sometext

Austin Hedges  (R)  C - Texas Rangers

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2510.35290.0560.0050.3550.343
vs RH4590.65240.0590.0020.4200.325
Fastball4210.59360.0640.0030.3970.304
Breaking2240.32130.0500.0050.4420.335
Offspeed650.09370.0460.0000.2460.492
4-Seam2400.34380.0640.0030.4250.296
Cutter580.08330.0330.0040.3790.379
Sinker1230.17350.0780.0010.3500.285
Curve360.05120.0090.0010.5000.361
Slider1750.25-10.0500.0000.4400.326
Kn-Curve130.021050.1670.0730.3080.385
Change610.09320.0470.0000.2620.475
Splitter40.01410.0300.0000.0000.750

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
9/29SEA00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-29 00:00:00
9/17CLE67.51.565.7-0.300.420.4220.82-1.1800.060.0621.04-0.9600.300.3044.050.0500.040.0421.60-0.402023-09-17 00:00:00
9/15CLE100.0-10.070.0-7.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0030.00-3.002023-09-15 00:00:00
9/9OAK07.17.105.45.400.390.3900.760.7600.070.0700.910.9100.310.3143.82-0.1800.030.0301.541.542023-09-09 00:00:00
9/5HOU30.0-3.030.0-3.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-09-05 00:00:00
8/29NYM08.08.006.16.100.410.4100.770.7700.120.1220.95-1.0500.330.3324.112.1100.050.0501.621.622023-08-29 00:00:00
8/25MIN38.25.236.33.300.470.4710.89-0.1200.090.0911.070.0700.300.3034.091.0900.040.0411.800.802023-08-25 00:00:00
8/7OAK00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-07 00:00:00
8/5MIA06.86.805.25.200.370.3700.720.7200.080.0810.89-0.1100.300.3043.76-0.2400.020.0201.431.432023-08-05 00:00:00
7/30PHI36.73.725.23.200.360.3600.770.7700.080.0800.790.7910.23-0.7723.631.6300.020.0201.441.442023-07-30 00:00:00
7/25SD 36.73.735.12.100.350.3510.69-0.3100.090.0901.161.1600.340.3423.821.8200.020.0211.340.342023-07-25 00:00:00
7/23LAA98.1-1.176.2-0.810.46-0.5410.84-0.1600.110.1110.97-0.0310.30-0.7033.980.9800.030.0321.70-0.302023-07-23 00:00:00
7/19CLE07.87.805.95.900.430.4300.820.8200.080.0800.890.8900.300.3023.861.8600.030.0301.661.662023-07-19 00:00:00
7/15SF 07.77.705.95.900.420.4200.840.8400.080.0800.830.8300.310.3123.841.8400.020.0201.681.682023-07-15 00:00:00
7/14SF 08.38.306.36.300.480.4800.860.8600.100.1020.79-1.2100.290.2923.841.8400.020.0201.791.792023-07-14 00:00:00
7/9ARI08.58.506.56.500.450.4500.910.9100.090.0920.79-1.2100.330.3334.071.0700.030.0301.851.852023-07-09 00:00:00
7/7ARI37.54.535.82.800.400.4010.84-0.1600.090.0900.880.8800.250.2523.901.9000.030.0311.630.632023-07-07 00:00:00
7/5LAD37.14.125.53.500.360.3600.760.7600.080.0800.910.9110.30-0.7133.750.7500.060.0601.461.462023-07-05 00:00:00
7/4LAD107.4-2.375.7-1.310.40-0.6010.77-0.2300.090.0910.86-0.1400.310.3153.81-1.2000.060.0631.51-1.492023-07-04 00:00:00
7/3LAD77.30.855.70.700.390.3910.82-0.1800.070.0700.870.8700.260.2633.780.7800.050.0521.57-0.432023-07-03 00:00:00
7/2MIL38.25.236.33.300.460.4610.88-0.1200.090.0910.73-0.2800.310.3133.790.7900.050.0511.750.752023-07-02 00:00:00
6/30MIL07.77.705.95.900.420.4200.820.8200.080.0810.94-0.0600.340.3423.821.8200.030.0301.611.612023-06-30 00:00:00
6/28SD 07.97.906.06.000.430.4300.800.8000.090.0911.010.0100.360.3623.741.7400.020.0201.611.612023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27SD 128.2-4.0106.3-3.710.43-0.5720.90-1.1000.080.0800.730.7310.31-0.6943.81-0.1900.030.0331.75-1.252023-06-27 00:00:00
6/25MIA06.46.404.94.900.300.3000.680.6800.050.0521.03-0.9700.330.3323.771.7700.060.0601.251.252023-06-25 00:00:00
6/23MIA06.76.705.25.200.330.3300.740.7400.090.0910.96-0.0400.250.2523.701.7000.020.0201.421.422023-06-23 00:00:00
6/22MIA07.47.405.75.700.390.3900.840.8400.070.0700.970.9700.260.2633.820.8200.040.0401.611.612023-06-22 00:00:00
6/21CHC07.67.605.95.900.400.4000.870.8700.060.0600.700.7000.280.2823.711.7100.050.0501.641.642023-06-21 00:00:00
6/19CHC07.57.505.85.800.420.4200.830.8300.070.0700.790.7900.290.2923.751.7500.030.0301.621.622023-06-19 00:00:00
6/17MIL06.96.905.35.300.370.3700.770.7700.080.0810.70-0.3000.250.2533.810.8100.030.0301.491.492023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16MIL06.76.705.25.200.330.3300.760.7600.070.0700.780.7800.240.2423.791.7900.050.0501.431.432023-06-16 00:00:00
6/14CHC196.8-11.9145.3-8.710.35-0.6510.75-0.2610.08-0.9210.79-0.2100.270.2733.800.8000.040.0431.42-1.582023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13CHC37.34.335.62.600.390.3910.78-0.2200.090.0900.910.9100.260.2633.870.8700.040.0411.540.542023-06-13 00:00:00
6/11NYM06.96.905.35.300.380.3800.740.7400.050.0500.680.6800.330.3333.770.7700.020.0201.461.462023-06-11 00:00:00
6/9NYM137.8-5.296.0-3.100.420.4210.86-0.1400.060.0610.65-0.3500.330.3343.87-0.1300.030.0331.70-1.302023-06-09 00:00:00
6/6OAK07.67.605.85.800.420.4200.800.8000.070.0700.780.7800.320.3243.82-0.1800.040.0401.611.612023-06-06 00:00:00
6/5OAK97.2-2.075.5-1.510.40-0.6010.80-0.2000.060.0620.77-1.2310.28-0.7243.73-0.2700.020.0221.56-0.442023-06-05 00:00:00
6/4STL96.9-2.185.3-2.700.400.4020.81-1.1900.050.0500.580.5800.300.3033.720.7200.020.0221.51-0.492023-06-04 00:00:00
6/2STL38.05.036.13.100.450.4510.88-0.1200.070.0710.92-0.0800.320.3243.95-0.0500.020.0211.760.762023-06-02 00:00:00
5/31SF 06.86.805.35.300.370.3700.780.7800.070.0710.83-0.1700.300.3043.87-0.1400.030.0301.461.462023-05-31 00:00:00
5/29SF 47.54.025.93.900.400.4000.930.9300.060.0600.740.7400.230.2333.910.9100.040.0411.690.692023-05-29 00:00:00
5/28SEA78.11.656.21.200.450.4510.88-0.1200.100.1000.760.7600.280.2833.940.9400.040.0421.73-0.272023-05-28 00:00:00
5/26SEA65.6-0.654.4-0.610.27-0.7310.70-0.3000.070.0700.740.7400.190.1943.64-0.3600.030.0321.23-0.782023-05-26 00:00:00
5/23TEX06.56.505.05.000.340.3400.770.7700.060.0600.680.6800.220.2223.621.6200.020.0201.431.432023-05-23 00:00:00
5/22TEX07.47.405.75.700.400.4000.830.8300.050.0520.65-1.3600.330.3343.80-0.2000.030.0301.611.612023-05-22 00:00:00
5/20ARI67.81.656.01.010.43-0.5710.84-0.1600.080.0810.72-0.2800.300.3033.660.6600.060.0621.62-0.382023-05-20 00:00:00
5/19ARI36.53.325.13.110.36-0.6400.760.7600.050.0500.890.8900.260.2653.69-1.3200.030.0311.420.422023-05-19 00:00:00
5/17DET206.1-13.4144.8-9.200.300.3020.76-1.2500.050.0500.740.7400.270.2743.73-0.2700.040.0451.33-3.672023-05-17 00:00:00
5/14BAL97.1-1.975.5-1.500.390.3910.77-0.2300.070.0710.74-0.2620.31-1.6943.89-0.1100.030.0311.510.512023-05-14 00:00:00
5/12BAL07.47.405.75.700.380.3800.790.7900.070.0700.850.8500.350.3523.971.9700.040.0401.551.552023-05-12 00:00:00
5/10COL08.18.106.16.100.450.4500.850.8500.050.0520.69-1.3200.400.4033.890.8900.040.0401.741.742023-05-10 00:00:00
5/8COL67.41.455.60.600.390.3910.76-0.2400.070.0700.750.7500.350.3533.790.7900.030.0311.520.522023-05-08 00:00:00
5/6TOR07.57.505.85.800.370.3700.830.8300.060.0620.87-1.1300.350.3533.860.8600.020.0201.611.612023-05-06 00:00:00
5/5TOR37.44.435.72.700.360.3610.78-0.2300.060.0600.760.7600.390.3923.821.8200.060.0611.500.502023-05-05 00:00:00
5/3TB 07.27.205.55.500.370.3700.750.7500.080.0810.90-0.1000.360.3633.770.7700.040.0401.431.432023-05-03 00:00:00
5/2TB 37.54.525.83.800.380.3800.770.7700.080.0810.88-0.1210.39-0.6133.940.9400.040.0401.531.532023-05-02 00:00:00
4/30WAS06.86.805.25.200.350.3500.700.7000.070.0720.80-1.2000.370.3733.930.9300.050.0501.371.372023-04-30 00:00:00
4/29WAS108.0-1.566.10.100.420.4200.870.8700.080.0800.740.7420.31-1.6943.99-0.0100.040.0411.700.702023-04-29 00:00:00
4/27LAD05.85.804.64.600.270.2700.720.7200.040.0410.84-0.1600.290.2933.600.6000.030.0301.241.242023-04-27 00:00:00
4/25LAD167.2-8.7115.5-5.520.35-1.6510.76-0.2400.070.0710.69-0.3110.31-0.6933.660.6600.070.0741.47-2.532023-04-25 00:00:00
4/22CIN07.27.205.55.500.380.3800.780.7800.050.0510.66-0.3400.390.3933.800.8000.040.0401.501.502023-04-22 00:00:00
4/21CIN37.94.936.03.000.420.4210.87-0.1300.050.0510.61-0.3900.410.4143.91-0.0900.040.0411.670.672023-04-21 00:00:00
4/20CIN37.74.735.82.800.390.3910.81-0.1900.060.0600.670.6700.400.4033.840.8400.040.0411.600.602023-04-20 00:00:00
4/18COL08.58.506.46.500.450.4500.860.8600.090.0910.69-0.3100.400.4044.050.0500.050.0501.741.742023-04-18 00:00:00
4/17COL227.4-14.5165.7-10.320.40-1.6010.80-0.2000.080.0800.700.7010.34-0.6653.95-1.0610.03-0.9741.55-2.452023-04-17 00:00:00
4/16STL76.3-0.254.9-0.100.320.3210.72-0.2800.060.0600.790.7900.310.3143.81-0.1900.020.0221.33-0.672023-04-16 00:00:00
4/14STL67.11.155.40.400.370.3710.79-0.2100.050.0510.79-0.2100.370.3734.001.0000.050.0511.500.502023-04-14 00:00:00
4/2CIN06.36.304.94.900.330.3300.730.7300.050.0500.840.8400.280.2823.851.8500.030.0301.351.352023-04-02 00:00:00
4/1CIN06.76.705.15.100.330.3300.720.7200.070.0710.84-0.1600.310.3133.780.7800.040.0401.361.362023-04-01 00:00:00
3/30CIN66.60.445.11.110.35-0.6500.730.7300.080.0810.99-0.0110.28-0.7243.81-0.1900.040.0411.390.392023-03-30 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR80-122.243.526.48.22.194.915.144100100.250 .250 .250 441.70.00.01.700.427 .427 .440
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL93225.344.125.25.52.235.817.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
890PHIZ. WheelerR9-719.141.634.05.72.184.912.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
882PHIA. NolaR12-720.145.230.54.91.954.613.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
869HOUF. ValdezL66-223.733.634.58.22.164.217.465000010.000 .167 .000 650.90.00.00.810.175 .313 .183
860STLM. MikolasR93323.455.516.55.42.495.215.744301200.750 .750 1.000 442.50.01.11.400.616 .616 .920
858MINP. LopezR21-620.644.329.85.72.054.214.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
850SF L. WebbR39-422.551.222.74.61.833.916.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
829PITM. KellerR26-521.841.231.65.72.024.315.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
826TORC. BassittR50-421.152.221.75.92.084.514.622100100.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.00.700.358 .358 .370
824NYYG. ColeR2-918.146.931.64.21.864.112.176100111.167 .286 .167 761.40.01.00.411.234 .343 .411
822LADL. LynnR91222.053.817.77.22.514.614.91312110012.083 .154 .333 13122.60.80.31.512.214 .275 .437
817BALK. GibsonR90223.950.420.46.02.314.617.0211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.90.00.10.910.924 .962 .994
815ATLS. StriderR15-719.737.635.87.01.984.812.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
813ARIM. KellyR20-619.140.333.17.82.164.612.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
803MILC. BurnesR30-521.142.730.26.42.024.514.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.014 .014 .039
802SEAL. CastilloR24-620.143.430.56.31.915.312.844100101.250 .250 .250 441.30.00.01.301.335 .335 .341
801MINS. GrayR52-321.648.824.16.22.184.315.087320113.429 .500 1.286 872.51.30.50.813.362 .442 .985
794TORJ. BerriosR29-521.248.525.85.22.134.115.087200212.286 .375 .286 871.90.00.21.712.275 .365 .309
794CLEL. GiolitoR14-718.141.932.97.52.264.411.466000004.000 .000 .000 660.10.00.00.104.022 .022 .023
790WASP. CorbinL96323.448.721.07.42.305.415.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.105 .105 .107
784CHWD. CeaseR21-620.340.233.16.62.004.813.499110002.111 .111 .444 991.00.80.10.202.112 .112 .376
781TORK. GausmanR20-619.639.733.77.32.174.612.944201101.500 .500 .750 441.20.00.31.001.310 .310 .382
781PITJ. OviedoR85120.745.024.210.61.954.314.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
770SEAL. GilbertR16-619.948.227.74.92.094.513.377201102.286 .286 .429 771.60.00.51.102.226 .226 .307
762MIAS. AlcantaraR31-520.451.223.55.81.954.513.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
761SEAG. KirbyR64-223.351.221.84.42.095.216.033100100.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.00.800.281 .281 .298
754TEXD. DunningR89222.945.923.68.22.074.616.266100101.167 .167 .167 662.50.00.32.101.409 .409 .477
748BALD. KremerR70-222.946.823.97.01.814.416.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
748KC J. LylesR65-221.752.820.26.12.124.615.022100101.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.00.601.328 .328 .331
746ATLB. ElderR85122.348.122.28.01.914.815.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR23-619.546.828.45.82.235.012.2211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.90.00.30.510.883 .942 1.253
742SD B. SnellL15-718.140.433.38.61.924.311.944100101.250 .250 .250 440.70.00.10.601.163 .163 .179
736HOUC. JavierR14-717.938.335.48.62.284.011.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.004 .004 .006
735TEXN. EovaldiR52-322.236.733.77.52.254.915.01010110001.100 .100 .400 10101.41.00.10.301.137 .137 .436
735OAKJ. SearsL93222.845.724.07.72.425.514.922000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
733PHIT. WalkerR85122.747.822.37.91.964.616.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL49-421.642.329.66.82.095.214.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.002 .002 .004
727TB Z. EflinR13-720.543.931.64.52.124.613.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
720CHCJ. SteeleL29-523.736.435.05.01.844.517.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
716ATLC. MortonR17-618.938.134.49.21.783.513.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
708TORY. KikuchiL26-521.838.733.66.11.974.715.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
702KC B. SingerR61-221.951.621.16.31.884.615.41414300304.214 .214 .214 14142.80.70.81.304.200 .200 .405
701WASJ. GrayR96322.045.223.39.82.354.914.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.70.30.40.001.356 .356 .981
700MILF. PeraltaR4-818.641.235.05.72.014.112.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.067 .067 .071
694NYYC. SchmidtR60-322.446.925.06.42.234.315.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
694NYMK. SengaR6-817.538.236.67.91.954.311.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR18-619.744.330.16.42.024.313.444000000.000 .000 .000 440.80.00.00.700.192 .192 .197
691HOUH. BrownR31-520.241.631.37.22.284.713.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
688TEXA. HeaneyL42-420.047.525.87.32.164.613.354000011.000 .200 .000 540.00.00.00.011.007 .206 .011
680MINJ. RyanR24-620.940.033.26.12.294.714.065000011.000 .167 .000 650.70.00.10.611.132 .277 .144
678TEXJ. GrayR33-521.042.729.96.82.184.214.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.60.00.00.600.325 .325 .325
677COLK. FreelandL95324.454.616.45.42.324.617.555201100.400 .400 .600 552.00.00.61.400.406 .406 .544
672MIAB. GarrettL69-223.149.122.56.01.685.116.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.400.210 .210 .214
668BOSB. BelloR49-421.748.224.56.41.864.315.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
663TEXM. ScherzerR8-717.243.732.17.52.024.710.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660SD R. HillL87122.844.225.77.62.335.215.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660BALJ. FlahertyR98424.542.125.77.92.465.216.822100101.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.01.001.479 .479 .481
659WAST. WilliamsR98524.544.123.38.52.264.617.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
655CHCJ. TaillonR53-321.350.722.95.72.145.114.144000001.000 .000 .000 440.00.00.00.001.002 .002 .002
652LAAP. SandovalL70-221.240.629.09.52.114.714.444000002.000 .000 .000 440.30.00.00.302.086 .086 .089
650SF A. CobbR94324.150.719.56.42.124.917.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.060 .060 .060
649ARIR. NelsonR61-320.753.420.06.91.974.913.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL77-121.847.223.68.02.094.615.277211002.286 .286 .857 772.00.90.80.402.292 .292 .795
639OAKK. WaldichukL33-519.349.724.67.12.224.212.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639PHIM. LorenzenR64-219.953.120.07.92.264.313.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.069 .069 .075
632TEXM. PerezL54-320.951.022.07.01.974.314.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
629LAAT. AndersonL50-419.345.627.08.52.304.812.232100111.500 .667 .500 320.60.00.00.611.308 .539 .311
626CHCD. SmylyL52-320.543.028.78.32.244.413.855110001.200 .200 .800 551.81.10.10.701.360 .360 1.014
624CING. AshcraftR61-321.849.122.96.92.024.215.644000001.000 .000 .000 440.20.00.00.201.046 .046 .047
621DETE. RodriguezL92222.649.520.77.82.224.715.722101000.500 .500 1.000 220.50.20.20.100.256 .256 .722
611PHIR. SuarezL25-621.241.930.96.51.764.315.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
604SD S. LugoR25-620.346.228.35.82.024.913.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
603COLA. GomberL74-122.851.720.26.12.074.316.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
600MINB. OberR13-719.243.132.25.92.324.512.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.10.200.238 .238 .335
597HOUJ. FranceR87122.350.520.67.32.195.015.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
593KC Z. GreinkeR69-223.450.321.65.42.014.516.966000001.000 .000 .000 660.20.00.00.201.028 .028 .031
591CHWM. KopechR95319.943.624.612.22.215.312.444200201.500 .500 .500 441.30.00.11.201.320 .320 .336
587BOSN. PivettaR5-818.535.939.56.12.145.011.466100101.167 .167 .167 661.60.10.21.301.263 .263 .342
585CLET. BibeeR15-719.847.028.25.81.724.213.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
582WASM. GoreL34-520.146.527.16.92.344.113.621000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.120 .560 .154
578CHCK. HendricksR71-123.055.017.65.51.794.316.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.60.00.40.200.310 .310 .536
575CHCM. StromanR71-122.642.727.47.62.094.915.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
574SD Y. DarvishR30-521.546.526.95.91.844.015.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
567NYMT. MegillR88122.749.620.87.71.874.816.122101000.500 .500 1.000 220.50.00.00.500.265 .265 .282
563NYYL. WeaverR91223.546.523.56.92.395.116.033100100.333 .333 .333 330.70.00.00.700.230 .230 .232
553SD M. WachaR52-321.342.129.47.52.204.614.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537CLEL. AllenL40-420.647.625.56.92.093.914.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537SEAB. MillerR69-223.049.222.66.01.805.116.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
536LAAG. CanningR14-719.442.832.45.72.164.812.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
533CLES. BieberR34-521.938.333.66.32.165.014.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
531LAAS. OhtaniR8-718.236.837.47.82.143.912.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.001.033 .033 .042
531LADC. KershawL51-320.147.625.37.62.324.513.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530WASJ. IrvinR57-321.247.024.97.52.004.414.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530BALG. RodriguezR18-620.045.029.46.11.744.713.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
525CHWM. ClevingerR28-519.950.824.45.81.994.813.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.10.101.131 .131 .225
517MILC. ReaR67-222.446.325.36.42.404.615.433100101.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.00.901.303 .303 .305
516LADB. MillerR63-222.047.125.16.32.225.214.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.10.300.195 .195 .270
513TB T. GlasnowR5-818.738.836.46.52.024.112.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.60.00.00.600.296 .296 .298
508ARIB. PfaadtR17-620.046.029.35.32.124.713.222100101.500 .500 .500 220.40.00.00.401.190 .190 .205
504BOSK. CrawfordR7-817.944.531.86.41.974.311.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.70.00.00.700.671 .671 .673
504TB A. CivaleR58-322.743.328.45.92.424.815.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.018 .018 .034
499SF S. ManaeaL32-521.244.028.96.41.914.614.610000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
498CINH. GreeneR63-220.840.829.88.72.165.513.121000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
495OAKL. MedinaR87121.742.326.69.72.124.714.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
492DETJ. WentzL62-221.644.826.77.32.374.514.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
491CINB. WilliamsonL35-521.546.226.96.01.884.415.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL65-220.855.517.86.92.024.314.544000001.000 .000 .000 440.50.00.10.401.131 .131 .158
484STLA. WainwrightR97423.353.416.57.72.064.816.433000001.000 .000 .000 330.90.00.00.901.292 .292 .299
482LADJ. UriasL48-421.445.727.16.32.324.614.544000002.000 .000 .000 440.90.00.00.802.220 .220 .233
481MILA. HouserR36-521.247.525.86.21.764.415.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
481BALT. WellsR19-617.846.228.97.72.054.811.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
469TB S. McClanahanL58-322.447.224.96.02.094.615.777000003.000 .000 .000 770.50.00.40.103.067 .067 .123
466COLC. FlexenR63-222.250.322.16.21.845.115.322100100.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.00.600.299 .299 .306
464OAKP. BlackburnR64-222.942.227.97.31.964.316.722100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.90.100.502 .502 .996
463BOST. HouckR42-419.950.323.27.52.004.113.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
461SD N. MartinezR19-620.341.232.16.91.744.214.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
460TB T. BradleyR23-619.144.130.27.02.374.512.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
459CINA. AbbottL27-519.942.430.47.71.964.213.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL24-620.842.530.96.31.994.414.522000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
449CHCJ. AssadR35-521.441.730.27.11.934.115.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
448MINK. MaedaR20-620.043.830.36.52.074.213.7211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.60.00.00.510.564 .782 .585
444NYMD. PetersonL38-421.236.234.38.41.874.514.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYYD. GermanR17-619.242.032.56.72.274.612.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444CLEC. QuantrillR97423.851.517.97.71.914.617.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
435LADT. GonsolinR79-122.647.024.26.72.474.915.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
434MIAE. CabreraR12-716.744.130.29.71.713.411.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
431NYYM. KingR3-819.239.036.75.51.783.913.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
429SF A. WoodL96322.755.515.27.61.945.015.844000000.000 .000 .000 440.20.00.00.200.059 .059 .060
425BOSC. SaleL4-817.738.936.96.82.084.311.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR19-620.040.932.27.41.874.014.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
419SF A. DeSclafaniR98524.547.421.76.72.605.516.433000000.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.20.100.090 .090 .150
417NYMC. CarrascoR100625.148.019.48.02.155.217.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.090 .090 .091
417NYYL. SeverinoR50-420.847.025.96.82.095.113.522100100.500 .500 .500 221.10.00.01.100.543 .543 .553
415TORA. ManoahR43-419.144.827.39.51.914.212.922000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL60-321.246.125.87.42.254.614.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR98424.152.018.06.52.425.316.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.010 .010 .014
407PHIC. SanchezL41-422.046.227.15.12.105.014.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.028 .028 .032
404CLEX. CurryR56-320.653.620.06.81.914.713.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
400PITL. OrtizR97422.849.119.59.51.874.416.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
399SD J. MusgroveR10-719.444.331.06.01.824.113.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
392KC C. RagansL4-817.738.636.77.51.814.211.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR100724.853.315.86.72.575.516.722100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.10.800.459 .459 .520
386TB Z. LittellR22-620.052.323.65.02.064.113.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
384CHWT. ToussaintR77-120.742.526.610.81.854.214.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR70-221.747.424.07.62.254.415.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR86124.153.418.44.92.094.817.266000005.000 .000 .000 660.00.00.00.005.002 .002 .002
381COLJ. BirdR81-123.849.321.36.41.904.117.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.241 .241 .241
381ARIT. HenryL65-222.945.725.66.42.024.816.1211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.90.00.10.810.902 .951 .968
379CHCH. WesneskiR34-520.441.430.87.71.924.813.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR93224.049.920.16.82.054.717.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL35-522.246.826.74.92.024.315.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377ARIZ. DaviesR99523.944.023.68.92.464.716.732000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
375COLP. LambertR85121.452.719.17.52.195.014.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR5-816.942.633.77.31.984.310.622000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL99624.748.219.67.92.275.117.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.10.100.090 .090 .149
372NYYJ. BritoR11-719.451.924.55.51.483.514.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372COLC. AndersonR69-220.850.521.67.92.054.814.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .004
371PHIM. StrahmL10-719.342.133.25.81.954.812.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371SEAB. WooR32-519.050.223.97.81.784.312.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR31-521.239.832.37.12.014.514.744110003.250 .250 1.000 441.00.90.10.003.248 .248 .936
367SF J. JunisR13-720.345.629.55.41.763.914.721000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
367ATLY. ChirinosR95325.046.722.26.52.055.018.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
362LAAJ. BarriaR98423.353.217.17.02.625.115.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.082 .082 .112
357BALS. FujinamiR23-619.144.029.38.31.634.313.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
356TEXC. StrattonR38-420.045.727.37.52.014.713.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354SF T. BeckR34-520.851.423.15.61.854.614.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR100725.651.615.67.91.895.418.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
353HOUB. BielakR88120.546.123.210.91.994.314.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
352COLT. BlachL100726.345.121.47.52.085.418.810000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL80-124.245.525.05.72.254.817.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
345CLEG. WilliamsR45-420.843.628.47.61.874.814.022100101.500 .500 .500 220.50.00.00.501.259 .259 .260
342KC A. MarshR37-520.242.130.08.11.734.913.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL21-619.949.126.15.71.944.413.644000000.000 .000 .000 441.40.00.41.000.358 .358 .493
329ATLM. TonkinR32-520.544.328.77.02.233.914.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
326COLJ. LawrenceR66-221.341.328.49.41.874.514.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
324DETT. HoltonL6-819.749.227.94.11.524.214.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
322HOUB. AbreuR5-817.036.438.18.82.003.911.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.00.500.482 .482 .493
319NYMJ. QuintanaL87124.046.223.37.11.794.617.622000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
319HOUR. MonteroR28-519.639.832.48.42.054.313.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
318CINI. GibautR62-222.646.625.16.31.885.015.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .003
316HOUJ. UrquidyR54-320.154.819.37.02.064.313.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316DETM. ManningR73-122.052.420.65.62.465.214.444310200.750 .750 1.500 442.70.90.21.600.663 .663 1.359
315MILB. WilsonR27-518.851.823.27.01.764.612.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315TORT. RichardsR15-719.336.436.87.62.234.312.933100100.333 .333 .333 331.30.00.11.200.430 .430 .451
314ATLM. FriedL29-521.243.728.97.01.883.415.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
312PHIC. KimbrelR14-718.239.034.58.62.043.812.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
311LADM. GroveR81-123.844.126.26.22.205.316.422100100.500 .500 .500 220.50.00.00.500.272 .272 .311
310DETT. SkubalL3-818.939.736.65.21.834.512.655100101.200 .200 .200 551.10.00.30.801.215 .215 .275
310HOUH. NerisR28-518.141.631.19.72.144.011.910000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
310MIAT. ScottL4-820.136.138.65.51.694.014.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
309SF T. RogersR59-322.553.020.05.41.744.616.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.113 .113 .113
309CINB. FarmerR68-220.147.424.38.82.215.012.844000000.000 .000 .000 440.00.00.00.000.012 .012 .022
308SEAM. BrashR7-818.338.136.08.21.703.513.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR45-420.253.520.76.61.764.613.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304NYMP. BickfordR94321.942.426.69.22.785.313.832000011.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.10.011.038 .358 .067
304BOSG. WhitlockR47-422.643.429.05.42.294.615.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .009
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR32-519.935.535.39.41.904.713.3111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.00.00.01.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL22-620.540.532.86.52.184.413.921000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
302CLEE. ClaseR14-719.647.927.55.91.743.714.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302PITR. ContrerasR83023.346.923.76.62.334.516.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302STLA. PallanteR100825.754.013.28.11.844.419.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.80.00.00.800.391 .391 .393
301ARIS. McGoughR18-619.938.934.57.02.044.713.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR18-618.042.631.38.62.044.211.733000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.003 .003 .005
300KC C. HernandezR30-519.344.528.97.82.084.812.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
299CLEE. MorganR55-321.146.725.86.92.165.014.0111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.889 .889 .899
299SD S. BarlowR43-420.843.328.28.31.853.915.154000011.000 .200 .000 540.10.00.00.011.015 .212 .030
298ARIM. CastroR37-519.944.428.08.41.894.113.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
295BALY. CanoR31-521.951.422.35.61.253.816.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294CLET. StephanR29-520.143.329.77.41.944.713.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294HOUP. MatonR18-618.541.332.48.32.134.012.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294ARIP. SewaldR38-519.239.532.39.22.244.712.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.004 .004 .005
293MILJ. PayampsR15-719.842.931.56.41.944.013.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.027 .027 .036
292CHCJ. CuasR72-121.141.427.810.21.784.614.822100100.500 .500 .500 220.40.00.00.400.202 .202 .206
292COLB. SuterL73-122.351.320.37.01.874.316.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.342 .342 .344
291CINA. DiazR59-318.744.326.511.11.974.212.521000010.000 .500 .000 210.60.00.00.610.625 .813 .629
291TORJ. HicksR15-718.643.930.18.31.543.713.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
290ATLP. JohnsonR39-421.037.533.58.31.994.514.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.047 .047 .073
289HOUR. PresslyR10-719.839.035.46.12.074.313.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.043 .043 .053
289CHWG. SantosR6-820.146.828.65.71.073.115.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288DETA. LangeR39-418.339.830.911.51.713.912.633100101.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.00.901.304 .304 .311
288WASK. FinneganR39-421.447.425.86.21.814.515.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288MILJ. TeheranR90222.452.019.76.52.385.514.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.10.10.200.158 .158 .280
288TEXJ. LeclercR12-718.038.036.08.22.024.811.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287TORY. GarciaR23-620.941.731.56.31.974.314.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .003
287STLZ. ThompsonL73-122.944.626.36.62.235.215.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.001.026 .026 .087
287MINL. VarlandR27-521.047.526.95.22.034.514.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.020 .020 .033
286NYYC. RodonL37-519.942.130.87.42.385.112.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.10.001.071 .071 .161
286MING. JaxR8-719.545.030.85.51.843.713.999301201.333 .333 .444 992.90.50.91.501.323 .323 .609
285SF C. DovalR14-718.641.432.58.01.813.912.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284OAKH. HarrisL29-520.644.928.56.51.725.013.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR32-520.640.831.47.51.994.614.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
283TEXA. ChapmanL2-916.030.843.310.01.723.710.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
282HOUK. GravemanR57-320.642.828.28.91.974.614.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR82022.148.222.87.52.195.014.933000000.000 .000 .000 331.30.00.31.000.441 .441 .559
280MINE. PaganR11-718.048.827.76.42.024.111.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
279SEAJ. TopaR25-621.649.224.65.51.373.716.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR1-915.336.342.06.82.083.69.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278CLER. LopezR25-619.540.731.88.41.814.313.333110000.333 .333 1.333 331.00.90.00.000.330 .330 1.286
278LADC. FergusonL51-321.740.530.18.11.884.315.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277MIAD. RobertsonR6-817.641.234.67.12.134.111.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277PITD. BednarR15-719.243.331.26.82.034.213.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276DETJ. FoleyR45-422.749.922.95.41.563.817.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.50.001.254 .254 .537
276TB K. KellyR9-718.751.324.86.51.193.613.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
275STLM. LiberatoreL86122.946.023.87.81.745.315.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
274TB E. RamirezR72-122.849.922.15.72.314.615.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
273BALM. BaumannR93222.744.524.58.62.165.315.310000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
273MINJ. DuranR2-917.937.737.97.01.663.612.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.004 .004 .006
272ATLA. MinterL10-719.339.934.66.61.984.312.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R25-619.642.530.67.81.854.513.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269TORE. SwansonR20-619.244.530.16.72.224.612.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.047 .047 .059
268NYYA. AbreuR67-220.842.527.79.42.024.614.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .005
268CINS. MollL24-619.444.828.77.81.744.313.322100100.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.50.300.370 .370 .633
268ATLC. McHughR79-123.446.323.87.21.974.117.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268STLD. VerHagenR43-419.045.527.19.02.194.212.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267DETJ. CisneroR70-222.639.930.07.72.354.915.322100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.10.900.518 .518 .602
267SD L. GarciaR50-421.045.925.58.51.563.815.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .001
267CHWA. BummerL17-619.733.637.79.11.743.714.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.00.500.528 .528 .532
267LADB. GraterolR47-421.651.421.86.31.684.015.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266KC T. ClarkeR38-419.745.627.87.32.374.612.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
266PHIG. SotoL8-718.643.232.06.91.764.112.733000001.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.20.601.263 .263 .348
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L8-717.642.932.97.12.164.510.964100122.250 .500 .250 640.50.00.40.022.113 .409 .226
266BALJ. LopezR90222.747.222.77.92.095.215.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266LADE. SheehanR6-816.344.032.38.01.934.49.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.40.00.000.245 .245 .938
263SF R. WalkerR4-818.939.735.46.71.414.113.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR11-718.645.529.57.31.633.613.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262DETA. FaedoR33-519.646.926.87.31.895.012.744100101.250 .250 .250 441.40.00.50.901.338 .338 .465
262CLEE. De Los SantosR28-520.243.629.86.81.974.913.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMT. GottR31-521.043.329.46.91.854.314.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR19-619.642.230.98.01.743.514.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR49-420.342.428.89.11.954.114.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
261TEXC. BradfordL11-720.445.730.24.31.954.414.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL13-719.643.032.35.42.254.712.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
260MILH. MilnerL12-719.149.526.95.41.844.213.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.006 .006 .006
259ATLK. YatesR15-717.936.936.09.51.904.311.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258TEXJ. SborzR16-618.142.032.38.02.164.411.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .002
258CINL. SimsR30-516.344.029.111.02.254.59.622000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
258MILE. PegueroR19-619.845.627.87.81.283.315.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257TEXB. BurkeL42-422.945.927.14.62.164.416.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.044 .044 .045
257PITA. JacksonR46-420.646.426.47.21.994.713.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR80-120.952.520.36.92.745.212.922000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
257MIAR. WeathersL91222.050.620.17.92.265.014.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .001
255CHWT. BanksL51-421.548.324.36.71.894.215.433000001.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.00.501.157 .157 .158
255TORJ. RomanoR16-619.740.333.76.62.054.613.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
254BALC. PerezL33-521.146.925.97.01.713.515.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.272 .272 .285
253DETM. EnglertR62-222.851.920.95.21.904.716.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253MILB. WoodruffR7-818.243.732.56.12.004.411.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253CHCA. AlzolayR48-422.541.030.46.42.024.715.822100100.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.10.700.422 .422 .543
252MIAS. OkertL40-420.141.830.67.72.235.212.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
252TB C. PocheL5-818.140.735.06.61.724.412.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
251OAKL. ErcegR18-619.439.732.49.11.044.214.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR57-321.542.828.47.71.915.214.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248TB J. DiekmanL23-618.438.733.89.31.924.611.921000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
248MIND. FloroR71-124.442.427.26.51.664.718.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246MIAA. PukL6-819.938.636.25.61.983.914.022000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
246LADE. PhillipsR21-620.547.227.55.51.884.314.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.089 .089 .091
245LADR. BrasierR33-520.847.726.26.01.984.814.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.00.400.377 .377 .396
244NYMD. SmithR66-220.646.524.88.82.084.713.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.020 .020 .041
243ATLJ. JimenezR5-818.440.835.16.12.004.611.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.090 .090 .098
242BALF. BautistaR1-1014.030.248.27.81.893.29.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL9-718.744.031.76.22.094.112.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL81-122.641.827.68.12.185.015.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
241BALJ. WebbR42-419.744.128.08.71.914.513.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241TORG. CabreraL71-120.248.123.58.82.165.113.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.068 .068 .069
241OAKA. MartinezR79-122.847.223.27.41.984.316.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241MIAA. NardiL2-917.738.737.96.21.813.612.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.094 .094 .101
240WASJ. AdonR86122.344.825.18.12.295.015.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR24-620.345.727.77.11.504.014.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASM. ThompsonR75-122.047.023.48.41.724.515.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240CIND. LawR86121.949.521.28.01.965.015.0111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.50.00.00.500.482 .482 .494
239PITD. MoretaR1-916.141.336.26.91.634.310.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.00.400.395 .395 .436
239NYYI. HamiltonR4-817.441.434.08.01.243.712.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR35-519.143.329.58.62.184.612.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
237ATLR. IglesiasR10-719.942.032.85.81.774.513.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237CHCM. FulmerR27-519.638.933.38.61.894.613.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.064 .064 .064
236CINA. YoungL87122.847.522.77.72.054.716.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.300.172 .172 .173
236NYMB. RaleyL17-618.440.033.28.81.654.512.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236MILD. WilliamsR1-916.033.342.38.51.963.610.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236BALT. DavidsonL90225.142.825.76.81.954.418.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236PITO. BidoR50-421.446.525.37.61.474.515.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR2-916.939.137.76.81.933.911.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235WASH. HarveyR10-719.344.930.95.51.954.512.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235SEAD. LeoneR46-419.643.428.88.72.234.612.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234SD J. HaderL2-915.734.940.59.11.754.010.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.10.100.177 .177 .233
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R78-121.647.822.68.81.734.515.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR90223.649.320.47.51.504.917.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR27-518.343.729.78.81.954.911.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232COLD. BardR83017.940.427.714.51.944.111.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231LAAA. LoupL59-322.545.726.26.22.055.015.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.70.00.40.401.245 .245 .384
231MIAG. SorianoR38-520.843.728.57.61.804.414.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .002
230ATLJ. ShusterL60-320.753.420.16.61.985.213.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR26-519.648.126.17.11.993.913.633000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
229STLG. GallegosR65-222.346.026.06.02.525.114.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .009
227NYYW. PeraltaL78-120.843.626.010.12.064.314.410000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
226HOUR. BlancoR45-419.348.624.87.92.035.012.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL7-719.139.935.16.31.954.412.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224MILA. ChafinL49-420.936.433.69.21.775.213.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.40.000.524 .524 1.155
224TORH. RyuL40-420.850.823.26.02.004.314.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.10.200.134 .134 .168
223KC D. LynchL84122.752.319.66.12.334.815.687310211.429 .500 .857 872.90.80.31.811.418 .491 .812
223CLES. HentgesL88124.143.425.67.31.825.017.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
223PITJ. HernandezL3-817.941.135.65.91.814.112.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR100825.351.415.38.62.235.617.532101010.500 .667 1.000 320.90.00.80.110.439 .626 .853
222TB J. AdamR8-718.536.037.87.82.213.812.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
221PHIJ. FlemingL92222.856.714.86.71.934.616.454100110.250 .400 .250 541.70.00.61.110.434 .548 .609
221LAAC. SilsethR24-619.643.529.68.01.564.513.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
220SD P. AvilaR47-420.944.726.68.51.344.415.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219SD S. WilsonR16-617.246.528.58.61.884.211.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219DETA. VasquezL23-619.546.028.07.21.844.013.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAJ. CuetoR51-420.349.724.16.52.335.112.966100102.167 .167 .167 660.90.00.10.802.150 .150 .168
218MIAM. MooreL35-520.943.929.36.32.274.713.922100100.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.00.700.344 .344 .347
217TORT. MayzaL37-522.243.628.36.71.563.916.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SEAG. SpeierL26-522.342.330.75.21.904.216.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.006 .006 .007
216BOSB. BernardinoL8-719.341.632.96.91.353.914.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SF T. RogersL12-719.335.837.57.61.964.213.2111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.50.00.10.400.505 .505 .594
215SEAM. GonzalesL95323.949.420.46.72.125.616.244200200.500 .500 .500 442.40.00.12.300.607 .607 .631
214BALD. CoulombeL11-719.741.233.65.82.184.213.422101000.500 .500 1.000 221.00.20.80.000.487 .487 1.185
212NYYK. MiddletonR12-718.739.634.67.52.034.312.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211KC B. KellerR98520.847.120.412.31.844.514.577000004.000 .000 .000 771.00.00.40.604.149 .149 .214
211MILE. LauerL81-122.241.828.28.02.405.414.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211SEAA. MunozR11-718.837.136.18.31.644.113.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211TB S. ArmstrongR19-620.246.228.45.81.884.413.910000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
210BOSC. MurphyL7-818.247.329.36.01.644.212.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208SF S. AlexanderL60-324.052.619.84.81.414.118.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208LADY. AlmonteR91222.243.025.69.62.094.715.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
207ARIJ. RuizR89221.945.524.09.12.114.814.977000002.000 .000 .000 770.90.00.10.802.134 .134 .152
207WASA. MachadoR88123.548.522.36.12.404.916.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
207SEAT. SaucedoL72-122.546.223.58.71.374.117.022100100.500 .500 .500 220.30.00.00.300.141 .141 .143
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL7-818.835.438.47.71.873.913.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205OAKT. MayR88121.248.122.29.12.155.014.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.062 .062 .072
205SD T. CosgroveL5-817.047.528.97.61.573.112.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR20-618.040.432.79.32.044.211.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR18-618.141.332.19.01.934.012.122101000.500 .500 1.000 221.20.00.31.000.614 .614 .756
203CHWJ. UrenaR98422.552.217.98.02.265.714.655000002.000 .000 .000 550.40.00.00.402.083 .083 .083
202SD T. HillL99625.549.018.87.31.955.118.4111001001.000 1.000 1.000 111.00.00.10.900.991 .991 1.089
201COLR. FeltnerR74-121.446.024.58.81.954.714.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
201TB R. StephensonR1-916.137.041.55.62.254.39.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199BOSC. MartinR36-523.246.126.84.71.833.917.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199OAKS. LongL97423.649.120.57.32.165.815.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.012 .012 .016
199DETW. VestR19-620.742.931.15.91.784.814.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.012 .012 .012
196OAKA. PruittR48-420.753.920.36.31.954.114.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195HOUS. MartinezR26-519.844.928.27.81.584.214.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL57-321.051.022.06.92.034.514.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
193CINC. ShreveL30-520.544.229.06.92.054.414.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
192COLJ. BeeksL31-520.342.030.57.61.854.713.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
191PHID. CoveyR83023.349.321.17.21.724.317.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL25-520.851.623.35.31.674.115.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.032 .032 .033
190CHWB. ShawR53-320.848.224.07.71.824.314.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190BALB. BakerR25-518.345.028.58.91.794.512.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
189BOSK. JansenR14-718.642.931.77.32.074.112.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
187WASC. KuhlR95322.243.924.89.32.275.714.222100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.20.700.458 .458 .557
187LADD. MayR27-518.751.623.17.71.634.312.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
185LAAJ. SorianoR4-817.538.736.08.51.393.212.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
184TB P. FairbanksR1-916.034.941.28.41.583.610.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.010 .010 .011
184MINJ. MoranL9-717.640.633.68.81.743.812.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.280 .280 .296
183WASC. AbbottR61-321.143.827.38.22.184.614.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182KC A. ZerpaL17-619.751.124.75.31.734.413.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182CLEH. GaddisR48-420.455.918.86.11.824.713.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182TORN. PearsonR18-617.947.127.78.11.854.012.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182PHIY. MarteR56-321.447.224.67.41.824.415.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
181DETT. AlexanderL28-521.247.127.34.92.094.914.288210101.250 .250 .625 883.00.91.50.501.375 .375 .935
180TB C. DevenskiR32-520.546.527.26.32.194.413.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.00.500.524 .524 .530
179NYMJ. ButtoR18-618.545.728.28.51.424.013.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR64-220.647.523.88.71.924.414.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.030 .030 .032
177TB D. RasmussenR12-719.944.130.8