. BradfordL6-223.251.721.74.12.364.915.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL42424.149.620.95.63.275.115.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.010 .010 .012
260MILH. MilnerL3-420.951.322.95.72.444.314.122100100.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.00.800.396 .396 .410
259ATLK. YatesR60621.743.823.411.42.984.414.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.00.400.378 .378 .392
258TEXJ. SborzR13020.846.424.78.63.113.913.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.001.017 .017 .041
258CINL. SimsR25319.148.022.211.23.144.111.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .001
258MILE. PegueroR9-122.248.621.88.51.902.917.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.60.00.00.600.595 .595 .599
257TEXB. BurkeL85828.051.916.14.53.114.620.364101020.250 .500 .500 641.50.00.01.420.372 .582 .386
257PITA. JacksonR48523.349.819.77.62.934.815.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR95924.455.613.17.14.145.614.744101001.250 .250 .500 441.00.00.90.101.251 .251 .487
257MIAR. WeathersL68723.352.016.49.03.063.816.422101000.500 .500 1.000 221.00.00.70.300.491 .491 .883
255CHWT. BanksL45424.152.817.36.52.684.616.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.293 .293 .295
255TORJ. RomanoR50524.246.222.67.23.124.716.433201101.667 .667 1.000 331.60.00.80.801.537 .537 .847
254BALC. PerezL39423.851.117.98.12.233.518.133000000.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.10.200.097 .097 .121
253DETM. EnglertR52525.257.213.35.32.304.718.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.70.00.00.700.715 .715 .720
253MILB. WoodruffR11-121.946.025.37.13.144.214.633000000.000 .000 .000 330.90.00.00.900.301 .301 .311
253CHCA. AlzolayR80826.746.221.06.33.284.818.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
252MIAS. OkertL36322.545.324.18.33.124.814.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
252TB C. PocheL22222.349.121.37.92.554.515.322110000.500 .500 2.000 220.90.90.00.000.469 .469 1.850
251OAKL. ErcegR12-122.642.625.79.81.493.717.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR52523.746.521.88.32.824.516.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248TB J. DiekmanL34321.143.824.710.72.724.514.066100101.167 .167 .167 661.70.00.01.701.285 .285 .289
248MIND. FloroR96928.546.817.57.52.664.421.5222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.00.00.11.000.516 .516 .554
246MIAA. PukL5-323.043.528.15.82.693.816.644000000.000 .000 .000 440.80.00.00.800.193 .193 .197
246LADE. PhillipsR6-322.148.024.55.92.743.915.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
245LADR. BrasierR39424.051.618.66.52.864.017.121000010.000 .500 .000 210.40.00.00.410.415 .707 .416
244NYMD. SmithR41421.449.120.49.72.984.114.354100111.250 .400 .250 541.10.00.11.111.286 .429 .310
243ATLJ. JimenezR6-221.345.127.36.63.094.513.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242BALF. BautistaR1-717.334.938.89.22.843.111.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL38423.052.318.56.83.074.315.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.300 .300 .319
241ATLB. HandL71724.744.222.58.73.074.417.221000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.059 .529 .059
241BALJ. WebbR37421.447.421.710.02.903.914.5222002001.000 1.000 1.000 220.50.00.00.500.246 .246 .261
241TORG. CabreraL36421.550.419.59.22.754.414.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.10.10.100.124 .124 .300
241OAKA. MartinezR88825.951.415.67.73.034.118.755100101.200 .200 .200 551.20.00.11.101.249 .249 .280
241MIAA. NardiL3-421.544.627.76.72.613.815.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR88825.147.718.98.53.324.617.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR6-322.048.822.97.22.063.516.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASM. ThompsonR84824.351.615.39.62.544.117.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.161 .161 .162
240CIND. LawR64623.850.118.08.62.794.316.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239PITD. MoretaR1-518.646.027.78.32.403.712.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239NYYI. HamiltonR8-221.248.722.38.72.043.715.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.10.101.135 .135 .206
239CLEN. SandlinR12-120.745.325.88.53.324.013.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
237ATLR. IglesiasR9-123.045.625.66.22.734.116.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
237CHCM. FulmerR41422.941.726.29.32.984.415.522100100.500 .500 .500 221.30.00.01.300.642 .642 .645
236CINA. YoungL45423.650.419.07.62.604.616.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236NYMB. RaleyL13020.844.525.59.72.334.513.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236MILD. WilliamsR4-318.937.833.210.23.253.711.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.013 .013 .014
236BALT. DavidsonL1001029.648.514.97.42.774.622.243101010.333 .500 .667 431.30.00.80.510.423 .568 .722
236PITO. BidoR17123.150.919.17.81.743.917.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR2-420.142.530.27.43.083.913.233100100.333 .333 .333 331.30.00.21.100.425 .425 .500
235WASH. HarveyR9-122.547.924.15.92.974.315.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.213 .213 .214
235SEAD. LeoneR37422.048.121.68.83.164.014.832000010.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.00.110.052 .368 .063
234SD J. HaderL5-319.739.431.110.12.663.613.521000010.000 .500 .000 210.40.00.00.410.406 .703 .408
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R82824.751.415.78.82.434.817.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR75726.050.216.67.81.885.019.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR43420.450.219.410.52.904.413.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.066 .066 .067
232COLD. BardR90921.043.021.115.32.654.314.033000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.029 .029 .029
231LAAA. LoupL67725.749.718.96.03.065.017.766000002.000 .000 .000 660.90.00.20.702.144 .144 .182
231MIAG. SorianoR21223.549.620.27.52.293.617.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .007
230ATLJ. ShusterL25322.258.114.16.62.304.915.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR22222.151.319.77.63.023.615.510000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
229STLG. GallegosR32324.148.022.35.93.254.516.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.20.001.101 .101 .211
227NYYW. PeraltaL87823.449.417.010.62.994.116.444000000.000 .000 .000 440.80.00.00.800.199 .199 .208
226HOUR. BlancoR16121.054.117.48.52.204.214.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.064 .064 .065
224LADA. VesiaL12-123.044.825.76.92.714.216.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.034 .034 .035
224MILA. ChafinL51523.042.724.510.02.654.515.943000011.000 .250 .000 430.10.00.10.111.036 .277 .054
224TORH. RyuL44423.954.116.85.82.984.916.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223KC D. LynchL76725.155.014.06.63.124.117.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223CLES. HentgesL81826.347.518.68.22.344.319.765000010.000 .167 .000 650.70.00.40.310.143 .286 .235
223PITJ. HernandezL2-421.046.526.66.52.244.614.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR971026.353.013.18.03.025.417.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.800.834 .834 .847
222TB J. AdamR50522.943.025.48.73.594.514.833000002.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.202.054 .054 .056
221PHIJ. FlemingL86825.156.012.27.42.734.817.644201100.500 .500 .750 441.20.00.11.200.310 .310 .329
221LAAC. SilsethR52523.847.520.78.52.614.316.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.104 .104 .107
220SD P. AvilaR17122.347.521.79.31.744.116.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219SD S. WilsonR20219.452.918.89.53.114.112.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.024 .024 .033
219DETA. VasquezL23223.350.319.57.72.194.017.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAJ. CuetoR77724.153.715.96.63.625.115.41010201100.200 .200 .300 10102.30.00.51.900.234 .234 .286
218MIAM. MooreL42424.149.120.66.63.004.516.576401310.667 .714 .833 762.90.00.32.510.479 .553 .540
217TORT. MayzaL55525.749.018.87.22.293.819.633000000.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.10.400.158 .158 .182
216SEAG. SpeierL29325.846.722.65.32.544.219.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.016 .016 .016
216BOSB. BernardinoL53525.147.720.07.81.815.218.122000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.00.500.271 .271 .275
216SF T. RogersL67724.742.524.28.63.164.716.922000002.000 </