sometext

Hunter Renfroe  (R)  RF - Cincinnati Reds

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2670.27220.0380.0060.3900.390
vs RH7330.73410.0520.0070.3830.371
Fastball5260.53370.0540.0070.3820.346
Breaking3700.37300.0420.0080.4190.389
Offspeed1030.10500.0390.0000.2720.485
4-Seam3010.30140.0430.0030.3720.362
Cutter860.09480.0550.0240.4650.302
Sinker1390.14670.0800.0060.3530.338
Curve790.0880.0360.0040.4300.380
Slider2860.29310.0440.0090.4160.395
Kn-Curve50.01590.0680.0130.4000.200
Change840.08380.0460.0000.2860.476
Splitter190.02670.0120.0000.2110.526

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
9/17NYM99.50.167.21.220.45-1.5500.870.8700.150.1500.790.7910.57-0.4344.520.5200.030.0321.80-0.202023-09-17 00:00:00
9/15NYM39.26.236.93.900.460.4610.79-0.2100.120.1220.97-1.0300.680.6844.540.5400.030.0311.720.722023-09-15 00:00:00
9/14DET00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-14 00:00:00
9/13DET39.66.627.25.200.500.5000.880.8800.120.1210.97-0.0310.51-0.5044.490.4900.030.0301.901.902023-09-13 00:00:00
9/12DET010.210.207.67.600.530.5300.910.9100.150.1531.05-1.9500.520.5244.530.5300.030.0301.991.992023-09-12 00:00:00
9/10STL00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-10 00:00:00
9/9STL010.710.708.08.000.580.5800.940.9400.160.1611.020.0200.520.5234.481.4800.050.0502.092.092023-09-09 00:00:00
9/8STL2811.0-17.2218.3-12.710.59-0.4120.98-1.0210.17-0.8310.75-0.2510.48-0.5254.46-0.5400.060.0652.15-2.852023-09-08 00:00:00
9/5SEA39.56.527.25.200.520.5200.920.9200.160.1600.820.8210.38-0.6214.153.1500.030.0301.931.932023-09-05 00:00:00
9/4SEA169.0-6.7126.8-5.210.43-0.5720.87-1.1300.140.1400.780.7810.42-0.5854.03-0.9700.040.0441.78-2.222023-09-04 00:00:00
9/2CHC49.56.027.05.000.480.4800.780.7800.130.1310.84-0.1600.600.6044.180.1800.030.0311.780.782023-09-02 00:00:00
9/1CHC00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-01 00:00:00
8/30PHI419.1-32.3307.0-23.020.45-1.5530.87-2.1410.19-0.8110.97-0.0300.330.3344.040.0400.030.0391.81-7.192023-08-30 00:00:00
8/29PHI37.44.425.73.700.380.3800.720.7200.110.1100.800.8010.40-0.6043.89-0.1100.030.0301.431.432023-08-29 00:00:00
8/28PHI00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.01-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-28 00:00:00
8/27NYM39.16.126.84.800.450.4500.770.7700.130.1301.021.0210.55-0.4544.320.3200.040.0401.701.702023-08-27 00:00:00
8/26NYM99.30.377.10.100.490.4910.90-0.1000.150.1500.890.8910.40-0.6044.200.2000.050.0511.850.852023-08-26 00:00:00
8/25NYM68.01.846.12.110.39-0.6100.750.7500.130.1321.21-0.8010.40-0.6044.090.0900.030.0311.540.542023-08-25 00:00:00
8/23CIN08.28.206.26.200.400.4000.730.7300.170.1720.90-1.1000.370.3743.84-0.1600.030.0301.551.552023-08-23 00:00:00
8/22CIN38.35.326.34.300.390.3900.780.7800.130.1300.680.6810.44-0.5633.820.8200.040.0401.601.602023-08-22 00:00:00
8/23CIN38.15.136.13.100.420.4210.74-0.2600.150.1510.75-0.2500.410.4143.86-0.1400.030.0311.560.562023-08-23 00:00:00
8/19TB 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-19 00:00:00
8/19TB 197.9-10.8146.0-8.010.38-0.6310.78-0.2310.15-0.8500.880.8800.300.3043.73-0.2700.030.0331.54-1.462023-08-19 00:00:00
8/18TB 98.4-0.886.4-1.610.46-0.5420.85-1.1500.120.1220.67-1.3300.380.3843.90-0.1000.040.0431.69-1.312023-08-18 00:00:00
8/16TEX37.64.635.82.800.400.4010.74-0.2600.110.1100.870.8700.400.4044.060.0600.030.0311.510.512023-08-16 00:00:00
8/15TEX08.38.306.36.300.440.4400.830.8300.120.1210.91-0.0900.410.4144.220.2200.020.0201.671.672023-08-15 00:00:00
8/14TEX38.15.126.14.100.390.3900.730.7300.150.1501.051.0510.41-0.5924.082.0800.020.0201.521.522023-08-14 00:00:00
8/13HOU09.79.707.37.300.520.5200.850.8500.180.1810.98-0.0200.460.4644.360.3600.040.0401.871.872023-08-13 00:00:00
8/12HOU99.70.577.30.310.52-0.4810.90-0.1000.160.1610.76-0.2400.440.4434.201.2000.030.0321.92-0.092023-08-12 00:00:00
8/11HOU38.25.226.24.200.410.4100.740.7400.140.1410.84-0.1610.45-0.5534.041.0400.020.0201.541.542023-08-11 00:00:00
8/8SF 198.3-10.9146.3-7.710.42-0.5820.83-1.1700.120.1200.830.8300.370.3743.92-0.0800.040.0451.69-3.312023-08-08 00:00:00
8/9SF 07.87.805.95.900.410.4100.780.7800.110.1120.83-1.1700.370.3733.880.8800.030.0301.571.572023-08-09 00:00:00
8/7SF 67.91.956.11.100.420.4210.84-0.1700.120.1220.91-1.0900.290.2943.86-0.1400.020.0211.650.652023-08-07 00:00:00
8/6SEA07.87.806.06.000.410.4100.810.8100.130.1320.79-1.2100.270.2743.84-0.1600.020.0201.601.602023-08-06 00:00:00
8/5SEA38.55.536.63.600.460.4610.94-0.0600.140.1410.83-0.1700.270.2743.94-0.0700.040.0411.810.812023-08-05 00:00:00
8/4SEA128.1-3.9106.2-3.800.430.4320.80-1.2000.140.1400.810.8110.33-0.6743.85-0.1500.030.0321.63-0.372023-08-04 00:00:00
8/3SEA07.97.906.16.100.410.4100.850.8500.120.1220.72-1.2800.310.3143.88-0.1200.030.0301.641.642023-08-03 00:00:00
8/2ATL139.4-3.897.2-1.810.50-0.5010.96-0.0400.140.1410.67-0.3300.340.3444.380.3800.020.0241.99-2.022023-08-02 00:00:00
8/1ATL08.98.906.86.800.470.4700.870.8700.160.1621.38-0.6200.350.3544.280.2800.030.0301.781.782023-08-01 00:00:00
7/31ATL310.87.828.26.200.580.5800.970.9700.210.2120.95-1.0510.45-0.5554.41-0.5900.030.0302.142.142023-07-31 00:00:00
7/30TOR329.4-22.3247.1-16.910.45-0.5530.87-2.1410.18-0.8210.88-0.1200.340.3454.11-0.8900.020.0271.80-5.202023-07-30 00:00:00
7/29TOR910.71.787.9-0.100.550.5520.86-1.1400.200.2010.89-0.1100.480.4844.320.3200.020.0222.030.032023-07-29 00:00:00
7/28TOR69.13.146.92.900.430.4300.820.8200.190.1901.161.1620.32-1.6844.010.0100.030.0301.731.732023-07-28 00:00:00
7/27DET189.1-9.1156.9-8.110.45-0.5530.95-2.0500.150.1500.800.8000.290.2944.210.2100.030.0341.90-2.102023-07-27 00:00:00
7/27DET289.9-18.3227.5-14.510.52-0.4830.98-2.0210.16-0.8510.78-0.2200.320.3254.22-0.7800.020.0262.08-3.922023-07-27 00:00:00
7/25DET38.35.326.44.400.440.4400.880.8800.130.1310.94-0.0710.27-0.7354.06-0.9400.020.0201.721.722023-07-25 00:00:00
7/23PIT00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0000.000.002023-07-23 00:00:00
7/22PIT99.20.276.9-0.100.460.4610.87-0.1300.170.1710.77-0.2310.32-0.6843.94-0.0600.030.0311.850.852023-07-22 00:00:00
7/21PIT39.36.327.05.000.470.4700.840.8400.180.1810.76-0.2410.36-0.6443.95-0.0500.020.0201.871.872023-07-21 00:00:00
7/19NYY98.3-0.966.30.310.41-0.5900.770.7700.160.1601.101.1020.37-1.6344.000.0000.030.0311.610.612023-07-19 00:00:00
7/18NYY011.011.008.38.300.550.5501.001.0000.230.2320.80-1.2000.340.3434.021.0200.030.0302.212.212023-07-18 00:00:00
7/17NYY610.44.447.93.900.520.5201.001.0000.170.1710.79-0.2120.39-1.6154.05-0.9500.030.0302.152.152023-07-17 00:00:00
7/16HOU310.17.127.65.600.510.5100.930.9300.180.1810.67-0.3310.36-0.6444.000.0000.030.0302.032.032023-07-16 00:00:00
7/15HOU199.7-9.0147.4-6.610.50-0.5120.94-1.0600.180.1810.82-0.1810.35-0.6554.00-1.0000.020.0241.98-2.022023-07-15 00:00:00
7/14HOU129.5-2.7107.2-2.810.49-0.5220.87-1.1300.190.1900.730.7300.370.3743.97-0.0300.020.0231.90-1.102023-07-14 00:00:00
7/8LAD011.011.008.48.400.550.5501.031.0300.210.2121.21-0.7900.410.4154.65-0.3500.050.0502.142.142023-07-08 00:00:00
7/7LAD69.93.957.52.500.490.4910.92-0.0800.210.2100.830.8310.32-0.6844.080.0800.030.0311.940.942023-07-07 00:00:00
7/5SD 99.40.277.10.210.47-0.5310.90-0.1000.200.2000.950.9500.290.2944.150.1500.020.0221.89-0.112023-07-05 00:00:00
7/4SD 259.1-15.8186.9-11.120.44-1.5610.82-0.1910.20-0.8010.96-0.0410.33-0.6744.100.1000.020.0241.77-2.232023-07-04 00:00:00
7/3SD 610.04.067.51.500.500.5020.86-1.1400.200.2021.35-0.6500.410.4154.34-0.6600.030.0321.95-0.052023-07-03 00:00:00
7/2ARI00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-07-02 00:00:00
7/1ARI010.210.207.77.700.520.5200.890.8900.210.2110.76-0.2400.350.3544.030.0300.020.0202.022.022023-07-01 00:00:00
6/30ARI010.110.107.67.600.540.5400.910.9100.190.1910.72-0.2800.400.4044.140.1400.030.0302.042.042023-06-30 00:00:00
6/29CHW229.8-12.4167.4-8.610.49-0.5110.90-0.1010.20-0.8020.95-1.0500.350.3543.99-0.0100.030.0341.96-2.042023-06-29 00:00:00
6/28CHW199.8-8.9147.4-6.610.50-0.5010.92-0.0810.18-0.8200.940.9400.370.3744.040.0400.020.0231.98-1.032023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27CHW09.59.507.17.100.480.4800.810.8100.170.1721.04-0.9600.440.4444.110.1100.050.0501.831.832023-06-27 00:00:00
6/25COL012.512.509.49.400.690.6901.221.2200.210.2110.77-0.2300.330.3344.620.6200.030.0302.672.672023-06-25 00:00:00
6/24COL4812.0-35.6359.1-25.930.63-2.3751.15-3.8500.210.2100.730.7310.38-0.6264.51-1.4900.040.04122.50-9.502023-06-24 00:00:00
6/23COL911.82.689.01.010.59-0.4121.21-0.7900.200.2020.56-1.4400.330.3354.53-0.4700.020.0232.54-0.462023-06-23 00:00:00
6/20LAD129.3-2.7107.1-2.900.440.4420.94-1.0600.180.1820.93-1.0700.290.2944.140.1400.020.0221.92-0.092023-06-20 00:00:00
6/18KC 39.96.937.64.600.510.5111.070.0700.160.1600.670.6700.310.3144.390.3900.020.0212.141.142023-06-18 00:00:00
6/17KC 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16KC 99.70.787.3-0.700.480.4820.97-1.0300.150.1500.770.7700.380.3844.280.2800.030.0321.98-0.022023-06-16 00:00:00
6/14TEX39.96.927.65.600.530.5301.011.0100.180.1820.75-1.2510.31-0.6944.290.2900.030.0302.072.072023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13TEX229.2-13.0167.1-8.910.49-0.5210.99-0.0110.15-0.8500.670.6700.240.2444.290.2900.030.0341.97-2.032023-06-13 00:00:00
6/12TEX09.49.407.27.200.480.4800.950.9500.150.1510.62-0.3800.340.3464.20-1.8000.030.0301.961.962023-06-12 00:00:00
6/11SEA107.8-1.776.0-1.000.400.4010.81-0.1900.140.1420.91-1.0900.230.2354.00-1.0100.030.0321.63-0.372023-06-11 00:00:00
6/10SEA38.55.526.54.500.440.4400.890.8900.130.1310.75-0.2510.30-0.7043.96-0.0400.020.0201.791.792023-06-10 00:00:00
6/4HOU010.310.307.87.800.540.5400.920.9200.210.2100.850.8500.360.3634.331.3300.030.0302.072.072023-06-04 00:00:00
6/3HOU199.7-9.0147.4-6.610.45-0.5510.88-0.1210.21-0.7910.85-0.1500.320.3244.230.2300.030.0331.92-1.092023-06-03 00:00:00
6/2HOU610.34.357.82.800.510.5110.99-0.0100.200.2010.95-0.0600.320.3244.380.3800.020.0212.111.112023-06-02 00:00:00
6/1HOU99.90.997.5-1.500.500.5030.92-2.0800.210.2100.970.9700.350.3554.30-0.7000.030.0331.97-1.042023-06-01 00:00:00
5/30CHW610.44.257.92.910.51-0.4911.010.0100.170.1720.86-1.1400.380.3844.540.5400.040.0422.160.162023-05-30 00:00:00
5/29CHW310.67.628.06.000.520.5200.960.9600.170.1730.89-2.1110.47-0.5354.55-0.4500.050.0502.102.102023-05-29 00:00:00
5/28MIA60.0-6.050.0-5.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-05-28 00:00:00
5/27MIA09.79.707.47.400.470.4700.950.9500.140.1400.900.9000.460.4654.29-0.7100.030.0301.981.982023-05-27 00:00:00
5/26MIA39.46.437.14.100.480.4810.91-0.0900.150.1500.900.9000.340.3444.300.3000.020.0211.940.942023-05-26 00:00:00
5/24BOS610.54.348.04.010.55-0.4501.051.0500.170.1700.890.8910.33-0.6744.330.3300.020.0212.251.252023-05-24 00:00:00
5/23BOS610.54.558.03.000.530.5311.070.0700.150.1500.770.7700.400.4044.330.3300.030.0312.241.242023-05-23 00:00:00
5/22BOS09.99.907.57.500.510.5100.980.9800.170.1720.69-1.3100.340.3444.250.2500.030.0302.072.072023-05-22 00:00:00
5/21MIN610.54.358.03.010.53-0.4711.030.0300.190.1930.91-2.0900.330.3344.250.2500.020.0222.160.162023-05-21 00:00:00
5/20MIN98.8-0.486.7-1.310.43-0.5720.88-1.1200.160.1600.900.9000.260.2644.180.1800.020.0231.83-1.172023-05-20 00:00:00
5/19MIN169.7-6.0137.4-5.710.49-0.5130.90-2.1000.190.1911.050.0500.340.3444.230.2300.030.0351.96-3.042023-05-19 00:00:00
5/18BAL68.52.556.51.500.410.4110.88-0.1200.150.1510.81-0.1910.31-0.6954.36-0.6400.020.0211.770.772023-05-18 00:00:00
5/17BAL010.110.107.67.600.500.5000.950.9500.150.1500.950.9500.510.5144.570.5700.030.0302.042.042023-05-17 00:00:00
5/16BAL00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-16 00:00:00
5/15BAL2210.2-11.5167.7-8.310.52-0.4821.00-1.0000.170.1721.01-0.9910.42-0.5864.58-1.4200.030.0342.10-1.902023-05-15 00:00:00
5/14CLE09.19.106.96.900.460.4600.920.9200.110.1110.89-0.1100.460.4644.550.5500.040.0401.831.832023-05-14 00:00:00
5/13CLE69.63.667.21.200.510.5120.90-1.1000.140.1410.68-0.3200.460.4654.38-0.6200.030.0321.93-0.072023-05-13 00:00:00
5/12CLE79.53.057.12.100.490.4910.86-0.1400.140.1410.82-0.1800.470.4754.42-0.5800.030.0321.89-0.112023-05-12 00:00:00
5/10HOU319.3-21.9237.0-16.010.48-0.5220.80-1.2010.18-0.8201.021.0220.44-1.5644.180.1800.030.0351.81-3.192023-05-10 00:00:00
5/9HOU09.19.106.86.900.450.4500.840.8400.150.1530.99-2.0100.450.4544.210.2100.020.0201.841.842023-05-09 00:00:00
5/8HOU199.3-9.4147.0-7.010.46-0.5410.83-0.1710.14-0.8610.86-0.1400.550.5544.190.1900.030.0331.81-1.192023-05-08 00:00:00
5/7TEX2211.2-11.0168.4-7.610.60-0.4010.97-0.0310.21-0.7900.790.7900.480.4854.33-0.6700.020.0242.25-1.752023-05-07 00:00:00
5/5TEX39.66.637.24.200.500.5010.88-0.1200.150.1510.86-0.1400.490.4944.240.2400.030.0311.920.922023-05-05 00:00:00
5/4STL69.83.657.42.410.47-0.5310.88-0.1200.170.1710.94-0.0700.590.5954.62-0.3800.020.0221.85-0.152023-05-04 00:00:00
5/3STL79.42.957.12.100.490.4910.94-0.0600.150.1520.79-1.2200.430.4354.40-0.6000.020.0221.92-0.082023-05-03 00:00:00
5/2STL610.24.057.82.810.52-0.4811.010.0100.180.1800.940.9400.440.4444.660.6600.040.0422.070.072023-05-02 00:00:00
4/30MIL312.09.039.06.000.590.5911.010.0100.260.2600.860.8600.510.5144.530.5300.040.0412.301.302023-04-30 00:00:00
4/29MIL09.69.607.27.300.480.4800.840.8400.200.2020.97-1.0400.390.3944.290.2900.030.0301.861.862023-04-29 00:00:00
4/28MIL011.011.008.38.300.550.5500.970.9700.230.2320.82-1.1800.410.4144.450.4500.030.0302.172.172023-04-28 00:00:00
4/27OAK1011.51.878.51.510.59-0.4110.93-0.0700.240.2420.80-1.2000.470.4744.270.2700.030.0332.24-0.762023-04-27 00:00:00
4/26OAK3110.3-20.8237.7-15.430.51-2.4920.85-1.1510.20-0.8000.750.7510.46-0.5454.25-0.7500.020.0262.00-4.002023-04-26 00:00:00
4/24OAK1210.3-2.197.7-1.320.51-1.5010.85-0.1500.180.1810.74-0.2700.490.4954.28-0.7200.030.0332.00-1.002023-04-24 00:00:00
4/23KC 011.411.408.58.500.570.5700.970.9700.220.2220.83-1.1800.470.4744.380.3800.030.0302.242.242023-04-23 00:00:00
4/22KC 479.4-37.2357.1-27.930.48-2.5230.90-2.1020.17-1.8310.67-0.3300.370.3744.190.1900.030.0381.91-6.092023-04-22 00:00:00
4/21KC 310.57.537.94.900.540.5410.95-0.0500.190.1910.84-0.1600.420.4244.310.3100.030.0312.121.122023-04-21 00:00:00
4/20NYY39.56.537.24.200.480.4810.89-0.1100.180.1810.97-0.0300.400.4044.410.4100.020.0211.900.902023-04-20 00:00:00
4/19NYY99.50.377.20.210.47-0.5310.88-0.1200.170.1700.890.8910.42-0.5854.44-0.5600.030.0321.90-0.102023-04-19 00:00:00
4/18NYY109.3-0.277.00.000.440.4410.86-0.1400.160.1600.930.9300.440.4444.350.3500.030.0321.84-0.162023-04-18 00:00:00
4/17BOS299.4-19.8207.1-12.910.45-0.5510.96-0.0410.13-0.8720.87-1.1300.430.4344.440.4400.040.0461.92-4.082023-04-17 00:00:00
4/16BOS08.88.806.86.800.430.4300.950.9500.140.1420.84-1.1700.280.2834.301.3000.030.0301.881.882023-04-16 00:00:00
4/15BOS911.22.078.41.410.55-0.4511.040.0400.200.2010.94-0.0610.42-0.5854.52-0.4800.030.0322.270.272023-04-15 00:00:00
4/14BOS1310.8-2.298.2-0.900.520.5211.040.0400.150.1511.040.0400.480.4854.58-0.4200.030.0332.21-0.792023-04-14 00:00:00
4/12WAS1510.1-5.1127.6-4.410.51-0.4920.93-1.0700.180.1800.910.9110.42-0.5844.300.3000.030.0332.04-0.962023-04-12 00:00:00
4/11WAS611.55.548.64.600.580.5800.930.9300.230.2300.880.8820.53-1.4744.310.3100.040.0402.212.212023-04-11 00:00:00
4/10WAS2810.6-17.3218.0-13.020.56-1.4421.01-0.9910.19-0.8110.78-0.2210.34-0.6644.290.2900.030.0352.23-2.772023-04-10 00:00:00
4/9TOR3810.1-28.1287.6-20.410.52-0.4830.93-2.0710.19-0.8200.940.9400.390.3954.28-0.7200.020.0282.07-5.932023-04-09 00:00:00
4/8TOR329.6-22.1237.3-15.710.49-0.5120.93-1.0710.16-0.8410.92-0.0800.390.3944.240.2400.020.0261.96-4.042023-04-08 00:00:00
4/7TOR310.37.327.85.800.510.5100.960.9600.190.1900.820.8210.42-0.5844.350.3500.020.0202.092.092023-04-07 00:00:00
4/5SEA38.95.926.84.800.420.4200.890.8900.170.1721.01-0.9910.31-0.6944.400.4000.020.0201.831.832023-04-05 00:00:00
9/1CHC09.39.306.96.900.490.4900.840.8400.130.1301.021.0200.480.4844.310.3100.020.0201.841.842023-09-01 00:00:00
4/4SEA109.0-0.586.9-1.100.410.4120.91-1.0900.190.1900.980.9800.300.3044.320.3200.030.0331.82-1.182023-04-04 00:00:00
4/3SEA98.1-1.176.3-0.710.37-0.6310.84-0.1700.180.1800.980.9810.27-0.7354.18-0.8300.030.0321.62-0.382023-04-03 00:00:00
4/2OAK68.32.156.31.310.39-0.6110.81-0.1900.140.1401.021.0200.340.3454.32-0.6800.030.0321.64-0.362023-04-02 00:00:00
4/1OAK68.62.446.52.510.39-0.6100.830.8300.160.1610.85-0.1510.33-0.6754.26-0.7400.030.0311.680.682023-04-01 00:00:00
3/30OAK07.37.305.65.600.340.3400.750.7500.120.1210.93-0.0700.270.2744.190.1900.040.0401.461.462023-03-30 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR48519.042.624.514.32.903.812.266100101.167 .167 .167 661.10.30.10.701.186 .186 .346
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL75823.747.419.79.62.795.315.62120701613.350 .381 .400 21204.90.01.33.613.246 .282 .316
890PHIZ. WheelerR3-517.043.030.110.43.073.710.255101001.200 .200 .400 550.80.00.40.401.162 .162 .246
882PHIA. NolaR4-418.646.426.98.62.914.011.777100103.143 .143 .143 771.20.00.11.103.169 .169 .185
869HOUF. ValdezL93923.238.124.913.73.413.915.82018303027.167 .250 .333 20184.00.61.61.727.220 .298 .424
860STLM. MikolasR50521.157.214.87.63.774.512.91514410313.286 .333 .500 15144.10.91.02.313.296 .343 .565
858MINP. LopezR8-218.948.224.09.53.033.612.299200203.222 .222 .222 991.40.00.11.303.159 .159 .171
850SF L. WebbR29221.755.216.37.72.634.015.144101000.250 .250 .500 441.30.00.50.700.313 .313 .463
829PITM. KellerR12-119.743.127.410.13.073.613.154200211.500 .600 .500 541.00.00.11.011.259 .407 .280
826TORC. BassittR19119.252.119.510.02.933.812.487000011.000 .125 .000 871.00.00.70.211.138 .246 .253
824NYYG. ColeR1-717.049.626.97.32.573.511.01412300326.250 .357 .250 14120.80.10.00.726.070 .203 .096
822LADL. LynnR971021.154.312.313.03.794.013.255110001.200 .200 .800 551.31.00.00.301.260 .260 .860
817BALK. GibsonR39420.550.020.110.03.184.113.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.00.500.267 .267 .281
815ATLS. StriderR26219.141.327.312.62.954.012.255101003.200 .200 .400 550.70.00.70.003.141 .141 .288
813ARIM. KellyR40417.941.526.714.03.444.210.333100101.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.00.901.310 .310 .316
803MILC. BurnesR19119.545.524.411.12.833.812.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.043 .043 .044
802SEAL. CastilloR26218.646.123.612.12.744.511.377201101.286 .286 .429 771.20.00.21.001.168 .168 .198
801MINS. GrayR6-318.047.824.710.12.973.311.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
794TORJ. BerriosR16019.348.223.39.83.044.112.288301202.375 .375 .500 883.30.00.72.702.417 .417 .508
794CLEL. GiolitoR67717.744.022.815.73.494.110.266210101.333 .333 .833 662.31.50.30.501.376 .376 1.176
790WASP. CorbinL65720.652.016.411.62.994.313.399310202.333 .333 .667 992.30.90.11.302.254 .254 .562
784CHWD. CeaseR13-118.742.028.211.43.043.911.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .001
781TORK. GausmanR41418.544.024.613.23.254.310.931000020.000 .667 .000 310.20.00.00.220.192 .731 .194
781PITJ. OviedoR961018.445.917.418.82.753.712.044101000.250 .250 .500 440.70.00.10.600.180 .180 .201
770SEAL. GilbertR15-119.350.821.59.13.094.112.144101002.250 .250 .500 440.80.10.60.102.199 .199 .419
762MIAS. AlcantaraR9-218.153.419.69.82.693.811.633101000.333 .333 .667 330.90.10.70.100.315 .315 .726
761SEAG. KirbyR19120.851.620.08.42.903.914.055100100.200 .200 .200 550.70.00.00.600.132 .132 .144
754TEXD. DunningR81820.045.919.814.73.024.112.944000002.000 .000 .000 440.70.00.00.702.183 .183 .186
748BALD. KremerR56620.846.021.212.52.763.814.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.009 .009 .012
748KC J. LylesR73719.954.714.411.73.324.512.187110013.143 .250 .571 871.61.00.10.513.225 .322 .660
746ATLB. ElderR83820.248.717.913.53.254.512.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR23218.749.521.710.53.194.311.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.006 .006 .013
742SD B. SnellL15-116.541.427.215.32.393.410.833100102.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.60.202.262 .262 .473
736HOUC. JavierR60617.840.226.215.93.673.610.51310110035.100 .308 .400 13101.31.00.00.235.126 .328 .429
735TEXN. EovaldiR22219.636.631.612.13.214.312.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
735OAKJ. SearsL70721.648.119.211.63.114.214.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.10.00.001.059 .059 .200
733PHIT. WalkerR90920.248.117.714.43.284.212.744201100.500 .500 .750 441.10.10.11.000.287 .287 .376
733MIAJ. LuzardoL22119.744.625.011.12.744.112.922100100.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.00.600.330 .330 .357
727TB Z. EflinR12-119.947.624.48.53.154.112.644110000.250 .250 1.000 441.80.90.10.800.457 .457 1.144
720CHCJ. SteeleL5-321.841.129.87.82.523.316.098100112.125 .222 .125 982.30.40.01.912.289 .368 .443
716ATLC. MortonR46517.539.426.516.82.843.311.485000031.000 .375 .000 851.70.60.11.031.347 .592 .755
708TORY. KikuchiL45420.843.623.912.02.634.313.943210110.667 .750 1.667 432.30.90.11.310.752 .814 1.706
702KC B. SingerR51519.855.115.011.12.924.012.933201100.667 .667 1.000 331.40.70.50.300.483 .483 1.358
701WASJ. GrayR95918.644.220.017.43.603.911.154000011.000 .200 .000 540.40.00.00.311.090 .272 .097
700MILF. PeraltaR2-517.541.131.810.02.883.611.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
694NYYC. SchmidtR62620.550.018.112.13.233.314.133101001.333 .333 .667 330.40.00.30.101.121 .121 .223
694NYMK. SengaR24216.940.927.614.92.873.910.133000002.000 .000 .000 330.60.00.00.602.213 .213 .223
693BALK. BradishR8-217.644.426.711.72.793.711.133000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.000.017 .017 .032
691HOUH. BrownR72719.842.923.414.13.594.012.222110001.500 .500 2.000 220.90.80.00.001.430 .430 1.681
688TEXA. HeaneyL35319.152.418.011.42.853.812.41312411212.333 .385 .667 13123.41.00.42.112.283 .338 .556
680MINJ. RyanR35320.844.025.69.73.564.612.633200201.667 .667 .667 331.30.00.11.101.423 .423 .470
678TEXJ. GrayR28219.146.223.311.93.053.512.533100100.333 .333 .333 330.70.00.00.700.227 .227 .232
677COLK. FreelandL52522.256.813.88.12.984.115.299200200.222 .222 .222 992.90.40.22.300.320 .320 .469
672MIAB. GarrettL13-120.750.821.28.22.474.014.222000000.000 .000 .000 221.00.00.80.300.504 .504 .916
668BOSB. BelloR60620.750.717.711.52.983.913.877110000.143 .143 .571 772.20.70.60.900.319 .319 .725
663TEXM. ScherzerR21116.846.723.613.43.004.09.843000012.000 .250 .000 430.30.00.00.312.087 .315 .087
660SD R. HillL47520.446.621.811.63.094.013.422100101.500 .500 .500 220.50.00.00.501.247 .247 .260
660BALJ. FlahertyR961021.642.021.714.73.554.413.643100110.333 .500 .333 430.70.00.00.710.243 .432 .246
659WAST. WilliamsR961022.145.518.913.73.384.514.243100111.333 .500 .333 430.30.10.00.211.111 .333 .182
655CHCJ. TaillonR8-218.548.424.09.73.063.811.666100101.167 .167 .167 661.40.00.90.501.233 .233 .390
652LAAP. SandovalL60619.541.324.614.82.893.812.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
650SF A. CobbR60621.350.418.210.73.163.914.333101001.333 .333 .667 330.30.00.20.001.084 .084 .170
649ARIR. NelsonR71719.654.514.212.63.194.012.433000000.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.00.400.128 .128 .131
644LAAR. DetmersL23218.246.123.013.42.423.512.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639OAKK. WaldichukL59618.351.017.014.52.793.512.066100101.167 .167 .167 660.80.10.00.701.139 .139 .181
639PHIM. LorenzenR66718.654.914.113.13.263.611.855202000.400 .400 .800 551.70.01.50.300.344 .344 .665
632TEXM. PerezL42419.554.615.810.92.704.412.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.000.037 .037 .071
629LAAT. AndersonL37318.147.721.812.93.114.110.921000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.002 .501 .004
626CHCD. SmylyL19118.040.728.113.53.003.611.455210100.400 .400 1.000 552.40.80.21.300.479 .479 1.040
624CING. AshcraftR26219.449.720.611.03.003.313.21110310212.300 .364 .600 11103.71.00.32.412.375 .432 .709
621DETE. RodriguezL64619.850.217.413.32.723.813.354000011.000 .200 .000 540.20.00.00.211.058 .246 .058
611PHIR. SuarezL11-219.245.325.111.02.323.713.166100103.167 .167 .167 661.00.00.01.003.164 .164 .168
604SD S. LugoR33319.247.921.911.52.914.511.744101001.250 .250 .500 441.40.00.41.001.350 .350 .471
603COLA. GomberL44421.056.214.59.32.724.114.144100101.250 .250 .250 441.00.10.40.601.262 .262 .420
600MINB. OberR8-218.345.726.69.83.373.911.022100101.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.00.601.300 .300 .320
597HOUJ. FranceR971021.250.015.014.33.184.413.588101001.125 .125 .250 881.70.00.80.901.209 .209 .317
593KC Z. GreinkeR69722.352.915.99.43.174.714.488310201.375 .375 .750 882.30.21.01.101.283 .283 .507
591CHWM. KopechR1001018.043.116.222.93.304.110.687000014.000 .125 .000 870.90.00.60.314.126 .235 .220
587BOSN. PivettaR9-217.939.231.211.63.384.110.565110011.200 .333 .800 651.90.90.30.811.388 .490 .968
585CLET. BibeeR14-119.349.421.710.32.533.812.933000000.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .006
582WASM. GoreL39418.549.219.913.12.993.412.1211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.70.00.00.710.749 .874 .751
578CHCK. HendricksR17119.653.518.49.52.633.613.455100102.200 .200 .200 550.60.00.00.602.124 .124 .125
575CHCM. StromanR58619.442.623.514.92.673.812.975000021.000 .286 .000 750.40.00.00.421.084 .345 .089
574SD Y. DarvishR19119.046.023.811.82.763.412.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
567NYMT. MegillR41418.649.119.513.72.513.612.522100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.900.468 .468 .471
563NYYL. WeaverR89921.244.820.613.53.404.313.622100100.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.00.800.422 .422 .441
553SD M. WachaR53519.242.224.913.83.134.311.866100100.167 .167 .167 662.20.00.81.400.366 .366 .517
537CLEL. AllenL50519.949.418.812.72.603.513.833100100.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.01.000.325 .325 .330
537SEAB. MillerR55621.751.517.210.32.614.314.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.045 .045 .061
536LAAG. CanningR9-217.643.827.311.62.904.210.522110000.500 .500 2.000 221.00.50.30.200.505 .505 1.474
533CLES. BieberR10-219.239.530.610.83.054.211.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
531LAAS. OhtaniR10-216.738.930.813.83.143.510.133000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.201.067 .067 .068
531LADC. KershawL55619.451.118.311.83.374.211.933202001.667 .667 1.333 331.00.00.80.201.344 .344 .666
530WASJ. IrvinR61619.547.719.813.62.883.912.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530BALG. RodriguezR28219.147.322.212.02.584.312.232101010.500 .667 1.000 321.00.00.90.210.511 .674 .987
525CHWM. ClevingerR23218.350.420.511.52.744.211.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
517MILC. ReaR56622.046.522.09.73.474.514.122100100.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.00.500.286 .286 .303
516LADB. MillerR14-118.546.524.011.62.613.712.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
513TB T. GlasnowR2-516.940.931.810.73.073.310.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.009 .009 .014
508ARIB. PfaadtR3-418.245.427.79.32.664.211.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504BOSK. CrawfordR25217.645.624.213.03.203.810.633000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
504TB A. CivaleR16020.340.229.410.33.323.613.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
499SF S. ManaeaL36320.248.320.811.32.644.013.544200201.500 .500 .500 442.20.00.81.401.558 .558 .778
498CINH. GreeneR27216.939.528.115.72.704.010.364110022.250 .500 1.000 640.90.50.30.122.231 .487 .675
495OAKL. MedinaR991019.742.918.918.82.984.012.7322101101.000 1.000 2.500 321.91.00.00.910.974 .983 2.468
492DETJ. WentzL87821.747.218.912.63.304.314.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.001.028 .028 .054
491CINB. WilliamsonL18120.449.321.49.62.473.814.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL38419.157.314.010.62.793.912.533000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.003 .003 .003
484STLA. WainwrightR92920.052.813.614.33.213.813.01010201104.200 .200 .300 10102.40.01.21.204.240 .240 .375
482LADJ. UriasL4-418.646.226.79.22.913.212.554000012.000 .200 .000 540.80.00.00.812.194 .355 .199
481MILA. HouserR26219.148.721.511.32.873.712.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
481BALT. WellsR55517.146.621.315.43.044.49.755200200.400 .400 .400 552.50.10.12.400.506 .506 .552
469TB S. McClanahanL22220.346.923.010.32.723.713.91010410301.400 .400 .700 10103.50.21.02.201.349 .349 .532
466COLC. FlexenR72720.552.615.811.83.044.712.733000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.050 .050 .051
464OAKP. BlackburnR61620.642.523.313.92.703.614.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
463BOST. HouckR43417.752.317.113.82.743.511.555101001.200 .200 .400 550.80.20.00.601.156 .156 .276
461SD N. MartinezR19118.642.726.312.82.534.012.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.159 .159 .160
460TB T. BradleyR44417.943.524.514.43.214.010.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
459CINA. AbbottL43419.246.021.913.42.613.912.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.002 .002 .002
449STLS. MatzL24220.546.223.510.42.793.614.21311301221.273 .385 .364 13113.60.01.22.421.328 .431 .456
449CHCJ. AssadR67719.744.621.614.52.993.812.933000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.201.060 .060 .060
448MINK. MaedaR25218.345.324.512.43.153.711.422100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.10.700.430 .430 .509
444NYMD. PetersonL73719.838.625.316.52.583.713.6107100131.143 .400 .143 1071.60.00.01.631.231 .461 .235
444NYYD. GermanR46519.044.724.212.23.494.910.6108101022.125 .300 .250 1081.50.01.00.522.185 .348 .328
444CLEC. QuantrillR1001021.949.613.215.82.724.314.966100101.167 .167 .167 661.50.40.11.001.247 .247 .468
435LADT. GonsolinR90921.248.218.312.63.574.513.166100101.167 .167 .167 661.40.00.31.201.239 .239 .289
434MIAE. CabreraR46516.444.722.217.42.543.310.644000000.000 .000 .000 440.20.00.00.200.061 .061 .070
431NYYM. KingR11-218.943.526.911.12.823.412.744000003.000 .000 .000 440.30.00.00.303.072 .072 .074
429SF A. WoodL49520.256.313.411.22.383.814.133000001.000 .000 .000 330.60.00.00.601.192 .192 .200
425BOSC. SaleL1-616.040.732.511.42.483.210.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR17118.341.827.013.42.523.712.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
419SF A. DeSclafaniR78821.146.420.712.13.494.712.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYMC. CarrascoR1001023.047.715.813.83.264.814.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.019 .019 .037
417NYYL. SeverinoR57620.349.119.411.83.004.313.043000011.000 .250 .000 430.40.00.00.411.131 .348 .137
415TORA. ManoahR89918.344.419.917.82.824.111.444100103.250 .250 .250 440.70.00.00.703.173 .173 .182
411BOSJ. PaxtonL81820.347.219.013.93.194.113.021000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.094 .547 .137
408COLC. SeaboldR67721.750.817.610.43.294.214.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
407PHIC. SanchezL21120.948.022.69.02.814.213.954321010.750 .800 2.500 543.21.51.30.410.797 .838 2.300
404CLEX. CurryR30317.654.915.912.72.673.411.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
400PITL. OrtizR90919.649.614.916.72.273.513.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
399SD J. MusgroveR16118.946.623.911.22.714.112.133110001.333 .333 1.333 330.80.20.60.101.275 .275 .667
392KC C. RagansL12-117.840.828.613.22.513.811.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.027 .027 .033
391CLEN. SyndergaardR86821.852.515.610.53.674.613.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
386TB Z. LittellR20119.151.620.19.93.043.912.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
384CHWT. ToussaintR991018.942.918.420.32.843.512.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR61619.848.319.712.63.323.812.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR32321.553.717.67.92.974.214.344210100.500 .500 1.250 441.90.90.20.900.483 .483 1.175
381COLJ. BirdR81821.951.815.112.02.953.615.333000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.201.072 .072 .075
381ARIT. HenryL74720.948.718.013.02.534.613.855000002.000 .000 .000 550.10.00.00.002.012 .012 .016
379CHCH. WesneskiR43418.643.124.314.22.724.211.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR76820.551.815.213.32.624.013.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL14-121.551.320.77.32.753.814.91414512203.357 .357 .714 14144.82.11.41.203.339 .339 .901
377ARIZ. DaviesR78820.143.322.114.93.283.513.322000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
375COLP. LambertR63619.250.317.813.53.003.912.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR4-415.644.227.613.22.613.39.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL94921.849.615.613.63.014.114.733000000.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.10.300.154 .154 .210
372NYYJ. BritoR17119.353.717.710.52.173.613.521000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.035 .518 .072
372COLC. AndersonR92918.648.616.816.63.094.111.454100111.250 .400 .250 540.80.00.00.811.204 .363 .205
371PHIM. StrahmL2-517.743.129.99.82.563.411.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371SEAB. WooR45417.850.518.114.42.633.611.676100111.167 .286 .167 760.70.00.30.411.118 .244 .169
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR46519.642.624.613.42.874.012.844210100.500 .500 1.250 441.80.80.10.900.462 .462 1.111
367SF J. JunisR13-119.150.421.49.92.773.612.766303000.500 .500 1.000 662.50.51.70.300.416 .416 .974
367ATLY. ChirinosR93923.249.316.411.53.174.315.822100101.500 .500 .500 220.10.00.00.001.040 .040 .056
362LAAJ. BarriaR82820.853.414.911.53.694.312.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
357BALS. FujinamiR49517.243.522.916.92.104.310.832000011.000 .333 .000 320.40.00.40.111.221 .480 .414
356TEXC. StrattonR49518.848.320.313.13.183.712.055000001.000 .000 .000 550.80.00.00.801.159 .159 .162
354SF T. BeckR33319.655.915.410.02.584.412.622000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR971022.153.212.313.02.764.614.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
353HOUB. BielakR94917.545.418.419.13.003.610.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.018 .018 .030
352COLT. BlachL76823.145.620.910.72.865.015.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL45422.348.520.59.23.093.715.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
345CLEG. WilliamsR24218.043.025.114.52.113.912.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR49518.442.224.415.52.504.211.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL10-219.250.821.69.12.564.212.533000002.000 .000 .000 330.90.80.10.002.310 .310 1.171
329ATLM. TonkinR47519.746.122.112.63.213.413.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.70.00.00.700.655 .655 .656
326COLJ. LawrenceR83819.143.220.817.42.633.612.833000002.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.10.202.093 .093 .132
324DETT. HoltonL5-319.652.521.86.92.394.912.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
322HOUB. AbreuR26215.738.029.217.32.933.39.533200201.667 .667 .667 331.50.00.31.201.484 .484 .589
319NYMJ. QuintanaL59622.248.718.910.92.534.115.598100113.125 .222 .125 981.90.00.11.713.234 .319 .254
319HOUR. MonteroR62618.240.525.116.33.053.811.433000000.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.100.051 .051 .052
318CINI. GibautR48521.648.220.410.42.884.014.733000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.003 .003 .005
316HOUJ. UrquidyR75719.454.613.813.03.074.112.254101011.250 .400 .500 540.70.00.60.111.169 .335 .325
316DETM. ManningR47519.955.715.69.53.484.312.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .001
315MILB. WilsonR28217.152.218.313.32.743.610.855201100.400 .400 .600 551.90.00.61.300.376 .376 .501
315TORT. RichardsR27218.437.031.013.53.443.911.110000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
314ATLM. FriedL15-119.545.824.111.32.682.814.065311112.600 .667 1.400 652.60.71.30.612.524 .604 1.246
312PHIC. KimbrelR14-116.239.828.915.42.863.010.443100111.333 .500 .333 430.60.00.00.611.193 .395 .195
311LADM. GroveR65721.645.821.411.53.114.314.233000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.008 .008 .008
310DETT. SkubalL1-617.741.132.59.02.533.811.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.018 .018 .025
310HOUH. NerisR78817.340.624.118.13.273.710.321000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.048 .524 .048
310MIAT. ScottL8-220.641.528.69.72.513.414.743100111.333 .500 .333 430.30.00.00.311.110 .333 .115
309SF T. RogersR17120.151.819.69.42.653.513.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.60.00.00.600.614 .614 .614
309CINB. FarmerR65718.446.420.714.93.243.811.465110011.200 .333 .800 651.70.90.40.411.344 .453 .980
308SEAM. BrashR15-117.540.827.414.82.342.912.333200201.667 .667 .667 330.60.00.00.601.216 .216 .217
304MIAB. HoeingR59619.653.915.112.32.804.012.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.90.00.80.100.867 .867 1.720
304NYMP. BickfordR77818.841.823.615.93.453.911.422101000.500 .500 1.000 220.40.10.30.000.202 .202 .501
304BOSG. WhitlockR55622.446.621.99.43.394.214.844100102.250 .250 .250 440.90.00.00.902.220 .220 .225
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR7-217.035.332.815.22.442.911.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL21119.742.526.611.52.903.613.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302CLEE. ClaseR12-119.049.421.910.52.403.513.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.301.150 .150 .151
302PITR. ContrerasR79821.248.318.312.73.133.914.1111100001.000 1.000 4.000 111.01.00.00.000.993 .993 3.953
302STLA. PallanteR90921.754.512.012.82.543.815.3111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.60.00.00.600.631 .631 .634
301ARIS. McGoughR59619.840.525.913.82.865.111.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR6-315.742.728.613.52.953.39.433100100.333 .333 .333 331.20.00.11.100.408 .408 .463
300KC C. HernandezR79818.244.421.316.43.164.110.933210101.667 .667 1.667 331.90.90.10.901.634 .634 1.544
299CLEE. MorganR17118.446.323.912.02.783.612.033000000.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.100.051 .051 .064
299SD S. BarlowR46518.943.223.614.92.683.312.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
298ARIM. CastroR45417.845.621.915.42.653.511.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
295BALY. CanoR14-120.755.516.38.71.953.315.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.70.00.00.700.330 .330 .332
294CLET. StephanR61618.845.421.614.53.054.011.8222101001.000 1.000 2.500 221.70.70.50.500.834 .834 2.157
294HOUP. MatonR62617.743.123.516.03.323.910.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .007
294ARIP. SewaldR52517.738.927.715.83.533.710.533100100.333 .333 .333 331.10.00.10.900.355 .355 .404
293MILJ. PayampsR7-217.644.126.812.02.743.411.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .004
292CHCJ. CuasR96918.741.720.819.12.883.712.233101000.333 .333 .667 331.00.10.30.600.322 .322 .502
292COLB. SuterL40420.050.818.711.22.723.913.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291CINA. DiazR68715.742.922.019.82.723.29.843000012.000 .250 .000 430.20.00.00.212.070 .302 .076
291TORJ. HicksR14-116.745.623.814.72.332.711.7111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.908 .908 .913
290ATLP. JohnsonR30319.337.429.513.92.923.512.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR11-219.043.327.410.73.073.512.455300300.600 .600 .600 553.00.00.12.900.599 .599 .617
289CHWG. SantosR2-518.453.521.08.61.722.614.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.70.00.00.701.351 .351 .363
288DETA. LangeR91916.941.421.420.72.783.510.621000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
288WASK. FinneganR29220.148.621.011.12.454.013.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
288MILJ. TeheranR46519.751.818.410.63.284.512.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR35316.239.927.316.82.933.79.6111100001.000 1.000 4.000 111.01.00.00.000.993 .993 3.959
287TORY. GarciaR27218.744.124.912.82.983.512.232110011.500 .667 2.000 321.00.30.60.011.485 .657 1.339
287STLZ. ThompsonL58621.746.621.111.02.914.314.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.004 .004 .008
287MINL. VarlandR39421.150.919.39.33.114.113.933200200.667 .667 .667 331.40.00.11.300.454 .454 .477
286NYYC. RodonL38418.644.724.112.93.164.311.275000023.000 .286 .000 750.20.00.00.223.038 .313 .038
286MING. JaxR9-218.247.523.611.52.543.112.544320100.750 .750 2.250 442.51.40.01.000.624 .624 1.704
285SF C. DovalR22117.543.625.214.32.753.311.544101002.250 .250 .500 441.00.01.00.102.257 .257 .526
284OAKH. HarrisL25220.447.123.19.82.744.713.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR20118.541.827.013.12.813.612.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
283TEXA. ChapmanL10-215.333.233.518.32.162.810.353211021.667 .800 2.000 531.91.80.10.021.645 .787 2.464
282HOUK. GravemanR88918.543.520.418.02.683.811.964000022.000 .333 .000 640.00.00.00.022.007 .338 .011
280OAKJ. KaprielianR47519.146.121.713.62.743.912.422101001.500 .500 1.000 220.00.00.00.001.012 .012 .026
280MINE. PaganR6-316.948.124.511.13.063.510.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
279SEAJ. TopaR16020.452.918.19.72.143.015.310000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR3-415.137.433.714.02.793.58.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.001.026 .026 .047
278CLER. LopezR23216.842.425.515.92.472.911.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.60.00.00.600.588 .588 .591
278LADC. FergusonL73720.442.822.015.32.623.414.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.00.500.461 .461 .465
277MIAD. RobertsonR5-316.743.528.511.73.133.510.143000011.000 .250 .000 430.00.00.00.011.002 .251 .005
277PITD. BednarR38418.844.723.912.93.183.911.721000010.000 .500 .000 210.20.00.00.210.176 .588 .179
276DETJ. FoleyR18121.451.419.58.62.383.315.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276TB K. KellyR6-317.754.218.710.61.963.512.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
275STLM. LiberatoreL67720.748.518.113.42.334.114.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
274TB E. RamirezR80822.051.916.410.23.454.913.743200211.667 .750 .667 430.80.00.00.811.268 .451 .270
273BALM. BaumannR92920.644.319.915.52.774.413.444101001.250 .250 .500 440.80.40.40.001.210 .210 .617
273MINJ. DuranR3-516.538.332.613.02.493.110.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
272ATLA. MinterL17119.043.226.511.82.853.812.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.065 .065 .067
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R78818.543.022.216.63.004.111.422000000.000 .000 .000 221.20.20.90.100.624 .624 1.459
269TORE. SwansonR51518.245.422.813.93.423.911.032000010.000 .333 .000 320.50.20.20.110.253 .502 .654
268NYYA. AbreuR80817.943.021.118.52.593.312.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.067 .067 .069
268CINS. MollL11-217.947.323.112.62.322.812.8111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.00.00.00.000.037 .037 .037
268ATLC. McHughR54520.948.120.011.63.003.614.31010200200.200 .200 .200 10102.50.00.52.000.254 .254 .312
268STLD. VerHagenR79818.446.220.215.53.394.310.755000002.000 .000 .000 550.10.00.00.102.029 .029 .031
267DETJ. CisneroR34318.738.328.714.53.003.612.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.140 .140 .140
267SD L. GarciaR59618.146.219.716.82.302.813.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267CHWA. BummerL37320.136.529.214.42.623.014.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
267LADB. GraterolR32320.150.918.411.52.343.114.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
266KC T. ClarkeR34317.948.621.312.73.323.611.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.40.100.518 .518 .977
266PHIG. SotoL3-417.146.525.911.32.333.011.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.300 .300 .302
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L16118.346.524.411.23.233.711.377200202.286 .286 .286 771.70.00.01.702.249 .249 .252
266BALJ. LopezR68719.146.519.915.02.853.912.455201100.400 .400 .600 552.90.80.31.800.584 .584 1.126
266LADE. SheehanR36315.445.622.617.12.713.78.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
263SF R. WalkerR6-317.440.629.213.32.173.012.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR16017.446.323.513.72.582.911.944201100.500 .500 .750 441.90.00.71.200.469 .469 .654
262DETA. FaedoR21118.650.620.710.82.993.911.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR33319.148.221.611.62.954.211.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.014 .014 .018
261NYMT. GottR30318.844.224.313.22.853.512.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR54518.744.521.815.52.573.212.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .002
261NYMA. OttavinoR80819.043.921.116.52.953.612.455100101.200 .200 .200 551.20.10.01.001.236 .236 .313
261TEXC. BradfordL7-320.452.621.95.63.374.312.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.200.127 .127 .136
261ARIK. NelsonL11-219.749.723.18.13.194.112.421000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.040 .520 .040
260MILH. MilnerL2-517.650.324.58.62.503.311.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
259ATLK. YatesR58616.538.626.518.62.903.510.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.033 .033 .034
258TEXJ. SborzR15-116.841.028.713.73.283.510.044000001.000 .000 .000 440.40.00.10.301.108 .108 .144
258CINL. SimsR20113.541.027.118.92.972.87.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258MILE. PegueroR8-217.248.721.513.81.702.612.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257TEXB. BurkeL33323.150.420.26.83.104.115.922100100.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.00.700.356 .356 .359
257PITA. JacksonR39418.647.721.213.02.754.111.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR70719.052.316.912.23.774.610.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257MIAR. WeathersL74718.648.118.016.02.753.412.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255CHWT. BanksL16-119.651.420.19.82.513.713.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255TORJ. RomanoR28218.343.325.713.03.143.811.455211000.400 .400 1.200 552.10.30.90.800.423 .423 .823
254BALC. PerezL42420.350.817.412.62.192.715.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.301.176 .176 .179
253DETM. EnglertR60622.054.914.79.12.824.614.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253MILB. WoodruffR4-417.145.227.211.12.813.610.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253CHCA. AlzolayR22220.642.027.110.72.893.913.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252MIAS. OkertL24218.242.626.313.22.993.611.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252TB C. PocheL21118.544.624.812.62.803.512.2111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.10.800.857 .857 .956
251OAKL. ErcegR46518.442.423.116.91.543.713.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR57619.344.821.914.52.613.912.822100101.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.00.901.478 .478 .482
248TB J. DiekmanL55618.241.524.316.32.623.811.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.90.90.10.001.312 .312 1.211
248MIND. FloroR91923.543.820.412.62.644.516.444211000.500 .500 1.500 442.11.00.90.200.521 .521 1.504
246MIAA. PukL1-618.240.832.68.82.732.712.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246LADE. PhillipsR6-319.048.424.19.22.733.612.633000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
245LADR. BrasierR25219.648.521.710.82.893.513.232000012.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.012.000 .000 .000
244NYMD. SmithR66717.646.619.816.62.823.511.222101000.500 .500 1.000 220.50.00.10.400.266 .266 .335
243ATLJ. JimenezR2-516.642.730.011.12.793.710.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
242BALF. BautistaR1-812.428.843.015.92.422.67.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.10.10.000.205 .205 .696
242TEXW. SmithL18119.250.221.59.73.114.012.154000010.000 .200 .000 540.30.00.00.310.085 .268 .104
241ATLB. HandL31320.242.625.512.12.823.513.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241BALJ. WebbR43416.943.923.216.62.663.311.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241TORG. CabreraL20116.947.522.314.12.573.510.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.101 .101 .102
241OAKA. MartinezR89920.848.517.214.03.044.013.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.120 .120 .130
241MIAA. NardiL10-218.843.826.311.72.513.113.222100100.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.00.600.288 .288 .290
240WASJ. AdonR82820.145.920.214.13.344.512.222000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR5-318.248.923.210.72.272.813.133000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.003 .003 .006
240WASM. ThompsonR88819.649.616.115.42.813.613.2111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.50.00.40.200.534 .534 .924
240CIND. LawR66719.346.919.614.82.673.812.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239PITD. MoretaR4-415.341.629.613.92.513.59.332000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.001 .334 .001
239NYYI. HamiltonR10-217.246.723.313.81.933.212.032000010.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.00.110.052 .368 .053
239CLEN. SandlinR18116.941.727.314.43.003.410.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237ATLR. IglesiasR6-318.543.728.210.12.794.111.522110000.500 .500 2.000 220.90.30.30.300.441 .441 1.032
237CHCM. FulmerR30317.838.928.115.52.593.811.4222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.00.00.01.000.491 .491 .494
236CINA. YoungL27220.047.921.511.22.414.013.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236NYMB. RaleyL23218.144.024.613.92.263.911.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.028 .028 .029
236MILD. WilliamsR3-414.734.035.615.82.843.28.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236BALT. DavidsonL71722.846.220.311.22.794.115.933210100.667 .667 1.667 331.51.00.20.300.509 .509 1.574
236PITO. BidoR70720.750.616.912.42.654.513.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.083 .083 .084
235PHIJ. HoffmanR12-117.040.829.313.13.253.710.066110004.167 .167 .667 661.01.00.00.104.174 .174 .662
235WASH. HarveyR12-118.845.725.510.43.004.011.810000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
235SEAD. LeoneR27217.145.323.914.33.073.410.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234SD J. HaderL7-315.939.030.415.22.473.310.222100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.900.453 .453 .458
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R95920.948.915.615.22.614.313.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR96922.948.715.513.42.175.115.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR25215.944.524.216.02.713.39.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232COLD. BardR1001015.839.718.726.22.573.59.733000001.000 .000 .000 330.70.00.00.701.222 .222 .225
231LAAA. LoupL25221.648.921.48.72.703.815.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231MIAG. SorianoR42419.245.722.113.52.573.812.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL31319.158.114.49.33.074.311.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR51518.548.120.014.02.983.611.922110001.500 .500 2.000 221.01.00.00.001.499 .499 1.990
229STLG. GallegosR32320.047.423.19.93.674.012.344101001.250 .250 .750 441.30.00.70.501.318 .318 .518
227NYYW. PeraltaL79818.646.718.716.62.753.512.4222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.60.00.11.400.776 .776 .833
226HOUR. BlancoR62617.350.217.615.62.704.310.333200200.667 .667 .667 331.40.00.11.400.477 .477 .504
224LADA. VesiaL8-218.843.926.910.92.743.412.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .010
224MILA. ChafinL49518.138.926.916.42.663.811.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224TORH. RyuL23220.052.718.79.42.624.213.21111100102.091 .091 .091 11110.90.00.60.302.084 .084 .150
223KC D. LynchL42420.154.016.310.62.863.713.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223CLES. HentgesL16019.343.825.212.32.393.213.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223PITJ. HernandezL2-517.344.329.69.32.993.810.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR991022.151.612.614.23.244.614.333100100.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.20.900.342 .342 .400
222TB J. AdamR24217.437.130.714.83.353.410.710000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
221PHIJ. FlemingL48520.557.513.010.02.713.914.064303020.750 .833 1.500 642.50.01.90.620.622 .748 1.142
221LAAC. SilsethR30317.442.524.815.92.083.811.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
220SD P. AvilaR36318.047.120.515.31.823.512.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219SD S. WilsonR9-215.146.324.515.02.543.29.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219DETA. VasquezL26218.547.222.212.82.863.112.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAJ. CuetoR53519.749.719.811.23.374.711.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAM. MooreL4-418.844.428.29.03.003.612.221000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.005 .502 .005
217TORT. MayzaL7-219.546.524.510.22.253.314.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SEAG. SpeierL7-221.145.226.18.22.603.415.121000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
216BOSB. BernardinoL33319.943.524.312.72.224.313.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SF T. RogersL10-218.137.931.013.32.643.412.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
215SEAM. GonzalesL44421.649.619.210.32.374.414.933110001.333 .333 1.333 331.51.40.10.001.502 .502 1.942
214BALD. CoulombeL34319.643.924.112.92.753.413.411000001