sometext

Dansby Swanson  (R)  SS - Chicago Cubs

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2810.28200.0440.0070.3990.363
vs RH7190.72410.0530.0090.3880.373
Fastball5140.51470.0620.0090.4090.317
Breaking3350.34380.0380.0100.3580.466
Offspeed1480.1580.0400.0010.3990.338
4-Seam2100.21580.0560.0140.4100.329
Cutter1070.11560.0740.0040.4300.346
Sinker1970.20160.0630.0070.3960.289
Curve720.07450.0570.0060.3750.444
Slider2520.25290.0340.0120.3570.468
Kn-Curve110.01330.0120.0000.2730.545
Change1410.1420.0380.0000.3900.355
Splitter70.01290.0830.0240.5710.000

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
9/30MIL911.82.668.82.810.59-0.4200.960.9600.220.2201.051.0520.49-1.5154.41-0.5900.090.0912.191.192023-09-30 00:00:00
9/29MIL010.010.007.67.600.470.4700.880.8800.170.1720.88-1.1200.400.4044.210.2100.130.1301.861.862023-09-29 00:00:00
9/28ATL39.56.527.25.200.470.4700.790.7900.140.1400.930.9310.43-0.5744.230.2300.170.1701.701.702023-09-28 00:00:00
9/27ATL159.4-5.8127.2-4.810.48-0.5210.87-0.1300.140.1410.85-0.1510.35-0.6544.190.1910.14-0.8621.80-0.212023-09-27 00:00:00
9/26ATL1210.3-1.997.8-1.210.53-0.4700.930.9300.140.1410.86-0.1410.49-0.5154.31-0.6910.12-0.8811.960.962023-09-26 00:00:00
9/24COL911.42.278.61.610.60-0.4011.060.0600.160.1610.74-0.2610.48-0.5244.180.1800.070.0722.300.302023-09-24 00:00:00
9/23COL610.74.758.03.000.570.5710.93-0.0700.160.1610.74-0.2600.520.5244.170.1700.080.0812.091.092023-09-23 00:00:00
9/22COL1310.8-1.998.1-0.910.54-0.4610.95-0.0500.170.1700.790.7910.45-0.5544.220.2200.080.0832.11-0.892023-09-22 00:00:00
9/21PIT2910.4-18.3217.8-13.210.53-0.4820.86-1.1410.15-0.8510.83-0.1700.590.5954.23-0.7700.100.1061.93-4.072023-09-21 00:00:00
9/20PIT011.111.108.48.400.590.5901.001.0000.190.1940.92-3.0800.420.4254.19-0.8100.090.0902.192.192023-09-20 00:00:00
9/19PIT2811.5-16.9218.8-12.220.64-1.3621.08-0.9210.17-0.8300.920.9200.420.4254.51-0.4900.120.1262.27-3.732023-09-19 00:00:00
9/17ARI910.61.478.01.010.58-0.4210.96-0.0400.150.1500.650.6500.470.4744.410.4100.080.0822.050.052023-09-17 00:00:00
9/16ARI012.412.409.39.300.690.6901.051.0500.160.1630.93-2.0700.640.6464.59-1.4200.100.1002.382.382023-09-16 00:00:00
9/15ARI010.610.608.08.000.540.5400.950.9500.130.1310.96-0.0400.530.5344.380.3800.090.0902.022.022023-09-15 00:00:00
9/13COL1012.93.479.82.800.720.7211.180.1800.210.2100.770.7700.450.4554.59-0.4100.080.0822.610.612023-09-13 00:00:00
9/12COL2113.1-8.3179.8-7.220.70-1.3021.15-0.8500.210.2100.740.7410.48-0.5244.530.5300.090.0942.59-1.422023-09-12 00:00:00
9/11COL1811.9-6.3159.0-6.010.63-0.3721.08-0.9200.190.1910.70-0.3000.390.3944.470.4710.08-0.9332.39-0.612023-09-11 00:00:00
9/10ARI289.2-19.0227.0-15.010.47-0.5330.84-2.1610.12-0.8800.900.9000.460.4644.170.1700.080.0861.78-4.222023-09-10 00:00:00
9/9ARI69.03.066.80.800.460.4620.79-1.2100.130.1311.010.0100.480.4854.17-0.8300.070.0721.71-0.292023-09-09 00:00:00
9/8ARI09.29.207.07.000.480.4800.820.8200.130.1321.01-0.9900.460.4634.191.1900.080.0801.771.772023-09-08 00:00:00
9/7ARI79.42.957.12.100.500.5010.84-0.1600.130.1300.730.7300.470.4744.150.1500.060.0621.82-0.182023-09-07 00:00:00
9/6SF 911.62.468.72.710.65-0.3500.970.9700.190.1900.850.8520.53-1.4744.310.3100.070.0712.251.252023-09-06 00:00:00
9/5SF 2211.1-11.0168.4-7.630.60-2.4120.96-1.0400.190.1911.000.0010.47-0.5354.24-0.7600.080.0862.14-3.862023-09-05 00:00:00
9/4SF 1010.40.977.90.900.540.5410.97-0.0300.180.1820.88-1.1200.360.3644.200.2000.090.0922.060.062023-09-04 00:00:00
9/3CIN1913.0-6.2149.7-4.310.70-0.3021.04-0.9600.240.2410.86-0.1400.570.5754.54-0.4600.090.0952.45-2.552023-09-03 00:00:00
9/2CIN312.49.429.47.400.680.6801.021.0200.230.2301.131.1310.58-0.4244.770.7700.090.0902.292.292023-09-02 00:00:00
9/1CIN010.610.607.97.900.540.5400.890.8900.190.1921.14-0.8600.460.4644.460.4600.080.0802.012.012023-09-01 00:00:00
8/30MIL49.25.726.94.900.460.4600.770.7700.130.1321.24-0.7600.490.4944.160.1600.070.0711.710.712023-08-30 00:00:00
8/29MIL68.92.966.70.700.430.4320.77-1.2300.120.1201.111.1100.450.4544.140.1400.090.0921.66-0.342023-08-29 00:00:00
8/28MIL310.87.838.25.200.590.5910.92-0.0800.150.1511.040.0400.550.5544.580.5800.100.1012.021.022023-08-28 00:00:00
8/27PIT1212.40.2109.4-0.610.68-0.3211.120.1200.210.2121.14-0.8600.400.4054.77-0.2310.10-0.9022.420.422023-08-27 00:00:00
8/26PIT1612.1-3.6119.2-1.910.67-0.3311.110.1100.200.2011.350.3520.40-1.6054.83-0.1700.080.0832.42-0.582023-08-26 00:00:00
8/25PIT012.612.609.59.500.670.6701.101.1000.220.2221.18-0.8200.410.4144.530.5300.090.0902.472.472023-08-25 00:00:00
8/24PIT613.16.949.95.910.70-0.3001.101.1000.240.2411.230.2310.43-0.5754.82-0.1800.120.1212.501.502023-08-24 00:00:00
8/23DET129.8-2.497.5-1.510.52-0.4800.900.9000.150.1521.42-0.5810.44-0.5654.67-0.3310.07-0.9311.900.902023-08-23 00:00:00
8/22DET329.4-22.8237.1-15.910.46-0.5420.86-1.1410.13-0.8701.161.1600.420.4244.350.3500.070.0771.83-5.172023-08-22 00:00:00
8/21DET99.30.177.10.110.48-0.5210.85-0.1500.130.1301.131.1310.40-0.6044.330.3300.080.0821.81-0.202023-08-21 00:00:00
8/20KC 011.011.008.38.300.570.5700.940.9400.170.1700.920.9200.470.4734.281.2800.100.1002.102.102023-08-20 00:00:00
8/19KC 610.74.758.03.000.560.5610.91-0.0900.170.1710.99-0.0110.48-0.5244.290.2900.080.0812.061.062023-08-19 00:00:00
8/18KC 010.010.007.57.500.520.5200.800.8000.140.1421.23-0.7700.580.5844.300.3000.080.0801.831.832023-08-18 00:00:00
8/16CHW611.55.348.64.610.60-0.4000.870.8700.200.2011.080.0810.56-0.4444.290.2900.110.1112.091.092023-08-16 00:00:00
8/15CHW311.08.028.16.100.580.5800.790.7900.160.1611.180.1810.69-0.3144.370.3700.100.1001.991.992023-08-15 00:00:00
8/13TOR2211.5-10.7168.6-7.410.60-0.4020.95-1.0500.200.2001.261.2610.47-0.5344.490.4900.070.0752.22-2.782023-08-13 00:00:00
8/12TOR2610.3-15.4187.7-10.310.51-0.4910.85-0.1610.18-0.8211.260.2600.440.4444.450.4500.080.0851.93-3.072023-08-12 00:00:00
8/11TOR310.57.327.85.810.53-0.4700.810.8100.190.1901.371.3700.460.4644.410.4100.070.0711.920.922023-08-11 00:00:00
8/9NYM010.810.808.08.100.580.5800.840.8400.170.1731.34-1.6600.580.5844.580.5800.080.0802.012.012023-08-09 00:00:00
8/8NYM012.912.909.69.600.680.6801.001.0000.220.2211.070.0700.570.5744.620.6200.100.1002.442.442023-08-08 00:00:00
8/7NYM011.911.908.88.800.620.6200.850.8500.230.2321.34-0.6600.630.6334.491.4900.090.0902.122.122023-08-07 00:00:00
8/6ATL1610.5-5.5117.8-3.200.530.5310.82-0.1900.170.1701.171.1710.55-0.4544.260.2600.070.0731.94-1.062023-08-06 00:00:00
8/5ATL2210.5-11.7167.9-8.110.53-0.4710.85-0.1510.15-0.8510.96-0.0400.510.5144.240.2400.110.1141.95-2.052023-08-05 00:00:00
8/4ATL010.410.407.87.800.570.5700.860.8600.190.1921.26-0.7400.460.4634.531.5300.070.0701.941.942023-08-04 00:00:00
8/3CIN1211.6-0.698.6-0.510.60-0.4010.88-0.1200.210.2110.91-0.1010.53-0.4744.300.3000.060.0622.180.182023-08-03 00:00:00
8/2CIN1911.8-6.9148.8-5.210.63-0.3810.93-0.0810.23-0.7730.93-2.0700.480.4854.39-0.6100.060.0632.22-0.782023-08-02 00:00:00
8/1CIN4810.4-37.5347.8-26.220.54-1.4620.90-1.1120.16-1.8411.150.1500.450.4544.260.2600.080.0892.02-6.982023-08-01 00:00:00
7/31CIN228.8-12.9166.6-9.410.42-0.5810.71-0.2910.17-0.8311.220.2210.39-0.6144.090.0900.050.0531.62-1.382023-07-31 00:00:00
7/30STL09.69.607.27.200.490.4900.830.8300.120.1231.35-1.6500.490.4944.430.4300.090.0901.811.812023-07-30 00:00:00
7/29STL310.57.537.84.800.560.5610.85-0.1500.150.1500.910.9100.560.5644.410.4100.060.0612.011.012023-07-29 00:00:00
7/28STL49.86.327.45.400.480.4800.860.8600.170.1721.09-0.9100.440.4444.320.3200.060.0611.870.872023-07-28 00:00:00
7/27STL199.0-9.9136.8-6.220.46-1.5410.78-0.2200.160.1610.80-0.2020.41-1.5944.170.1700.050.0541.73-2.282023-07-27 00:00:00
7/26CHW010.610.607.97.900.520.5200.830.8300.240.2441.33-2.6800.420.4254.26-0.7400.070.0701.941.942023-07-26 00:00:00
7/25CHW5011.1-39.3378.2-28.820.53-1.4830.81-2.1920.17-1.8301.241.2410.60-0.4044.390.3900.150.1591.94-7.062023-07-25 00:00:00
7/23STL1310.9-1.8108.2-1.810.54-0.4620.96-1.0400.190.1911.020.0200.440.4444.250.2500.050.0542.14-1.862023-07-23 00:00:00
7/22STL1910.3-8.4147.7-6.310.56-0.4420.92-1.0900.170.1710.67-0.3310.41-0.5954.13-0.8700.050.0542.04-1.962023-07-22 00:00:00
7/5MIL011.211.208.58.500.560.5600.970.9700.190.1900.890.8900.420.4234.401.4000.130.1302.132.132023-07-05 00:00:00
7/4MIL2211.0-10.7178.4-8.610.59-0.4121.03-0.9710.18-0.8230.93-2.0700.460.4664.68-1.3200.100.1042.13-1.872023-07-04 00:00:00
7/3MIL1810.6-7.8148.0-6.020.53-1.4720.90-1.1000.170.1720.89-1.1110.43-0.5754.33-0.6700.130.1341.97-2.042023-07-03 00:00:00
7/2CLE09.39.307.07.000.430.4300.800.8000.130.1310.91-0.0900.500.5054.08-0.9200.090.0901.711.712023-07-02 00:00:00
7/1CLE09.69.607.27.200.470.4700.780.7800.140.1420.84-1.1600.510.5144.060.0600.100.1001.731.732023-07-01 00:00:00
6/30CLE911.01.878.31.310.56-0.4410.90-0.1000.150.1500.750.7500.580.5844.240.2400.120.1222.050.052023-06-30 00:00:00
6/29PHI010.810.808.18.100.560.5600.840.8400.180.1810.88-0.1200.540.5444.240.2400.110.1101.981.982023-06-29 00:00:00
6/28PHI2210.3-11.4167.8-8.210.49-0.5110.82-0.1810.20-0.8001.091.0910.47-0.5344.120.1200.080.0831.85-1.152023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27PHI310.27.237.74.700.540.5410.90-0.1000.150.1510.93-0.0700.500.5044.240.2400.060.0611.990.992023-06-27 00:00:00
6/20PIT310.57.527.85.800.530.5300.820.8200.120.1201.001.0010.64-0.3644.480.4800.100.1001.951.952023-06-20 00:00:00
6/19PIT1010.71.288.10.100.550.5520.94-1.0600.130.1300.960.9600.510.5154.46-0.5500.100.1032.08-0.922023-06-19 00:00:00
6/18BAL311.18.138.35.300.570.5710.97-0.0300.160.1610.98-0.0200.470.4744.310.3100.060.0612.191.192023-06-18 00:00:00
6/17BAL610.64.658.03.000.520.5210.95-0.0500.130.1310.72-0.2810.50-0.5034.261.2600.080.0812.081.082023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16BAL2210.1-11.8167.8-8.220.52-1.4911.070.0710.13-0.8700.800.8000.400.4054.47-0.5300.070.0742.07-1.942023-06-16 00:00:00
6/15PIT69.63.457.22.210.49-0.5110.77-0.2300.100.1020.89-1.1100.620.6254.24-0.7600.100.1021.77-0.232023-06-15 00:00:00
6/14PIT229.5-12.7177.1-9.910.47-0.5330.83-2.1700.130.1310.91-0.0910.46-0.5454.16-0.8400.070.0761.82-4.192023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13PIT1010.40.987.7-0.300.480.4820.84-1.1700.150.1500.960.9600.570.5754.26-0.7400.090.0931.93-1.082023-06-13 00:00:00
6/11SF 310.77.738.15.100.540.5411.000.0000.150.1500.990.9900.480.4844.410.4100.080.0812.101.102023-06-11 00:00:00
6/9SF 010.210.207.77.700.480.4800.950.9500.120.1210.81-0.1900.480.4844.360.3600.090.0901.991.992023-06-09 00:00:00
6/10SF 09.89.807.57.500.460.4600.960.9600.120.1221.02-0.9800.460.4644.360.3600.090.0901.921.922023-06-10 00:00:00
6/8LAA314.311.3210.88.800.740.7401.141.1400.240.2421.13-0.8710.64-0.3644.850.8500.180.1802.602.602023-06-08 00:00:00
6/7LAA312.39.329.37.300.670.6701.051.0500.210.2121.00-1.0010.58-0.4244.720.7200.090.0902.332.332023-06-07 00:00:00
6/6LAA314.211.2310.67.600.800.8011.110.1100.260.2620.96-1.0400.690.6954.89-0.1100.110.1112.611.612023-06-06 00:00:00
6/5SD 013.613.6010.110.100.740.7401.001.0000.240.2421.13-0.8700.800.8044.790.7900.140.1402.342.342023-06-05 00:00:00
6/4SD 1311.9-1.199.0-0.100.640.6410.95-0.0500.190.1920.85-1.1500.730.7344.770.7700.120.1232.09-0.912023-06-04 00:00:00
6/3SD 611.25.258.53.500.540.5410.86-0.1400.230.2301.061.0610.46-0.5434.261.2600.140.1412.001.002023-06-03 00:00:00
6/2SD 2511.6-13.1208.7-11.310.62-0.3830.93-2.0710.22-0.7811.010.0100.540.5444.630.6300.090.0952.09-2.912023-06-02 00:00:00
5/31TB 010.710.708.18.100.560.5600.930.9300.180.1810.96-0.0400.530.5344.460.4600.080.0801.971.972023-05-31 00:00:00
5/30TB 610.74.758.13.100.580.5810.88-0.1200.170.1711.100.1010.61-0.3944.440.4400.100.1011.900.902023-05-30 00:00:00
5/29TB 39.36.336.94.000.420.4210.79-0.2100.130.1301.011.0100.540.5434.201.2000.050.0511.730.732023-05-29 00:00:00
5/28CIN910.51.588.00.000.580.5820.94-1.0700.110.1100.920.9210.63-0.3754.58-0.4200.120.1221.96-0.042023-05-28 00:00:00
5/27CIN2210.2-12.0177.7-9.310.54-0.4620.90-1.1000.120.1210.88-0.1300.630.6354.55-0.4500.080.0851.88-3.122023-05-27 00:00:00
5/25NYM1911.0-7.7148.2-5.810.58-0.4210.84-0.1610.14-0.8610.84-0.1600.740.7444.520.5200.140.1431.88-1.122023-05-25 00:00:00
5/26CIN09.79.707.37.300.480.4800.810.8100.110.1121.23-0.7700.670.6734.451.4500.120.1201.661.662023-05-26 00:00:00
5/24NYM1310.2-2.597.6-1.410.50-0.5110.79-0.2100.120.1201.281.2800.750.7544.410.4100.100.1031.75-1.252023-05-24 00:00:00
5/23NYM712.76.259.54.500.730.7310.95-0.0500.200.2020.86-1.1500.830.8354.61-0.3900.130.1322.220.222023-05-23 00:00:00
5/21PHI912.13.179.12.100.640.6410.93-0.0700.180.1801.041.0420.68-1.3244.700.7000.180.1812.081.082023-05-21 00:00:00
5/20PHI2212.4-9.8169.3-6.710.67-0.3311.000.0010.23-0.7810.93-0.0700.560.5634.691.6900.100.1042.26-1.742023-05-20 00:00:00
5/19PHI611.75.748.84.800.630.6300.980.9800.200.2000.910.9120.53-1.4764.75-1.2500.100.1002.192.192023-05-19 00:00:00
5/17HOU1610.9-4.8128.2-3.810.56-0.4410.86-0.1400.200.2011.110.1100.590.5964.67-1.3300.090.0931.91-1.092023-05-17 00:00:00
5/16HOU011.011.008.28.200.520.5200.800.8000.220.2211.170.1700.640.6444.560.5600.110.1101.831.832023-05-16 00:00:00
5/15HOU1211.2-0.8118.5-2.500.590.5920.91-1.0900.220.2211.270.2700.560.5644.680.6810.10-0.9022.000.002023-05-15 00:00:00
5/14MIN69.83.857.42.400.510.5110.88-0.1200.140.1401.221.2200.500.5044.590.5900.100.1011.790.792023-05-14 00:00:00
5/13MIN09.59.507.27.200.490.4900.790.7900.120.1211.320.3200.560.5644.580.5800.120.1201.671.672023-05-13 00:00:00
5/12MIN129.6-2.887.3-0.720.50-1.5000.840.8400.110.1121.25-0.7520.65-1.3554.66-0.3400.130.1321.69-0.312023-05-12 00:00:00
5/10STL2210.1-12.1167.6-8.410.59-0.4120.91-1.0900.120.1210.89-0.1100.550.5554.51-0.4900.090.0951.93-3.072023-05-10 00:00:00
5/9STL389.8-27.9287.2-20.810.58-0.4230.75-2.2510.08-0.9201.001.0000.880.8854.57-0.4300.070.0771.69-5.312023-05-09 00:00:00
5/8STL139.6-2.997.2-1.800.560.5610.84-0.1600.090.0910.90-0.1110.63-0.3744.530.5300.080.0821.80-0.212023-05-08 00:00:00
5/7MIA09.39.307.07.000.490.4900.760.7600.100.1031.05-1.9500.650.6564.46-1.5500.120.1201.611.612023-05-07 00:00:00
5/6MIA911.62.678.71.700.630.6310.90-0.1000.150.1510.95-0.0520.76-1.2454.58-0.4300.150.1512.011.012023-05-06 00:00:00
5/5MIA612.86.659.54.510.73-0.2710.90-0.1000.170.1721.00-1.0000.990.9944.710.7100.150.1522.130.132023-05-05 00:00:00
5/4WAS010.210.207.87.800.540.5400.950.9500.120.1210.77-0.2300.520.5244.710.7100.140.1401.911.912023-05-04 00:00:00
5/3WAS010.610.608.08.000.530.5300.860.8600.140.1410.80-0.2000.710.7144.730.7300.150.1501.831.832023-05-03 00:00:00
5/2WAS910.41.487.9-0.100.530.5320.90-1.1000.190.1910.83-0.1700.510.5154.64-0.3600.100.1021.91-0.092023-05-02 00:00:00
5/1WAS3112.1-19.1249.1-14.910.64-0.3631.03-1.9710.18-0.8200.990.9900.690.6954.86-0.1400.130.1362.22-3.782023-05-01 00:00:00
4/30MIA1013.03.589.91.900.680.6821.10-0.9100.190.1910.92-0.0800.630.6354.84-0.1600.180.1832.35-0.652023-04-30 00:00:00
4/29MIA611.95.949.05.000.630.6300.930.9300.180.1811.060.0620.69-1.3254.88-0.1200.150.1502.122.122023-04-29 00:00:00
4/28MIA910.41.477.80.900.530.5310.89-0.1100.170.1701.271.2720.50-1.5044.680.6800.100.1011.910.912023-04-28 00:00:00
4/27SD 2210.4-11.3177.9-9.110.56-0.4420.87-1.1310.15-0.8511.050.0500.580.5844.560.5600.120.1241.91-2.092023-04-27 00:00:00
4/26SD 010.010.007.67.600.530.5300.850.8500.130.1310.93-0.0700.540.5444.500.5000.130.1301.821.822023-04-26 00:00:00
4/25SD 68.92.946.82.800.450.4500.760.7600.100.1001.251.2520.59-1.4154.53-0.4700.130.1301.561.562023-04-25 00:00:00
4/23LAD07.67.605.95.900.350.3500.750.7500.100.1021.36-0.6400.360.3644.380.3800.100.1001.451.452023-04-23 00:00:00
4/22LAD38.85.826.74.700.450.4500.780.7800.100.1010.98-0.0210.55-0.4554.45-0.5500.120.1201.591.592023-04-22 00:00:00
4/21LAD99.60.477.40.410.48-0.5210.87-0.1300.170.1721.14-0.8610.42-0.5854.44-0.5600.100.1021.81-0.202023-04-21 00:00:00
4/20LAD912.33.379.32.300.600.6010.97-0.0300.240.2401.111.1120.42-1.5844.540.5400.200.2012.191.192023-04-20 00:00:00
4/19OAK1910.4-8.2127.9-4.130.51-2.4900.900.9000.150.1501.081.0830.54-2.4654.69-0.3100.110.1131.89-1.112023-04-19 00:00:00
4/18OAK39.06.026.84.800.400.4000.760.7600.120.1221.11-0.8910.51-0.4954.58-0.4200.130.1301.551.552023-04-18 00:00:00
4/17OAK2110.5-10.9178.0-9.020.50-1.5120.90-1.1100.130.1301.091.0910.55-0.4654.72-0.2810.19-0.8141.85-2.152023-04-17 00:00:00
4/16LAD1810.3-7.7167.8-8.200.520.5230.88-2.1200.220.2211.210.2100.370.3754.50-0.5010.09-0.9131.90-1.102023-04-16 00:00:00
4/15LAD310.87.828.36.300.500.5000.870.8700.170.1721.26-0.7410.46-0.5444.600.6000.240.2401.851.852023-04-15 00:00:00
4/14LAD012.412.409.59.500.620.6201.051.0500.170.1751.00-4.0000.530.5354.78-0.2200.270.2702.232.232023-04-14 00:00:00
4/11SEA2213.7-8.51810.2-7.810.77-0.2341.10-2.9000.240.2401.001.0000.630.6344.740.7400.090.0972.59-4.412023-04-11 00:00:00
4/10SEA011.911.909.09.000.620.6201.051.0500.190.1921.00-1.0000.530.5344.640.6400.100.1002.272.272023-04-10 00:00:00
4/9TEX010.310.307.97.900.500.5000.940.9400.130.1320.99-1.0100.520.5244.540.5400.120.1201.931.932023-04-09 00:00:00
4/8TEX1911.6-7.3148.8-5.220.61-1.3921.10-0.9000.170.1710.98-0.0210.46-0.5554.63-0.3700.080.0852.33-2.672023-04-08 00:00:00
4/7TEX99.70.577.50.510.49-0.5200.970.9700.110.1111.020.0200.480.4844.490.4910.08-0.9211.910.912023-04-07 00:00:00
9/1CIN610.94.958.23.200.550.5510.94-0.0600.170.1711.010.0110.46-0.5454.45-0.5500.100.1012.101.102023-09-01 00:00:00
4/4CIN1510.5-4.9108.0-2.020.54-1.4600.970.9700.200.2011.020.0230.41-2.5964.59-1.4100.110.1121.97-0.032023-04-04 00:00:00
4/3CIN1810.6-7.8158.1-6.920.54-1.4630.97-2.0300.230.2310.90-0.1000.320.3254.55-0.4500.100.1052.01-2.992023-04-03 00:00:00
4/2MIL1310.4-2.397.9-1.110.55-0.4610.93-0.0700.200.2000.980.9810.38-0.6254.41-0.5900.070.0732.01-1.002023-04-02 00:00:00
4/1MIL129.1-2.9116.9-4.100.440.4430.84-2.1600.150.1501.201.2000.390.3944.400.4000.080.0831.71-1.292023-04-01 00:00:00
3/30MIL168.0-7.7136.2-6.810.39-0.6130.79-2.2100.100.1001.091.0900.360.3644.350.3500.110.1151.51-3.492023-03-30 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR62821.542.224.112.23.644.613.288100103.125 .125 .125 881.80.00.41.403.223 .223 .271
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL971027.142.620.39.64.245.717.11414411204.286 .286 .571 14143.40.31.21.904.243 .243 .401
890PHIZ. WheelerR9-219.939.631.98.33.884.311.82422500528.227 .292 .227 24225.20.20.14.928.238 .301 .269
882PHIA. NolaR43622.545.923.67.84.065.313.140391133515.282 .300 .590 403914.64.13.47.115.374 .389 .788
869HOUF. ValdezL991025.833.726.013.93.875.116.855200201.400 .400 .400 551.70.00.11.601.343 .343 .365
860STLM. MikolasR82923.853.815.57.04.994.913.999302101.333 .333 .556 993.80.31.71.801.423 .423 .728
858MINP. LopezR8-220.143.928.28.13.324.212.6109110012.111 .200 .444 1092.90.90.81.212.324 .392 .717
850SF L. WebbR74925.851.017.06.43.844.817.11212201103.167 .167 .250 12122.40.21.01.203.198 .198 .334
829PITM. KellerR57724.442.225.18.04.114.615.61211202015.182 .250 .364 12111.70.10.90.715.158 .228 .283
826TORC. BassittR37521.849.720.28.63.524.613.81110220014.200 .273 .800 11102.41.90.10.414.241 .310 .818
824NYYG. ColeR1-619.146.429.25.83.163.612.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
822LADL. LynnR971024.052.613.110.34.954.714.433000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.102.045 .045 .059
817BALK. GibsonR75923.949.418.18.73.984.615.4139711542.778 .846 1.222 1393.50.90.81.842.388 .576 .789
815ATLS. StriderR11-120.337.132.79.73.534.112.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
813ARIM. KellyR64821.041.225.911.54.435.211.499200203.222 .222 .222 991.70.00.01.703.193 .193 .198
803MILC. BurnesR32421.243.825.19.93.574.613.11515700704.467 .467 .467 15155.30.10.84.404.353 .353 .439
802SEAL. CastilloR48621.743.025.29.93.785.512.399100104.111 .111 .111 992.30.80.11.404.253 .253 .530
801MINS. GrayR43621.548.320.99.53.754.313.464100121.250 .500 .250 641.30.00.21.121.330 .553 .380
794TORJ. BerriosR29421.747.223.08.33.774.513.533000000.000 .000 .000 330.70.40.20.000.230 .230 .752
794CLEL. GiolitoR16118.841.029.210.93.984.110.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
790WASP. CorbinL921023.746.618.311.34.164.614.92120410314.200 .238 .350 21206.31.21.33.814.315 .348 .564
784CHWD. CeaseR13-120.940.030.19.13.394.213.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
781TORK. GausmanR16120.039.530.410.03.584.811.633100100.333 .333 .333 331.00.20.40.300.341 .341 .743
781PITJ. OviedoR911020.645.118.615.73.664.312.799100102.111 .111 .111 990.80.00.00.802.091 .091 .096
770SEAL. GilbertR11-121.046.925.47.03.604.113.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR33421.551.419.28.33.354.913.22626602405.231 .231 .308 26265.60.51.33.805.217 .217 .335
761SEAG. KirbyR20223.147.723.16.33.264.215.733200200.667 .667 .667 331.50.00.11.400.512 .512 .559
754TEXD. DunningR83923.643.921.111.33.824.515.243100110.333 .500 .333 430.30.00.00.310.101 .326 .113
748BALD. KremerR82923.645.819.910.83.654.915.122100101.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.30.701.482 .482 .632
748KC J. LylesR79922.653.115.09.73.855.113.633000000.000 .000 .000 330.90.00.40.500.291 .291 .419
746ATLB. ElderR931023.347.617.611.54.184.814.354110010.250 .400 1.000 541.10.50.40.210.265 .412 .763
744HOUJ. VerlanderR21220.745.625.58.34.024.312.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
742SD B. SnellL17117.538.329.914.33.034.010.464000022.000 .333 .000 640.30.10.10.122.069 .379 .187
736HOUC. JavierR59720.138.028.113.44.304.411.497220020.286 .444 1.143 972.82.40.10.320.403 .536 1.440
735TEXN. EovaldiR60723.136.529.510.34.334.913.965000011.000 .167 .000 650.60.00.10.511.118 .265 .146
735OAKJ. SearsL75923.440.825.310.14.544.614.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733PHIT. WalkerR951023.047.017.113.03.894.614.51413301212.231 .286 .308 14132.80.11.01.712.214 .270 .330
733MIAJ. LuzardoL45621.439.627.511.43.714.712.9138301252.375 .615 .500 1383.40.30.32.852.419 .643 .568
727TB Z. EflinR30423.045.324.87.03.914.814.21717612304.353 .353 .647 17175.00.62.12.304.296 .296 .538
720CHCJ. SteeleL26325.436.631.26.63.703.817.942100120.500 .750 .500 420.80.00.10.720.421 .710 .514
716ATLC. MortonR51620.137.827.714.43.334.212.621000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.005 .502 .005
708TORY. KikuchiL19220.736.931.211.13.164.313.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
702KC B. SingerR81923.651.415.79.73.764.515.332100110.500 .667 .500 320.90.00.00.910.437 .625 .448
701WASJ. GrayR881021.441.623.113.64.544.712.21010201102.200 .200 .300 10101.50.01.00.502.153 .153 .271
700MILF. PeraltaR2-519.237.935.57.33.743.811.655000002.000 .000 .000 550.70.00.00.702.141 .141 .142
694NYYC. SchmidtR59723.445.821.59.33.744.215.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
694NYMK. SengaR34518.838.429.213.33.844.710.366101002.167 .167 .333 661.60.00.70.802.260 .260 .390
693BALK. BradishR3-418.641.031.98.83.223.811.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
691HOUH. BrownR23320.440.428.810.43.954.012.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
688TEXA. HeaneyL50620.645.123.211.23.884.712.022101001.500 .500 1.000 220.60.00.50.101.316 .316 .608
680MINJ. RyanR53723.540.927.08.24.524.914.133000001.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.10.401.154 .154 .179
678TEXJ. GrayR33521.244.824.59.63.944.313.055101001.200 .200 .400 551.80.80.80.301.367 .367 1.013
677COLK. FreelandL871025.852.414.77.24.124.816.966100101.167 .167 .167 661.50.00.01.501.251 .251 .258
672MIAB. GarrettL23322.746.923.27.43.034.715.187100113.143 .250 .143 870.80.00.00.713.108 .220 .114
668BOSB. BelloR32421.645.623.110.03.124.214.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
663TEXM. ScherzerR5-417.342.730.49.73.774.09.61919420207.211 .211 .526 19195.93.20.62.207.312 .312 .849
660SD R. HillL881024.442.222.310.94.194.615.655101000.200 .200 .400 552.20.50.90.800.442 .442 .946
660BALJ. FlahertyR981024.339.722.213.24.365.514.5333120001.000 1.000 2.667 332.61.60.80.200.880 .880 2.826
659WAST. WilliamsR1001025.643.318.112.64.804.616.31312401314.333 .385 .417 13124.50.31.82.414.376 .424 .612
655CHCJ. TaillonR24321.247.223.87.93.924.512.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.400.217 .217 .229
652LAAP. SandovalL81921.437.325.915.23.544.413.422100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.00.900.504 .504 .580
650SF A. CobbR63824.147.320.18.73.624.316.233000002.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.202.069 .069 .070
649ARIR. NelsonR72822.252.616.19.33.995.113.144101000.250 .250 .500 441.20.40.70.100.290 .290 .757
644LAAR. DetmersL941022.143.120.114.73.774.513.865100112.200 .333 .200 651.60.10.51.012.323 .436 .470
639OAKK. WaldichukL76920.947.219.312.83.904.212.865110012.200 .333 .800 651.11.10.00.012.218 .348 .860
639PHIM. LorenzenR44620.251.818.110.43.744.212.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
632TEXM. PerezL84922.749.216.811.53.604.714.433200201.667 .667 .667 331.10.00.01.101.364 .364 .365
629LAAT. AndersonL851021.346.419.512.74.235.012.166201101.333 .333 .500 662.20.01.11.001.359 .359 .564
626CHCD. SmylyL39519.936.329.813.83.743.712.5211100101.000 1.000 4.000 211.01.00.00.010.996 .998 3.921
624CING. AshcraftR41621.847.721.59.13.914.113.954200210.500 .600 .500 541.60.00.21.310.400 .520 .488
621DETE. RodriguezL73821.845.420.912.03.904.113.822101000.500 .500 1.000 220.80.00.70.100.382 .382 .746
611PHIR. SuarezL72822.742.523.411.43.724.714.225242002110.083 .120 .083 25242.90.60.51.8110.121 .156 .221
604SD S. LugoR41521.346.423.09.33.795.212.377100102.143 .143 .143 771.40.10.11.302.205 .205 .243
603COLA. GomberL71823.751.216.88.73.814.315.632100110.500 .667 .500 321.10.00.11.010.538 .692 .574
600MINB. OberR16120.542.428.98.24.334.112.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
597HOUJ. FranceR971024.046.717.012.14.315.214.533101000.333 .333 1.000 330.90.00.70.200.312 .312 .587
593KC Z. GreinkeR55723.949.918.97.73.634.515.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
591CHWM. KopechR1001020.741.418.419.24.144.711.8322200101.000 1.000 4.000 321.91.70.20.010.929 .953 3.518
587BOSN. PivettaR6-318.935.635.99.23.744.610.666201103.333 .333 .500 661.90.70.50.803.322 .322 .748
585CLET. BibeeR18221.648.322.97.63.234.414.022000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
582WASM. GoreL74920.544.321.813.44.094.112.455211000.400 .400 1.200 552.30.90.21.200.458 .458 1.056
578CHCK. HendricksR41623.051.418.27.83.304.415.377301201.429 .429 .571 773.10.10.92.101.439 .439 .615
575CHCM. StromanR851022.840.523.413.13.874.614.355201100.400 .400 .600 551.50.60.30.600.302 .302 .724
574SD Y. DarvishR71824.045.121.69.33.704.915.4109200213.222 .300 .222 1092.70.31.01.413.303 .373 .542
567NYMT. MegillR59721.448.918.411.83.154.314.01110200215.200 .273 .200 11102.50.40.31.715.246 .315 .405
563NYYL. WeaverR891024.543.221.410.74.085.015.487201115.286 .375 .571 871.40.00.50.915.195 .296 .280
553SD M. WachaR83923.043.322.311.14.255.213.688320103.375 .375 1.125 882.91.90.20.803.364 .364 1.112
537CLEL. AllenL58721.043.722.413.03.343.813.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537SEAB. MillerR39522.948.820.58.13.185.014.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
536LAAG. CanningR15120.541.029.88.54.044.511.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
533CLES. BieberR32422.439.628.98.84.044.613.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
531LAAS. OhtaniR17119.636.532.411.23.864.011.832000012.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.012.000 .000 .000
531LADC. KershawL83922.147.519.211.14.265.212.788101005.125 .125 .250 881.00.00.80.205.124 .124 .238
530WASJ. IrvinR67822.448.119.110.63.734.314.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.032 .032 .039
530BALG. RodriguezR9-220.244.027.58.52.984.512.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
525CHWM. ClevingerR42621.350.019.89.33.584.812.933000001.000 .000 .000 330.70.00.20.601.240 .240 .297
517MILC. ReaR73824.344.722.78.04.435.114.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.10.101.075 .075 .120
516LADB. MillerR22221.245.025.38.63.604.313.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
513TB T. GlasnowR5-418.938.633.39.13.514.111.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
508ARIB. PfaadtR20221.144.626.57.83.914.812.355310200.600 .600 1.200 552.61.00.01.600.518 .518 1.116
504BOSK. CrawfordR9-218.541.729.710.13.544.110.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504TB A. CivaleR65823.841.825.18.94.324.814.633000000.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.10.100.066 .066 .111
499SF S. ManaeaL77924.243.323.19.24.344.815.177000002.000 .000 .000 770.50.00.30.202.074 .074 .121
498CINH. GreeneR51619.738.727.613.73.674.811.255000004.000 .000 .000 550.00.00.00.004.004 .004 .011
495OAKL. MedinaR85921.941.822.014.33.424.713.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
492DETJ. WentzL861022.643.121.812.34.314.613.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
491CINB. WilliamsonL70823.346.919.910.13.494.515.355311102.600 .600 1.600 552.71.90.60.202.540 .540 1.784
490MILW. MileyL61820.853.615.310.73.654.312.988310200.375 .375 .750 882.40.70.21.500.295 .295 .571
484STLA. WainwrightR981023.951.812.512.03.865.314.71110200212.200 .273 .200 11103.40.00.33.112.339 .399 .370
482LADJ. UriasL49622.143.824.89.24.444.513.21513300323.231 .333 .231 15132.40.00.41.923.183 .292 .221
481MILA. HouserR52723.147.620.69.03.514.415.298200212.250 .333 .250 982.30.00.02.312.290 .369 .294
481BALT. WellsR35519.643.925.211.34.004.411.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
469TB S. McClanahanL48622.445.123.19.53.724.614.132000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.004 .336 .008
466COLC. FlexenR931023.648.516.811.13.895.314.477502300.714 .714 1.143 773.80.51.32.000.545 .545 .966
464OAKP. BlackburnR78923.441.323.112.23.394.315.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
463BOST. HouckR46620.547.520.811.63.424.113.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
461SD N. MartinezR43621.842.425.310.43.564.613.644101000.250 .250 .500 441.10.00.21.000.287 .287 .331
460TB T. BradleyR65821.343.024.311.24.424.912.022100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.900.470 .470 .490
459CINA. AbbottL83920.740.723.215.33.624.812.353110020.333 .600 1.333 530.90.40.40.120.305 .583 .898
449STLS. MatzL54722.741.425.89.94.114.314.343000011.000 .250 .000 430.00.00.00.011.001 .251 .003
449CHCJ. AssadR50621.341.625.112.23.444.213.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
448MINK. MaedaR25320.642.826.310.53.623.813.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYMD. PetersonL941022.435.725.316.23.624.214.71412201123.167 .286 .250 14122.50.11.21.323.211 .324 .346
444NYYD. GermanR17119.541.329.19.93.984.610.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444CLEC. QuantrillR991025.349.713.311.93.824.916.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .009
435LADT. GonsolinR77923.147.020.19.84.354.514.277100101.143 .143 .143 771.70.00.21.501.245 .245 .274
434MIAE. CabreraR34517.843.424.214.93.253.710.9116100153.167 .545 .167 1161.30.00.21.053.209 .568 .254
431NYYM. KingR4-420.338.233.48.23.073.713.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
429SF A. WoodL891023.250.814.911.43.594.715.043110011.333 .500 1.333 431.01.00.00.011.332 .499 1.313
425BOSC. SaleL7-318.336.734.310.53.913.910.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR36520.842.225.611.53.474.113.222110000.500 .500 2.000 221.21.00.10.100.589 .589 2.105
419SF A. DeSclafaniR961024.845.219.010.74.895.014.988200201.250 .250 .250 881.90.00.21.701.239 .239 .263
417NYMC. CarrascoR1001025.645.616.412.24.005.316.31615211014.133 .188 .400 16153.81.01.51.314.251 .298 .552
417NYYL. SeverinoR51622.444.723.59.23.924.813.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
415TORA. ManoahR73820.143.122.214.63.464.512.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL78921.341.423.813.34.184.212.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR80924.549.118.08.44.304.315.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
407PHIC. SanchezL19222.041.128.78.23.474.713.810000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
404CLEX. CurryR58721.554.514.99.83.634.313.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.041 .041 .042
400PITL. OrtizR961022.947.416.013.93.594.414.933100100.333 .333 .333 331.10.00.30.700.351 .351 .484
399SD J. MusgroveR13-120.442.828.08.93.244.712.575110022.200 .429 .800 750.90.40.00.422.173 .409 .448
392KC C. RagansL23319.236.331.113.33.224.211.833000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.003 .003 .005
391CLEN. SyndergaardR991025.850.613.99.45.005.415.455000003.000 .000 .000 550.00.00.00.003.007 .007 .011
386TB Z. LittellR22321.151.020.87.43.774.313.155210101.400 .400 1.000 552.01.00.10.901.402 .402 1.037
384CHWT. ToussaintR901020.842.020.716.63.414.013.521000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR971024.346.917.710.75.015.014.333220000.667 .667 2.667 330.90.20.60.100.315 .315 .772
381SF R. StriplingR56725.050.318.26.83.474.417.244000003.000 .000 .000 440.00.00.00.003.001 .001 .002
381COLJ. BirdR901024.848.117.39.94.094.316.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
381ARIT. HenryL76922.542.822.012.83.354.214.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
379CHCH. WesneskiR36520.640.726.811.93.364.512.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR75922.650.616.211.03.304.414.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 111.00.00.90.100.987 .987 1.969
377LADR. YarbroughL35523.744.924.66.74.004.615.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377ARIZ. DaviesR951023.942.220.812.94.174.415.365110013.200 .333 .800 651.40.80.10.513.281 .401 .789
375COLP. LambertR45620.449.319.611.13.474.212.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR4-417.240.632.110.33.483.710.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL991024.845.616.612.84.095.315.432100110.500 .667 .500 321.10.00.01.110.543 .696 .547
372NYYJ. BritoR13-120.648.223.18.72.913.714.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372COLC. AndersonR72820.846.519.713.33.534.113.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371PHIM. StrahmL8-219.538.932.29.23.634.211.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
371SEAB. WooR23319.648.122.210.43.294.212.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR27421.238.928.811.03.493.913.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367SF J. JunisR24322.047.823.17.33.574.713.866210102.333 .333 .833 661.61.00.20.502.272 .272 .787
367ATLY. ChirinosR901026.144.819.79.43.844.617.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
362LAAJ. BarriaR991024.952.812.79.54.975.214.733000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.006 .006 .008
357BALS. FujinamiR20219.441.627.012.22.854.012.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
356TEXC. StrattonR28419.544.924.711.03.744.511.343100111.333 .500 .333 431.40.00.31.211.482 .611 .579
354SF T. BeckR36521.751.419.08.33.514.713.533201100.667 .667 1.000 331.40.00.41.000.457 .457 .596
354STLD. HudsonR1001026.150.811.312.03.795.217.176302112.500 .571 .833 761.60.00.51.112.271 .375 .372
353HOUB. BielakR84919.943.720.416.13.484.312.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
352COLT. BlachL1001027.743.018.310.54.315.817.688302101.375 .375 .625 881.80.50.41.001.228 .228 .460
347PITB. FalterL971027.445.218.98.04.775.317.3109510411.556 .600 .889 1092.40.10.22.211.270 .343 .318
345CLEG. WilliamsR12-119.843.127.59.82.984.412.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR34519.941.426.112.73.104.712.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL63822.348.919.79.24.224.713.388411201.500 .500 1.000 884.11.11.02.001.517 .517 1.075
329ATLM. TonkinR34521.542.126.110.33.853.614.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
326COLJ. LawrenceR931023.139.722.514.43.325.114.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.20.000.107 .107 .221
324DETT. HoltonL6-320.547.925.66.43.044.013.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
322HOUB. AbreuR25318.435.831.614.03.604.110.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL75923.542.822.311.43.254.615.666201102.333 .333 .500 661.10.20.70.202.186 .186 .428
319HOUR. MonteroR65820.538.226.814.43.774.212.633000000.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.00.300.092 .092 .096
318CINI. GibautR65824.145.321.88.83.684.915.544000000.000 .000 .000 441.10.10.50.500.276 .276 .513
316HOUJ. UrquidyR52720.952.017.110.43.604.313.066200201.333 .333 .333 661.60.00.11.401.262 .262 .284
316DETM. ManningR46621.852.118.67.74.194.712.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315MILB. WilsonR70820.950.817.111.53.575.112.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
315TORT. RichardsR20220.235.832.810.93.844.312.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
314ATLM. FriedL75922.643.322.211.83.814.214.733000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.102.050 .050 .050
312PHIC. KimbrelR34519.839.328.212.63.594.411.833100100.333 .333 .333 331.70.00.11.600.557 .557 .586
311LADM. GroveR59723.741.825.48.84.444.215.154100112.250 .400 .250 540.50.00.00.512.137 .309 .139
310DETT. SkubalL18221.139.530.38.93.914.412.832000012.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.012.000 .000 .000
310HOUH. NerisR66818.840.724.715.73.874.210.844000001.000 .000 .000 440.80.00.10.701.204 .204 .227
310MIAT. ScottL5-420.935.335.48.23.243.714.022100100.500 .500 .500 220.30.00.00.300.170 .170 .176
309SF T. RogersR35523.351.618.86.83.464.315.643000011.000 .250 .000 430.90.00.00.911.293 .469 .294
309CINB. FarmerR72821.145.421.611.94.124.812.154000012.000 .200 .000 540.10.00.00.112.022 .217 .024
308SEAM. BrashR14119.035.832.312.93.153.512.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR72821.651.416.410.93.564.813.365200211.400 .500 .400 652.50.70.41.411.491 .576 .993
304NYMP. BickfordR931022.240.323.913.14.984.512.754100113.250 .400 .250 540.00.00.01.013.000 .000 .000
304BOSG. WhitlockR48623.942.325.77.94.144.515.333101002.333 .333 .667 330.50.00.10.502.178 .178 .200
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR10-118.933.035.612.23.393.811.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL48621.738.428.311.24.014.213.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302CLEE. ClaseR10-220.745.425.88.52.933.814.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302PITR. ContrerasR84924.347.118.610.13.844.416.177310201.429 .429 .857 772.61.30.40.901.366 .366 .965
302STLA. PallanteR941024.653.411.511.23.224.117.377000004.000 .000 .000 770.20.00.00.204.032 .032 .035
301ARIS. McGoughR27421.038.929.410.43.664.712.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR7-317.237.833.111.93.484.19.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300KC C. HernandezR39519.942.125.712.33.584.511.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
299CLEE. MorganR53722.345.123.09.63.954.613.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.066 .066 .066
299SD S. BarlowR63821.541.324.212.93.434.313.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
298ARIM. CastroR58721.842.224.111.93.624.214.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.70.00.60.100.342 .342 .672
295BALY. CanoR22323.149.520.37.82.563.517.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .011
294CLET. StephanR27420.243.925.011.23.314.312.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.10.10.000.119 .119 .362
294HOUP. MatonR47619.939.927.612.24.364.411.233101001.333 .333 .667 330.70.50.20.001.246 .246 .840
294ARIP. SewaldR38520.637.330.011.83.954.711.933000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.014 .014 .015
293MILJ. PayampsR37520.643.724.810.93.744.512.455100102.200 .200 .200 550.10.00.00.102.024 .024 .039
292CHCJ. CuasR871022.238.723.815.33.214.514.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292COLB. SuterL82923.048.317.411.63.354.515.232100110.500 .667 .500 320.90.00.00.910.454 .636 .457
291CINA. DiazR911019.441.621.017.93.634.111.822100100.500 .500 .500 220.20.00.00.100.079 .079 .086
291TORJ. HicksR30420.243.024.912.22.994.013.243100111.333 .500 .333 430.10.00.00.111.025 .269 .026
290ATLP. JohnsonR37521.536.130.511.53.614.613.232000010.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.10.010.055 .370 .126
289HOUR. PresslyR9-220.040.231.08.83.574.012.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289CHWG. SantosR2-520.447.226.27.02.093.414.921000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.010.051 .525 .077
288DETA. LangeR49617.937.127.217.92.823.611.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288WASK. FinneganR31422.446.722.58.93.124.315.099310203.333 .333 .667 991.60.80.20.603.177 .177 .456
288MILJ. TeheranR921024.049.517.09.34.755.114.233201101.667 .667 1.000 331.30.10.70.501.449 .449 .843
288TEXJ. LeclercR18217.836.232.213.63.564.49.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287TORY. GarciaR26321.639.828.610.03.624.014.055000001.000 .000 .000 550.10.00.00.101.014 .014 .014
287STLZ. ThompsonL38522.441.726.010.03.524.314.622100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.900.470 .470 .489
287MINL. VarlandR55723.645.123.97.24.884.414.333101000.333 .333 .667 330.70.00.70.000.247 .247 .512
286NYYC. RodonL43620.038.928.312.53.914.711.455000003.000 .000 .000 550.10.00.00.103.013 .013 .013
286MING. JaxR17121.545.125.38.43.283.914.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
285SF C. DovalR14019.038.530.612.13.303.612.1111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.900 .900 .902
284OAKH. HarrisL51622.643.124.79.43.535.613.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR52722.041.025.911.03.894.114.033000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.020 .020 .020
283TEXA. ChapmanL4-415.327.540.716.33.003.19.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
282HOUK. GravemanR64820.939.625.114.43.294.113.533000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR76922.747.219.610.53.854.914.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.017 .017 .031
280MINE. PaganR7-318.447.725.88.43.823.611.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279SEAJ. TopaR26322.946.922.58.12.943.916.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.171 .171 .174
279CINF. CruzR3-516.235.037.311.34.053.58.644202002.500 .500 1.000 441.30.21.00.102.321 .321 .725
278CLER. LopezR15118.938.729.812.73.023.712.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278LADC. FergusonL61821.637.926.414.13.283.514.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277MIAD. RobertsonR11-119.340.730.39.63.854.211.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .004
277PITD. BednarR37520.742.925.411.03.874.212.732110010.500 .667 2.000 321.00.90.10.010.500 .667 1.902
276DETJ. FoleyR57725.148.818.87.72.974.617.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.50.100.545 .545 1.078
276TB K. KellyR4-418.650.523.68.12.344.212.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
275STLM. LiberatoreL891023.843.120.612.43.305.215.343100111.333 .500 .333 430.00.00.01.011.000 .000 .000
274TB E. RamirezR84924.548.418.68.34.554.715.277300300.429 .429 .429 772.20.00.02.100.312 .312 .323
273BALM. BaumannR861022.242.621.613.63.654.713.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .003
273MINJ. DuranR3-418.036.334.910.93.113.211.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
272ATLA. MinterL31421.039.428.710.63.724.712.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.401.179 .179 .180
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R40519.740.726.413.23.384.511.810000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
269TORE. SwansonR24320.441.727.710.13.854.112.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268NYYA. AbreuR64820.340.324.614.93.383.913.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.051 .051 .052
268CINS. MollL11-119.442.028.210.73.083.612.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268ATLC. McHughR80924.646.619.19.83.564.416.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.80.00.00.800.401 .401 .403
268STLD. VerHagenR901021.544.720.413.14.514.812.233211000.667 .667 2.000 331.71.00.60.100.558 .558 1.781
267DETJ. CisneroR78922.737.926.612.44.124.414.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.20.200.411 .411 .642
267SD L. GarciaR52721.543.522.512.82.793.914.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.300.136 .136 .137
267CHWA. BummerL49622.432.931.612.83.354.114.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
267LADB. GraterolR54723.449.818.39.13.253.816.388201102.250 .250 .375 880.90.00.40.502.117 .117 .175
266KC T. ClarkeR44620.846.222.910.24.084.412.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .007
266PHIG. SotoL22320.242.926.111.03.024.412.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.000.053 .053 .058
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L18219.240.029.910.83.994.111.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266BALJ. LopezR911023.445.619.012.03.824.914.722100100.500 .500 .500 221.10.00.01.100.568 .568 .571
266LADE. SheehanR2-515.842.631.310.63.583.78.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
263SF R. WalkerR6-318.836.533.811.03.073.712.143000010.000 .250 .000 430.50.00.00.510.160 .370 .170
262NYYC. HolmesR15119.642.626.511.72.923.213.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.060 .060 .061
262DETA. FaedoR23320.248.322.89.13.694.512.032000010.000 .333 .000 320.20.00.00.210.082 .388 .088
262CLEE. De Los SantosR13-120.044.626.88.83.654.012.4222011001.000 1.000 1.500 221.30.20.70.400.658 .658 1.342
261NYMT. GottR73822.342.822.912.03.814.314.233100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.01.001.331 .331 .343
261MIAH. BrazobanR47621.241.025.212.83.153.814.355100101.200 .200 .200 550.70.00.20.501.148 .148 .201
261NYMA. OttavinoR77922.142.522.612.73.754.314.199100103.111 .111 .111 991.80.00.11.703.201 .201 .219
261TEXC. BradfordL14022.045.426.85.73.885.013.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL28422.243.726.37.63.985.013.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
260MILH. MilnerL6-319.446.526.87.73.373.812.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
259ATLK. YatesR29418.337.829.114.73.333.911.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258TEXJ. SborzR5-417.538.033.610.93.633.710.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258CINL. SimsR45616.741.425.816.13.834.28.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.003 .003 .005
258MILE. PegueroR9-219.043.026.911.82.213.213.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257TEXB. BurkeL25324.244.225.66.03.694.316.2111010001.000 1.000 2.000 111.00.60.20.100.965 .965 3.095
257PITA. JacksonR60822.145.222.410.23.914.913.355100103.200 .200 .200 550.30.00.10.203.068 .068 .097
257BOSC. KluberR861021.750.917.210.04.855.711.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.055 .055 .055
257MIAR. WeathersL941021.544.618.715.13.904.213.444101001.250 .250 .500 440.80.00.70.101.203 .203 .425
255CHWT. BanksL62823.148.519.69.03.694.814.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.161 .161 .165
255TORJ. RomanoR14020.339.230.69.73.604.212.544000002.000 .000 .000 440.20.00.10.102.055 .055 .075
254BALC. PerezL45621.743.822.612.52.863.215.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253DETM. EnglertR42623.151.119.17.03.535.114.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253MILB. WoodruffR32421.242.926.49.44.194.312.71111411201.364 .364 .727 11114.20.71.22.301.379 .379 .688
253CHCA. AlzolayR42623.640.327.28.83.714.515.332000010.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.010.001 .334 .001
252MIAS. OkertL57720.439.926.612.83.994.811.722101000.500 .500 1.000 221.00.50.30.200.485 .485 1.367
252TB C. PocheL17119.339.229.512.03.243.812.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
251OAKL. ErcegR6-318.137.531.713.11.873.812.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR74922.442.123.112.43.544.514.365000013.000 .167 .000 650.10.00.00.113.014 .178 .014
248TB J. DiekmanL38519.036.129.615.23.254.111.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248MIND. FloroR891026.742.421.39.53.385.018.41414300303.214 .214 .214 14142.60.00.52.103.186 .186 .228
246MIAA. PukL13-121.638.231.78.33.644.113.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.039 .039 .045
246LADE. PhillipsR16121.745.624.98.13.243.914.644000002.000 .000 .000 440.10.00.00.002.013 .013 .017
245LADR. BrasierR15121.144.326.28.63.353.814.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.118 .118 .145
244NYMD. SmithR54718.843.323.214.93.354.211.364101020.250 .500 .500 641.60.60.60.320.402 .601 1.062
243ATLJ. JimenezR17120.042.228.29.53.794.311.9111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.80.00.40.400.772 .772 1.191
242BALF. BautistaR1-813.727.945.213.12.822.78.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL47621.844.923.69.63.824.913.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL38522.637.629.010.63.464.414.744000001.000 .000 .000 441.80.90.10.801.449 .449 1.128
241BALJ. WebbR31420.042.725.412.23.353.812.8111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.50.00.00.500.538 .538 .554
241TORG. CabreraL52719.342.524.413.83.534.711.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.135 .135 .135
241OAKA. MartinezR941024.545.818.211.63.774.416.3111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.60.300.875 .875 1.522
241MIAA. NardiL1-617.836.637.18.53.183.511.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR80922.944.321.511.23.944.814.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR20220.345.024.710.43.024.113.143100110.333 .500 .333 430.70.00.20.510.236 .427 .348
240WASM. ThompsonR871023.045.418.513.33.334.015.755000002.000 .000 .000 550.50.00.10.502.104 .104 .117
240CIND. LawR871023.046.418.412.43.594.614.843100111.333 .500 .333 431.00.00.10.911.342 .506 .383
239PITD. MoretaR3-516.640.931.811.12.943.79.921000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.058 .529 .059
239NYYI. HamiltonR2-516.939.432.311.92.163.511.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR19219.340.928.711.03.634.411.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237ATLR. IglesiasR32422.442.326.88.43.774.913.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.103 .103 .108
237CHCM. FulmerR29420.336.830.012.83.304.013.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236CINA. YoungL65823.246.120.610.23.334.815.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
236NYMB. RaleyL19219.438.929.612.13.124.411.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236MILD. WilliamsR24317.733.534.014.44.113.99.765200213.400 .500 .400 651.60.00.11.513.314 .428 .332
236BALT. DavidsonL79925.642.222.59.73.434.318.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236PITO. BidoR55722.347.919.810.33.114.914.375100121.200 .429 .200 751.60.00.21.421.320 .514 .370
235PHIJ. HoffmanR20219.539.330.310.73.934.511.054101011.250 .400 .500 542.21.30.40.611.551 .641 1.609
235WASH. HarveyR11-120.643.528.37.83.744.012.844201100.500 .500 .750 442.20.70.41.000.546 .546 1.208
235SEAD. LeoneR53720.041.625.213.23.924.012.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234SD J. HaderL3-515.131.238.914.72.983.48.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.002 .002 .004
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R61822.646.320.710.63.264.814.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR911025.849.216.09.23.125.916.733000000.000 .000 .000 330.70.00.10.600.238 .238 .282
232WASJ. WeemsR25318.342.226.513.23.394.010.944210100.500 .500 1.250 441.90.80.20.900.487 .487 1.139
232COLD. BardR981019.537.422.020.93.304.411.842000021.000 .500 .000 420.20.00.00.221.089 .544 .094
231LAAA. LoupL55724.143.424.08.43.605.015.544100103.250 .250 .250 440.90.00.00.903.230 .230 .231
231MIAG. SorianoR13-120.243.127.29.73.143.813.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL52721.254.116.58.64.094.812.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR44620.446.921.311.63.324.312.832000011.000 .333 .000 320.30.00.10.211.158 .439 .223
229STLG. GallegosR61822.844.923.58.54.654.913.366201102.333 .333 .500 661.50.30.30.902.245 .245 .445
227NYYW. PeraltaL80920.039.723.616.83.313.912.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
226HOUR. BlancoR17118.347.223.411.63.223.811.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL5-419.037.334.09.63.313.811.9222101001.000 1.000 2.500 221.20.40.10.700.605 .605 1.260
224MILA. ChafinL71821.235.028.415.13.284.513.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224TORH. RyuL67823.151.217.38.63.874.914.355101001.200 .200 .400 551.00.00.80.201.194 .194 .373
223KC D. LynchL66821.449.717.811.43.744.013.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223CLES. HentgesL70823.140.924.211.83.274.715.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.056 .056 .056
223PITJ. HernandezL5-419.541.132.07.23.724.611.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR981024.348.415.012.33.845.215.322100101.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.00.701.340 .340 .342
222TB J. AdamR32420.935.531.811.54.094.112.621000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
221PHIJ. FlemingL66822.853.214.99.63.124.814.933000000.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.200.065 .065 .069
221LAAC. SilsethR20218.840.127.813.52.743.812.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
220SD P. AvilaR8-219.042.228.310.92.544.012.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219SD S. WilsonR28417.645.223.813.63.284.59.822100101.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.901.459 .459 .472
219DETA. VasquezL37521.545.323.210.23.524.014.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.10.000.086 .086 .215
218MIAJ. CuetoR64822.347.220.99.54.065.113.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAM. MooreL16121.140.729.78.33.914.312.976311112.500 .571 1.167 762.61.60.30.7