sometext

Jose Abreu  (R)  1B - Houston Astros

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH3170.32890.0660.0280.3560.344
vs RH6830.68530.0530.0120.3920.325
Fastball5850.58390.0450.0110.4030.315
Breaking3200.32890.0700.0230.3500.369
Offspeed950.10800.0860.0310.3470.305
4-Seam3420.34500.0420.0150.4180.307
Cutter710.07720.0710.0130.2960.408
Sinker1720.17-30.0400.0050.4190.291
Curve720.07200.0470.0130.3470.417
Slider2360.241040.0740.0270.3560.347
Kn-Curve100.01380.1400.0000.3000.400
Change850.09900.0960.0340.3290.294
Splitter100.01400.0000.0000.5000.400

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
10/1ARI2810.9-17.5218.2-12.820.56-1.4421.02-0.9810.16-0.8410.95-0.0500.450.4544.500.5000.030.0362.20-3.802023-10-01 00:00:00
9/30ARI1010.51.077.90.900.560.5610.95-0.0500.160.1611.160.1600.430.4344.410.4100.040.0422.110.112023-09-30 00:00:00
9/29ARI169.7-6.3117.3-3.700.500.5010.97-0.0300.140.1401.151.1510.35-0.6544.400.4000.030.0332.01-0.992023-09-29 00:00:00
9/27SEA138.8-3.9106.8-3.210.45-0.5520.92-1.0800.140.1421.03-0.9700.310.3154.29-0.7200.030.0341.85-2.152023-09-27 00:00:00
9/26SEA08.58.506.56.500.430.4300.880.8800.160.1601.071.0700.280.2844.220.2200.030.0301.751.752023-09-26 00:00:00
9/25SEA128.7-3.5106.6-3.410.44-0.5610.82-0.1900.160.1611.040.0400.390.3944.240.2400.030.0321.70-0.302023-09-25 00:00:00
9/24KC 1310.3-2.297.7-1.300.580.5810.88-0.1200.140.1411.010.0110.54-0.4644.310.3100.040.0422.040.042023-09-24 00:00:00
9/23KC 311.68.628.76.700.660.6601.041.0400.190.1920.71-1.2910.47-0.5444.320.3200.040.0402.372.372023-09-23 00:00:00
9/22KC 2510.5-14.4197.9-11.120.59-1.4120.91-1.0910.17-0.8311.050.0500.480.4844.160.1600.030.0352.09-2.912023-09-22 00:00:00
9/20BAL010.010.007.57.500.540.5400.900.9000.180.1811.060.0600.400.4044.240.2400.020.0202.022.022023-09-20 00:00:00
9/19BAL310.57.537.94.900.580.5810.97-0.0300.180.1830.90-2.1000.360.3644.260.2600.030.0312.171.172023-09-19 00:00:00
9/18BAL2811.7-16.0218.8-12.210.67-0.3321.03-0.9810.20-0.8000.970.9710.49-0.5154.43-0.5700.040.0442.37-1.632023-09-18 00:00:00
9/17KC 711.84.849.05.000.650.6501.271.2700.130.1310.76-0.2400.350.3554.67-0.3300.040.0422.620.622023-09-17 00:00:00
9/16KC 710.43.947.93.900.550.5501.011.0100.140.1421.08-0.9210.38-0.6254.46-0.5400.030.0312.201.202023-09-16 00:00:00
9/15KC 229.9-11.8177.5-9.510.54-0.4621.05-0.9510.12-0.8810.74-0.2600.320.3244.420.4200.030.0342.17-1.832023-09-15 00:00:00
9/12OAK011.311.308.48.400.610.6100.990.9900.190.1920.83-1.1700.410.4144.190.1900.030.0302.282.282023-09-12 00:00:00
9/11OAK09.19.106.96.900.470.4700.850.8500.140.1411.010.0100.400.4034.121.1200.030.0301.841.842023-09-11 00:00:00
9/10SD 1010.00.377.60.610.54-0.4610.95-0.0500.170.1700.820.8200.360.3634.131.1300.030.0332.07-0.942023-09-10 00:00:00
9/9SD 169.3-6.6117.0-4.020.49-1.5110.89-0.1100.140.1410.95-0.0510.34-0.6644.060.0600.020.0241.89-2.112023-09-09 00:00:00
9/8SD 1310.6-1.997.9-1.200.560.5610.90-0.1000.170.1700.960.9610.53-0.4744.170.1700.030.0322.070.072023-09-08 00:00:00
9/6TEX618.6-52.3436.6-36.420.43-1.5830.86-2.1520.15-1.8501.031.0300.320.3254.15-0.8500.020.02121.75-10.252023-09-06 00:00:00
9/5TEX149.1-4.496.9-2.100.460.4610.86-0.1400.160.1600.890.8900.360.3644.190.1900.020.0241.83-2.172023-09-05 00:00:00
9/4TEX109.90.267.51.510.53-0.4700.900.9000.190.1900.970.9710.40-0.6054.24-0.7600.020.0221.97-0.042023-09-04 00:00:00
9/3NYY010.210.207.57.500.540.5400.850.8500.160.1611.020.0200.550.5534.241.2400.020.0201.991.992023-09-03 00:00:00
9/2NYY610.13.947.63.610.56-0.4400.910.9100.140.1410.90-0.1010.44-0.5644.250.2500.030.0312.041.042023-09-02 00:00:00
9/1NYY199.8-8.9147.4-6.610.50-0.5010.88-0.1210.16-0.8401.021.0200.440.4444.210.2100.030.0331.95-1.052023-09-01 00:00:00
8/29BOS139.7-3.097.5-1.610.52-0.4811.070.0700.120.1200.920.9210.34-0.6644.490.4900.030.0332.16-0.842023-08-29 00:00:00
8/28BOS319.5-21.7237.2-15.810.50-0.5020.98-1.0210.14-0.8601.141.1420.31-1.6964.38-1.6200.030.0352.04-2.962023-08-28 00:00:00
8/26DET1310.0-3.0107.7-2.300.560.5621.08-0.9200.140.1400.890.8900.320.3254.32-0.6800.030.0342.18-1.822023-08-26 00:00:00
8/25DET39.76.527.45.410.52-0.4801.051.0500.140.1410.73-0.2800.300.3034.261.2600.020.0212.121.122023-08-25 00:00:00
8/23BOS107.5-2.075.8-1.200.370.3710.79-0.2100.130.1311.110.1100.250.2554.01-0.9900.020.0221.56-0.442023-08-23 00:00:00
8/9BAL99.80.677.50.510.52-0.4811.070.0700.110.1101.031.0310.34-0.6654.46-0.5400.030.0322.150.152023-08-09 00:00:00
8/8BAL09.59.507.37.400.510.5101.081.0800.110.1101.161.1600.320.3254.39-0.6200.040.0402.102.102023-08-08 00:00:00
8/6NYY09.09.006.96.900.460.4600.930.9300.140.1431.20-1.8000.330.3344.270.2700.050.0501.861.862023-08-06 00:00:00
8/4NYY010.810.808.38.300.620.6201.121.1200.160.1621.01-1.0000.360.3654.51-0.4900.030.0302.332.332023-08-04 00:00:00
8/3NYY98.4-0.876.4-0.610.43-0.5710.87-0.1300.130.1310.94-0.0610.31-0.6944.190.1900.030.0321.72-0.282023-08-03 00:00:00
8/2CLE68.32.156.31.310.44-0.5610.84-0.1600.120.1230.90-2.1000.340.3444.030.0300.030.0321.70-0.302023-08-02 00:00:00
8/1CLE39.26.227.05.000.470.4700.930.9300.130.1310.85-0.1510.35-0.6544.170.1700.060.0601.891.892023-08-01 00:00:00
7/31CLE39.66.627.45.400.530.5300.980.9800.170.1700.720.7210.28-0.7244.090.0900.040.0402.022.022023-07-31 00:00:00
7/30TB 08.78.706.66.700.470.4700.910.9100.130.1310.91-0.0900.300.3044.110.1100.030.0301.851.852023-07-30 00:00:00
7/29TB 418.8-32.3306.7-23.330.45-2.5530.94-2.0610.13-0.8701.031.0310.32-0.6844.120.1200.020.0291.84-7.162023-07-29 00:00:00
7/28TB 228.2-14.0166.3-9.710.44-0.5610.86-0.1410.12-0.8801.011.0100.320.3244.090.0900.040.0441.72-2.282023-07-28 00:00:00
7/26TEX09.79.707.37.300.550.5500.920.9200.140.1400.920.9200.370.3744.180.1800.030.0302.002.002023-07-26 00:00:00
7/25TEX98.6-0.686.6-1.410.46-0.5420.87-1.1300.130.1300.870.8700.290.2944.150.1500.020.0231.82-1.182023-07-25 00:00:00
7/24TEX199.7-9.2127.4-4.620.53-1.4701.011.0100.130.1320.84-1.1630.36-2.6454.34-0.6600.030.0332.09-0.922023-07-24 00:00:00
7/23OAK39.96.927.55.500.470.4700.960.9600.120.1200.950.9510.42-0.5944.430.4300.030.0302.022.022023-07-23 00:00:00
7/22OAK69.83.867.51.500.500.5020.95-1.0500.140.1400.930.9300.380.3844.370.3700.050.0521.99-0.012023-07-22 00:00:00
7/21OAK39.86.837.44.400.500.5010.92-0.0800.170.1710.99-0.0100.380.3844.330.3300.050.0511.940.942023-07-21 00:00:00
7/20OAK39.76.727.45.400.490.4900.960.9600.150.1520.85-1.1510.34-0.6644.340.3400.040.0401.981.982023-07-20 00:00:00
7/19COL1313.40.71010.10.110.76-0.2421.32-0.6900.230.2310.86-0.1400.330.3344.640.6400.030.0342.88-1.122023-07-19 00:00:00
7/18COL613.77.7510.35.300.750.7511.320.3200.200.2020.96-1.0400.410.4144.780.7800.030.0312.941.942023-07-18 00:00:00
7/16LAA010.810.808.28.200.550.5501.071.0700.190.1910.97-0.0300.330.3364.47-1.5300.040.0402.272.272023-07-16 00:00:00
7/15LAA3211.4-20.5238.6-14.420.58-1.4221.03-0.9710.20-0.8021.00-1.0000.390.3954.42-0.5800.080.0872.27-4.732023-07-15 00:00:00
7/14LAA1910.7-8.0158.1-6.910.54-0.4630.99-2.0100.210.2101.121.1210.38-0.6254.47-0.5300.030.0352.18-2.822023-07-14 00:00:00
7/9SEA39.06.036.93.900.450.4510.92-0.0800.150.1510.82-0.1800.280.2844.210.2100.020.0211.900.902023-07-09 00:00:00
7/8SEA07.67.605.85.800.380.3800.760.7600.120.1201.181.1800.300.3034.091.0900.030.0301.551.552023-07-08 00:00:00
7/7SEA09.79.707.37.300.500.5000.880.8800.180.1801.151.1500.340.3424.232.2300.020.0201.941.942023-07-07 00:00:00
7/6SEA09.89.807.57.500.500.5000.990.9900.180.1811.150.1500.260.2644.280.2800.020.0202.082.082023-07-06 00:00:00
7/5COL611.14.958.33.310.57-0.4411.020.0200.180.1810.95-0.0500.460.4644.390.3900.030.0322.270.272023-07-05 00:00:00
7/4COL69.73.757.32.300.510.5110.94-0.0600.160.1610.75-0.2510.36-0.6454.17-0.8400.030.0312.001.002023-07-04 00:00:00
7/3TEX389.5-28.9277.3-19.720.52-1.4820.97-1.0310.14-0.8620.80-1.2000.340.3454.35-0.6500.030.0382.01-5.992023-07-03 00:00:00
7/2TEX1510.2-5.0137.8-5.210.52-0.4831.02-1.9800.170.1701.011.0100.370.3754.43-0.5700.040.0442.11-1.892023-07-02 00:00:00
7/1TEX39.36.327.15.100.490.4900.960.9600.170.1710.97-0.0310.27-0.7344.350.3500.020.0201.991.992023-07-01 00:00:00
6/30TEX69.53.357.32.310.50-0.5011.010.0100.150.1501.011.0100.290.2944.380.3800.020.0222.060.062023-06-30 00:00:00
6/29STL1910.6-8.6138.0-5.010.56-0.4411.060.0600.160.1600.730.7310.39-0.6144.530.5300.020.0242.25-1.752023-06-29 00:00:00
6/28STL298.9-19.8216.8-14.210.45-0.5520.95-1.0510.13-0.8710.69-0.3200.280.2854.34-0.6600.020.0261.90-4.102023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27STL39.06.036.83.800.460.4610.93-0.0700.120.1200.980.9800.340.3444.410.4100.030.0311.870.872023-06-27 00:00:00
6/25LAD259.7-15.5197.4-11.610.51-0.4920.98-1.0210.14-0.8611.070.0700.370.3754.49-0.5100.030.0352.03-2.972023-06-25 00:00:00
6/24LAD137.9-4.6106.0-4.000.400.4020.85-1.1500.090.0901.131.1300.320.3254.34-0.6600.040.0431.66-1.352023-06-24 00:00:00
6/20NYM38.55.536.53.500.450.4510.83-0.1700.140.1431.02-1.9800.340.3444.110.1100.030.0311.710.712023-06-20 00:00:00
6/19NYM08.78.706.66.600.450.4500.820.8200.150.1511.080.0800.360.3634.201.2000.020.0201.751.752023-06-19 00:00:00
6/18CIN09.69.607.27.200.520.5200.900.9000.140.1421.00-1.0100.440.4454.31-0.7000.020.0201.931.932023-06-18 00:00:00
6/17CIN38.75.736.53.500.440.4410.77-0.2300.120.1211.300.3000.500.5044.190.1900.020.0211.680.682023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16CIN128.4-3.896.3-2.710.45-0.5510.76-0.2400.130.1300.910.9110.45-0.5544.140.1400.020.0221.64-0.362023-06-16 00:00:00
6/15WAS08.68.606.56.500.450.4500.810.8100.120.1231.12-1.8800.420.4244.150.1500.040.0401.701.702023-06-15 00:00:00
6/14WAS389.5-28.4287.1-20.920.50-1.5030.84-2.1610.13-0.8700.920.9200.530.5344.210.2100.030.0381.86-6.142023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13WAS168.5-7.0126.5-5.500.470.4720.92-1.0800.100.1000.850.8510.30-0.7044.160.1600.020.0231.85-1.152023-06-13 00:00:00
6/11CLE09.59.507.27.200.480.4801.011.0100.140.1420.85-1.1500.270.2744.300.3000.020.0202.032.032023-06-11 00:00:00
6/10CLE298.1-20.6216.2-14.810.41-0.5920.82-1.1810.12-0.8811.090.0900.260.2654.23-0.7700.030.0361.66-4.342023-06-10 00:00:00
6/9CLE298.1-20.6216.2-14.810.42-0.5820.87-1.1310.09-0.9121.28-0.7200.300.3074.32-2.6800.030.0361.72-4.282023-06-09 00:00:00
6/8TOR69.33.367.11.100.460.4620.97-1.0300.120.1220.92-1.0800.350.3544.330.3300.030.0321.95-0.052023-06-08 00:00:00
6/7TOR39.56.537.24.200.470.4710.95-0.0500.130.1310.89-0.1100.390.3934.341.3400.020.0211.950.952023-06-07 00:00:00
6/6TOR09.09.006.96.900.450.4500.930.9300.130.1321.19-0.8100.320.3234.241.2400.040.0401.871.872023-06-06 00:00:00
6/5TOR910.00.877.50.510.52-0.4810.90-0.1000.150.1510.91-0.0910.47-0.5354.40-0.6000.030.0321.97-0.032023-06-05 00:00:00
6/3LAA79.73.257.32.300.520.5210.90-0.1000.150.1510.66-0.3400.430.4354.26-0.7400.030.0321.97-0.032023-06-03 00:00:00
6/2LAA39.26.236.93.900.480.4810.81-0.1900.160.1611.010.0100.430.4344.110.1100.030.0311.780.782023-06-02 00:00:00
6/1LAA139.3-3.797.0-2.000.470.4710.83-0.1700.140.1401.021.0200.470.4744.150.1500.060.0631.79-1.212023-06-01 00:00:00
5/31MIN38.75.726.64.600.430.4300.870.8700.150.1510.77-0.2310.31-0.6943.97-0.0300.030.0301.761.762023-05-31 00:00:00
5/30MIN78.41.946.42.400.400.4000.820.8200.150.1510.90-0.1010.32-0.6844.010.0100.040.0411.660.662023-05-30 00:00:00
5/29MIN98.1-1.176.1-0.910.40-0.6010.76-0.2400.130.1300.940.9410.41-0.6044.040.0400.020.0221.59-0.412023-05-29 00:00:00
5/28OAK228.9-12.8166.7-9.310.47-0.5310.87-0.1310.12-0.8810.87-0.1310.40-0.6054.30-0.7000.030.0331.81-1.192023-05-28 00:00:00
5/27OAK48.85.326.64.600.450.4500.840.8400.130.1310.75-0.2500.410.4144.290.2900.030.0311.760.762023-05-27 00:00:00
5/26OAK08.88.806.76.700.430.4300.880.8800.100.1000.840.8400.400.4044.290.2900.040.0401.791.792023-05-26 00:00:00
5/24MIL39.96.937.54.500.540.5410.98-0.0200.130.1300.690.6900.440.4444.430.4300.040.0412.061.062023-05-24 00:00:00
5/23MIL39.26.237.04.000.470.4710.91-0.0900.130.1310.82-0.1800.400.4044.320.3200.050.0511.860.862023-05-23 00:00:00
5/22MIL97.3-1.985.6-2.510.36-0.6420.73-1.2800.100.1010.86-0.1500.350.3554.17-0.8300.040.0431.44-1.562023-05-22 00:00:00
5/21OAK610.14.147.63.600.570.5700.940.9400.140.1410.78-0.2320.46-1.5444.350.3500.050.0502.072.072023-05-21 00:00:00
5/20OAK09.79.707.47.400.540.5400.950.9500.140.1420.91-1.0900.400.4044.300.3000.040.0401.991.992023-05-20 00:00:00
5/19OAK1510.8-4.6118.1-2.920.62-1.3810.96-0.0500.140.1400.750.7520.56-1.4544.400.4000.060.0632.13-0.872023-05-19 00:00:00
5/17CHC78.92.456.71.800.450.4510.85-0.1500.130.1320.79-1.2100.430.4344.160.1600.040.0421.79-0.212023-05-17 00:00:00
5/16CHC09.39.307.07.000.500.5000.860.8600.130.1320.88-1.1200.490.4934.171.1700.030.0301.861.862023-05-16 00:00:00
5/15CHC229.2-13.0166.9-9.110.49-0.5120.90-1.1000.120.1210.89-0.1110.40-0.6044.180.1800.020.0251.89-3.112023-05-15 00:00:00
5/14CHW39.36.337.14.100.440.4410.94-0.0600.150.1520.79-1.2100.360.3644.260.2600.030.0311.890.892023-05-14 00:00:00
5/13CHW310.97.928.26.200.590.5900.990.9900.150.1520.98-1.0210.55-0.4544.540.5400.050.0502.202.202023-05-13 00:00:00
5/12CHW311.08.038.35.300.590.5911.000.0000.140.1400.840.8400.590.5954.50-0.5000.080.0812.191.192023-05-12 00:00:00
5/9LAA08.38.306.36.300.440.4400.770.7700.110.1111.160.1600.490.4944.380.3800.040.0401.621.622023-05-09 00:00:00
5/8LAA108.9-0.676.7-0.300.480.4810.85-0.1500.130.1300.790.7900.430.4344.420.4200.050.0521.79-0.212023-05-08 00:00:00
5/7SEA98.1-1.176.3-0.710.40-0.6010.90-0.1000.100.1020.83-1.1700.360.3644.330.3300.050.0521.67-0.332023-05-07 00:00:00
5/6SEA68.62.646.72.700.420.4200.960.9600.110.1120.70-1.3020.33-1.6744.390.3900.050.0501.811.812023-05-06 00:00:00
5/5SEA67.31.145.71.710.35-0.6500.820.8200.110.1110.83-0.1710.28-0.7244.250.2500.040.0411.520.522023-05-05 00:00:00
5/3SF 69.43.457.32.300.490.4911.030.0300.150.1500.820.8210.28-0.7244.260.2600.040.0412.011.012023-05-03 00:00:00
5/2SF 09.59.507.37.300.530.5301.001.0000.130.1300.810.8100.330.3334.271.2700.040.0402.032.032023-05-02 00:00:00
5/1SF 109.3-0.777.10.100.500.5010.98-0.0200.130.1300.760.7600.330.3344.280.2800.040.0431.97-1.032023-05-01 00:00:00
4/30PHI09.49.407.37.300.490.4901.041.0400.140.1400.860.8600.290.2944.280.2800.040.0402.022.022023-04-30 00:00:00
4/29PHI38.55.536.53.500.380.3810.87-0.1300.120.1210.98-0.0200.370.3744.110.1100.030.0311.750.752023-04-29 00:00:00
4/28PHI38.75.736.63.700.400.4010.93-0.0700.100.1000.880.8800.380.3834.191.1900.030.0311.820.822023-04-28 00:00:00
4/26TB 09.09.007.07.000.420.4200.990.9900.110.1110.85-0.1500.370.3744.350.3500.050.0501.901.902023-04-26 00:00:00
4/25TB 138.2-4.596.4-2.610.37-0.6310.94-0.0600.110.1110.84-0.1600.300.3044.230.2300.040.0431.74-1.262023-04-25 00:00:00
4/24TB 39.26.237.14.100.430.4310.99-0.0100.130.1310.86-0.1400.350.3544.330.3300.030.0311.930.932023-04-24 00:00:00
4/23ATL38.75.736.73.700.440.4410.97-0.0300.120.1220.88-1.1200.300.3044.340.3400.040.0411.840.842023-04-23 00:00:00
4/22ATL109.70.077.50.510.51-0.4911.080.0800.110.1110.99-0.0100.360.3654.52-0.4900.050.0532.09-0.912023-04-22 00:00:00
4/21ATL38.25.226.44.400.410.4100.990.9900.070.0710.97-0.0310.29-0.7154.36-0.6400.070.0701.801.802023-04-21 00:00:00
4/19TOR169.1-7.1127.0-5.010.48-0.5221.01-0.9900.120.1200.810.8100.340.3444.310.3100.040.0451.96-3.042023-04-19 00:00:00
4/18TOR69.63.667.31.400.510.5121.00-1.0000.140.1400.890.8900.360.3644.350.3500.050.0522.000.002023-04-18 00:00:00
4/17TOR168.4-7.8116.6-4.410.44-0.5611.000.0000.100.1010.93-0.0700.270.2744.230.2300.050.0541.84-2.162023-04-17 00:00:00
4/16TEX08.78.706.76.700.450.4500.900.9000.130.1301.341.3400.350.3544.280.2800.030.0301.811.812023-04-16 00:00:00
4/15TEX79.32.647.23.210.51-0.4901.001.0000.130.1310.90-0.1000.350.3544.290.2900.040.0421.99-0.012023-04-15 00:00:00
4/14TEX09.39.307.17.100.480.4800.950.9500.140.1420.87-1.1400.390.3944.330.3300.040.0401.941.942023-04-14 00:00:00
4/12PIT139.6-2.9107.3-2.700.470.4721.03-0.9800.130.1300.900.9000.350.3554.50-0.5000.030.0332.05-0.962023-04-12 00:00:00
4/11PIT39.66.637.44.400.520.5211.050.0500.110.1131.02-1.9800.370.3754.58-0.4200.050.0512.081.082023-04-11 00:00:00
4/10PIT69.63.647.43.400.500.5001.091.0900.100.1010.94-0.0620.31-1.6954.58-0.4200.060.0602.102.102023-04-10 00:00:00
4/9MIN39.36.337.24.200.460.4611.040.0400.110.1100.880.8800.350.3544.530.5300.040.0412.011.012023-04-09 00:00:00
4/8MIN610.03.857.72.810.53-0.4711.150.1500.110.1130.85-2.1500.320.3244.570.5700.070.0722.200.202023-04-08 00:00:00
4/7MIN39.06.037.04.000.450.4511.060.0600.090.0930.88-2.1200.350.3544.500.5000.050.0511.960.962023-04-07 00:00:00
4/5DET39.46.437.34.300.490.4911.020.0200.150.1500.720.7200.300.3044.260.2600.040.0412.011.012023-04-05 00:00:00
4/4DET39.86.837.64.600.480.4811.120.1200.130.1310.72-0.2800.290.2944.260.2600.050.0512.131.132023-04-04 00:00:00
4/3DET169.7-5.8127.5-4.500.510.5121.04-0.9700.150.1500.830.8310.32-0.6864.27-1.7400.060.0632.04-0.962023-04-03 00:00:00
4/2CHW139.4-3.1107.3-2.700.450.4521.04-0.9600.140.1400.910.9110.31-0.6954.27-0.7300.030.0332.04-0.962023-04-02 00:00:00
4/1CHW109.50.087.4-0.700.500.5021.05-0.9500.140.1430.84-2.1600.290.2954.26-0.7500.060.0632.05-0.952023-04-01 00:00:00
3/31CHW99.0-0.277.00.010.45-0.5511.030.0300.120.1200.820.8210.28-0.7244.250.2500.050.0521.95-0.052023-03-31 00:00:00
3/30CHW310.07.037.74.700.480.4811.040.0400.180.1810.93-0.0700.300.3044.260.2600.050.0512.081.082023-03-30 00:00:00
10/23TEX1010.10.687.6-0.400.530.5320.90-1.1000.190.1901.061.0600.380.3854.29-0.7100.030.0331.98-1.022023-10-23 00:00:00
10/16TEX310.47.427.85.800.550.5500.970.9700.180.1820.84-1.1610.42-0.5844.250.2500.020.0202.102.102023-10-16 00:00:00
10/22TEX611.15.168.32.300.610.6120.95-1.0500.230.2300.960.9600.390.3944.270.2700.020.0222.190.192023-10-22 00:00:00
10/20TEX79.93.457.62.600.530.5310.95-0.0500.190.1911.020.0200.300.3044.310.3100.050.0522.010.012023-10-20 00:00:00
10/19TEX419.8-31.1297.4-21.620.52-1.4810.85-0.1510.18-0.8201.001.0020.42-1.5854.30-0.7010.04-0.9661.89-4.112023-10-19 00:00:00
10/18TEX99.0-0.276.8-0.210.45-0.5510.79-0.2100.170.1711.060.0600.340.3454.22-0.7800.040.0421.74-0.262023-10-18 00:00:00
10/15TEX311.18.138.45.400.600.6011.050.0500.180.1820.81-1.1900.400.4044.320.3200.030.0312.261.262023-10-15 00:00:00
10/8MIN08.98.906.76.800.460.4600.850.8500.170.1701.121.1200.320.3244.130.1300.020.0201.811.812023-10-08 00:00:00
10/11MIN2510.1-15.1197.6-11.410.52-0.4820.98-1.0210.17-0.8301.131.1300.360.3644.380.3800.030.0352.04-2.962023-10-11 00:00:00
10/10MIN489.7-38.2347.4-26.620.51-1.5020.97-1.0320.16-1.8420.95-1.0600.340.3454.36-0.6400.020.0292.05-6.952023-10-10 00:00:00
10/7MIN109.2-0.377.00.000.480.4810.89-0.1100.170.1701.201.2010.33-0.6744.160.1600.030.0321.87-0.132023-10-07 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
<
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR83924.141.524.09.94.535.314.232101010.500 .667 1.000 321.00.90.00.010.501 .667 1.904
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL991029.043.320.16.94.866.217.91515400405.267 .267 .267 15154.70.00.44.305.314 .314 .345
890PHIZ. WheelerR11121.044.127.67.24.024.912.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.007 .007 .009
882PHIA. NolaR22422.945.625.75.54.056.212.633100100.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.10.800.302 .302 .351
869HOUF. ValdezL851025.833.030.210.14.515.216.11514301215.214 .267 .286 15143.40.00.82.715.246 .296 .308
860STLM. MikolasR75925.353.416.15.34.415.815.033100101.333 .333 .333 331.10.00.21.001.376 .376 .435
858MINP. LopezR16222.445.625.86.24.204.613.633000000.000 .000 .000 330.20.10.10.100.079 .079 .209
850SF L. WebbR35524.951.718.94.73.465.216.365200211.400 .500 .400 651.70.00.31.411.335 .446 .397
829PITM. KellerR29524.042.826.86.14.155.214.633000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.102.032 .032 .033
826TORC. BassittR36522.649.821.06.74.095.313.277300301.429 .429 .429 772.90.00.32.601.421 .421 .475
824NYYG. ColeR1-420.647.328.14.23.724.512.365200211.400 .500 .400 651.60.00.21.411.313 .428 .353
822LADL. LynnR871023.752.016.08.24.965.213.632100110.500 .667 .500 320.90.00.00.810.427 .618 .441
817BALK. GibsonR64824.649.719.16.64.185.115.354100113.250 .400 .250 540.20.00.00.213.062 .249 .064
815ATLS. StriderR5-320.838.733.07.23.495.112.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
813ARIM. KellyR53722.239.928.09.24.496.411.465101011.200 .333 .400 651.40.20.40.711.270 .392 .509
803MILC. BurnesR45623.143.425.67.44.395.713.165300311.600 .667 .600 652.60.00.42.211.528 .607 .624
802SEAL. CastilloR35522.043.426.18.24.055.812.21111201103.182 .182 .364 11111.40.00.21.203.126 .126 .148
801MINS. GrayR48723.046.523.07.34.585.113.41918510415.278 .316 .444 19185.41.00.83.615.302 .339 .523
794TORJ. BerriosR30523.246.124.36.24.295.113.91818720505.389 .389 .722 18186.01.90.73.405.334 .334 .695
794CLEL. GiolitoR46621.443.526.18.55.185.111.166100104.167 .167 .167 660.60.00.00.604.102 .102 .104
790WASP. CorbinL911024.848.218.18.74.685.614.532101010.500 .667 1.000 321.00.00.30.610.496 .664 .686
784CHWD. CeaseR39623.242.826.07.83.955.313.965100112.200 .333 .200 650.60.00.00.612.124 .270 .135
781TORK. GausmanR42621.842.726.29.04.355.312.21211201113.182 .250 .273 12113.41.00.42.013.310 .367 .634
781PITJ. OviedoR77922.242.622.712.33.844.813.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
770SEAL. GilbertR26423.149.322.35.34.325.213.599301202.333 .333 .444 993.20.00.92.302.355 .355 .466
762MIAS. AlcantaraR13221.451.221.26.53.574.713.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
761SEAG. KirbyR41625.049.421.14.64.205.015.766000001.000 .000 .000 661.20.00.30.901.200 .200 .262
754TEXD. DunningR71924.145.221.78.83.955.514.799100101.111 .111 .111 991.80.00.01.701.196 .196 .198
748BALD. KremerR56824.045.022.58.33.785.115.133100101.333 .333 .333 331.70.70.20.801.570 .570 1.367
748KC J. LylesR951025.151.615.67.45.146.313.71413200214.154 .214 .154 14132.10.10.11.914.161 .221 .185
746ATLB. ElderR75923.649.417.99.23.824.914.932000011.000 .333 .000 320.30.00.20.111.127 .418 .234
744HOUJ. VerlanderR37522.648.322.36.84.195.512.988301203.375 .375 .500 881.70.00.01.703.217 .217 .219
742SD B. SnellL23419.140.428.412.04.173.911.064201121.500 .667 .750 641.90.00.81.021.476 .651 .732
736HOUC. JavierR21319.737.931.210.84.474.310.944000000.000 .000 .000 441.10.00.11.100.279 .279 .293
735TEXN. EovaldiR75924.736.229.78.45.005.714.01716200215.125 .176 .125 17163.30.00.23.115.206 .253 .222
735OAKJ. SearsL961025.844.420.98.35.395.514.91111300302.273 .273 .273 11113.10.30.52.302.279 .279 .410
733PHIT. WalkerR861024.045.220.110.53.845.514.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL21321.839.230.48.14.275.312.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
727TB Z. EflinR6-222.442.330.14.93.625.313.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
720CHCJ. SteeleL47726.339.827.66.04.084.817.533000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.102.050 .050 .050
716ATLC. MortonR11019.537.831.511.13.633.812.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
708TORY. KikuchiL32522.639.929.08.04.604.713.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.046 .046 .046
702KC B. SingerR28422.252.318.87.13.624.813.81616410303.250 .250 .438 16165.11.10.83.203.317 .317 .574
701WASJ. GrayR941022.943.621.211.85.095.112.733211000.667 .667 2.000 331.91.00.40.500.630 .630 1.777
700MILF. PeraltaR2-420.039.034.56.34.144.111.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .001
694NYYC. SchmidtR49724.048.320.67.23.665.215.144100100.250 .250 .250 441.10.00.10.900.265 .265 .296
694NYMK. SengaR6-218.637.333.310.53.545.010.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR7-121.041.630.37.03.745.112.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.079 .079 .080
691HOUH. BrownR24421.641.228.48.54.394.712.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
688TEXA. HeaneyL911023.047.919.09.75.325.412.31111211001.182 .182 .545 11113.72.10.90.701.339 .339 1.009
680MINJ. RyanR71924.741.626.56.45.505.613.587101013.143 .250 .286 870.90.00.70.113.129 .238 .264
678TEXJ. GrayR62824.045.123.37.34.645.214.2118200231.250 .455 .250 1181.90.00.01.931.237 .445 .241
677COLK. FreelandL961026.952.014.56.45.045.416.564100120.250 .500 .250 641.20.00.11.120.293 .528 .311
672MIAB. GarrettL32523.147.522.66.73.755.414.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
668BOSB. BelloR53723.948.720.07.63.745.215.021000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.122 .561 .122
663TEXM. ScherzerR15220.445.626.47.44.215.710.599311102.333 .333 .778 992.41.01.10.402.268 .268 .732
660SD R. HillL1001026.444.719.29.06.025.215.255202000.400 .400 .800 552.10.01.50.700.424 .424 .747
660BALJ. FlahertyR941025.640.523.110.34.355.815.577310201.429 .429 .857 773.11.00.31.801.445 .445 .916
659WAST. WilliamsR931024.943.221.110.44.545.015.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
655CHCJ. TaillonR46723.548.722.15.64.845.613.01010403102.400 .400 .700 10103.80.11.62.102.383 .383 .588
652LAAP. SandovalL981025.040.722.710.75.305.814.087301211.429 .500 .571 872.30.00.41.911.327 .411 .393
650SF A. CobbR60824.947.820.46.93.945.016.077100102.143 .143 .143 770.80.00.00.802.109 .109 .110
649ARIR. NelsonR56722.851.018.87.44.415.213.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL911024.045.120.99.75.075.213.755000002.000 .000 .000 551.10.00.01.102.221 .221 .229
639OAKK. WaldichukL891022.649.018.210.05.394.712.564100120.250 .500 .250 640.20.00.00.220.050 .367 .052
639PHIM. LorenzenR54721.852.217.98.24.544.912.455100100.200 .200 .200 550.90.00.00.800.174 .174 .181
632TEXM. PerezL861024.050.417.38.24.795.513.71210101021.100 .250 .200 12101.80.30.41.121.184 .320 .329
629LAAT. AndersonL901022.845.521.29.95.495.411.975100122.200 .429 .200 750.80.00.00.822.167 .405 .169
626CHCD. SmylyL55722.341.726.09.54.794.712.822000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
624CING. AshcraftR17322.446.424.27.03.524.814.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
621DETE. RodriguezL931024.546.818.89.64.775.414.31312200211.167 .231 .167 13123.90.60.62.711.323 .375 .535
611PHIR. SuarezL32522.941.527.38.13.805.413.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
604SD S. LugoR40623.146.323.66.74.026.113.021000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.061 .530 .063
603COLA. GomberL971026.250.915.07.85.135.016.133200200.667 .667 .667 331.40.00.01.300.450 .450 .453
600MINB. OberR25421.944.726.26.94.894.712.32019522115.263 .300 .737 20195.61.61.72.315.295 .331 .654
597HOUJ. FranceR911024.547.118.59.94.195.314.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
593KC Z. GreinkeR74925.751.217.06.23.775.716.21010201102.200 .200 .300 10102.50.00.62.002.254 .254 .319
591CHWM. KopechR981021.844.318.315.34.375.412.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.80.00.00.800.411 .411 .430
587BOSN. PivettaR5-220.435.835.97.34.275.111.01010512203.500 .500 1.000 10104.31.21.81.303.433 .433 .983
585CLET. BibeeR19322.448.122.96.83.485.013.933100102.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.30.702.309 .309 .409
582WASM. GoreL79922.447.020.99.35.344.612.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.60.00.00.601.300 .300 .301
578CHCK. HendricksR23422.851.219.66.93.284.714.899611400.667 .667 1.111 993.71.10.52.100.412 .412 .849
575CHCM. StromanR53722.941.425.110.53.465.114.333000000.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.000.010 .010 .011
574SD Y. DarvishR25422.545.025.07.44.024.713.833000000.000 .000 .000 331.00.60.30.100.346 .346 1.049
567NYMT. MegillR52722.746.521.49.53.644.714.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
563NYYL. WeaverR921025.743.322.18.44.955.415.333000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.010 .010 .022
553SD M. WachaR47723.039.828.48.14.396.112.555201101.400 .400 .600 551.80.01.00.801.361 .361 .581
537CLEL. AllenL80923.546.820.19.64.354.914.233210100.667 .667 1.667 331.30.10.30.900.433 .433 .605
537SEAB. MillerR68825.549.818.95.73.796.415.244100103.250 .250 .250 440.90.00.00.803.215 .215 .221
536LAAG. CanningR16221.641.729.46.94.445.611.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
533CLES. BieberR66825.839.627.46.64.565.815.52928603316.214 .241 .321 29285.10.51.63.016.183 .211 .298
531LAAS. OhtaniR45622.439.728.68.64.675.512.31512500533.417 .533 .417 15124.40.00.24.233.367 .494 .389
531LADC. KershawL53722.046.922.68.35.014.812.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530WASJ. IrvinR41622.346.422.48.93.605.113.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530BALG. RodriguezR17322.145.625.07.23.435.413.333000000.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.00.300.114 .114 .115
525CHWM. ClevingerR67823.449.919.57.14.515.813.033100100.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.00.800.281 .281 .285
517MILC. ReaR52724.444.624.06.84.165.614.622100100.500 .500 .500 221.30.00.01.300.636 .636 .637
516LADB. MillerR29522.546.523.67.33.915.213.433201100.667 .667 1.000 331.70.00.01.700.562 .562 .566
513TB T. GlasnowR4-320.339.633.07.03.724.512.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.053 .053 .053
508ARIB. PfaadtR6-221.643.829.35.04.085.112.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504BOSK. CrawfordR5-219.242.130.87.84.254.410.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504TB A. CivaleR19323.638.431.56.04.365.214.186100123.167 .375 .167 861.20.00.21.023.194 .395 .228
499SF S. ManaeaL33522.342.326.78.44.164.813.433200200.667 .667 .667 331.60.00.31.300.548 .548 .670
498CINH. GreeneR40621.340.627.710.04.135.511.733000001.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.00.501.164 .164 .166
495OAKL. MedinaR931024.542.821.111.14.046.014.555000001.000 .000 .000 551.00.00.10.901.191 .191 .208
492DETJ. WentzL871024.243.922.88.45.555.113.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
491CINB. WilliamsonL37523.345.324.27.03.975.314.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL50721.852.118.38.04.335.112.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
484STLA. WainwrightR981025.151.413.310.14.166.014.9211010101.000 1.000 2.000 210.80.00.80.110.836 .918 1.680
482LADJ. UriasL20322.143.827.36.44.854.313.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
481MILA. HouserR45623.747.521.96.84.015.314.432000010.000 .333 .000 320.40.00.00.410.193 .462 .194
481BALT. WellsR20320.044.226.68.94.275.110.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
469TB S. McClanahanL63823.746.322.27.64.724.714.288320101.375 .375 1.125 882.71.80.20.701.333 .333 1.040
466COLC. FlexenR70824.147.420.57.84.115.614.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.007 .007 .022
464OAKP. BlackburnR851025.343.021.89.63.895.116.388400400.500 .500 .500 883.20.00.23.000.399 .399 .428
463BOST. HouckR28421.348.521.78.83.674.812.886311121.500 .625 1.167 862.30.31.30.821.387 .540 .755
461SD N. MartinezR40623.141.426.78.53.436.113.6111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.20.00.00.200.191 .191 .193
460TB T. BradleyR67822.443.524.78.84.975.711.743200211.667 .750 .667 431.20.00.01.211.403 .552 .405
459CINA. AbbottL69823.042.424.99.24.615.512.932000010.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.010.020 .346 .033
449STLS. MatzL27423.242.827.06.74.414.714.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449CHCJ. AssadR24421.841.626.99.73.474.413.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
448MINK. MaedaR47722.844.824.08.24.305.113.475200222.400 .571 .400 751.80.70.40.722.369 .549 .901
444NYMD. PetersonL65822.735.929.211.54.354.613.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYYD. GermanR31521.740.029.68.04.875.411.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444CLEC. QuantrillR911024.849.116.49.83.785.215.81715401321.267 .353 .333 17154.90.01.33.621.325 .404 .419
435LADT. GonsolinR921024.947.518.98.25.225.214.655110001.200 .200 .800 551.50.40.60.501.292 .292 .660
434MIAE. CabreraR8-118.242.427.712.13.043.511.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
431NYYM. KingR7-121.941.230.06.93.364.613.944000002.000 .000 .000 440.30.00.10.202.078 .078 .095
429SF A. WoodL61822.751.617.18.93.864.514.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
425BOSC. SaleL28421.341.328.78.24.924.911.454211010.500 .600 1.500 542.00.91.10.110.503 .602 1.453
422DETR. OlsonR15221.241.029.08.73.754.812.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
419SF A. DeSclafaniR971026.345.419.78.04.886.415.133000000.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.30.200.178 .178 .332
417NYMC. CarrascoR951026.745.119.28.64.225.816.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYYL. SeverinoR56724.248.021.26.54.255.714.276101011.167 .286 .333 761.60.00.70.911.261 .367 .392
415TORA. ManoahR73921.344.421.912.23.815.512.098100113.125 .222 .125 982.10.00.02.113.261 .343 .265
411BOSJ. PaxtonL81922.843.223.510.05.135.012.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR82925.648.119.36.74.685.115.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.10.200.152 .152 .219
407PHIC. SanchezL18323.242.428.25.94.265.014.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
404CLEX. CurryR65822.953.515.97.84.165.013.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.017 .017 .050
400PITL. OrtizR911024.247.517.111.43.564.616.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
399SD J. MusgroveR9-121.942.329.46.33.675.113.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
392KC C. RagansL18320.838.631.29.04.514.811.51111210104.182 .182 .455 11112.80.70.22.004.256 .256 .455
391CLEN. SyndergaardR981026.850.514.87.64.626.216.054101010.250 .400 .500 540.80.40.30.110.209 .367 .606
386TB Z. LittellR39623.052.119.45.64.405.113.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.60.60.10.000.324 .324 1.241
384CHWT. ToussaintR65821.741.124.113.13.434.313.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR70924.245.821.87.94.385.314.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR80926.651.117.25.04.385.316.965300310.600 .667 .600 652.40.00.12.410.487 .573 .502
381COLJ. BirdR63824.850.017.68.03.254.616.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.001.030 .030 .044
381ARIT. HenryL891024.543.921.410.04.754.615.133000000.000 .000 .000 331.00.10.80.100.336 .336 .757
379CHCH. WesneskiR31522.340.827.88.73.795.612.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR83924.748.517.69.23.635.116.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL39624.644.525.15.54.255.414.954110011.250 .400 1.000 541.21.00.10.111.299 .439 1.067
377ARIZ. DaviesR60823.540.525.610.23.704.914.954200212.500 .600 .500 541.50.00.11.312.363 .490 .393
375COLP. LambertR68822.648.619.79.14.374.913.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR3-417.941.531.88.73.834.29.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL971025.545.319.19.65.135.115.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372NYYJ. BritoR13122.248.722.76.83.084.814.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.80.00.00.800.423 .423 .426
372COLC. AndersonR881023.148.018.310.44.355.613.222100101.500 .500 .500 220.30.00.00.201.130 .130 .138
371PHIM. StrahmL16221.542.229.36.64.655.311.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371SEAB. WooR32521.049.320.59.43.285.312.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.10.300.234 .234 .299
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR60823.940.626.68.44.205.714.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.00.401.229 .229 .245
367SF J. JunisR6-221.846.526.45.63.574.214.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367ATLY. ChirinosR841026.944.920.47.63.735.317.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
362LAAJ. BarriaR991026.052.513.67.65.525.415.133101000.333 .333 .667 331.20.10.70.400.393 .393 .718
357BALS. FujinamiR35521.143.524.411.03.145.013.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.054 .054 .065
356TEXC. StrattonR69823.045.522.58.64.695.512.833101000.333 .333 .667 331.00.30.60.100.322 .322 .823
354SF T. BeckR15221.950.621.46.53.395.013.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR971025.251.013.310.73.745.216.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
353HOUB. BielakR79921.643.522.112.63.945.112.521000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
352COLT. BlachL961027.141.522.08.74.196.316.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL961027.245.719.57.15.225.316.733000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.100.018 .018 .019
345CLEG. WilliamsR25422.243.425.88.53.455.213.621000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR52722.041.924.911.13.565.213.221000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL31522.347.423.27.04.235.312.865101010.200 .333 .400 651.60.00.70.810.315 .429 .475
329ATLM. TonkinR14222.142.727.87.33.844.513.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
326COLJ. LawrenceR70823.539.525.211.63.275.115.1111100001.000 1.000 4.000 111.01.00.00.000.986 .986 3.917
324DETT. HoltonL9-122.145.127.45.33.675.413.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
322HOUB. AbreuR3-417.435.535.611.23.564.29.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL71924.943.823.27.74.315.215.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319HOUR. MonteroR27420.239.129.111.44.104.311.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
318CINI. GibautR49724.646.422.66.34.105.215.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR42621.652.118.48.23.984.812.866300300.500 .500 .500 663.00.00.32.600.494 .494 .553
316DETM. ManningR901024.952.115.96.85.235.414.31716300314.188 .235 .188 17163.40.00.43.014.214 .260 .243
315MILB. WilsonR51721.951.218.48.63.616.112.155210100.400 .400 1.000 551.71.00.30.500.340 .340 .974
315TORT. RichardsR33521.838.030.59.14.644.812.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.002 .002 .005
314ATLM. FriedL65824.343.723.38.54.394.215.733100101.333 .333 .333 330.50.00.00.501.170 .170 .176
312PHIC. KimbrelR6-219.338.632.19.83.594.311.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
311LADM. GroveR32524.040.927.77.13.915.114.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310DETT. SkubalL4-320.638.234.56.34.304.611.71515503204.333 .333 .533 15155.40.81.82.904.362 .362 .645
310HOUH. NerisR20318.538.530.312.54.114.210.133100100.333 .333 .333 330.20.00.00.200.070 .070 .071
310MIAT. ScottL6-222.337.433.46.73.744.314.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.123 .123 .130
309SF T. RogersR14223.149.521.56.42.854.515.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
309CINB. FarmerR67821.646.621.210.44.424.912.444200200.500 .500 .500 442.10.00.41.700.520 .520 .619
308SEAM. BrashR14220.839.929.49.93.534.213.065200211.400 .500 .400 650.80.00.00.811.160 .300 .163
304MIAB. HoeingR45622.949.619.77.83.475.414.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304NYMP. BickfordR43621.441.726.410.34.214.712.622100100.500 .500 .500 220.20.00.00.200.095 .095 .096
304BOSG. WhitlockR38624.944.125.15.64.025.215.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.70.00.20.501.339 .339 .430
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR10021.134.234.69.83.524.513.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL80924.141.225.68.45.485.013.632100110.500 .667 .500 320.60.00.00.610.315 .543 .341
302CLEE. ClaseR18322.048.722.47.33.474.713.866200200.333 .333 .333 662.00.00.11.900.327 .327 .337
302PITR. ContrerasR951026.147.518.08.14.905.116.033000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.10.101.051 .051 .076
302STLA. PallanteR851025.551.813.89.42.854.618.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
301ARIS. McGoughR17321.336.332.49.53.775.312.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR5-219.041.530.39.23.315.010.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .005
300KC C. HernandezR79922.843.823.29.84.855.312.6108210121.250 .400 .625 1082.00.40.70.921.247 .397 .500
299CLEE. MorganR44623.246.323.47.04.455.113.666000001.000 .000 .000 660.30.00.00.301.050 .050 .054
299SD S. BarlowR38622.341.626.010.03.694.214.4109200214.222 .300 .222 1091.10.00.11.014.124 .211 .133
298ARIM. CastroR48721.943.923.410.93.574.413.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.040 .040 .041
295BALY. CanoR10-123.650.820.75.62.254.416.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.30.00.00.300.295 .295 .296
294CLET. StephanR38622.345.423.78.63.884.913.588200205.250 .250 .250 881.20.00.11.105.144 .144 .153
294HOUP. MatonR27420.739.729.110.14.304.811.665000012.000 .167 .000 650.20.00.10.212.048 .207 .064
294ARIP. SewaldR18320.339.829.99.64.205.011.111000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
293MILJ. PayampsR23421.744.325.78.24.024.613.154101013.250 .400 .500 540.70.00.60.113.181 .345 .354
292CHCJ. CuasR57821.639.126.212.93.454.613.633100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.80.201.340 .340 .635
292COLB. SuterL66823.647.719.99.03.745.014.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291CINA. DiazR53719.046.221.014.13.704.011.3111010001.000 1.000 2.000 111.00.10.80.100.986 .986 2.203
291TORJ. HicksR6-219.343.527.610.02.654.212.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
290ATLP. JohnsonR18322.337.131.68.53.974.613.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR9-121.639.232.26.64.444.312.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289CHWG. SantosR3-422.546.725.66.01.864.016.722100100.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.00.700.339 .339 .344
288DETA. LangeR65820.040.324.415.43.284.312.488101002.125 .125 .250 880.80.00.20.502.095 .095 .126
288WASK. FinneganR19323.146.324.06.73.185.214.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288MILJ. TeheranR51723.349.021.06.64.545.513.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR30519.838.629.611.64.055.110.643100110.333 .500 .333 431.60.30.50.810.541 .656 1.061
287TORY. GarciaR50723.442.226.08.14.554.914.065400410.800 .833 .800 653.20.00.03.210.635 .696 .637
287STLZ. ThompsonL78924.842.324.48.04.795.314.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287MINL. VarlandR33523.847.323.35.54.494.714.555000001.000 .000 .000 550.90.00.00.901.183 .183 .191
286NYYC. RodonL941023.442.123.89.86.065.811.533110001.333 .333 1.333 330.90.90.00.001.313 .313 1.242
286MING. JaxR16221.945.225.57.43.854.513.61211512213.455 .500 .909 12114.30.91.22.213.393 .444 .764
285SF C. DovalR12119.642.627.310.73.324.112.221000010.000 .500 .000 210.70.60.10.010.728 .864 2.659
284OAKH. HarrisL841024.843.523.37.84.866.413.533000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR31522.741.826.98.43.964.813.933000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.201.081 .081 .083
283TEXA. ChapmanL14218.332.235.513.63.924.110.332000010.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.00.110.063 .375 .064
282HOUK. GravemanR38621.241.326.111.43.594.313.344200201.500 .500 .500 441.80.00.01.801.462 .462 .462
280OAKJ. KaprielianR82924.346.220.98.14.685.713.91110100111.100 .182 .100 11102.20.60.01.611.224 .294 .409
280MINE. PaganR18321.048.324.16.64.545.011.455000001.000 .000 .000 550.10.00.00.101.017 .017 .024
279SEAJ. TopaR16224.349.221.35.72.744.517.033000000.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.30.300.176 .176 .275
279CINF. CruzR1-517.036.736.49.73.913.89.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278CLER. LopezR25420.841.727.110.33.914.412.533100101.333 .333 .333 330.70.00.00.701.245 .245 .263
278LADC. FergusonL861024.340.723.910.74.544.615.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.00.500.512 .512 .515
277MIAD. RobertsonR9-119.541.130.78.44.464.510.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277PITD. BednarR21321.544.126.38.04.134.712.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
276DETJ. FoleyR16224.547.223.15.63.004.517.088601501.750 .750 .875 883.50.00.72.901.440 .440 .532
276TB K. KellyR11121.451.220.47.62.384.914.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.014 .014 .024
275STLM. LiberatoreL971026.044.419.99.24.516.215.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
274TB E. RamirezR881026.249.118.16.24.646.015.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.201.071 .071 .079
273BALM. BaumannR891024.644.121.29.74.475.414.822000000.000 .000 .000 221.30.00.50.800.639 .639 .927
273MINJ. DuranR6-220.639.131.78.63.264.612.788400401.500 .500 .500 882.90.00.22.701.366 .366 .396
272ATLA. MinterL42622.341.527.87.84.945.212.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.90.30.50.001.427 .427 1.190
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R32520.642.226.410.63.914.812.0111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.40.00.00.400.398 .398 .401
269TORE. SwansonR15220.842.828.28.04.254.911.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268NYYA. AbreuR83922.842.122.312.83.854.414.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.035 .035 .036
268CINS. MollL32522.244.724.58.53.874.813.531000020.000 .667 .000 310.10.00.00.120.089 .696 .090
268ATLC. McHughR62825.246.321.47.13.844.916.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268STLD. VerHagenR43621.042.526.010.24.215.211.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267DETJ. CisneroR81924.337.927.110.04.695.214.366300301.500 .500 .500 661.80.00.21.701.308 .308 .336
267SD L. GarciaR46622.444.122.611.12.914.415.122000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.072 .072 .072
267CHWA. BummerL63823.534.730.011.33.825.014.722100100.500 .500 .500 221.10.00.01.100.547 .547 .550
267LADB. GraterolR24423.449.320.77.03.094.515.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266KC T. ClarkeR50721.647.422.08.94.614.812.122110000.500 .500 2.000 221.01.00.00.000.494 .494 1.971
266PHIG. SotoL12121.045.525.68.03.554.712.877210102.286 .286 .714 772.20.90.21.102.312 .312 .731
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L14220.541.929.67.54.744.910.998210115.250 .333 .625 981.60.80.50.415.205 .293 .579
266BALJ. LopezR56822.945.422.29.43.795.114.043100110.333 .500 .333 430.90.00.30.610.315 .486 .459
266LADE. SheehanR7-218.242.429.59.93.854.49.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
263SF R. WalkerR3-420.136.234.88.92.934.013.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR8-120.947.124.57.82.944.213.855000000.000 .000 .000 550.50.00.10.400.108 .108 .134
262DETA. FaedoR21321.447.323.77.73.894.912.6211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.60.00.00.610.635 .817 .641
262CLEE. De Los SantosR24422.045.624.57.93.745.213.244000001.000 .000 .000 440.50.00.00.501.134 .134 .135
261NYMT. GottR23422.142.326.78.83.694.613.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR17321.541.427.39.93.184.214.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR29521.442.725.810.13.734.313.421000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
261TEXC. BradfordL43623.647.023.85.24.925.812.955210101.400 .400 1.000 551.81.00.10.701.360 .360 .979
261ARIK. NelsonL35522.843.826.66.34.865.412.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
260MILH. MilnerL9-120.948.624.56.33.774.612.622100100.500 .500 .500 220.50.00.00.500.274 .274 .277
259ATLK. YatesR9-119.037.232.910.73.884.210.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258TEXJ. SborzR10-119.641.929.98.44.234.710.665200211.400 .500 .400 651.50.00.01.411.291 .409 .293
258CINL. SimsR8-116.341.629.712.53.974.08.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258MILE. PegueroR8-120.444.825.110.32.183.814.4111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.90.00.60.400.928 .928 1.552
257TEXB. BurkeL84926.446.820.95.55.385.016.055110001.200 .200 .800 551.10.70.30.101.220 .220 .713
257PITA. JacksonR29522.044.924.78.43.904.913.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR881023.149.618.88.05.536.211.522110000.500 .500 2.000 221.61.60.10.000.812 .812 3.191
257MIAR. WeathersL891022.645.720.211.25.134.513.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255CHWT. BanksL40623.048.521.47.13.945.014.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255TORJ. RomanoR27422.342.127.38.03.935.512.944200201.500 .500 .500 441.40.00.21.301.355 .355 .400
254BALC. PerezL66823.847.519.29.93.483.816.522100100.500 .500 .500 221.30.10.31.000.659 .659 .947
253DETM. EnglertR79925.452.616.16.04.275.515.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.009 .009 .018
253MILB. WoodruffR4-320.242.031.06.73.844.711.733000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.029 .029 .031
253CHCA. AlzolayR81926.340.425.76.94.626.115.555100101.200 .200 .200 550.90.00.00.901.188 .188 .198
252MIAS. OkertL45621.639.628.79.64.934.811.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252TB C. PocheL36521.942.426.58.94.195.112.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .004
251OAKL. ErcegR11121.037.829.911.51.954.714.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.041 .041 .043
250PHIS. DominguezR62823.342.524.29.84.004.814.5111001001.000 1.000 1.000 111.00.00.20.800.981 .981 1.215
248TB J. DiekmanL62821.539.427.011.64.345.012.233000001.000 .000 .000 330.60.00.50.201.208 .208 .379
248MIND. FloroR51725.641.625.27.53.425.117.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246MIAA. PukL4-321.439.332.96.43.794.213.432000010.000 .333 .000 320.30.00.00.310.167 .445 .173
246LADE. PhillipsR13222.646.525.15.93.774.714.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.037 .037 .038
245LADR. BrasierR17322.447.823.46.63.594.914.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.60.00.20.400.307 .307 .406
244NYMD. SmithR33519.944.224.511.43.874.311.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
243ATLJ. JimenezR4-320.040.532.36.94.124.711.255412100.800 .800 1.800 553.01.21.20.700.608 .608 1.577
242BALF. BautistaR1-814.730.045.110.03.223.38.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.004 .004 .005
242TEXW. SmithL54722.946.523.07.35.005.212.754101011.250 .400 .500 540.90.50.30.111.220 .376 .699
241ATLB. HandL82924.740.324.99.74.465.115.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
241BALJ. WebbR40621.244.124.410.24.074.312.855100100.200 .200 .200 551.30.00.11.200.251 .251 .270
241TORG. CabreraL43620.144.524.710.54.514.910.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241OAKA. MartinezR72924.247.019.69.33.814.416.043200210.667 .750 .667 431.40.00.21.110.460 .595 .550
241MIAA. NardiL10-120.537.432.88.94.183.912.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR851024.842.523.58.74.855.514.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR12122.044.725.38.42.654.514.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.891 .891 .903
240WASM. ThompsonR75924.447.818.69.23.275.315.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
240CIND. LawR71923.344.622.49.54.215.213.933000000.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.00.400.129 .129 .140
239PITD. MoretaR4-318.542.830.08.83.484.810.2111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.867 .867 .878
239NYYI. HamiltonR1-518.541.431.29.42.313.912.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR15220.439.730.49.24.324.511.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .006
237ATLR. IglesiasR8-122.141.629.96.23.615.013.554100111.250 .400 .250 540.90.30.00.611.232 .385 .429
237CHCM. FulmerR30521.737.430.310.14.034.713.055200200.400 .400 .400 552.70.10.62.000.548 .548 .750
236CINA. YoungL61823.445.422.68.44.175.413.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236NYMB. RaleyL26420.938.929.310.63.635.311.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236MILD. WilliamsR3-417.432.438.611.13.884.19.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236BALT. DavidsonL1001028.542.719.48.84.905.118.522100100.500 .500 .500 220.60.10.10.400.323 .323 .561
236PITO. BidoR26421.345.723.010.33.044.314.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR1-518.737.735.77.74.074.210.433210101.667 .667 1.667 331.51.00.10.501.502 .502 1.481
235WASH. HarveyR11121.743.628.06.73.984.713.022100101.500 .500 .500 220.00.00.00.001.020 .020 .020
235SEAD. LeoneR33520.645.624.09.84.114.711.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
234SD J. HaderL2-417.134.037.211.43.533.99.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R81924.044.721.110.13.985.015.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR72925.347.118.89.12.805.217.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR29520.443.625.610.33.914.811.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232COLD. BardR931020.439.522.717.13.884.811.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.012 .012 .013
231LAAA. LoupL851025.846.420.27.34.555.415.9333012001.000 1.000 1.333 331.70.10.21.400.566 .566 .735
231MIAG. SorianoR26421.540.827.110.63.404.114.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL65822.352.616.68.74.294.613.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR11119.946.724.69.13.474.212.253100121.333 .600 .333 530.40.00.00.421.133 .480 .135
229STLG. GallegosR55724.044.824.26.54.835.613.633110001.333 .333 1.333 331.80.80.20.801.606 .606 1.463
227NYYW. PeraltaL841022.644.521.111.54.325.013.422110001.500 .500 2.000 221.01.00.00.001.498 .498 1.987
226HOUR. BlancoR46621.246.722.210.04.015.012.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL19321.339.530.87.94.994.312.010000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
224MILA. ChafinL52721.837.628.112.23.625.013.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.000.036 .036 .092
224TORH. RyuL57823.448.320.87.44.365.413.677321001.429 .429 1.429 773.71.91.00.801.524 .524 1.485
223KC D. LynchL861024.250.717.08.05.024.814.41512610531.500 .600 .750 15125.71.00.74.031.473 .579 .782
223CLES. HentgesL74925.242.623.18.93.655.316.355211002.400 .400 1.200 552.31.20.70.402.452 .452 1.326
223PITJ. HernandezL2-418.740.932.38.03.824.210.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR991026.149.713.910.24.175.916.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.00.300.358 .358 .366
222TB J. AdamR9-120.435.235.28.74.544.211.722100101.500 .500 .500 220.10.00.00.101.058 .058 .068
221PHIJ. FlemingL871025.054.213.08.03.985.016.133100100.333 .333 .333 331.70.00.01.700.564 .564 .578
221LAAC. SilsethR19320.242.426.511.13.074.712.433000000.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.10.200.107 .107 .151
220