sometext

Jorge Polanco  (S)  2B - Minnesota Twins

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2680.27370.0600.0040.3990.317
vs RH7320.73480.0440.0110.3930.421
Fastball4510.45680.0560.0170.3920.373
Breaking3480.35120.0340.0040.4140.399
Offspeed2000.20480.0540.0030.3700.425
4-Seam2790.28620.0560.0180.3840.380
Cutter730.07160.0260.0000.4380.342
Sinker990.10800.0790.0260.3840.374
Curve1100.11160.0350.0020.3820.418
Slider2300.2350.0320.0050.4220.396
Kn-Curve80.01720.0970.0000.6250.250
Change1620.16490.0570.0000.3580.426
Splitter380.04260.0380.0140.4210.421

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
9/29COL313.710.7310.47.400.800.8011.210.2100.240.2410.92-0.0800.540.5434.871.8700.080.0812.681.682023-09-29 00:00:00
9/27OAK010.510.507.97.900.580.5800.820.8200.160.1611.100.1000.610.6144.550.5500.090.0901.881.882023-09-27 00:00:00
9/26OAK611.45.248.54.510.64-0.3600.900.9000.140.1411.100.1010.72-0.2944.640.6400.140.1412.031.032023-09-26 00:00:00
9/24LAA1912.2-6.5149.2-4.810.67-0.3310.98-0.0210.16-0.8400.890.8900.660.6654.63-0.3700.130.1332.22-0.782023-09-24 00:00:00
9/22LAA1912.3-6.2149.3-4.800.690.6921.07-0.9300.180.1810.88-0.1210.63-0.3754.59-0.4200.090.0932.33-0.672023-09-22 00:00:00
9/20CIN1011.31.378.51.500.600.6010.84-0.1600.170.1731.34-1.6600.680.6854.70-0.3000.130.1331.93-1.072023-09-20 00:00:00
9/19CIN711.65.158.73.700.620.6210.89-0.1200.190.1921.18-0.8200.690.6954.69-0.3100.130.1322.010.012023-09-19 00:00:00
9/18CIN012.312.309.29.200.690.6900.930.9300.210.2121.24-0.7700.670.6744.790.7900.120.1202.192.192023-09-18 00:00:00
9/17CHW2212.2-9.5169.2-6.810.64-0.3611.020.0210.17-0.8321.02-0.9810.67-0.3344.780.7800.140.1432.22-0.782023-09-17 00:00:00
9/16CHW1512.1-3.3129.1-2.920.67-1.3320.98-1.0200.190.1911.060.0610.66-0.3454.79-0.2100.120.1242.19-1.812023-09-16 00:00:00
9/14CHW1012.32.679.32.310.68-0.3211.040.0400.200.2020.78-1.2200.570.5754.82-0.1800.110.1132.33-0.672023-09-14 00:00:00
9/13TB 1210.2-2.097.7-1.310.55-0.4510.91-0.0900.130.1311.040.0410.56-0.4444.580.5800.070.0721.94-0.062023-09-13 00:00:00
9/9NYM312.89.839.66.600.720.7211.020.0200.190.1931.01-1.9900.740.7454.70-0.3000.100.1012.381.382023-09-09 00:00:00
9/8NYM911.22.078.41.410.59-0.4110.89-0.1100.130.1311.170.1710.74-0.2644.630.6300.110.1121.99-0.012023-09-08 00:00:00
9/6CLE012.112.109.29.200.670.6701.011.0100.190.1911.130.1300.560.5644.720.7200.120.1202.232.232023-09-06 00:00:00
9/5CLE1013.23.779.92.900.720.7211.030.0300.240.2411.100.1000.580.5854.77-0.2300.110.1122.410.412023-09-05 00:00:00
9/4CLE3813.5-24.12810.1-18.030.73-2.2730.99-2.0110.24-0.7601.121.1210.71-0.2944.560.5600.090.0982.43-5.572023-09-04 00:00:00
9/3TEX1810.5-7.7138.0-5.010.54-0.4600.940.9400.190.1911.170.1730.49-2.5154.55-0.4510.08-0.9211.970.972023-09-03 00:00:00
9/2TEX611.04.858.33.310.57-0.4310.96-0.0400.220.2230.90-2.1000.470.4754.58-0.4200.060.0622.080.082023-09-02 00:00:00
9/1TEX229.6-12.6167.2-8.810.49-0.5210.80-0.2010.18-0.8221.10-0.9100.450.4544.460.4600.070.0741.73-2.272023-09-01 00:00:00
8/30CLE2210.0-12.0167.6-8.400.530.5320.86-1.1400.120.1200.960.9620.55-1.4544.500.5000.110.1141.84-2.162023-08-30 00:00:00
8/29CLE310.97.928.26.200.590.5900.880.8800.150.1501.171.1710.59-0.4154.54-0.4600.140.1401.951.952023-08-29 00:00:00
8/28CLE3510.7-24.2258.0-17.020.52-1.4820.83-1.1710.20-0.8000.850.8500.500.5044.170.1700.090.0971.94-5.062023-08-28 00:00:00
8/27TEX1310.8-1.9108.1-1.910.57-0.4320.94-1.0700.190.1911.180.1800.460.4664.51-1.4900.070.0742.04-1.962023-08-27 00:00:00
8/26TEX2210.6-11.1177.9-9.110.56-0.4520.82-1.1810.20-0.8001.381.3800.560.5644.460.4600.070.0741.87-2.132023-08-26 00:00:00
8/25TEX911.62.678.71.700.610.6110.91-0.0900.210.2101.261.2620.56-1.4454.55-0.4500.080.0812.101.102023-08-25 00:00:00
8/24TEX611.45.458.63.600.610.6110.93-0.0700.230.2311.260.2610.50-0.5044.520.5200.070.0712.101.102023-08-24 00:00:00
8/23MIL30.0-3.020.0-2.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0020.00-2.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-23 00:00:00
8/22MIL311.38.338.55.500.600.6010.90-0.1000.210.2111.030.0300.530.5344.650.6500.090.0912.031.032023-08-22 00:00:00
8/20PIT010.510.507.87.800.510.5100.840.8400.180.1841.07-2.9300.520.5244.290.2900.080.0801.921.922023-08-20 00:00:00
8/19PIT2512.7-12.5199.5-9.510.70-0.3021.04-0.9600.240.2411.230.2310.55-0.4554.63-0.3810.09-0.9152.38-2.622023-08-19 00:00:00
8/18PIT710.33.857.72.800.530.5310.89-0.1100.170.1711.070.0700.420.4244.180.1800.070.0721.98-0.022023-08-18 00:00:00
8/16DET2910.9-17.8208.2-11.810.60-0.4010.91-0.0910.16-0.8421.07-0.9310.53-0.4754.51-0.4900.070.0752.00-3.002023-08-16 00:00:00
8/15DET1511.6-3.6118.8-2.210.64-0.3601.001.0000.210.2120.96-1.0420.50-1.5144.570.5710.09-0.9212.181.182023-08-15 00:00:00
8/13PHI1312.3-0.7109.2-0.800.640.6420.97-1.0300.240.2401.141.1400.590.5954.80-0.2000.070.0742.24-1.762023-08-13 00:00:00
8/12PHI612.86.859.64.600.680.6810.98-0.0200.250.2521.16-0.8410.52-0.4854.74-0.2700.120.1212.301.302023-08-12 00:00:00
8/11PHI2211.4-10.3178.7-8.310.59-0.4120.95-1.0510.26-0.7401.071.0700.350.3544.240.2400.080.0842.13-1.872023-08-11 00:00:00
8/10DET310.47.427.95.900.570.5700.930.9300.180.1811.170.1710.45-0.5544.650.6500.070.0702.012.012023-08-10 00:00:00
8/9DET1210.1-1.997.8-1.200.520.5210.98-0.0200.180.1821.03-0.9720.32-1.6954.57-0.4300.090.0911.970.972023-08-09 00:00:00
8/8DET611.65.658.83.800.620.6211.060.0600.220.2211.190.1900.420.4244.710.7100.060.0612.261.262023-08-08 00:00:00
8/7DET613.57.3510.25.210.75-0.2511.250.2500.220.2221.09-0.9100.500.5054.95-0.0500.080.0822.710.712023-08-07 00:00:00
8/6ARI60.0-6.240.0-4.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-08-06 00:00:00
8/5ARI09.79.707.47.400.510.5100.910.9100.140.1430.75-2.2500.430.4344.380.3800.060.0601.861.862023-08-05 00:00:00
8/4ARI2210.5-11.2167.9-8.110.54-0.4610.91-0.0910.15-0.8510.98-0.0210.53-0.4744.400.4000.090.0931.96-1.052023-08-04 00:00:00
8/3STL612.36.359.24.200.650.6511.060.0600.170.1700.840.8410.59-0.4144.680.6800.060.0612.421.422023-08-03 00:00:00
8/2STL39.86.827.55.500.500.5000.930.9300.130.1310.75-0.2510.44-0.5744.360.3600.060.0601.941.942023-08-02 00:00:00
8/1STL68.82.656.71.710.42-0.5810.87-0.1300.150.1510.73-0.2700.310.3144.250.2500.050.0521.75-0.252023-08-01 00:00:00
7/30KC 310.97.928.36.300.560.5601.051.0500.150.1500.830.8310.39-0.6144.430.4300.100.1002.192.192023-07-30 00:00:00
7/29KC 1011.51.878.71.710.59-0.4111.020.0200.160.1610.83-0.1700.480.4854.48-0.5200.120.1232.24-0.762023-07-29 00:00:00
7/28KC 1611.3-4.7118.6-2.400.590.5911.090.0900.130.1320.85-1.1510.45-0.5554.58-0.4200.090.0932.33-0.672023-07-28 00:00:00
6/8TB 09.89.807.47.400.510.5100.850.8500.150.1500.950.9500.550.5514.533.5300.070.0701.801.802023-06-08 00:00:00
6/7TB 310.87.828.26.200.560.5600.970.9700.190.1901.221.2210.47-0.5344.750.7500.080.0802.012.012023-06-07 00:00:00
6/6TB 09.69.607.27.300.530.5300.830.8300.170.1711.200.2000.450.4544.650.6500.060.0601.761.762023-06-06 00:00:00
6/4CLE09.69.607.27.200.530.5300.780.7800.160.1621.17-0.8300.520.5244.450.4500.080.0801.691.692023-06-04 00:00:00
6/3CLE1911.0-7.7148.4-5.610.63-0.3711.010.0110.17-0.8311.040.0400.490.4944.620.6200.080.0832.12-0.882023-06-03 00:00:00
6/2CLE1010.51.078.01.000.560.5610.92-0.0800.160.1610.98-0.0200.520.5244.570.5700.090.0921.93-0.072023-06-02 00:00:00
6/1CLE69.93.957.52.500.550.5510.85-0.1500.160.1601.201.2000.540.5454.55-0.4500.080.0811.810.812023-06-01 00:00:00
5/17LAD39.96.937.54.500.480.4810.80-0.2000.160.1600.910.9100.490.4934.271.2700.110.1111.780.782023-05-17 00:00:00
5/15LAD4310.1-33.0337.7-25.330.49-2.5130.82-2.1810.16-0.8420.98-1.0310.42-0.5864.28-1.7210.18-0.8271.79-5.212023-05-15 00:00:00
5/14CHC189.2-9.0136.9-6.110.47-0.5310.81-0.1900.110.1101.031.0330.48-2.5254.19-0.8100.070.0721.77-0.232023-05-14 00:00:00
5/13CHC2210.2-12.0167.7-8.310.54-0.4610.94-0.0610.11-0.8920.91-1.0900.460.4654.33-0.6700.090.0942.01-1.992023-05-13 00:00:00
5/12CHC08.78.706.66.600.410.4100.760.7600.110.1100.880.8800.470.4744.120.1200.100.1001.601.602023-05-12 00:00:00
5/11SD 310.37.337.84.800.510.5110.79-0.2100.160.1620.99-1.0100.540.5444.160.1600.140.1411.800.802023-05-11 00:00:00
5/10SD 69.43.457.12.100.480.4810.81-0.1900.130.1310.92-0.0800.510.5144.180.1800.070.0711.770.772023-05-10 00:00:00
5/9SD 310.07.037.54.500.510.5110.81-0.1900.140.1410.81-0.1900.550.5544.160.1600.080.0811.830.832023-05-09 00:00:00
5/7CLE012.412.409.49.400.580.5801.021.0200.230.2320.73-1.2700.500.5044.620.6200.130.1302.232.232023-05-07 00:00:00
5/6CLE39.76.737.44.400.530.5310.88-0.1200.140.1411.020.0200.540.5444.640.6400.080.0811.810.812023-05-06 00:00:00
5/5CLE39.76.737.34.300.440.4410.80-0.2000.120.1200.980.9800.610.6144.560.5600.140.1411.670.672023-05-05 00:00:00
5/4CHW1011.11.178.41.400.540.5410.88-0.1200.180.1810.94-0.0600.650.6564.45-1.5600.110.1131.96-1.042023-05-04 00:00:00
5/3CHW1211.8-0.4108.8-1.210.62-0.3820.91-1.0900.170.1701.131.1310.80-0.2054.83-0.1700.130.1332.03-0.972023-05-03 00:00:00
5/2CHW314.411.4210.88.800.780.7801.011.0100.240.2421.06-0.9410.80-0.2044.810.8100.270.2702.392.392023-05-02 00:00:00
4/30KC 012.512.509.49.400.680.6801.021.0200.200.2030.91-2.0900.730.7344.600.6000.100.1002.262.262023-04-30 00:00:00
4/29KC 612.56.569.23.200.660.6620.89-1.1100.180.1800.810.8100.920.9254.58-0.4200.090.0922.150.152023-04-29 00:00:00
4/28KC 2612.3-13.4189.2-8.810.62-0.3810.93-0.0710.21-0.7920.80-1.2000.690.6944.400.4000.130.1352.13-2.872023-04-28 00:00:00
4/27KC 311.58.538.65.700.590.5910.97-0.0300.190.1910.65-0.3500.590.5944.370.3700.070.0712.121.122023-04-27 00:00:00
4/25NYY199.3-9.4147.0-7.010.43-0.5720.82-1.1800.100.1000.920.9200.630.6344.370.3700.100.1041.64-2.362023-04-25 00:00:00
4/24NYY209.9-9.6147.4-6.600.470.4720.78-1.2300.090.0920.86-1.1400.830.8354.42-0.5800.140.1451.64-3.362023-04-24 00:00:00
4/23WAS289.2-19.0227.0-15.010.45-0.5530.84-2.1610.09-0.9210.64-0.3600.580.5844.050.0500.100.1061.71-4.292023-04-23 00:00:00
4/22WAS910.00.877.40.410.52-0.4810.75-0.2500.120.1210.79-0.2100.750.7554.15-0.8500.070.0721.72-0.282023-04-22 00:00:00
4/21WAS39.86.837.44.400.500.5010.84-0.1600.120.1200.800.8000.680.6844.170.1700.070.0711.780.782023-04-21 00:00:00
10/8HOU610.54.347.93.910.56-0.4400.810.8100.180.1801.281.2810.61-0.3954.69-0.3100.100.1011.840.842023-10-08 00:00:00
10/11HOU010.810.808.08.000.590.5900.840.8400.140.1410.91-0.0900.690.6944.580.5800.100.1001.921.922023-10-11 00:00:00
10/10HOU69.93.947.43.400.530.5300.770.7700.140.1411.240.2420.66-1.3444.570.5700.090.0901.751.752023-10-10 00:00:00
10/7HOU299.9-18.8217.4-13.610.53-0.4720.79-1.2110.18-0.8231.32-1.6800.510.5154.59-0.4100.080.0861.75-4.252023-10-07 00:00:00
10/4TOR1510.2-4.8137.7-5.300.560.5620.83-1.1700.170.1711.280.2810.52-0.4844.490.4910.08-0.9221.88-0.122023-10-04 00:00:00
10/3TOR011.211.208.38.300.640.6400.860.8600.170.1721.32-0.6800.630.6344.550.5500.090.0902.012.012023-10-03 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR55618.637.628.415.33.384.410.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL961023.544.521.210.34.696.012.988300301.375 .375 .375 883.70.01.02.801.467 .467 .601
890PHIZ. WheelerR4-516.839.434.09.73.734.38.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
882PHIA. NolaR4-517.442.631.18.93.244.69.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
869HOUF. ValdezL951022.435.527.314.14.475.112.81310201131.200 .385 .300 13102.20.01.01.231.225 .404 .336
860STLM. MikolasR74821.953.017.08.24.156.211.533100101.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.00.801.273 .273 .279
858MINP. LopezR5-417.341.731.49.83.434.09.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
850SF L. WebbR15-219.549.723.28.03.364.112.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
829PITM. KellerR33319.942.127.610.24.194.511.232100111.500 .667 .500 320.50.00.00.511.235 .490 .236
826TORC. BassittR8-316.846.726.610.33.144.19.633100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.10.901.333 .333 .355
824NYYG. ColeR1-716.543.732.67.53.423.99.287110012.143 .250 .571 871.60.90.10.712.235 .331 .634
822LADL. LynnR81918.751.216.513.93.914.810.01716621314.375 .412 .813 17165.31.40.73.214.330 .369 .634
817BALK. GibsonR45519.146.023.211.93.894.111.032000012.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.012.000 .000 .000
815ATLS. StriderR6-417.434.136.711.73.024.69.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
813ARIM. KellyR59617.539.627.515.24.144.58.833110001.333 .333 1.333 331.01.00.00.001.337 .337 1.330
803MILC. BurnesR10-317.639.831.511.23.474.010.166000002.000 .000 .000 660.40.00.00.402.069 .069 .071
802SEAL. CastilloR14-217.239.431.312.03.264.89.233210101.667 .667 1.667 331.80.80.20.901.614 .614 1.450
801MINS. GrayR11-317.343.728.211.13.224.010.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
794TORJ. BerriosR19018.745.625.710.33.474.310.91312210114.167 .231 .417 13122.40.80.21.414.199 .261 .422
794CLEL. GiolitoR70817.840.426.614.84.584.98.31512210133.167 .333 .417 15122.20.30.31.633.182 .346 .277
790WASP. CorbinL951021.247.718.412.54.635.411.2333102001.000 1.000 2.000 332.91.00.01.900.962 .962 1.957
784CHWD. CeaseR46519.538.129.512.53.865.110.61915310244.200 .368 .400 19153.80.90.22.744.252 .409 .447
781TORK. GausmanR50618.238.529.113.84.324.69.387200210.286 .375 .286 871.10.00.11.010.160 .265 .174
781PITJ. OviedoR60616.941.024.717.73.073.99.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
770SEAL. GilbertR11-218.545.527.68.63.574.710.222000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR18-118.249.323.39.63.604.310.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
761SEAG. KirbyR14-219.846.526.47.53.574.511.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
754TEXD. DunningR81919.144.321.515.13.644.810.695100141.200 .556 .200 951.00.10.20.741.192 .551 .310
748BALD. KremerR58619.442.724.114.03.224.311.922110000.500 .500 2.000 221.01.00.00.000.501 .501 1.986
748KC J. LylesR88920.150.617.212.24.065.510.588110003.125 .125 .500 881.50.90.10.503.189 .189 .546
746ATLB. ElderR57617.845.922.014.53.564.110.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR52619.346.223.411.04.105.59.787100114.143 .250 .143 870.70.10.20.514.101 .213 .156
742SD B. SnellL6-414.836.234.514.63.243.38.333000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.002 .002 .003
736HOUC. JavierR76817.435.728.917.54.024.88.542000022.000 .500 .000 420.00.00.00.022.000 .000 .000
735TEXN. EovaldiR23118.132.635.313.63.654.59.933100101.333 .333 .333 331.30.00.01.301.444 .444 .446
735OAKJ. SearsL85921.842.524.410.84.845.311.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733PHIT. WalkerR951019.345.418.117.33.294.911.132000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.004 .336 .008
733MIAJ. LuzardoL17-118.538.532.010.83.764.99.822100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.00.900.482 .482 .497
727TB Z. EflinR15-219.644.727.97.73.894.711.033000001.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.00.501.155 .155 .157
720CHCJ. SteeleL13-221.039.232.07.83.674.013.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .007
716ATLC. MortonR16-115.533.933.517.32.723.49.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
708TORY. KikuchiL46520.538.629.511.04.145.011.466200201.333 .333 .333 661.10.00.01.101.192 .192 .200
702KC B. SingerR63719.850.618.411.63.604.911.22018620427.333 .400 .667 20184.81.90.22.627.264 .338 .600
701WASJ. GrayR63716.538.727.017.73.963.49.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
700MILF. PeraltaR1-715.936.537.610.03.184.08.821000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
694NYYC. SchmidtR22118.945.025.411.03.333.911.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.227 .227 .230
694NYMK. SengaR33316.236.031.416.13.634.67.932100110.500 .667 .500 320.50.00.00.510.252 .502 .262
693BALK. BradishR2-615.838.835.210.43.253.88.721000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
691HOUH. BrownR60618.338.627.715.23.585.09.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.80.00.70.100.775 .775 1.545
688TEXA. HeaneyL74820.048.920.111.04.675.110.21110200212.200 .273 .200 11101.30.00.50.812.133 .211 .189
680MINJ. RyanR17-119.239.132.09.34.045.010.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
678TEXJ. GrayR57620.041.926.111.94.184.511.364000022.000 .333 .000 640.10.00.00.022.013 .342 .014
677COLK. FreelandL65721.653.816.98.04.474.712.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
672MIAB. GarrettL18-119.349.123.38.63.434.411.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
668BOSB. BelloR38418.144.224.513.53.224.410.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
663TEXM. ScherzerR34317.242.427.612.54.364.98.066110002.167 .167 .667 661.60.70.00.802.265 .265 .641
660SD R. HillL92921.043.422.213.24.395.111.433110001.333 .333 1.333 330.90.80.00.001.293 .293 1.122
660BALJ. FlahertyR55619.637.129.213.93.564.511.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
659WAST. WilliamsR981021.243.419.915.34.174.912.122100100.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.00.800.383 .383 .393
655CHCJ. TaillonR13-218.644.527.89.33.394.710.566512201.833 .833 1.667 663.51.00.81.701.584 .584 1.237
652LAAP. SandovalL75819.139.026.615.03.925.010.277000003.000 .000 .000 770.10.00.00.103.016 .016 .019
650SF A. CobbR60620.146.021.812.23.394.712.088301201.375 .375 .500 883.50.01.02.501.433 .433 .566
649ARIR. NelsonR78819.651.516.712.53.585.410.622000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL60618.744.124.013.14.194.410.133100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.60.301.319 .319 .559
639OAKK. WaldichukL58617.646.622.014.13.974.19.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639PHIM. LorenzenR65718.049.918.813.63.824.49.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.068 .068 .076
632TEXM. PerezL67719.152.117.112.03.735.010.41210311121.300 .417 .700 12102.81.01.00.821.279 .399 .685
629LAAT. AndersonL73818.045.122.714.14.375.28.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
626CHCD. SmylyL57617.840.626.814.74.064.39.433000000.000 .000 .000 330.70.00.00.700.239 .239 .247
624CING. AshcraftR14-218.743.727.610.33.213.911.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
621DETE. RodriguezL85919.948.419.112.64.315.110.587201111.286 .375 .429 873.10.41.31.311.437 .507 .812
611PHIR. SuarezL61619.843.923.912.44.114.011.733100100.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.50.500.337 .337 .535
604SD S. LugoR30318.945.324.910.93.425.310.233101001.333 .333 .667 331.00.00.70.301.333 .333 .577
603COLA. GomberL88922.051.816.89.54.794.812.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
600MINB. OberR14-217.642.030.410.04.124.58.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
597HOUJ. FranceR88919.644.720.714.93.675.011.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
593KC Z. GreinkeR72821.050.318.410.53.945.012.176201110.333 .429 .500 761.80.00.90.910.295 .396 .469
591CHWM. KopechR1001018.639.219.722.23.995.09.6127110054.143 .500 .571 1271.11.00.00.154.154 .506 .574
587BOSN. PivettaR6-417.033.738.110.73.984.78.342110020.500 .750 2.000 421.01.00.00.020.505 .753 1.983
585CLET. BibeeR36418.345.823.512.63.294.710.498302110.375 .444 .625 983.40.81.31.310.426 .490 .909
582WASM. GoreL40417.744.425.212.74.413.89.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
578CHCK. HendricksR25218.948.922.010.73.264.011.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
575CHCM. StromanR74818.841.424.015.83.584.311.021000010.000 .500 .000 210.40.00.20.210.439 .719 .693
574SD Y. DarvishR47519.345.323.112.63.154.911.233100101.333 .333 .333 331.10.20.00.901.355 .355 .530
567NYMT. MegillR44518.244.323.514.33.024.310.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
563NYYL. WeaverR74820.039.426.114.33.585.111.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
553SD M. WachaR81919.640.325.114.84.074.810.71110210114.200 .273 .500 11102.31.00.31.014.228 .298 .551
537CLEL. AllenL87920.445.920.513.14.154.811.566210100.333 .333 .833 662.70.70.31.800.458 .458 .844
537SEAB. MillerR33320.245.524.010.52.935.312.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
536LAAG. CanningR18-117.639.931.211.13.955.18.621000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.047 .524 .096
533CLES. BieberR23219.635.433.511.13.844.711.032100111.500 .667 .500 320.90.00.00.911.440 .627 .442
531LAAS. OhtaniR9-316.134.336.512.84.003.68.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
531LADC. KershawL59619.047.722.111.14.804.59.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.005 .005 .005
530WASJ. IrvinR60617.643.523.215.93.204.310.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530BALG. RodriguezR13-217.840.230.311.92.794.610.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
525CHWM. ClevingerR27217.746.224.112.23.254.99.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
517MILC. ReaR22119.142.928.29.73.875.010.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
516LADB. MillerR20118.141.628.312.03.194.510.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
513TB T. GlasnowR3-516.336.636.011.13.313.99.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
508ARIB. PfaadtR5-517.541.931.69.23.095.09.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504BOSK. CrawfordR8-315.840.831.012.53.204.18.522100100.500 .500 .500 220.50.00.10.400.247 .247 .284
504TB A. CivaleR37420.540.828.310.13.985.011.587110013.143 .250 .571 871.00.70.00.213.140 .247 .468
499SF S. ManaeaL30319.344.225.810.63.644.910.765000010.000 .167 .000 651.00.00.20.810.204 .337 .250
498CINH. GreeneR47517.437.129.815.43.675.08.733000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
495OAKL. MedinaR81917.737.325.719.33.144.110.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
492DETJ. WentzL991022.245.119.912.25.605.411.255100101.200 .200 .200 550.70.00.00.601.136 .136 .143
491CINB. WilliamsonL34319.447.023.210.53.634.711.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL76819.154.415.311.54.215.29.866000002.000 .000 .000 660.40.00.20.102.059 .059 .111
484STLA. WainwrightR85919.348.517.315.33.114.511.733110000.333 .333 1.333 331.00.90.10.000.326 .326 1.241
482LADJ. UriasL20119.144.327.88.74.374.510.233000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
481MILA. HouserR17-117.645.525.511.73.144.010.555201100.400 .400 .600 550.90.20.50.300.188 .188 .385
481BALT. WellsR42416.741.327.214.63.914.88.066200201.333 .333 .333 661.60.00.11.401.264 .264 .291
469TB S. McClanahanL28319.444.026.410.24.024.411.066000003.000 .000 .000 660.90.00.00.903.158 .158 .163
466COLC. FlexenR61719.345.821.813.23.115.510.787201110.286 .375 .429 871.80.00.51.210.252 .345 .333
464OAKP. BlackburnR81919.342.322.715.93.634.011.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.004 .004 .010
463BOST. HouckR23116.546.523.614.03.123.59.854100112.250 .400 .250 541.60.70.20.712.400 .520 .991
461SD N. MartinezR30318.139.628.713.63.394.310.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.20.00.000.252 .252 .934
460TB T. BradleyR89918.540.125.016.04.295.38.932101011.500 .667 1.000 321.00.00.90.011.483 .655 .992
459CINA. AbbottL36417.440.827.514.43.564.49.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL21119.541.828.99.83.774.811.054100110.250 .400 .250 541.40.00.11.410.359 .487 .382
449CHCJ. AssadR29317.339.228.814.83.194.39.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
448MINK. MaedaR20116.840.029.613.73.623.89.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYMD. PetersonL91919.236.327.216.94.473.910.933100101.333 .333 .333 331.50.00.51.001.497 .497 .672
444NYYD. GermanR13-216.838.832.012.33.444.58.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444CLEC. QuantrillR971020.948.315.815.23.544.912.51818000004.000 .000 .000 18182.11.10.40.604.116 .116 .323
435LADT. GonsolinR80919.843.922.513.64.154.910.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
434MIAE. CabreraR20114.138.029.518.82.862.88.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
431NYYM. KingR3-516.636.835.211.52.793.99.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.053 .053 .055
429SF A. WoodL67719.651.617.112.33.554.411.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
425BOSC. SaleL12-217.438.233.710.34.464.38.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR44518.439.727.813.93.634.510.354000012.000 .200 .000 540.10.00.00.112.017 .214 .021
419SF A. DeSclafaniR85920.541.724.513.04.405.310.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYMC. CarrascoR941021.242.721.314.73.744.912.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYYL. SeverinoR48519.443.225.611.63.945.110.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
415TORA. ManoahR71815.939.525.119.63.214.38.464100121.250 .500 .250 641.80.00.11.721.448 .632 .468
411BOSJ. PaxtonL73819.043.024.013.74.454.510.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR75820.647.320.711.34.145.111.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
407PHIC. SanchezL50521.444.825.57.84.865.411.233210100.667 .667 1.667 330.90.60.20.100.299 .299 .999
404CLEX. CurryR76819.350.817.013.43.434.910.9222011001.000 1.000 1.500 221.70.00.71.000.828 .828 1.191
400PITL. OrtizR91919.745.618.616.43.114.112.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
399SD J. MusgroveR10-317.441.530.610.63.394.59.532000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.002 .335 .004
392KC C. RagansL12-216.536.633.613.13.424.19.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR991022.649.615.612.04.705.512.5222101001.000 1.000 2.500 221.11.00.00.100.542 .542 2.045
386TB Z. LittellR24219.148.423.59.24.014.510.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
384CHWT. ToussaintR951017.239.621.921.53.123.910.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.60.50.10.001.290 .290 1.102
383CINB. LivelyR92920.045.919.514.53.765.111.133100101.333 .333 .333 331.10.00.40.701.350 .350 .490
381SF R. StriplingR36421.348.821.88.33.564.812.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .005
381COLJ. BirdR46519.644.623.212.93.004.212.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381ARIT. HenryL74820.144.621.913.53.784.212.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
379CHCH. WesneskiR76818.741.024.815.43.635.39.833110001.333 .333 1.333 331.41.00.00.501.482 .482 1.453
377CHWJ. ScholtensR77819.746.919.314.43.054.712.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL51621.748.921.67.84.285.212.233000000.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.10.200.086 .086 .111
377ARIZ. DaviesR71818.638.726.316.23.624.210.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.10.000.045 .045 .082
375COLP. LambertR72818.346.420.714.83.524.99.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR4-514.337.834.213.92.943.57.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL961021.845.419.712.94.545.012.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372NYYJ. BritoR18-117.348.522.812.12.634.410.222100100.500 .500 .500 220.40.00.00.400.213 .213 .215
372COLC. AndersonR65717.243.822.716.43.404.39.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371PHIM. StrahmL9-317.841.631.68.94.194.49.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .001
371SEAB. WooR23116.145.224.015.22.474.19.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR17-117.536.932.313.33.254.110.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367SF J. JunisR5-417.344.129.19.93.133.710.5111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.800.785 .785 .787
367ATLY. ChirinosR951022.844.919.412.83.845.014.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.60.00.10.500.627 .627 .725
362LAAJ. BarriaR991022.350.515.111.95.085.411.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.300.145 .145 .186
357BALS. FujinamiR25215.538.229.017.42.414.38.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
356TEXC. StrattonR84919.043.622.215.03.755.39.933000001.000 .000 .000 330.50.50.00.001.183 .183 .702
354SF T. BeckR22118.249.122.011.22.704.910.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR981020.451.112.915.93.534.612.332000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.008 .339 .029
353HOUB. BielakR84916.740.922.720.03.063.99.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
352COLT. BlachL991024.744.519.011.24.906.113.733100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.01.001.345 .345 .361
347PITB. FalterL76822.745.821.79.83.925.313.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
345CLEG. WilliamsR22117.440.728.213.82.774.610.044000000.000 .000 .000 440.40.00.10.400.111 .111 .128
342KC A. MarshR41416.937.328.717.22.654.59.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL42419.448.122.510.14.125.010.333101000.333 .333 .667 331.00.00.70.300.321 .321 .576
329ATLM. TonkinR18-117.741.329.012.03.424.310.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
326COLJ. LawrenceR57618.636.828.116.52.624.711.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
324DETT. HoltonL8-418.451.723.66.83.534.610.333000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.006 .006 .008
322HOUB. AbreuR14-215.334.035.215.43.463.88.043000012.000 .250 .000 430.20.00.10.112.072 .304 .107
319NYMJ. QuintanaL55620.644.722.912.03.284.213.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319HOUR. MonteroR26216.635.232.315.83.424.29.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
318CINI. GibautR49520.344.424.011.23.355.411.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .008
316HOUJ. UrquidyR90918.851.515.914.04.204.79.944101000.250 .250 .500 441.50.00.11.300.369 .369 .411
316DETM. ManningR63720.848.720.79.74.065.611.185100131.200 .500 .200 850.50.00.20.431.109 .443 .151
315MILB. WilsonR31316.146.722.714.92.964.68.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315TORT. RichardsR21117.533.335.113.63.914.39.333000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .001
314ATLM. FriedL28318.843.126.311.93.773.511.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
312PHIC. KimbrelR18-115.634.233.716.43.143.98.622101000.500 .500 1.500 220.50.40.10.000.243 .243 .861
311LADM. GroveR21119.640.029.610.73.005.211.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310DETT. SkubalL6-418.139.134.58.14.194.69.31616511303.313 .313 .563 16165.00.90.73.303.311 .311 .539
310HOUH. NerisR90916.137.825.520.43.824.28.144210101.500 .500 1.250 442.71.70.50.501.685 .685 2.128
310MIAT. ScottL5-419.135.736.68.33.744.111.233000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.015 .015 .015
309SF T. RogersR14-219.048.923.59.32.754.212.110000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
309CINB. FarmerR56616.841.125.716.63.354.58.932100110.500 .667 .500 320.10.00.10.110.064 .376 .094
308SEAM. BrashR6-415.633.536.014.92.683.59.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR52618.246.021.814.33.244.210.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304NYMP. BickfordR88918.638.525.916.64.134.89.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.002 .002 .002
304BOSG. WhitlockR23120.140.929.79.14.034.711.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.10.401.259 .259 .338
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR28317.832.434.415.03.484.210.132000011.000 .333 .000 320.30.00.30.011.142 .428 .314
303DETM. BoydL62720.339.528.611.05.114.610.533101001.333 .333 .667 331.00.10.70.201.334 .334 .698
302CLEE. ClaseR18-119.246.325.09.82.994.711.544000001.000 .000 .000 440.70.00.00.701.187 .187 .189
302PITR. ContrerasR86921.043.522.213.33.844.912.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302STLA. PallanteR90920.750.415.014.52.904.113.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
301ARIS. McGoughR40417.437.229.715.53.314.79.410000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR4-514.236.235.714.03.083.87.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300KC C. HernandezR89918.340.724.116.53.945.39.086101020.167 .375 .333 861.20.50.40.320.204 .403 .550
299CLEE. MorganR55619.443.425.111.94.005.010.466301202.500 .500 .667 662.70.01.71.002.454 .454 .769
299SD S. BarlowR86919.040.423.716.93.634.011.377401302.571 .571 .714 772.60.01.01.602.373 .373 .527
298ARIM. CastroR57616.640.425.717.43.164.09.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
295BALY. CanoR22120.046.723.210.72.514.013.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294CLET. StephanR68718.740.925.414.93.754.510.576000013.000 .143 .000 760.00.00.00.013.007 .149 .010
294HOUP. MatonR19-115.938.031.114.93.374.18.544310201.750 .750 1.500 442.50.90.11.501.630 .630 1.350
294ARIP. SewaldR40417.736.731.214.14.194.68.821000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.006 .503 .014
293MILJ. PayampsR12-216.540.430.812.53.643.69.333000000.000 .000 .000 331.51.00.30.200.515 .515 1.606
292CHCJ. CuasR941017.737.723.521.12.864.410.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.025 .025 .034
292COLB. SuterL51618.949.419.712.33.394.611.022100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.20.700.469 .469 .636
291CINA. DiazR52615.339.226.619.13.283.58.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291TORJ. HicksR19015.540.028.316.72.433.79.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
290ATLP. JohnsonR8-416.831.937.513.72.943.710.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR24219.140.330.310.14.584.010.533000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.002.026 .026 .039
289CHWG. SantosR3-518.544.528.69.22.263.113.2211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.10.00.00.110.112 .556 .113
288DETA. LangeR89915.737.424.322.82.763.79.376000014.000 .143 .000 760.20.00.00.114.027 .166 .032
288WASK. FinneganR35419.646.223.011.52.825.011.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.00.400.430 .430 .432
288MILJ. TeheranR34418.348.921.911.13.655.09.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR55616.335.730.616.94.034.67.721000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
287TORY. GarciaR17-118.238.731.211.83.703.810.722100100.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.00.700.368 .368 .387
287STLZ. ThompsonL72821.243.923.211.63.865.012.3111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.60.00.50.100.609 .609 1.170
287MINL. VarlandR14-218.743.928.29.33.534.610.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL67719.039.527.913.04.795.09.266100101.167 .167 .167 660.50.00.00.501.087 .087 .092
286MING. JaxR7-417.341.430.910.63.443.610.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
285SF C. DovalR5-415.538.233.113.42.883.78.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284OAKH. HarrisL44520.145.623.910.43.565.511.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR25218.136.432.113.23.744.310.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
283TEXA. ChapmanL24216.530.237.315.44.313.98.344100102.250 .250 .250 440.90.00.00.902.229 .229 .255
282HOUK. GravemanR62716.737.827.118.53.363.69.755210100.400 .400 1.000 552.01.00.20.800.395 .395 1.027
280OAKJ. KaprielianR46518.542.625.813.13.774.710.166211001.333 .333 1.000 662.60.90.71.001.431 .431 1.018
280MINE. PaganR7-415.944.229.011.13.404.28.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279SEAJ. TopaR5-518.145.627.39.72.194.011.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR1-713.135.038.713.32.983.66.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
278CLER. LopezR46516.738.128.117.23.283.89.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.010 .010 .015
278LADC. FergusonL48519.538.527.814.23.244.012.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277MIAD. RobertsonR9-316.038.033.212.83.523.98.5111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.00.00.00.000.015 .015 .023
277PITD. BednarR20117.041.628.013.63.214.29.6111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.800.854 .854 .873
276DETJ. FoleyR33320.847.422.010.22.754.613.422110001.500 .500 2.000 221.00.90.10.001.480 .480 1.862
276TB K. KellyR6-416.450.422.811.42.043.710.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.60.00.00.600.616 .616 .618
275STLM. LiberatoreL971022.645.918.412.83.985.912.732000010.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.010.008 .339 .012
274TB E. RamirezR76821.249.419.110.24.005.611.655201101.400 .400 .600 551.50.10.11.401.309 .309 .364
273BALM. BaumannR79818.537.926.017.63.364.410.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273MINJ. DuranR3-615.234.037.313.52.733.59.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
272ATLA. MinterL10-317.438.832.711.03.654.19.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R41416.040.426.617.13.243.98.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.077 .077 .078
269TORE. SwansonR51618.042.725.613.63.994.89.232000011.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.00.111.041 .361 .041
268NYYA. AbreuR83917.838.924.219.22.974.010.8111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.20.00.20.100.243 .243 .428
268CINS. MollL26217.944.625.312.43.354.210.3111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.50.00.00.500.510 .510 .512
268ATLC. McHughR51620.544.523.311.93.404.212.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268STLD. VerHagenR45515.940.027.216.93.614.28.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267DETJ. CisneroR81919.035.128.816.64.204.210.765202010.400 .500 .800 653.00.91.80.210.592 .660 1.553
267SD L. GarciaR70718.144.221.117.02.724.011.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.80.00.10.700.399 .399 .431
267CHWA. BummerL56618.635.030.515.63.654.110.865200212.400 .500 .400 650.40.00.00.412.080 .233 .081
267LADB. GraterolR25219.346.423.311.52.793.912.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.287 .287 .288
266KC T. ClarkeR40418.344.825.011.94.184.79.444300300.750 .750 .750 442.70.70.51.600.673 .673 1.302
266PHIG. SotoL21118.445.925.710.13.954.210.277210102.286 .286 .714 772.31.10.11.002.322 .322 .815
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L56618.844.125.311.54.555.38.988202001.250 .250 .500 881.30.50.70.101.167 .167 .464
266BALJ. LopezR83919.341.123.615.93.534.711.077110001.143 .143 .571 772.71.40.40.901.386 .386 1.057
266LADE. SheehanR10-313.341.429.815.83.243.56.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
263SF R. WalkerR1-714.433.738.813.42.402.89.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR8-315.241.729.114.62.653.19.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262DETA. FaedoR47518.846.723.111.43.925.49.587101014.143 .250 .286 870.90.00.70.214.131 .239 .245
262CLEE. De Los SantosR49518.743.525.212.53.845.29.755100100.200 .200 .200 551.30.00.11.200.265 .265 .289
261NYMT. GottR22117.639.528.814.42.753.910.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.018 .018 .056
261MIAH. BrazobanR24215.737.729.417.52.653.39.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR42416.339.227.317.32.994.19.233000001.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.10.701.253 .253 .273
261TEXC. BradfordL20120.746.826.26.24.474.811.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL27220.043.528.18.04.625.310.122000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.10.100.059 .059 .090
260MILH. MilnerL16-118.849.423.78.43.614.710.5222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.30.00.31.000.643 .643 .790
259ATLK. YatesR25215.033.033.518.43.093.88.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258TEXJ. SborzR17-115.638.131.215.13.274.28.1211100101.000 1.000 4.000 210.90.90.00.010.932 .966 3.702
258CINL. SimsR26213.136.730.719.53.433.56.1111001001.000 1.000 1.000 111.00.00.90.100.973 .973 1.973
258MILE. PegueroR6-416.442.528.313.62.042.811.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.104 .104 .104
257TEXB. BurkeL71823.747.522.06.54.955.213.655200201.400 .400 .400 551.70.00.11.501.330 .330 .358
257PITA. JacksonR68718.742.523.715.23.324.910.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.60.10.30.201.279 .279 .599
257BOSC. KluberR79818.748.319.713.34.155.59.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
257MIAR. WeathersL87919.244.921.014.94.194.310.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255CHWT. BanksL34320.048.822.58.94.204.411.433000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.10.002.040 .040 .078
255TORJ. RomanoR17-117.836.633.012.43.634.49.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.041 .041 .041
254BALC. PerezL50619.744.722.613.33.143.613.033000000.000 .000 .000 331.70.90.10.700.582 .582 1.530
253DETM. EnglertR77821.847.919.710.83.695.312.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253MILB. WoodruffR7-416.539.533.011.03.854.08.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.116 .116 .118
253CHCA. AlzolayR15-119.138.332.010.43.464.511.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.006 .006 .011
252MIAS. OkertL38418.137.331.013.14.334.59.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252TB C. PocheL30318.242.926.612.33.445.09.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.265 .265 .279
251OAKL. ErcegR15-116.035.631.417.41.743.510.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.018 .018 .037
250PHIS. DominguezR81918.840.724.016.53.544.610.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.10.000.187 .187 .477
248TB J. DiekmanL36416.837.330.015.83.544.39.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.094 .094 .095
248MIND. FloroR35420.039.827.412.92.824.113.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246MIAA. PukL4-518.738.435.07.63.984.110.722100100.500 .500 .500 221.70.00.01.600.838 .838 .856
246LADE. PhillipsR11-218.445.427.49.03.484.410.544000002.000 .000 .000 440.20.00.20.102.055 .055 .099
245LADR. BrasierR11-217.543.228.910.53.374.59.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
244NYMD. SmithR80917.141.323.218.43.454.39.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
243ATLJ. JimenezR4-516.238.134.910.73.504.38.455210101.400 .400 1.000 551.60.90.40.301.328 .328 .985
242BALF. BautistaR1-711.726.045.316.83.122.75.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL18-118.544.727.69.24.304.39.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL49519.839.228.112.63.814.711.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241BALJ. WebbR38416.439.127.916.73.144.29.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241TORG. CabreraL73817.945.421.814.94.304.39.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
241OAKA. MartinezR71818.743.022.616.03.313.911.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241MIAA. NardiL2-616.639.234.79.63.473.39.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR73819.441.124.614.83.534.910.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR16-117.543.426.712.82.753.711.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .006
240WASM. ThompsonR83918.543.520.617.72.674.411.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .004
240CIND. LawR80818.144.321.316.43.504.510.122100100.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.50.100.343 .343 .644
239PITD. MoretaR2-613.336.736.114.22.613.47.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239NYYI. HamiltonR2-615.237.134.713.52.203.19.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR63716.939.327.016.73.744.98.344101001.250 .250 .500 441.00.90.10.101.254 .254 .923
237ATLR. IglesiasR9-318.238.333.59.83.504.610.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237CHCM. FulmerR72817.836.128.417.43.535.09.31010302106.300 .300 .500 10102.70.02.30.406.275 .275 .530
236CINA. YoungL56619.846.022.811.43.785.011.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.80.00.00.800.780 .780 .782
236NYMB. RaleyL23116.439.629.214.83.314.18.9222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.90.00.01.900.932 .932 .938
236MILD. WilliamsR28214.931.335.018.53.683.67.632000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.017 .345 .019
236BALT. DavidsonL82922.842.223.311.63.844.614.433000001.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.00.301.116 .116 .131
236PITO. BidoR48517.944.722.515.32.893.811.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR2-614.534.637.713.13.093.57.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235WASH. HarveyR7-417.240.232.110.53.444.09.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235SEAD. LeoneR43516.639.727.616.13.534.19.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
234SD J. HaderL3-614.232.338.814.52.983.57.721000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.020 .510 .021
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R86919.442.521.816.53.114.611.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR84920.643.320.815.52.644.513.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR32316.039.828.016.23.204.48.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232COLD. BardR88914.735.725.823.82.973.78.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231LAAA. LoupL56621.245.923.29.73.955.012.2111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.800.830 .830 .838
231MIAG. SorianoR19017.640.128.813.82.823.811.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL75820.552.017.410.34.305.211.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR64717.945.022.215.03.574.49.933000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.004 .004 .005
229STLG. GallegosR20119.140.930.09.74.094.610.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .010
227NYYW. PeraltaL61617.842.224.515.63.694.010.122100101.500 .500 .500 220.30.00.00.201.127 .127 .134
226HOUR. BlancoR37416.244.724.314.93.564.38.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL11-218.238.033.510.14.024.110.021000010.000 .500 .000 210.50.00.00.510.528 .764 .532
224MILA. ChafinL38416.837.029.616.53.333.99.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.400.194 .194 .209
224TORH. RyuL55619.550.020.210.54.035.010.522110000.500 .500 2.000 221.71.10.50.000.839 .839 2.843
223KC D. LynchL85921.550.018.010.54.684.312.587201110.286 .375 .429 872.10.01.01.010.297 .385 .463
223CLES. HentgesL70721.041.824.212.93.434.613.087200212.286 .375 .286 872.00.00.02.012.287 .376 .294
223PITJ. HernandezL8-317.442.230.89.63.954.09.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR981021.146.217.015.63.495.712.0222011001.000 1.000 1.500 221.20.00.90.300.614 .614 1.120
222TB J. AdamR8-315.732.537.214.43.393.78.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
221PHIJ. FlemingL79820.853.514.711.43.464.912.422101000.500 .500 1.000 221.40.10.70.600.708 .708 1.217
221LAAC. SilsethR21115.938.429.516.42.584.29.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
220SD P. AvilaR47517.138.426.917.82.404.210.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219SD S. WilsonR41415.642.825.116.73.354.38.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
219DETA. VasquezL21117.947.023.811.83.303.810.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAJ. CuetoR41418.147.023.011.93.914.79.564000021.000 .333 .000 641.00.80.10.021.241 .494 .866
218MIAM. MooreL61721.043.725.79.15.184.910.933000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.002 .002 .003
217TORT. MayzaL14-219.342.928.010.22.873.712.722101000.500 .500 1.000 221.30.00.70.600.628 .628 1.035
216SEAG. SpeierL10-320.438.932.77.83.614.312.533000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.100.032 .032 .048
216BOSB. BernardinoL9-317.938.231.412.82.133.911.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SF T. RogersL23117.734.533.713.83.534.69.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
215SEAM. GonzalesL89922.047.219.910.74.305.412.488301201.375 .375 .500 882.10.00.51.501.261 .261 .337
214BALD. CoulombeL28318.340.429.511.64.414.29.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
212NYYK. MiddletonR26217.939.730.012.24.353.99.710000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
211KC B. KellerR1001017.642.615.824.23.274.110.21818621302.333 .333 .722 18187.33.51.91.902.408 .408 1.105
211MILE. LauerL93920.240.324.514.64.225.610.433000002.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.20.002.070 .070 .143
211SEAA. MunozR4-515.533.337.413.82.793.89.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
211TB S. ArmstrongR12-218.545.926.59.43.124.710.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .005
210BOSC. MurphyL13-216.746.125.911.73.074.19.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208SF S. AlexanderL32322.052.818.47.43.114.514.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208LADY. AlmonteR82918.438.624.818.13.094.311.0111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.80.60.20.100.839 .839 2.729
207ARIJ. RuizR951018.840.222.019.03.354.311.244210101.500 .500 1.250 441.80.70.30.801.442 .442 1.055
207WASA. MachadoR58620.042.525.212.24.024.211.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207SEAT. SaucedoL50619.641.024.515.32.373.813.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL4-516.633.837.212.23.094.09.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205OAKT. MayR63717.542.323.816.63.304.010.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205SD T. CosgroveL7-416.447.825.211.32.863.410.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR37415.135.530.519.03.243.58.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .002
204BOSJ. SchreiberR24216.238.629.715.63.044.48.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
203CHWJ. UrenaR991020.346.916.616.14.234.911.21010701602.700 .700 .800 10103.60.00.43.202.357 .357 .402
202SD T. HillL971023.447.916.712.03.585.913.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.70.10.60.000.352 .352 .780
201COLR. FeltnerR70818.142.523.016.53.084.510.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
201TB R. StephensonR1-814.434.142.19.23.683.96.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199BOSC. MartinR6-419.044.028.88.52.834.212.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199OAKS. LongL84921.245.920.911.94.005.211.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199DETW. VestR8-317.940.031.710.43.144.310.453000020.000 .400 .000 530.60.20.10.420.203 .522 .394
196OAKA. PruittR45517.449.120.014.13.224.110.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195HOUS. MartinezR19015.840.828.015.72.653.99.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL69719.348.719.013.23.494.711.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
193CINC. ShreveL58619.343.125.412.04.264.810.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
192COLJ. BeeksL69719.642.224.513.63.775.110.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.122 .122 .124
191PHID. CoveyR91921.047.618.013.63.694.413.044200200.500 .500 .500 440.40.00.00.300.095 .095 .109
190ARIJ. MantiplyL39420.452.419.08.63.605.111.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .010
190CHWB. ShawR61718.044.921.715.73.074.210.755000001.000 .000 .000 550.80.00.10.601.153 .153 .191
190BALB. BakerR16-115.437.830.916.12.753.98.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
189BOSK. JansenR9-316.539.331.912.43.134.29.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
187WASC. KuhlR1001020.040.419.419.94.125.310.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.037 .037 .038
187LADD. MayR25216.146.722.914.92.654.39.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
185LAAJ. SorianoR7-415.133.435.016.82.272.810.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.0