sometext

Eugenio Suarez  (R)  3B - Seattle Mariners

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2720.27340.0470.0070.3970.397
vs RH7280.73290.0440.0070.3980.400
Fastball5750.57170.0470.0070.4280.374
Breaking3120.31380.0380.0100.3780.423
Offspeed1060.11690.0620.0030.3110.434
4-Seam3270.33410.0420.0110.4340.373
Cutter720.07-150.0110.0000.4860.389
Sinker1760.1890.0700.0010.3920.369
Curve710.07570.0470.0210.3660.423
Slider2370.24230.0340.0060.3840.426
Kn-Curve40.00440.1000.0000.2500.250
Change950.10730.0680.0040.3160.411
Splitter110.01440.0070.0000.2730.636

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
10/1TEX69.12.956.81.810.48-0.5210.80-0.2000.110.1111.100.1000.590.5934.311.3100.030.0321.72-0.282023-10-01 00:00:00
9/30TEX199.7-9.0147.2-6.810.50-0.5010.80-0.2010.16-0.8411.230.2300.610.6144.330.3300.020.0231.76-1.242023-09-30 00:00:00
9/29TEX109.60.177.20.200.490.4910.77-0.2300.170.1711.010.0100.610.6144.320.3200.030.0321.73-0.272023-09-29 00:00:00
9/28TEX68.62.656.51.500.430.4310.75-0.2500.140.1421.12-0.8800.520.5244.270.2700.030.0311.580.582023-09-28 00:00:00
9/27HOU199.8-9.2137.3-5.700.500.5010.79-0.2100.160.1611.190.1930.62-2.3854.39-0.6200.050.0531.76-1.242023-09-27 00:00:00
9/26HOU39.56.527.05.000.490.4900.720.7200.170.1711.080.0810.63-0.3744.050.0500.030.0301.691.692023-09-26 00:00:00
9/25HOU09.69.607.27.200.490.4900.820.8200.200.2011.050.0500.460.4633.960.9600.020.0201.801.802023-09-25 00:00:00
9/24TEX169.7-6.3127.2-4.800.530.5320.78-1.2200.170.1721.08-0.9200.600.6054.22-0.7800.020.0241.80-2.202023-09-24 00:00:00
9/23TEX08.58.506.56.500.450.4500.800.8000.130.1321.24-0.7600.450.4544.260.2600.030.0301.651.652023-09-23 00:00:00
9/22TEX1310.3-2.4107.7-2.310.55-0.4620.85-1.1500.180.1821.31-0.7000.570.5754.35-0.6500.040.0441.90-2.102023-09-22 00:00:00
9/20OAK910.10.977.60.610.53-0.4710.82-0.1800.150.1501.171.1700.590.5944.410.4100.060.0621.86-0.142023-09-20 00:00:00
9/19OAK99.60.477.20.210.51-0.4910.85-0.1500.130.1331.31-1.6900.520.5254.41-0.5900.060.0621.84-0.172023-09-19 00:00:00
9/18OAK1611.2-4.3128.3-3.700.610.6120.91-1.0900.150.1511.220.2220.66-1.3454.59-0.4200.060.0632.08-0.922023-09-18 00:00:00
9/17LAD68.42.246.32.410.43-0.5700.740.7400.140.1411.260.2610.47-0.5343.99-0.0200.030.0311.580.582023-09-17 00:00:00
9/16LAD08.78.706.56.500.430.4300.750.7500.140.1431.07-1.9300.550.5554.07-0.9300.030.0301.571.572023-09-16 00:00:00
9/15LAD199.2-9.5147.0-7.010.47-0.5410.82-0.1810.14-0.8601.101.1000.470.4744.100.1000.080.0831.73-1.282023-09-15 00:00:00
9/13LAA08.88.806.66.600.450.4500.800.8000.140.1421.03-0.9700.480.4834.011.0100.020.0201.671.672023-09-13 00:00:00
9/12LAA319.5-21.9237.0-16.020.50-1.5120.75-1.2510.14-0.8601.081.0810.66-0.3444.140.1400.020.0261.71-4.292023-09-12 00:00:00
9/11LAA310.07.037.44.400.530.5310.80-0.2000.160.1631.07-1.9300.650.6554.17-0.8300.040.0411.830.832023-09-11 00:00:00
9/10TB 48.24.726.24.200.420.4200.750.7500.150.1531.24-1.7600.340.3444.120.1200.030.0311.570.572023-09-10 00:00:00
9/9TB 69.83.647.43.410.49-0.5100.880.8800.170.1711.180.1810.40-0.6044.350.3500.040.0411.910.912023-09-09 00:00:00
9/8TB 2210.1-11.6177.5-9.510.52-0.4820.84-1.1610.16-0.8401.371.3700.570.5744.380.3800.020.0241.89-2.112023-09-08 00:00:00
9/7TB 99.60.477.30.310.53-0.4710.90-0.1100.160.1611.150.1500.420.4234.281.2800.040.0421.88-0.122023-09-07 00:00:00
9/6CIN1210.8-1.4108.1-1.910.59-0.4120.88-1.1300.210.2111.140.1400.600.6054.37-0.6300.020.0231.98-1.022023-09-06 00:00:00
9/5CIN00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-05 00:00:00
9/4CIN010.910.908.18.200.600.6000.900.9000.190.1911.260.2600.590.5944.390.3900.040.0402.022.022023-09-04 00:00:00
9/3NYM611.04.848.24.210.56-0.4400.910.9100.190.1921.21-0.7910.61-0.3944.500.5000.040.0412.051.052023-09-03 00:00:00
9/2NYM311.78.738.75.700.590.5910.87-0.1300.220.2221.35-0.6500.740.7454.68-0.3200.050.0512.081.082023-09-02 00:00:00
9/1NYM010.010.007.47.400.490.4900.790.7900.180.1831.63-1.3800.600.6044.570.5700.040.0401.801.802023-09-01 00:00:00
8/30OAK911.11.978.41.410.61-0.4011.020.0200.200.2011.050.0510.42-0.5944.460.4600.040.0422.220.222023-08-30 00:00:00
8/29OAK010.310.307.67.700.530.5300.800.8000.190.1921.22-0.7800.590.5954.32-0.6800.060.0601.861.862023-08-29 00:00:00
8/28OAK1812.3-5.9149.2-4.910.68-0.3220.97-1.0300.190.1900.970.9710.68-0.3254.44-0.5600.070.0732.32-0.682023-08-28 00:00:00
8/27KC 313.510.5210.08.000.710.7101.011.0100.280.2821.23-0.7710.62-0.3844.540.5400.060.0602.522.522023-08-27 00:00:00
8/26KC 912.63.469.53.510.69-0.3101.131.1300.230.2310.99-0.0120.49-1.5144.510.5100.050.0512.531.532023-08-26 00:00:00
8/25KC 2311.2-11.3178.4-8.600.570.5730.98-2.0200.230.2311.150.1500.410.4154.38-0.6200.030.0362.21-3.792023-08-25 00:00:00
8/23CHW1313.90.9910.21.200.760.7610.97-0.0300.270.2711.200.2010.74-0.2654.77-0.2300.090.0932.50-0.502023-08-23 00:00:00
8/22CHW1211.3-0.798.4-0.600.580.5810.94-0.0600.220.2201.271.2720.50-1.5054.61-0.3900.030.0312.171.172023-08-22 00:00:00
8/21CHW1511.6-3.8128.6-3.420.65-1.3520.88-1.1200.220.2201.501.5010.67-0.3344.830.8300.040.0442.14-1.862023-08-21 00:00:00
8/20HOU2210.7-11.5168.0-8.010.58-0.4210.88-0.1210.22-0.7821.58-0.4300.540.5454.62-0.3800.040.0441.98-2.022023-08-20 00:00:00
8/19HOU710.74.258.03.000.590.5910.85-0.1500.200.2031.28-1.7200.620.6254.64-0.3700.040.0421.93-0.072023-08-19 00:00:00
8/18HOU310.87.838.25.200.590.5910.97-0.0300.180.1821.09-0.9100.550.5554.68-0.3300.040.0412.071.072023-08-18 00:00:00
8/16KC 311.28.238.45.400.660.6610.98-0.0200.180.1821.19-0.8100.580.5854.78-0.2200.040.0412.191.192023-08-16 00:00:00
8/17KC 910.11.167.71.700.580.5801.021.0200.140.1411.300.3030.45-2.5554.68-0.3200.030.0302.082.082023-08-17 00:00:00
8/15KC 2510.2-14.7187.8-10.220.56-1.4411.000.0010.14-0.8631.13-1.8710.45-0.5564.68-1.3200.040.0442.07-1.932023-08-15 00:00:00
8/14KC 1010.61.178.01.000.610.6111.010.0100.140.1421.30-0.7110.48-0.5254.78-0.2300.030.0322.140.142023-08-14 00:00:00
8/13BAL1010.91.488.10.200.630.6320.91-1.0900.200.2011.220.2200.550.5544.510.5100.030.0332.09-0.922023-08-13 00:00:00
8/12BAL310.27.227.75.700.600.6000.910.9100.170.1731.33-1.6710.50-0.5054.51-0.4900.030.0301.991.992023-08-12 00:00:00
8/11BAL99.1-0.176.9-0.210.49-0.5110.81-0.1900.160.1621.33-0.6710.48-0.5344.400.4000.030.0321.74-0.262023-08-11 00:00:00
8/9SD 69.83.867.31.300.490.4920.80-1.2000.190.1911.280.2800.460.4644.370.3700.040.0421.82-0.182023-08-09 00:00:00
8/8SD 09.79.707.37.300.490.4900.800.8000.210.2131.44-1.5700.430.4344.360.3600.030.0301.831.832023-08-08 00:00:00
8/6LAA79.53.057.12.200.470.4710.80-0.2100.190.1931.37-1.6300.490.4954.50-0.5100.040.0421.77-0.232023-08-06 00:00:00
8/5LAA310.57.527.85.800.530.5300.840.8400.220.2221.38-0.6210.50-0.5044.550.5500.040.0401.961.962023-08-05 00:00:00
8/4LAA710.54.057.82.800.540.5410.81-0.1900.210.2111.420.4200.550.5554.50-0.5000.030.0321.93-0.072023-08-04 00:00:00
8/3LAA1911.6-7.1148.6-5.410.59-0.4110.86-0.1410.27-0.7311.480.4800.550.5544.600.6000.020.0232.13-0.872023-08-03 00:00:00
8/2BOS2510.3-14.4207.7-12.310.52-0.4830.85-2.1500.210.2111.160.1600.480.4844.330.3310.02-0.9851.95-3.062023-08-02 00:00:00
8/1BOS2910.0-18.7217.5-13.510.49-0.5120.86-1.1410.20-0.8021.06-0.9400.450.4544.340.3400.020.0261.91-4.092023-08-01 00:00:00
7/31BOS710.03.557.52.500.510.5110.80-0.2000.200.2011.440.4400.550.5544.360.3600.030.0321.84-0.162023-07-31 00:00:00
7/30ARI1011.41.988.50.500.580.5820.93-1.0800.220.2231.40-1.6000.560.5654.65-0.3500.030.0332.15-0.862023-07-30 00:00:00
7/29ARI411.68.128.66.600.600.6000.930.9300.220.2201.301.3000.520.5244.610.6100.040.0412.181.182023-07-29 00:00:00
7/28ARI711.44.958.43.400.590.5910.89-0.1200.180.1821.29-0.7100.680.6854.68-0.3200.040.0422.090.092023-07-28 00:00:00
7/26MIN1010.81.378.11.100.580.5810.87-0.1400.230.2321.58-0.4210.51-0.4954.58-0.4300.040.0421.98-0.022023-07-26 00:00:00
7/25MIN199.8-9.4137.3-5.710.52-0.4810.84-0.1700.170.1721.60-0.4010.51-0.4954.67-0.3300.030.0341.83-2.172023-07-25 00:00:00
7/24MIN310.87.838.05.000.560.5610.87-0.1300.190.1901.391.3900.570.5754.61-0.3900.050.0512.001.002023-07-24 00:00:00
7/23TOR611.45.448.34.400.620.6200.810.8100.200.2011.230.2320.71-1.3054.47-0.5300.050.0502.032.032023-07-23 00:00:00
7/22TOR010.110.107.67.600.500.5000.790.7900.210.2121.54-0.4600.520.5244.340.3400.040.0401.831.832023-07-22 00:00:00
7/21TOR39.16.136.73.700.470.4710.66-0.3400.170.1721.48-0.5200.600.6054.28-0.7200.030.0311.560.562023-07-21 00:00:00
7/20MIN159.3-5.9126.9-5.110.47-0.5320.77-1.2300.180.1801.321.3210.49-0.5144.280.2800.020.0231.71-1.292023-07-20 00:00:00
7/19MIN229.5-12.7167.1-8.910.50-0.5110.76-0.2410.17-0.8311.310.3100.540.5444.230.2300.030.0341.76-2.242023-07-19 00:00:00
7/18MIN259.0-16.2186.8-11.210.46-0.5410.74-0.2610.18-0.8211.270.2710.48-0.5344.310.3100.040.0441.63-2.372023-07-18 00:00:00
7/17MIN259.1-16.1196.8-12.210.48-0.5220.73-1.2710.14-0.8611.100.1000.610.6144.240.2400.040.0451.66-3.342023-07-17 00:00:00
7/16DET38.65.626.54.500.440.4400.730.7300.170.1701.241.2410.45-0.5534.091.0900.030.0301.611.612023-07-16 00:00:00
7/15DET39.86.827.35.300.510.5100.810.8100.180.1831.04-1.9610.49-0.5144.100.1000.030.0301.851.852023-07-15 00:00:00
7/14DET69.53.347.13.110.50-0.5000.780.7800.190.1931.20-1.8010.49-0.5244.120.1200.030.0311.780.782023-07-14 00:00:00
7/9HOU311.18.128.26.200.600.6000.810.8100.190.1921.13-0.8710.67-0.3344.500.5000.050.0501.981.982023-07-09 00:00:00
7/8HOU99.40.467.11.100.490.4900.780.7800.170.1701.261.2630.50-2.5044.290.2900.040.0401.731.732023-07-08 00:00:00
7/7HOU98.4-0.876.3-0.710.42-0.5810.70-0.3100.150.1521.55-0.4510.49-0.5154.22-0.7800.040.0421.51-0.492023-07-07 00:00:00
7/6HOU509.3-40.8376.9-30.130.47-2.5330.69-2.3120.18-1.8211.350.3500.580.5844.290.2900.030.0391.63-7.372023-07-06 00:00:00
7/5SF 08.18.106.26.200.410.4100.750.7500.110.1111.210.2100.430.4344.320.3200.040.0401.591.592023-07-05 00:00:00
7/4SF 98.2-0.876.3-0.700.400.4010.78-0.2200.140.1411.200.2010.39-0.6154.17-0.8300.040.0411.580.582023-07-04 00:00:00
7/3SF 68.12.166.10.100.390.3920.77-1.2300.140.1411.200.2000.360.3644.150.1500.040.0421.56-0.442023-07-03 00:00:00
7/2TB 228.3-13.4166.2-9.810.42-0.5810.67-0.3310.15-0.8511.340.3410.52-0.4844.040.0400.020.0231.50-1.502023-07-02 00:00:00
7/1TB 79.42.947.03.000.460.4600.730.7300.160.1621.35-0.6510.59-0.4144.090.0900.060.0611.650.652023-07-01 00:00:00
6/30TB 38.75.726.64.600.460.4600.760.7600.140.1401.071.0710.52-0.4844.100.1000.030.0301.631.632023-06-30 00:00:00
6/28WAS310.87.838.05.000.580.5810.88-0.1200.160.1610.88-0.1200.640.6444.230.2300.040.0412.041.042023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27WAS108.7-0.876.5-0.500.440.4410.71-0.2900.130.1301.051.0500.600.6044.050.0500.050.0521.56-0.452023-06-27 00:00:00
6/26WAS229.5-12.7167.1-8.910.49-0.5110.76-0.2410.17-0.8310.96-0.0400.560.5644.040.0400.050.0541.71-2.292023-06-26 00:00:00
6/25BAL910.10.977.60.610.54-0.4610.87-0.1400.170.1711.240.2400.520.5234.341.3400.030.0321.94-0.062023-06-25 00:00:00
6/24BAL011.111.108.38.300.610.6100.980.9800.180.1811.140.1400.530.5344.400.4000.020.0202.182.182023-06-24 00:00:00
6/23BAL299.4-19.5217.1-13.920.49-1.5130.84-2.1600.150.1511.200.2000.500.5054.29-0.7100.040.0481.80-6.202023-06-23 00:00:00
6/22NYY258.6-16.6186.5-11.510.42-0.5820.76-1.2400.120.1211.110.1120.57-1.4354.24-0.7600.040.0451.59-3.412023-06-22 00:00:00
6/21NYY08.18.106.16.100.400.4000.710.7100.100.1021.13-0.8700.600.6044.210.2100.030.0301.491.492023-06-21 00:00:00
6/20NYY39.36.337.04.000.480.4810.76-0.2400.150.1521.22-0.7800.560.5644.250.2500.040.0411.690.692023-06-20 00:00:00
6/18CHW08.28.206.16.100.410.4100.680.6800.130.1331.11-1.8900.540.5444.000.0000.030.0301.481.482023-06-18 00:00:00
6/17CHW98.7-0.376.5-0.500.420.4210.72-0.2800.160.1601.241.2410.48-0.5254.00-1.0000.050.0511.590.592023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16CHW98.7-0.376.4-0.600.430.4310.64-0.3600.150.1511.140.1410.62-0.3944.000.0000.050.0511.500.502023-06-16 00:00:00
6/14MIA47.64.125.73.700.370.3700.630.6300.110.1111.260.2600.490.4943.96-0.0400.040.0411.360.362023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13MIA128.2-4.296.1-2.920.42-1.5810.61-0.3900.140.1401.491.4910.61-0.3944.020.0200.030.0331.43-1.572023-06-13 00:00:00
6/12MIA227.4-14.3175.6-11.410.38-0.6220.66-1.3410.11-0.9011.490.4900.460.4644.060.0600.040.0441.37-2.632023-06-12 00:00:00
6/11LAA49.05.526.84.800.470.4700.760.7600.160.1621.09-0.9100.500.5044.090.0900.040.0411.680.682023-06-11 00:00:00
6/10LAA1910.2-8.5157.7-7.310.53-0.4730.89-2.1100.160.1611.090.0910.52-0.4854.34-0.6700.060.0651.94-3.062023-06-10 00:00:00
6/9LAA09.09.006.76.700.460.4600.750.7500.170.1711.360.3600.500.5044.140.1400.030.0301.671.672023-06-09 00:00:00
6/7SD 08.68.606.56.500.440.4400.760.7600.140.1411.120.1200.470.4724.122.1200.030.0301.631.632023-06-07 00:00:00
6/6SD 38.05.036.03.000.390.3910.69-0.3100.150.1521.31-0.6900.430.4344.040.0400.030.0311.480.482023-06-06 00:00:00
6/4TEX137.8-4.996.0-3.010.42-0.5810.74-0.2600.130.1311.280.2800.370.3744.180.1800.030.0331.53-1.472023-06-04 00:00:00
6/3TEX38.95.926.74.700.480.4800.800.8000.150.1511.210.2110.48-0.5254.21-0.7900.030.0301.711.712023-06-03 00:00:00
6/2TEX010.410.407.97.900.560.5600.970.9700.170.1711.170.1700.430.4334.431.4300.040.0402.122.122023-06-02 00:00:00
5/31NYY69.33.357.02.000.490.4910.82-0.1800.160.1611.230.2300.500.5044.120.1200.030.0311.790.792023-05-31 00:00:00
5/30NYY38.85.836.73.700.450.4510.79-0.2100.160.1611.080.0800.470.4743.99-0.0200.030.0311.680.682023-05-30 00:00:00
5/29NYY38.85.826.64.600.440.4400.720.7200.170.1721.12-0.8810.50-0.5044.070.0700.040.0401.611.612023-05-29 00:00:00
5/28PIT298.8-19.9206.6-13.410.47-0.5310.79-0.2110.12-0.8811.140.1410.55-0.4554.25-0.7600.020.0251.71-3.292023-05-28 00:00:00
5/27PIT138.9-4.396.7-2.310.47-0.5310.77-0.2300.140.1411.200.2000.520.5244.100.1000.030.0341.67-2.342023-05-27 00:00:00
5/26PIT07.77.705.85.800.390.3900.710.7100.130.1311.200.2000.440.4444.010.0100.030.0301.461.462023-05-26 00:00:00
5/25OAK109.4-0.167.11.100.510.5100.820.8200.170.1711.240.2420.46-1.5444.130.1300.030.0311.810.812023-05-25 00:00:00
5/24OAK310.97.928.16.100.590.5900.860.8600.160.1611.020.0210.71-0.2944.410.4100.050.0502.002.002023-05-24 00:00:00
5/23OAK69.63.647.23.200.490.4900.840.8400.170.1701.011.0120.48-1.5244.170.1700.040.0401.841.842023-05-23 00:00:00
5/22OAK1710.9-5.6128.1-3.900.610.6120.90-1.1000.170.1710.90-0.1000.590.5954.20-0.8000.050.0552.09-2.912023-05-22 00:00:00
5/21ATL011.011.008.28.200.580.5800.920.9200.170.1731.11-1.8900.540.5444.450.4500.060.0602.082.082023-05-21 00:00:00
5/20ATL329.2-22.7237.0-16.020.47-1.5320.91-1.0910.11-0.8911.230.2300.470.4754.36-0.6400.050.0571.84-5.162023-05-20 00:00:00
5/19ATL79.73.257.32.300.500.5010.91-0.0900.120.1231.11-1.8900.460.4644.360.3600.040.0421.93-0.072023-05-19 00:00:00
5/17BOS310.27.227.85.800.530.5301.071.0700.090.0931.17-1.8310.49-0.5154.49-0.5100.040.0402.162.162023-05-17 00:00:00
5/16BOS1212.1-0.199.00.010.66-0.3411.000.0000.170.1701.271.2720.65-1.3544.620.6200.050.0522.310.312023-05-16 00:00:00
5/15BOS3111.1-20.3238.3-14.720.59-1.4120.98-1.0210.16-0.8410.95-0.0610.60-0.4054.48-0.5300.040.0462.15-3.852023-05-15 00:00:00
5/14DET610.24.257.62.600.520.5210.92-0.0800.120.1201.011.0110.62-0.3854.51-0.4900.040.0411.990.992023-05-14 00:00:00
5/13DET611.04.848.24.210.58-0.4200.970.9700.160.1611.000.0010.59-0.4144.480.4800.040.0412.141.142023-05-13 00:00:00
5/12DET69.53.557.12.100.510.5110.82-0.1800.120.1211.050.0510.59-0.4154.39-0.6100.050.0511.790.792023-05-12 00:00:00
5/10TEX911.12.178.21.200.610.6100.890.8900.200.2011.050.0510.59-0.4144.290.2910.04-0.9602.092.092023-05-10 00:00:00
5/9TEX09.59.507.17.100.490.4900.800.8000.170.1721.27-0.7300.540.5444.210.2100.030.0301.751.752023-05-09 00:00:00
5/8TEX010.010.007.57.500.530.5300.810.8100.170.1710.91-0.0900.610.6144.250.2500.040.0401.851.852023-05-08 00:00:00
5/7HOU1210.3-1.9107.7-2.310.54-0.4620.79-1.2100.180.1801.061.0600.690.6944.270.2700.040.0431.85-1.162023-05-07 00:00:00
5/6HOU99.90.767.31.310.50-0.5000.740.7400.170.1711.030.0320.70-1.3054.28-0.7300.030.0311.750.752023-05-06 00:00:00
5/5HOU79.63.157.22.200.490.4910.72-0.2800.190.1921.11-0.8900.630.6344.180.1800.040.0421.67-0.332023-05-05 00:00:00
5/4OAK610.84.858.03.000.550.5510.91-0.0900.170.1700.930.9310.64-0.3654.54-0.4600.040.0412.011.012023-05-04 00:00:00
5/3OAK329.3-22.4227.0-15.010.46-0.5410.81-0.1910.16-0.8411.220.2220.47-1.5354.42-0.5800.030.0351.77-3.232023-05-03 00:00:00
5/2OAK09.79.707.27.200.470.4700.790.7900.140.1421.12-0.8800.600.6044.420.4200.040.0401.761.762023-05-02 00:00:00
4/30TOR312.89.629.67.610.71-0.2901.061.0600.220.2211.020.0200.710.7154.88-0.1300.060.0612.381.382023-04-30 00:00:00
4/29TOR310.67.638.05.000.540.5410.98-0.0200.210.2121.44-0.5600.450.4544.530.5300.030.0312.031.032023-04-29 00:00:00
4/28TOR612.26.249.15.100.650.6500.940.9400.220.2211.070.0720.71-1.2944.560.5600.040.0402.242.242023-04-28 00:00:00
4/27PHI010.210.207.77.700.520.5200.860.8600.160.1611.390.3900.630.6344.600.6000.050.0501.881.882023-04-27 00:00:00
4/26PHI610.74.768.12.100.550.5520.92-1.0800.180.1811.320.3200.550.5544.540.5400.050.0522.050.052023-04-26 00:00:00
4/25PHI910.10.977.70.710.53-0.4711.020.0200.150.1521.04-0.9600.480.4844.650.6500.040.0422.060.062023-04-25 00:00:00
4/23STL612.16.148.95.000.660.6600.890.8900.230.2311.120.1220.81-1.2044.540.5400.020.0202.182.182023-04-23 00:00:00
4/22STL1010.70.778.01.000.560.5610.92-0.0800.210.2111.180.1800.550.5544.410.4100.020.0232.04-0.962023-04-22 00:00:00
4/21STL69.53.347.23.210.47-0.5300.850.8500.160.1621.16-0.8510.53-0.4744.340.3400.050.0511.800.802023-04-21 00:00:00
4/19MIL69.73.747.33.300.480.4800.850.8500.150.1511.170.1720.59-1.4144.390.3900.050.0501.831.832023-04-19 00:00:00
4/18MIL911.01.878.31.310.55-0.4510.92-0.0800.210.2111.080.0810.58-0.4254.36-0.6400.050.0522.050.052023-04-18 00:00:00
4/17MIL39.46.437.14.100.440.4410.80-0.2000.190.1911.110.1100.500.5044.240.2400.040.0411.720.722023-04-17 00:00:00
4/16COL311.38.338.55.500.590.5910.93-0.0700.240.2410.96-0.0500.550.5544.340.3400.030.0312.141.142023-04-16 00:00:00
4/15COL2510.2-15.0187.6-10.410.51-0.5010.81-0.2010.19-0.8121.09-0.9210.63-0.3754.37-0.6300.050.0541.86-2.142023-04-15 00:00:00
4/14COL610.44.447.93.900.540.5400.940.9400.180.1811.080.0820.55-1.4544.400.4000.030.0302.012.012023-04-14 00:00:00
4/12CHC714.68.1510.95.900.820.8211.160.1600.330.3331.28-1.7200.610.6154.83-0.1700.040.0422.800.802023-04-12 00:00:00
4/11CHC2612.7-13.0189.5-8.510.66-0.3411.040.0410.25-0.7521.22-0.7800.610.6154.70-0.3000.050.0552.39-2.612023-04-11 00:00:00
4/10CHC312.69.629.57.500.650.6501.081.0800.240.2401.311.3110.57-0.4354.69-0.3100.060.0602.412.412023-04-10 00:00:00
4/9CLE310.87.838.05.100.550.5510.92-0.0800.160.1631.05-1.9500.640.6464.63-1.3700.040.0412.011.012023-04-09 00:00:00
4/8CLE1611.2-4.8138.4-4.600.540.5430.97-2.0300.190.1901.031.0300.570.5744.620.6200.040.0452.10-2.902023-04-08 00:00:00
4/7CLE610.84.858.03.000.530.5310.88-0.1200.170.1721.15-0.8510.62-0.3854.62-0.3800.040.0411.980.982023-04-07 00:00:00
4/5LAA139.8-3.2107.4-2.600.490.4920.88-1.1200.190.1911.080.0800.480.4844.320.3200.030.0341.87-2.142023-04-05 00:00:00
4/4LAA128.9-3.5106.7-3.320.43-1.5720.82-1.1800.150.1501.061.0600.430.4344.200.2000.030.0341.73-2.272023-04-04 00:00:00
4/3LAA169.3-6.7127.0-5.000.440.4420.78-1.2200.160.1611.080.0800.500.5044.200.2000.060.0641.69-2.322023-04-03 00:00:00
4/2CLE1910.8-8.1148.1-5.920.55-1.4520.86-1.1500.220.2210.98-0.0200.560.5654.25-0.7500.040.0451.98-3.022023-04-02 00:00:00
4/1CLE09.69.607.27.200.450.4500.780.7800.200.2031.09-1.9100.500.5044.210.2100.060.0601.741.742023-04-01 00:00:00
3/31CLE38.45.436.33.300.380.3810.70-0.3100.180.1801.011.0100.470.4743.92-0.0800.040.0411.480.482023-03-31 00:00:00
3/30CLE68.72.756.61.600.410.4110.79-0.2200.170.1710.99-0.0100.390.3933.940.9400.040.0411.620.622023-03-30 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR61419.634.232.013.93.134.711.833000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL87722.338.626.712.12.836.113.366101003.167 .167 .333 661.00.00.90.103.168 .168 .336
890PHIZ. WheelerR10-517.934.736.910.43.234.210.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.058 .058 .058
882PHIA. NolaR6-618.739.534.27.72.754.611.366200202.333 .333 .333 661.20.00.40.802.197 .197 .270
869HOUF. ValdezL93820.428.532.917.73.114.412.91814300346.214 .389 .214 18142.70.00.52.346.195 .374 .231
860STLM. MikolasR77622.348.721.17.93.665.912.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.201.063 .063 .067
858MINP. LopezR22-219.539.931.09.73.124.212.265101012.200 .333 .400 651.30.40.80.212.258 .381 .647
850SF L. WebbR31-121.247.224.47.62.844.414.077300303.429 .429 .429 772.00.00.02.003.290 .290 .296
829PITM. KellerR43121.337.731.29.63.424.213.898210112.250 .333 .625 981.40.90.10.512.175 .266 .506
826TORC. BassittR28-119.343.827.59.63.054.711.565000012.000 .167 .000 650.20.00.10.212.047 .206 .066
824NYYG. ColeR9-519.141.831.77.63.114.411.699210104.222 .222 .556 992.00.90.01.004.217 .217 .538
822LADL. LynnR981021.146.918.713.24.035.012.133000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.001 .001 .001
817BALK. GibsonR83722.042.624.310.93.395.313.354200212.500 .600 .500 541.30.00.11.112.318 .454 .358
815ATLS. StriderR11-418.431.239.011.22.824.311.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
813ARIM. KellyR37117.335.133.513.93.314.69.466200203.333 .333 .333 661.90.80.10.903.310 .310 .748
803MILC. BurnesR42119.338.830.011.83.034.511.955100102.200 .200 .200 551.40.10.31.002.278 .278 .414
802SEAL. CastilloR23-218.036.333.312.32.864.510.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
801MINS. GrayR29-118.841.029.311.03.144.011.755100102.200 .200 .200 551.60.00.11.502.324 .324 .340
794TORJ. BerriosR8-518.439.233.68.92.933.911.633101001.333 .333 .667 330.70.00.60.101.243 .243 .478
794CLEL. GiolitoR44117.437.031.713.73.454.69.332101010.500 .667 1.000 321.00.90.00.010.492 .661 1.917
790WASP. CorbinL84719.442.423.315.12.675.111.666100103.167 .167 .167 661.50.00.11.403.245 .245 .259
784CHWD. CeaseR29-119.034.334.212.42.804.511.621000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.088 .544 .088
781TORK. GausmanR55318.336.131.114.23.274.610.51615300317.200 .250 .200 16152.90.10.82.117.196 .246 .266
781PITJ. OviedoR77617.836.028.218.12.683.811.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.056 .056 .056
770SEAL. GilbertR12-419.241.331.48.13.014.611.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR26-219.444.726.59.72.824.412.233000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.102.025 .025 .025
761SEAG. KirbyR20-321.142.229.57.32.854.713.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
754TEXD. DunningR79619.738.926.714.72.865.011.81716300314.188 .235 .188 17165.50.30.74.514.342 .381 .438
748BALD. KremerR92822.140.124.513.33.064.714.465100111.200 .333 .200 651.40.00.21.211.278 .398 .321
748KC J. LylesR88820.745.521.612.33.594.912.286210122.333 .500 .833 862.71.00.01.722.444 .583 .945
746ATLB. ElderR83720.142.224.013.72.985.112.144100102.250 .250 .250 440.70.00.00.602.170 .170 .182
744HOUJ. VerlanderR49219.741.328.210.83.415.011.325243102112.125 .160 .250 25242.21.00.11.1112.094 .130 .223
742SD B. SnellL9-513.330.638.218.02.103.38.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
736HOUC. JavierR60417.432.733.316.23.504.29.71010110005.100 .100 .400 10102.31.70.50.105.226 .226 .787
735TEXN. EovaldiR52319.930.236.313.13.504.611.799101005.111 .111 .222 990.30.00.20.105.035 .035 .062
735OAKJ. SearsL90821.838.027.012.93.554.913.4107000034.000 .300 .000 1070.10.00.00.134.020 .314 .022
733PHIT. WalkerR981020.940.322.316.62.924.813.222100101.500 .500 .500 220.30.00.00.301.135 .135 .136
733MIAJ. LuzardoL28-118.135.233.313.42.754.211.265100111.200 .333 .200 650.60.30.10.211.127 .273 .309
727TB Z. EflinR16-320.239.732.77.23.345.111.833000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.003 .003 .007
720CHCJ. SteeleL4-619.832.239.58.52.383.713.766000004.000 .000 .000 660.00.00.00.004.005 .005 .005
716ATLC. MortonR29-117.031.036.015.92.603.810.633000001.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.00.501.170 .170 .174
708TORY. KikuchiL52319.534.531.914.02.524.812.255100101.200 .200 .200 550.60.00.10.601.125 .125 .137
702KC B. SingerR73520.446.022.311.63.104.712.799200203.222 .222 .222 991.20.00.21.003.135 .135 .172
701WASJ. GrayR66517.334.131.017.53.193.710.433110002.333 .333 1.333 331.01.00.00.002.333 .333 1.328
700MILF. PeraltaR3-716.733.140.49.72.903.810.165000012.000 .167 .000 650.70.00.60.112.142 .285 .274
694NYYC. SchmidtR78622.741.725.410.13.355.014.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.009 .009 .017
694NYMK. SengaR39117.032.735.114.93.334.69.133000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR5-616.435.437.410.82.724.19.688401303.500 .500 .625 883.90.60.42.903.487 .487 .753
691HOUH. BrownR76619.034.430.515.93.164.511.344110003.250 .250 1.000 441.01.00.00.003.249 .249 .995
688TEXA. HeaneyL82718.942.024.215.03.144.711.187000015.000 .125 .000 870.00.00.00.015.001 .126 .002
680MINJ. RyanR39120.437.432.49.53.804.911.776110014.167 .286 .667 761.01.00.00.014.165 .284 .654
678TEXJ. GrayR40120.438.231.010.43.534.012.91414210103.143 .143 .357 14142.10.60.60.903.147 .147 .316
677COLK. FreelandL58421.746.622.59.52.864.414.522101000.500 .500 1.000 220.90.10.70.200.465 .465 .941
672MIAB. GarrettL14-418.942.329.69.52.354.711.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
668BOSB. BelloR69519.842.624.613.22.904.312.665210113.400 .500 1.000 651.41.00.00.413.275 .396 .856
663TEXM. ScherzerR7-515.836.336.111.82.924.38.666210104.333 .333 .833 661.00.70.00.304.170 .170 .530
660SD R. HillL72519.336.828.815.02.964.312.155312002.600 .600 1.600 552.71.90.70.102.549 .549 1.862
660BALJ. FlahertyR93822.334.429.113.83.365.014.097110024.143 .333 .571 971.70.90.70.124.240 .409 .731
659WAST. WilliamsR991021.438.224.615.63.515.012.844220001.500 .500 2.000 442.01.90.00.001.498 .498 1.962
655CHCJ. TaillonR12-418.839.832.59.02.964.611.364110021.250 .500 1.000 641.11.00.00.121.283 .522 1.032
652LAAP. SandovalL97918.032.928.520.52.864.610.51514510414.357 .400 .571 15143.80.80.22.814.269 .318 .459
650SF A. CobbR84722.143.323.311.43.144.814.233000001.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.00.301.109 .109 .113
649ARIR. NelsonR75619.945.322.512.63.024.812.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL94919.038.824.817.43.114.411.51212201104.167 .167 .250 12122.70.01.71.004.224 .224 .386
639OAKK. WaldichukL86718.541.823.516.33.134.111.365000012.000 .167 .000 650.30.00.00.212.058 .215 .071
639PHIM. LorenzenR77620.147.321.111.93.394.712.0118200233.250 .455 .250 1181.80.00.11.733.229 .439 .249
632TEXM. PerezL72518.644.323.014.52.724.611.31410511343.500 .643 .900 14101.70.60.20.943.169 .406 .377
629LAAT. AndersonL70517.138.527.916.43.004.99.322000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
626CHCD. SmylyL32-116.134.732.916.52.513.89.865000012.000 .167 .000 650.10.00.00.012.014 .179 .032
624CING. AshcraftR27-219.740.829.310.42.824.212.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
621DETE. RodriguezL84718.941.724.115.43.044.711.276100112.167 .286 .167 760.40.00.00.412.067 .200 .070
611PHIR. SuarezL14-417.534.735.012.82.284.310.932000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
604SD S. LugoR22-218.839.231.410.63.004.411.333100102.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.00.802.276 .276 .279
603COLA. GomberL80721.346.421.111.53.044.713.531000021.000 .667 .000 310.00.00.00.021.000 .000 .000
600MINB. OberR22-218.139.431.910.53.654.310.177110002.143 .143 .571 771.21.00.10.102.170 .170 .625
597HOUJ. FranceR1001022.541.720.315.33.535.213.754100111.250 .400 .250 541.00.00.80.111.242 .394 .502
593KC Z. GreinkeR55321.943.825.78.73.115.313.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
591CHWM. KopechR1001018.934.022.524.33.554.410.997211022.286 .444 .857 972.71.70.90.122.392 .527 1.268
587BOSN. PivettaR18-317.631.838.311.83.524.89.464100121.250 .500 .250 641.00.00.50.421.245 .497 .392
585CLET. BibeeR29-119.039.829.811.62.654.412.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
582WASM. GoreL42116.838.229.715.52.973.410.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
578CHCK. HendricksR39120.444.425.69.82.694.613.155000002.000 .000 .000 550.70.00.40.302.147 .147 .265
575CHCM. StromanR84719.635.928.216.12.684.912.099200204.222 .222 .222 991.40.00.01.404.160 .160 .166
574SD Y. DarvishR70521.141.026.211.83.254.213.666300301.500 .500 .500 662.20.60.41.301.372 .372 .730
567NYMT. MegillR72520.041.625.113.52.884.312.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.005 .005 .005
563NYYL. WeaverR68520.335.030.713.72.934.812.633100101.333 .333 .333 330.50.00.20.301.158 .158 .233
553SD M. WachaR60419.436.630.413.53.094.911.376201112.333 .429 .500 762.00.11.30.612.337 .432 .607
537CLEL. AllenL65518.538.427.216.12.663.612.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537SEAB. MillerR76622.642.125.010.22.865.514.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
536LAAG. CanningR25-218.638.032.810.43.345.110.122000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
533CLES. BieberR30-120.732.935.710.33.144.612.999201104.222 .222 .333 991.50.10.80.704.172 .172 .309
531LAAS. OhtaniR34-118.333.535.012.93.504.010.81010300303.300 .300 .300 10102.90.20.02.603.286 .286 .359
531LADC. KershawL49218.143.026.212.93.134.510.577000002.000 .000 .000 770.50.00.30.202.072 .072 .115
530WASJ. IrvinR85719.741.524.114.83.164.312.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.013 .013 .030
530BALG. RodriguezR36019.137.031.412.42.544.911.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
525CHWM. ClevingerR54319.643.425.711.53.074.711.798211010.250 .333 .750 982.10.41.50.210.266 .347 .634
517MILC. ReaR34-120.339.630.49.73.224.612.533000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.10.000.041 .041 .068
516LADB. MillerR69520.938.928.112.03.364.612.933110000.333 .333 1.333 331.01.00.00.000.347 .347 1.326
513TB T. GlasnowR11-517.935.536.010.53.173.910.933000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
508ARIB. PfaadtR22-219.939.032.28.83.185.111.733000000.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.30.100.118 .118 .248
504BOSK. CrawfordR26-217.237.931.913.03.144.39.844100101.250 .250 .250 441.10.00.01.101.278 .278 .281
504TB A. CivaleR36121.134.734.49.43.694.612.81514100116.071 .133 .071 15141.60.20.31.116.117 .175 .179
499SF S. ManaeaL40118.239.329.413.12.924.410.943100110.333 .500 .333 431.40.00.11.310.480 .610 .552
498CINH. GreeneR53317.631.634.316.12.904.710.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
495OAKL. MedinaR97918.734.726.719.83.034.211.632000010.000 .333 .000 320.60.60.00.010.321 .548 1.250
492DETJ. WentzL87719.837.926.915.33.224.711.822100100.500 .500 .500 221.40.40.10.800.683 .683 1.382
491CINB. WilliamsonL39119.239.529.212.32.534.711.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL72517.545.722.015.22.634.910.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
484STLA. WainwrightR991021.543.519.415.72.974.613.966100101.167 .167 .167 660.60.10.00.501.095 .095 .128
482LADJ. UriasL7-517.636.335.810.32.923.810.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.033 .033 .034
481MILA. HouserR19-318.640.030.611.02.634.211.797101020.143 .333 .286 971.80.80.30.720.256 .422 .650
481BALT. WellsR30-116.337.532.014.23.044.78.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.002 .002 .003
469TB S. McClanahanL51319.339.128.712.92.924.412.044000001.000 .000 .000 440.60.00.00.601.149 .149 .159
466COLC. FlexenR63420.240.227.412.22.895.312.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
464OAKP. BlackburnR86719.836.427.316.52.764.312.7109201113.222 .300 .333 1091.90.31.00.513.206 .285 .437
463BOST. HouckR60418.443.724.214.02.684.611.166100103.167 .167 .167 661.10.10.80.203.191 .191 .378
461SD N. MartinezR31-119.236.232.711.92.954.212.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.028 .028 .030
460TB T. BradleyR90818.436.228.316.83.614.910.055220000.400 .400 1.600 551.91.50.20.200.386 .386 1.351
459CINA. AbbottL50216.534.831.317.62.494.010.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL37119.337.031.811.73.214.411.832000012.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.012.000 .000 .000
449CHCJ. AssadR36018.534.832.813.92.674.211.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
448MINK. MaedaR51318.137.829.914.33.154.210.777210102.286 .286 .714 772.81.70.20.902.400 .400 1.142
444NYMD. PetersonL74517.629.633.219.42.463.911.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.021 .021 .021
444NYYD. GermanR44118.437.232.012.23.564.99.985201131.400 .625 .600 852.70.02.00.731.539 .712 .981
444CLEC. QuantrillR1001021.141.519.118.42.954.613.5109501411.556 .600 .667 1094.10.71.41.911.457 .511 .880
435LADT. GonsolinR83720.239.126.813.63.514.811.810000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
434MIAE. CabreraR54315.736.929.018.72.553.39.822100100.500 .500 .500 220.20.00.00.200.097 .097 .104
431NYYM. KingR5-617.933.538.310.32.653.611.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.325 .325 .327
429SF A. WoodL74518.345.621.215.42.344.111.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
425BOSC. SaleL2-715.131.541.312.02.753.39.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR47219.336.931.112.53.114.611.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.90.00.00.900.474 .474 .491
419SF A. DeSclafaniR71520.537.629.512.13.495.211.833000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.102.034 .034 .037
417NYMC. CarrascoR87820.939.125.814.33.104.513.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.70.00.00.701.359 .359 .360
417NYYL. SeverinoR45220.238.730.110.82.965.212.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
415TORA. ManoahR85717.036.427.519.12.934.010.0128101040.125 .417 .250 1282.10.21.60.340.263 .508 .552
411BOSJ. PaxtonL63417.937.828.615.73.183.810.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR85721.843.523.511.23.465.013.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
407PHIC. SanchezL13-419.436.534.79.22.795.011.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
404CLEX. CurryR62419.746.422.411.92.934.512.343101010.333 .500 .667 432.30.01.21.110.751 .813 1.180
400PITL. OrtizR991021.242.419.816.92.694.414.132000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.004 .336 .006
399SD J. MusgroveR17-318.738.233.19.93.044.711.055100102.200 .200 .200 550.10.00.00.102.024 .024 .028
392KC C. RagansL25-216.131.636.016.22.534.29.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.007 .007 .012
391CLEN. SyndergaardR97923.343.921.910.83.655.713.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
386TB Z. LittellR41120.145.125.79.33.284.612.255101001.200 .200 .400 552.00.00.91.001.392 .392 .599
384CHWT. ToussaintR97917.835.925.520.92.733.811.376100113.167 .286 .167 760.80.00.00.813.138 .261 .139
383CINB. LivelyR55319.039.228.113.82.844.211.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR35-121.744.726.27.62.984.714.043100111.333 .500 .333 430.90.00.50.511.316 .487 .487
381COLJ. BirdR72521.242.524.412.22.614.514.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.70.00.00.700.655 .655 .657
381ARIT. HenryL89819.937.626.316.22.704.712.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.00.801.273 .273 .281
379CHCH. WesneskiR53319.536.331.013.12.964.811.722110000.500 .500 2.000 220.10.00.00.000.028 .028 .083
377CHWJ. ScholtensR96921.442.721.214.92.834.614.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL30-120.842.628.48.33.154.613.154000013.000 .200 .000 540.00.00.00.013.008 .207 .010
377ARIZ. DaviesR76619.234.230.516.02.964.511.786100123.167 .375 .167 861.10.00.50.523.180 .385 .278
375COLP. LambertR69518.541.725.214.92.894.111.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR5-615.033.038.613.42.623.78.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.60.40.20.000.281 .281 .952
372OAKK. MullerL991019.839.122.418.73.254.312.31110402213.400 .455 .600 11103.50.41.71.413.351 .410 .662
372NYYJ. BritoR22-218.642.928.010.82.584.211.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.008 .008 .013
372COLC. AndersonR82718.339.125.916.82.884.411.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.011 .011 .020
371PHIM. StrahmL12-417.937.234.410.42.824.910.233000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.102.021 .021 .021
371SEAB. WooR48218.140.127.714.42.514.111.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR45218.935.532.213.32.894.511.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .007
367SF J. JunisR20-319.842.229.19.12.824.212.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .001
367ATLY. ChirinosR92823.238.825.612.32.845.415.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
362LAAJ. BarriaR991022.746.519.311.54.155.413.155100101.200 .200 .200 551.00.00.80.201.200 .200 .394
357BALS. FujinamiR63417.635.629.817.12.384.710.5111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.30.700.931 .931 1.222
356TEXC. StrattonR61418.339.328.014.43.054.710.544100101.250 .250 .250 441.50.00.60.901.380 .380 .548
354SF T. BeckR44119.943.526.110.72.664.912.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR97921.545.418.315.22.444.814.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
353HOUB. BielakR991018.538.023.420.03.114.411.076201112.333 .429 .500 762.20.01.30.912.366 .456 .601
352COLT. BlachL92822.936.827.612.32.896.213.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL82722.140.625.411.93.174.614.477101003.143 .143 .286 771.90.30.60.903.267 .267 .505
345CLEG. WilliamsR22-217.835.233.513.52.404.111.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR73518.234.031.016.53.074.410.865000013.000 .167 .000 650.00.00.00.013.010 .175 .011
336BALC. IrvinL47219.043.326.211.72.944.711.455220003.400 .400 1.600 552.01.90.10.003.391 .391 1.528
329ATLM. TonkinR22-218.438.731.611.43.083.911.422100100.500 .500 .500 221.30.00.21.000.634 .634 .767
326COLJ. LawrenceR96920.534.926.817.72.514.813.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.70.00.20.500.365 .365 .497
324DETT. HoltonL5-618.142.831.57.92.285.010.8111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.40.00.10.400.427 .427 .490
322HOUB. AbreuR20-315.530.637.516.22.803.79.097100123.143 .333 .143 970.50.00.00.423.065 .273 .078
319NYMJ. QuintanaL50219.138.128.714.32.214.312.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319HOUR. MonteroR84717.832.131.418.53.194.310.373110040.333 .714 1.333 731.30.70.30.340.431 .756 1.246
318CINI. GibautR45221.137.930.510.52.864.713.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR76619.748.620.111.93.274.611.91514402213.286 .333 .429 15144.01.21.81.113.287 .335 .678
316DETM. ManningR66520.545.323.910.43.604.912.022100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.50.500.476 .476 .747
315MILB. WilsonR69518.344.423.514.03.014.810.544100102.250 .250 .250 440.50.00.00.502.136 .136 .139
315TORT. RichardsR21-317.630.438.213.43.094.310.243110011.333 .500 1.333 431.01.00.00.011.322 .492 1.286
314ATLM. FriedL24-217.435.432.814.72.523.111.733210100.667 .667 1.667 330.90.30.40.100.290 .290 .765
312PHIC. KimbrelR39117.633.833.714.73.134.010.433000001.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.00.201.086 .086 .098
311LADM. GroveR21-220.234.734.510.52.514.713.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310DETT. SkubalL3-716.634.439.29.82.514.69.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310HOUH. NerisR69516.734.730.917.53.324.29.232100111.500 .667 .500 320.90.00.00.911.464 .643 .479
310MIAT. ScottL2-817.331.441.89.52.233.711.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
309SF T. RogersR44121.046.024.09.52.654.214.133101000.333 .333 .667 331.00.00.10.900.317 .317 .337
309CINB. FarmerR89818.037.127.017.73.124.610.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.00.400.429 .429 .431
308SEAM. BrashR10-517.131.537.813.72.353.411.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR61419.844.324.112.02.814.912.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
304NYMP. BickfordR92820.436.028.514.73.795.011.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .008
304BOSG. WhitlockR14-419.836.834.78.53.144.512.222100100.500 .500 .500 221.30.90.00.300.656 .656 2.084
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR10-517.727.941.312.82.743.911.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL26-218.234.534.312.93.044.111.133000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.038 .038 .039
302CLEE. ClaseR30-120.042.527.610.32.574.213.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.014 .014 .020
302PITR. ContrerasR78621.640.026.112.33.184.314.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302STLA. PallanteR95921.546.718.014.32.544.314.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
301ARIS. McGoughR15-417.430.139.113.12.784.510.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR4-614.832.639.213.52.623.88.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.116 .116 .124
300KC C. HernandezR89818.937.127.216.63.164.910.877301200.429 .429 .571 772.90.50.91.500.417 .417 .759
299CLEE. MorganR48219.739.429.511.43.145.011.632100110.500 .667 .500 320.80.00.30.510.397 .598 .599
299SD S. BarlowR34-117.535.432.015.22.513.511.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.210 .210 .215
298ARIM. CastroR73518.337.827.216.92.374.311.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.300.144 .144 .153
295BALY. CanoR36022.044.825.18.62.204.615.221000010.000 .500 .000 210.50.00.00.410.451 .725 .454
294CLET. StephanR61419.437.529.413.53.114.711.777000006.000 .000 .000 770.00.00.00.006.001 .001 .003
294HOUP. MatonR49217.636.531.114.83.214.110.344101002.250 .250 .500 441.00.01.00.002.247 .247 .513
294ARIP. SewaldR20-317.031.837.213.73.144.09.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
293MILJ. PayampsR20-318.037.832.511.82.983.911.122100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.10.900.489 .489 .553
292CHCJ. CuasR73517.632.830.818.92.403.811.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292COLB. SuterL78619.243.422.814.82.514.811.976000011.000 .143 .000 760.60.10.10.411.097 .226 .151
291CINA. DiazR93816.636.726.120.62.834.29.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .005
291TORJ. HicksR15-416.136.132.915.32.023.210.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
290ATLP. JohnsonR19-317.830.138.313.62.903.811.233000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR13-419.236.135.49.13.454.011.854200212.500 .600 .500 541.30.00.01.212.313 .451 .327
289CHWG. SantosR4-719.341.731.58.41.533.114.622100100.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.30.400.383 .383 .622
288DETA. LangeR80716.533.029.920.62.643.610.2311001201.000 1.000 1.000 310.90.00.20.820.949 .983 1.146
288WASK. FinneganR25-219.740.129.910.52.584.412.7222011001.000 1.000 1.500 221.60.00.61.000.800 .800 1.108
288MILJ. TeheranR33-119.243.827.210.03.034.911.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR42115.631.135.517.52.984.38.277201102.286 .286 .429 771.50.01.00.502.217 .217 .388
287TORY. GarciaR38120.035.832.411.73.124.112.833000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.100.050 .050 .056
287STLZ. ThompsonL35018.836.131.613.62.464.112.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287MINL. VarlandR12-419.439.832.38.62.794.611.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL40116.434.133.415.92.974.49.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.008 .008 .010
286MING. JaxR22-218.639.130.911.72.753.712.122110000.500 .500 2.000 221.11.00.00.000.527 .527 2.023
285SF C. DovalR21-216.935.633.014.82.303.710.921000010.000 .500 .000 210.90.00.00.910.878 .939 .886
284OAKH. HarrisL31-119.436.033.011.42.585.511.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR23-218.433.935.112.42.924.111.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
283TEXA. ChapmanL16-313.924.941.419.62.263.48.322100100.500 .500 .500 220.50.00.00.500.252 .252 .252
282HOUK. GravemanR85718.135.128.318.52.634.311.233000000.000 .000 .000 331.00.10.30.600.331 .331 .533
280OAKJ. KaprielianR28-118.238.530.912.52.934.011.21412302124.250 .357 .500 14122.71.30.60.824.227 .338 .600
280MINE. PaganR13-417.141.031.510.53.324.19.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.124 .124 .128
279SEAJ. TopaR8-519.741.630.49.01.873.614.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR1-812.327.844.715.22.513.06.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278CLER. LopezR51317.234.431.816.62.863.610.777210101.286 .286 .714 772.10.90.11.201.306 .306 .696
278LADC. FergusonL65519.132.431.317.32.223.613.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277MIAD. RobertsonR10-516.734.236.912.03.044.19.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277PITD. BednarR20-317.436.633.412.62.934.310.222101001.500 .500 1.000 220.90.00.60.301.426 .426 .731
276DETJ. FoleyR27-221.443.826.98.22.594.214.644000001.000 .000 .000 440.40.00.00.401.112 .112 .113
276TB K. KellyR9-518.044.728.29.62.174.011.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
275STLM. LiberatoreL96919.637.824.518.22.354.712.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
274TB E. RamirezR59421.842.326.79.23.185.413.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273BALM. BaumannR79619.135.628.716.62.764.212.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.000.054 .054 .072
273MINJ. DuranR12-417.032.836.813.42.304.110.644000002.000 .000 .000 440.10.00.00.102.015 .015 .015
272ATLA. MinterL26-217.633.335.213.72.864.310.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R35-115.633.033.917.52.583.89.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269TORE. SwansonR33-118.036.432.712.83.194.510.333000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
268NYYA. AbreuR85717.935.927.818.42.904.110.943000013.000 .250 .000 430.00.00.00.013.000 .000 .000
268CINS. MollL14-416.637.132.614.02.023.710.921000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.016 .508 .025
268ATLC. McHughR78622.842.724.110.63.054.315.422110000.500 .500 2.000 220.60.60.10.000.318 .318 1.209
268STLD. VerHagenR31-115.836.632.015.62.904.08.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267DETJ. CisneroR47219.332.634.513.33.304.211.844100103.250 .250 .250 440.90.00.00.903.228 .228 .232
267SD L. GarciaR58418.337.927.916.22.193.912.233101002.333 .333 .667 331.00.00.60.402.317 .317 .528
267CHWA. BummerL20-316.028.637.917.61.963.210.822110000.500 .500 2.000 220.80.30.50.000.399 .399 1.083
267LADB. GraterolR64421.343.823.611.82.574.014.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.400.217 .217 .231
266KC T. ClarkeR39117.538.430.713.33.394.39.933110001.333 .333 1.333 331.20.90.10.201.397 .397 1.321
266PHIG. SotoL4-615.737.335.212.12.063.610.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.019 .019 .037
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L21-217.236.933.412.53.174.59.554100112.250 .400 .250 540.30.00.20.112.087 .270 .151
266BALJ. LopezR95921.238.825.214.63.344.913.044100102.250 .250 .250 440.60.00.00.602.152 .152 .158
266LADE. SheehanR11-415.336.235.513.03.034.57.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
263SF R. WalkerR1-815.129.443.412.22.033.110.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR18-316.739.530.513.82.343.410.954100111.250 .400 .250 541.00.00.40.611.239 .391 .347
262DETA. FaedoR34-118.541.928.611.13.164.910.433000001.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.00.401.121 .121 .121
262CLEE. De Los SantosR35-118.340.229.611.93.074.710.554201110.500 .600 .750 541.60.11.20.310.399 .519 .797
261NYMT. GottR40119.637.430.512.62.624.112.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR26-216.635.032.616.02.273.510.8111100001.000 1.000 4.000 110.70.60.10.000.684 .684 2.593
261NYMA. OttavinoR62417.336.029.217.72.374.010.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .005
261TEXC. BradfordL17-320.239.033.27.43.464.911.8111100001.000 1.000 4.000 111.01.00.00.000.998 .998 3.975
261ARIK. NelsonL6-617.538.634.79.32.754.510.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
260MILH. MilnerL2-816.140.734.69.02.233.810.022100101.500 .500 .500 220.10.00.00.101.042 .042 .043
259ATLK. YatesR48215.230.734.719.22.753.68.922110000.500 .500 2.000 220.90.80.10.000.456 .456 1.745
258TEXJ. SborzR13-416.034.835.713.42.874.19.133000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.10.101.073 .073 .119
258CINL. SimsR23-213.634.034.518.02.983.47.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258MILE. PegueroR5-616.337.333.913.11.603.011.7111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.40.00.00.400.425 .425 .428
257TEXB. BurkeL37122.241.728.57.63.144.814.266110004.167 .167 .667 660.20.20.10.004.039 .039 .130
257PITA. JacksonR48218.836.630.614.02.474.911.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR76619.044.424.012.63.695.110.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257MIAR. WeathersL89817.539.824.318.62.824.010.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255CHWT. BanksL44120.043.526.010.82.754.412.932100111.500 .667 .500 320.20.00.00.211.096 .397 .102
255TORJ. RomanoR27-219.334.734.511.33.064.811.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.60.20.30.001.199 .199 .560
254BALC. PerezL37118.638.228.814.91.973.213.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
253DETM. EnglertR89823.244.523.09.03.775.913.521000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.006 .503 .009
253MILB. WoodruffR5-617.036.336.610.12.944.110.054000010.000 .200 .000 540.80.00.00.810.209 .367 .211
253CHCA. AlzolayR43120.536.532.010.93.194.512.777100102.143 .143 .143 772.20.00.12.102.315 .315 .325
252MIAS. OkertL56317.133.832.216.72.984.39.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.011 .011 .022
252TB C. PocheL6-515.833.836.813.82.093.89.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.70.00.10.601.223 .223 .264
251OAKL. ErcegR18-317.031.835.615.71.693.811.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.014 .014 .016
250PHIS. DominguezR50219.135.331.513.92.754.511.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
248TB J. DiekmanL26-215.230.836.017.92.363.89.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248MIND. FloroR57322.036.929.811.22.554.814.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
246MIAA. PukL4-717.734.538.29.82.533.611.633000001.000 .000 .000 330.40.30.10.001.135 .135 .447
246LADE. PhillipsR4-718.138.735.28.22.544.111.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
245LADR. BrasierR17-319.040.031.29.92.764.411.944000002.000 .000 .000 441.10.50.50.102.278 .278 .783
244NYMD. SmithR69517.235.429.817.52.934.010.332101011.500 .667 1.000 320.90.80.10.011.474 .649 1.766
243ATLJ. JimenezR4-616.633.839.410.13.054.19.5211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.10.00.00.110.059 .530 .061
242BALF. BautistaR2-713.125.046.515.12.733.37.133000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.001 .001 .001
242TEXW. SmithL12-417.540.631.410.72.904.110.543000013.000 .250 .000 430.00.00.00.013.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL38118.533.733.314.52.514.211.822100100.500 .500 .500 220.30.00.00.300.158 .158 .165
241BALJ. WebbR78618.636.428.516.42.754.911.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.30.201.273 .273 .453
241TORG. CabreraL48215.637.029.817.82.453.99.332000010.000 .333 .000 320.70.00.50.210.346 .564 .639
241OAKA. MartinezR96920.539.124.216.23.074.413.176100111.167 .286 .167 761.00.00.40.511.165 .284 .250
241MIAA. NardiL2-815.531.641.112.02.073.010.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR62419.537.029.813.53.044.911.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR17-317.839.430.612.52.044.011.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.010 .010 .015
240WASM. ThompsonR83719.939.925.015.32.554.512.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.105 .105 .105
240CIND. LawR75618.739.926.215.32.784.611.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239PITD. MoretaR6-515.033.937.313.82.544.08.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.013 .013 .020
239NYYI. HamiltonR1-814.932.340.712.41.553.310.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR36117.735.632.813.83.214.210.244000001.000 .000 .000 440.00.00.00.001.003 .003 .007
237ATLR. IglesiasR16-319.837.134.48.53.075.111.644000003.000 .000 .000 440.10.00.00.003.017 .017 .025
237CHCM. FulmerR43117.631.235.315.72.754.410.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236CINA. YoungL35-117.840.528.613.42.504.411.010000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
236NYMB. RaleyL15-414.932.236.216.82.054.08.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.037 .037 .042
236MILD. WilliamsR9-514.327.241.816.52.823.58.033000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.015 .015 .018
236BALT. DavidsonL91822.638.425.513.52.794.515.253201121.667 .800 1.000 531.80.00.90.921.606 .764 .951
236PITO. BidoR41119.037.230.113.92.194.212.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR3-714.731.540.812.92.653.78.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235WASH. HarveyR15-419.137.234.29.52.974.711.422101000.500 .500 1.000 220.20.00.00.100.084 .084 .111
235SEAD. LeoneR55318.037.629.514.93.044.110.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.039 .039 .048
234SD J. HaderL9-513.528.839.718.02.153.67.844110002.250 .250 1.000 441.01.00.00.002.246 .246 .981
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R95920.336.726.016.92.804.812.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR82721.539.425.813.32.475.413.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR33-115.835.532.416.42.723.99.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
232COLD. BardR91814.531.229.525.02.403.48.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231LAAA. LoupL70521.240.426.412.02.645.113.533201101.667 .667 1.000 331.80.00.90.801.587 .587 .933
231MIAG. SorianoR27-218.333.634.313.82.544.011.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL97920.945.820.113.13.795.611.522000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR68519.240.426.613.83.114.511.776000013.000 .143 .000 760.50.00.20.313.087 .218 .122
229STLG. GallegosR38119.839.330.89.93.714.711.444100101.250 .250 .250 441.00.00.80.101.239 .239 .463
227NYYW. PeraltaL93816.236.225.722.12.523.610.0111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.50.20.30.000.479 .479 1.266
226HOUR. BlancoR57417.139.028.315.73.014.59.633220001.667 .667 2.667 331.81.70.10.001.601 .601 2.344
224LADA. VesiaL13-417.533.836.112.62.614.010.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224MILA. ChafinL32-115.330.735.218.91.933.99.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
224TORH. RyuL51318.843.425.712.23.074.611.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.0