sometext

Aaron Hicks  (S)  CF - Baltimore Orioles

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2190.22360.0540.0090.4020.384
vs RH7810.78230.0420.0060.3700.412
Fastball4600.46470.0560.0080.3910.359
Breaking3310.33160.0280.0080.4050.444
Offspeed2090.2150.0450.0000.3010.450
4-Seam3050.30380.0590.0060.3870.344
Cutter810.08340.0340.0110.4320.383
Sinker740.07620.0670.0130.3650.392
Curve1160.12240.0330.0040.3790.474
Slider1980.2090.0250.0090.4190.419
Kn-Curve170.02500.0420.0230.4120.529
Change1710.17120.0480.0000.3160.444
Splitter380.04110.0320.0000.2370.474

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
9/30BOS09.89.807.47.400.520.5200.850.8500.110.1110.74-0.2600.630.6334.041.0400.100.1001.811.812023-09-30 00:00:00
9/28BOS010.210.207.77.700.560.5600.930.9300.100.1010.92-0.0800.590.5934.281.2800.100.1001.961.962023-09-28 00:00:00
9/27WAS310.17.127.65.600.550.5500.880.8800.100.1010.71-0.3010.56-0.4444.280.2800.130.1301.911.912023-09-27 00:00:00
9/26WAS310.77.728.06.000.530.5300.830.8300.110.1100.730.7310.71-0.2934.241.2400.190.1901.861.862023-09-26 00:00:00
9/24CLE150.0-15.2120.0-12.010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0030.00-3.0010.00-1.0020.00-2.002023-09-24 00:00:00
9/23CLE611.35.348.54.500.600.6000.970.9700.120.1200.660.6620.64-1.3644.450.4500.130.1302.122.122023-09-23 00:00:00
9/22CLE2211.6-10.4168.7-7.300.550.5511.000.0000.150.1510.90-0.1010.68-0.3254.47-0.5310.09-0.9132.13-0.872023-09-22 00:00:00
9/21CLE610.14.167.61.600.510.5120.81-1.1900.130.1300.670.6700.590.5944.160.1600.140.1421.77-0.232023-09-21 00:00:00
9/18HOU69.43.457.12.100.460.4610.83-0.1700.140.1410.78-0.2210.54-0.4654.18-0.8200.080.0811.710.712023-09-18 00:00:00
9/17TB 30.0-3.220.0-2.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-09-17 00:00:00
9/16TB 219.7-11.7177.4-9.620.45-1.5520.85-1.1500.100.1010.84-0.1610.46-0.5444.040.0410.22-0.7841.71-2.292023-09-16 00:00:00
9/15TB 38.85.826.74.800.420.4200.820.8200.110.1110.79-0.2110.40-0.6034.111.1100.120.1201.671.672023-09-15 00:00:00
9/14TB 39.66.627.45.400.490.4900.970.9700.110.1110.77-0.2410.41-0.5934.021.0200.120.1201.941.942023-09-14 00:00:00
9/13STL310.67.628.06.000.590.5900.960.9600.120.1200.610.6110.51-0.4944.110.1100.100.1002.112.112023-09-13 00:00:00
9/11STL1810.1-8.3157.6-7.420.58-1.4230.89-2.1100.110.1100.610.6100.550.5544.110.1100.080.0851.99-3.012023-09-11 00:00:00
9/10BOS1010.20.577.80.810.56-0.4510.97-0.0300.100.1000.810.8100.500.5034.321.3200.110.1132.01-0.992023-09-10 00:00:00
9/9BOS479.3-37.8347.0-27.030.48-2.5230.82-2.1810.12-0.8811.190.1920.47-1.5354.34-0.6600.090.0991.75-7.252023-09-09 00:00:00
9/8BOS130.0-13.0100.0-10.000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0040.00-4.002023-09-08 00:00:00
9/6LAA1310.5-2.597.9-1.100.560.5610.86-0.1400.140.1410.98-0.0210.65-0.3554.25-0.7500.080.0831.91-1.092023-09-06 00:00:00
9/5LAA610.34.367.81.800.510.5120.83-1.1700.150.1510.86-0.1400.610.6154.14-0.8600.150.1521.80-0.212023-09-05 00:00:00
9/4LAA1010.61.178.01.000.540.5410.89-0.1100.150.1510.85-0.1510.53-0.4844.280.2800.140.1421.94-0.062023-09-04 00:00:00
9/3ARI39.86.827.55.500.500.5000.920.9200.120.1211.020.0210.46-0.5444.250.2500.110.1101.881.882023-09-03 00:00:00
8/14SD 98.1-1.186.2-1.810.40-0.6020.70-1.3000.100.1001.011.0100.480.4833.950.9500.130.1331.42-1.582023-08-14 00:00:00
7/24PHI09.19.106.97.000.450.4500.830.8300.130.1300.970.9700.460.4614.183.1800.090.0901.711.712023-07-24 00:00:00
7/23TB 08.58.506.56.500.430.4300.780.7800.100.1011.300.3000.480.4844.300.3000.060.0601.621.622023-07-23 00:00:00
7/22TB 39.66.627.35.300.490.4900.860.8600.120.1231.00-2.0010.53-0.4744.350.3500.110.1101.781.782023-07-22 00:00:00
7/21TB 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.01-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-07-21 00:00:00
7/20TB 69.53.357.22.210.44-0.5610.77-0.2300.110.1121.22-0.7800.600.6044.300.3000.170.1721.61-0.392023-07-20 00:00:00
7/19LAD1310.8-1.9108.1-1.910.58-0.4220.92-1.0800.150.1510.95-0.0500.600.6044.360.3600.080.0842.02-1.982023-07-19 00:00:00
7/18LAD1611.0-5.0128.4-3.600.570.5721.00-1.0000.120.1200.860.8600.510.5144.230.2300.140.1442.11-1.892023-07-18 00:00:00
7/17LAD39.96.937.54.500.480.4810.79-0.2200.130.1320.91-1.0900.570.5744.150.1500.150.1511.730.732023-07-17 00:00:00
7/15MIA99.90.777.50.510.48-0.5210.84-0.1600.160.1611.100.1010.46-0.5444.150.1500.130.1321.81-0.202023-07-15 00:00:00
7/14MIA010.510.507.97.900.560.5600.920.9200.140.1410.84-0.1600.470.4744.100.1000.120.1202.012.012023-07-14 00:00:00
7/9MIN328.3-23.6226.3-15.720.38-1.6210.70-0.3010.14-0.8610.93-0.0710.42-0.5853.96-1.0400.090.0961.46-4.542023-07-09 00:00:00
7/8MIN910.00.877.50.510.48-0.5210.81-0.1900.150.1500.830.8310.58-0.4244.350.3500.090.0921.79-0.212023-07-08 00:00:00
7/7MIN40.0-3.520.0-2.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-07-07 00:00:00
7/5NYY610.94.758.13.110.54-0.4610.80-0.2000.210.2100.960.9600.660.6654.29-0.7100.070.0721.90-0.102023-07-05 00:00:00
7/4NYY2210.8-10.9168.1-7.910.56-0.4410.81-0.1910.22-0.7810.97-0.0410.57-0.4344.270.2700.090.0931.91-1.092023-07-04 00:00:00
7/3NYY311.18.138.35.300.580.5810.85-0.1600.210.2110.98-0.0200.560.5644.270.2700.090.0912.001.002023-07-03 00:00:00
7/2MIN70.0-6.550.0-5.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0030.00-3.0000.000.0020.00-2.002023-07-02 00:00:00
7/1MIN010.410.407.87.800.520.5200.810.8100.230.2310.89-0.1100.460.4633.930.9300.070.0701.871.872023-07-01 00:00:00
6/28CIN910.81.678.11.110.56-0.4410.88-0.1200.180.1810.82-0.1910.58-0.4254.10-0.9100.070.0722.010.012023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27CIN610.44.247.83.810.52-0.4800.820.8200.190.1920.89-1.1110.50-0.5044.130.1300.090.0911.880.882023-06-27 00:00:00
6/26CIN1212.40.289.21.310.65-0.3500.990.9900.250.2510.79-0.2130.56-2.4554.36-0.6400.060.0612.331.332023-06-26 00:00:00
6/25SEA010.410.407.98.000.550.5500.970.9700.200.2021.00-1.0100.340.3434.071.0700.080.0802.062.062023-06-25 00:00:00
6/24SEA198.5-10.2146.4-7.610.42-0.5810.75-0.2510.17-0.8301.031.0300.350.3543.86-0.1400.050.0531.61-1.402023-06-24 00:00:00
6/23SEA610.24.257.72.700.520.5200.850.8500.210.2100.990.9900.430.4324.042.0410.08-0.9201.891.892023-06-23 00:00:00
6/21TB 08.88.806.66.600.440.4400.730.7300.150.1521.31-0.6900.490.4934.181.1800.060.0601.601.602023-06-21 00:00:00
6/20TB 3211.0-21.2238.3-14.710.54-0.4620.84-1.1610.17-0.8301.251.2500.570.5744.280.2800.190.1971.88-5.122023-06-20 00:00:00
6/18CHC2111.7-9.5178.7-8.310.62-0.3820.91-1.0900.190.1900.980.9810.64-0.3644.380.3810.10-0.9032.11-0.892023-06-18 00:00:00
6/17CHC68.92.956.81.800.440.4410.84-0.1600.120.1221.04-0.9610.44-0.5644.220.2200.080.0811.710.712023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16CHC09.49.407.17.100.450.4500.830.8300.130.1300.940.9400.500.5044.250.2500.100.1001.731.732023-06-16 00:00:00
6/15TOR00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-15 00:00:00
6/14TOR710.54.058.03.000.530.5310.93-0.0700.160.1600.850.8500.570.5744.150.1500.090.0921.97-0.032023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13TOR289.2-18.7217.0-14.020.45-1.5520.79-1.2110.17-0.8320.96-1.0410.46-0.5454.05-0.9500.070.0751.71-3.292023-06-13 00:00:00
6/11KC 2510.9-14.0188.2-9.820.56-1.4420.91-1.0900.170.1700.990.9910.58-0.4254.26-0.7400.080.0852.05-2.952023-06-11 00:00:00
6/10KC 311.78.728.76.700.640.6400.920.9200.180.1810.84-0.1610.65-0.3544.320.3200.080.0802.182.182023-06-10 00:00:00
6/9KC 1211.3-0.7108.4-1.600.610.6110.89-0.1100.170.1700.970.9710.63-0.3744.400.4010.08-0.9212.141.142023-06-09 00:00:00
6/8MIL60.0-6.240.0-4.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-06-08 00:00:00
6/7MIL39.16.136.83.800.430.4310.69-0.3100.150.1520.98-1.0200.550.5544.270.2700.090.0911.570.572023-06-07 00:00:00
6/6MIL229.6-12.6167.2-8.810.49-0.5110.76-0.2410.14-0.8610.94-0.0600.570.5744.370.3700.090.0941.73-2.272023-06-06 00:00:00
6/4SF 228.9-12.8176.8-10.210.44-0.5620.83-1.1700.100.1010.92-0.0810.45-0.5654.37-0.6300.090.0941.71-2.292023-06-04 00:00:00
6/3SF 38.25.236.23.200.420.4210.74-0.2600.090.0900.960.9600.480.4834.121.1200.100.1011.510.512023-06-03 00:00:00
6/2SF 67.71.545.91.910.37-0.6300.760.7600.090.0901.071.0710.38-0.6234.151.1500.090.0911.470.472023-06-02 00:00:00
5/31CLE159.7-5.7127.4-4.620.51-1.4920.92-1.0800.120.1200.890.8910.44-0.5634.161.1600.100.1041.93-2.072023-05-31 00:00:00
5/19CIN09.19.106.96.900.500.5000.780.7800.140.1420.94-1.0600.510.5124.022.0200.080.0801.691.692023-05-19 00:00:00
5/18TOR169.0-6.5136.8-6.200.500.5030.79-2.2100.130.1310.95-0.0500.450.4543.94-0.0700.090.0941.69-2.312023-05-18 00:00:00
5/16TOR30.0-3.220.0-2.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-05-16 00:00:00
5/15TOR69.53.557.12.200.510.5110.80-0.2000.130.1320.79-1.2110.60-0.4044.090.0900.080.0811.780.782023-05-15 00:00:00
5/9OAK68.32.146.22.210.42-0.5800.680.6800.120.1200.680.6810.51-0.4913.752.7500.100.1011.480.482023-05-09 00:00:00
5/8OAK228.2-14.0166.1-9.910.42-0.5810.64-0.3610.12-0.8800.880.8800.530.5333.670.6700.100.1041.43-2.572023-05-08 00:00:00
5/7TB 168.1-7.6116.2-4.810.42-0.5810.71-0.2900.100.1000.860.8610.49-0.5153.89-1.1100.090.0931.49-1.512023-05-07 00:00:00
5/6TB 08.38.306.36.300.440.4400.710.7100.120.1210.94-0.0600.480.4843.95-0.0500.080.0801.531.532023-05-06 00:00:00
5/2CLE07.87.805.95.900.370.3700.640.6400.100.1000.870.8700.500.5033.690.6900.100.1001.371.372023-05-02 00:00:00
5/1CLE00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-01 00:00:00
4/30TEX99.60.487.2-0.810.51-0.4920.86-1.1400.120.1210.90-0.1000.590.5944.080.0800.090.0931.82-1.182023-04-30 00:00:00
4/29TEX00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0030.01-2.9900.000.0000.010.012023-04-29 00:00:00
4/28TEX06.66.605.15.100.310.3100.620.6200.100.1001.421.4200.370.3733.780.7800.080.0801.211.212023-04-28 00:00:00
4/27TEX68.12.156.11.100.400.4010.70-0.3000.110.1111.170.1710.50-0.5043.94-0.0600.080.0811.490.492023-04-27 00:00:00
4/25MIN66.80.655.20.210.30-0.7110.65-0.3500.060.0601.051.0500.470.4733.790.7900.100.1021.20-0.802023-04-25 00:00:00
4/24MIN07.97.906.06.000.380.3800.750.7500.080.0811.00-0.0100.470.4743.90-0.1000.100.1001.461.462023-04-24 00:00:00
4/18LAA68.22.246.22.200.410.4100.710.7100.130.1310.82-0.1820.41-1.5943.68-0.3300.090.0901.501.502023-04-18 00:00:00
4/16MIN08.38.306.36.300.410.4100.710.7100.150.1531.00-2.0000.400.4033.650.6500.080.0801.521.522023-04-16 00:00:00
4/13MIN00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-04-13 00:00:00
4/12CLE08.88.806.76.700.440.4400.730.7300.120.1210.86-0.1400.530.5333.960.9600.130.1301.561.562023-04-12 00:00:00
4/11CLE128.6-3.8106.5-3.520.44-1.5620.73-1.2700.110.1100.920.9200.530.5344.000.0000.110.1141.55-2.452023-04-11 00:00:00
4/8BAL78.01.556.21.200.360.3610.84-0.1600.090.0910.91-0.0900.410.4144.120.1200.070.0721.59-0.412023-04-08 00:00:00
4/4PHI07.87.806.06.000.360.3600.690.6900.110.1111.130.1300.490.4934.051.0500.090.0901.381.382023-04-04 00:00:00
4/3PHI38.35.326.34.300.370.3700.750.7500.110.1110.93-0.0710.47-0.5343.92-0.0800.120.1201.481.482023-04-03 00:00:00
4/1SF 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-04-01 00:00:00
10/8TEX368.9-26.8256.8-18.210.46-0.5420.87-1.1310.10-0.9000.690.6900.480.4854.07-0.9300.080.0881.74-6.262023-10-08 00:00:00
10/10TEX00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-10-10 00:00:00
10/7TEX69.23.247.03.000.470.4700.830.8300.100.1010.74-0.2620.57-1.4344.090.0900.080.0801.731.732023-10-07 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR901023.140.920.515.63.394.315.433000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.101.054 .054 .059
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL921026.044.318.311.43.495.117.344100100.250 .250 .250 441.70.00.01.700.423 .423 .429
890PHIZ. WheelerR7119.639.829.211.62.963.812.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
882PHIA. NolaR6020.944.725.79.12.844.014.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
869HOUF. ValdezL871024.132.327.615.63.573.916.621000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.066 .533 .068
860STLM. MikolasR41722.952.017.08.63.224.615.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
858MINP. LopezR16321.745.823.010.03.003.615.133000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
850SF L. WebbR36623.652.615.88.82.743.517.332000010.000 .333 .000 321.50.80.10.610.747 .831 1.970
829PITM. KellerR17422.539.627.610.53.053.515.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
826TORC. BassittR23520.649.219.511.32.873.814.022100101.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.00.901.476 .476 .497
824NYYG. ColeR2-220.146.725.38.43.093.413.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
822LADL. LynnR881022.049.813.814.83.503.814.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
817BALK. GibsonR58821.446.819.412.83.284.114.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
815ATLS. StriderR16320.337.329.213.32.683.913.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
813ARIM. KellyR21518.439.027.315.52.973.611.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
803MILC. BurnesR39721.643.522.412.82.733.815.133100102.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.00.902.313 .313 .315
802SEAL. CastilloR26520.141.924.913.42.884.113.165000011.000 .167 .000 651.00.00.20.711.191 .326 .239
801MINS. GrayR46722.145.621.011.73.343.615.2109100113.111 .200 .111 1091.20.00.21.113.139 .225 .158
794TORJ. BerriosR39622.945.821.610.03.254.115.61414401302.286 .286 .357 14143.10.30.42.402.222 .222 .321
794CLEL. GiolitoR30618.641.725.014.93.213.811.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
790WASP. CorbinL73922.248.916.912.33.614.314.354000010.000 .200 .000 541.30.00.21.010.319 .455 .401
784CHWD. CeaseR38621.139.125.814.22.633.814.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.010 .010 .015
781TORK. GausmanR34619.539.326.215.22.863.912.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
781PITJ. OviedoR871020.241.219.419.62.613.614.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
770SEAL. GilbertR26522.549.120.28.63.493.915.165000010.000 .167 .000 650.60.00.00.610.118 .265 .124
762MIAS. AlcantaraR40721.351.516.611.32.824.014.533000000.000 .000 .000 330.60.00.00.500.185 .185 .189
761SEAG. KirbyR47724.449.318.58.23.423.917.133000002.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.10.002.025 .025 .059
754TEXD. DunningR801021.443.719.216.03.173.614.665000012.000 .167 .000 650.60.00.00.512.113 .261 .119
748BALD. KremerR771023.042.920.014.52.813.716.544100100.250 .250 .250 442.10.10.41.600.525 .525 .681
748KC J. LylesR69921.649.116.613.23.154.214.2119000021.000 .182 .000 1190.70.00.10.621.078 .246 .090
746ATLB. ElderR71920.846.318.115.33.163.514.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR42721.347.919.811.43.304.213.966100102.167 .167 .167 660.10.00.00.102.015 .015 .015
742SD B. SnellL15317.238.328.116.72.823.111.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
736HOUC. JavierR59818.635.727.318.43.393.311.943000013.000 .250 .000 430.00.00.00.013.000 .000 .000
735TEXN. EovaldiR771022.435.726.115.63.434.015.077100104.143 .143 .143 771.40.20.40.804.195 .195 .322
735OAKJ. SearsL911024.044.618.213.23.894.315.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.075 .075 .076
733PHIT. WalkerR971022.945.614.817.02.913.916.154200210.500 .600 .500 541.10.00.11.010.271 .417 .292
733MIAJ. LuzardoL14320.739.927.512.12.803.914.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
727TB Z. EflinR9222.445.524.28.32.724.115.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.60.00.00.601.310 .310 .327
720CHCJ. SteeleL44725.739.525.89.23.163.519.022100101.500 .500 .500 220.80.00.80.101.425 .425 .838
716ATLC. MortonR60819.035.026.719.52.583.113.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
708TORY. KikuchiL41722.239.226.212.43.104.115.086110022.167 .375 .667 860.80.10.10.722.134 .351 .180
702KC B. SingerR62822.651.215.111.92.823.716.154000010.000 .200 .000 540.90.00.20.710.217 .374 .275
701WASJ. GrayR961021.641.318.618.73.403.614.632000010.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.010.003 .335 .003
700MILF. PeraltaR21520.741.026.212.23.383.414.022110000.500 .500 2.000 221.80.51.30.100.924 .924 2.338
694NYYC. SchmidtR73925.046.317.811.42.963.418.622110000.500 .500 2.000 221.20.40.30.500.623 .623 1.384
694NYMK. SengaR21517.936.628.816.92.793.511.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR5-119.639.729.311.82.713.413.543100111.333 .500 .333 430.60.00.10.411.192 .394 .243
691HOUH. BrownR70920.939.223.816.23.313.514.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
688TEXA. HeaneyL75921.648.516.613.63.414.114.132000010.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.010.022 .348 .023
680MINJ. RyanR56823.441.624.610.24.074.414.988100101.125 .125 .125 880.80.00.20.701.101 .101 .122
678TEXJ. GrayR37621.741.724.412.43.273.415.122000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.100.075 .075 .076
677COLK. FreelandL64924.151.515.69.33.334.216.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
672MIAB. GarrettL33622.649.618.79.72.944.015.7211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.70.00.00.710.723 .861 .728
668BOSB. BelloR821023.546.516.713.82.893.816.777100101.143 .143 .143 771.00.00.01.001.139 .139 .141
663TEXM. ScherzerR15318.143.225.313.73.223.911.033100101.333 .333 .333 330.60.00.00.501.194 .194 .210
660SD R. HillL801022.642.920.514.13.514.015.155320101.600 .600 1.800 552.52.00.00.501.500 .500 1.681
660BALJ. FlahertyR771023.138.323.715.02.874.216.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
659WAST. WilliamsR921022.742.718.716.13.523.915.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
655CHCJ. TaillonR45722.147.719.810.83.414.014.7322011101.000 1.000 1.500 321.50.90.10.510.768 .846 2.205
652LAAP. SandovalL951022.241.019.317.53.244.514.555200201.400 .400 .400 551.40.20.11.101.281 .281 .440
650SF A. CobbR801024.649.015.611.23.074.317.233100100.333 .333 .333 330.30.00.00.300.103 .103 .106
649ARIR. NelsonR771021.749.615.413.73.284.114.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL871021.944.118.116.13.213.914.855200202.400 .400 .400 550.50.00.00.502.107 .107 .115
639OAKK. WaldichukL791020.546.617.515.83.463.613.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639PHIM. LorenzenR64920.550.715.414.13.013.713.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
632TEXM. PerezL46719.951.615.713.62.773.513.644200200.500 .500 .500 442.30.20.71.400.571 .571 .925
629LAAT. AndersonL67919.144.620.316.33.324.211.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
626CHCD. SmylyL30619.138.726.915.52.933.712.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
624CING. AshcraftR23522.045.521.711.42.533.416.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .001
621DETE. RodriguezL56820.746.419.314.13.153.514.133000001.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.00.701.251 .251 .255
611PHIR. SuarezL24521.342.124.712.22.923.514.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
604SD S. LugoR14320.544.224.211.62.634.213.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
603COLA. GomberL64923.050.815.811.03.303.716.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
600MINB. OberR25521.045.523.210.43.774.013.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.026 .026 .026
597HOUJ. FranceR911022.445.016.916.03.184.015.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
593KC Z. GreinkeR53823.649.018.19.93.203.916.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.065 .065 .065
591CHWM. KopechR1001020.138.016.725.33.003.813.321000010.000 .500 .000 210.20.00.10.010.159 .579 .306
587BOSN. PivettaR8119.835.033.011.93.254.312.342000021.000 .500 .000 420.40.00.00.421.199 .600 .200
585CLET. BibeeR37621.346.819.812.82.493.615.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .006
582WASM. GoreL63921.244.221.113.73.743.214.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
578CHCK. HendricksR30622.552.516.29.82.653.516.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.095 .095 .109
575CHCM. StromanR68921.539.923.015.72.863.715.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
574SD Y. DarvishR59823.145.319.812.32.813.716.533200200.667 .667 .667 331.70.01.00.600.560 .560 .940
567NYMT. MegillR70921.445.018.715.42.723.515.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
563NYYL. WeaverR891023.542.819.014.93.324.016.122000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.019 .019 .020
553SD M. WachaR63921.039.124.415.62.944.114.044000001.000 .000 .000 440.20.00.00.201.056 .056 .057
537CLEL. AllenL45720.946.619.213.92.603.315.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537SEAB. MillerR781025.648.515.910.52.654.618.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.035 .035 .041
536LAAG. CanningR19420.142.025.812.33.124.212.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
533CLES. BieberR62824.339.125.111.43.184.616.576210113.333 .429 .833 761.30.70.30.313.213 .326 .616
531LAAS. OhtaniR16319.536.429.914.23.033.512.9222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.10.00.01.100.565 .565 .576
531LADC. KershawL29620.747.120.811.93.004.013.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530WASJ. IrvinR811021.343.319.116.63.043.614.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530BALG. RodriguezR22520.843.023.812.82.513.714.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
525CHWM. ClevingerR32619.648.019.913.02.984.012.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
517MILC. ReaR18421.443.225.010.63.193.914.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
516LADB. MillerR32621.943.822.612.22.613.715.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
513TB T. GlasnowR24520.440.126.213.62.873.514.01010410302.400 .400 .700 10104.80.70.33.702.479 .479 .732
508ARIB. PfaadtR11221.144.724.99.72.994.014.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504BOSK. CrawfordR36620.243.523.413.23.433.613.176110012.167 .286 .667 760.90.70.20.012.154 .275 .544
504TB A. CivaleR44723.840.525.010.83.093.916.876100112.167 .286 .167 760.80.00.00.812.132 .256 .137
499SF S. ManaeaL20420.744.323.112.42.553.714.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
498CINH. GreeneR59819.936.326.517.32.803.913.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
495OAKL. MedinaR891020.639.020.919.82.683.814.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
492DETJ. WentzL841023.243.619.813.53.734.315.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
491CINB. WilliamsonL53823.747.518.810.43.093.716.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL38619.853.015.212.82.673.813.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .007
484STLA. WainwrightR941023.347.714.215.33.074.016.2322002101.000 1.000 1.000 321.00.00.01.010.510 .673 .511
482LADJ. UriasL42721.846.121.211.23.463.814.633100101.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.00.901.305 .305 .306
481MILA. HouserR32621.144.822.412.13.053.714.4222011001.000 1.000 1.500 221.10.00.90.200.559 .559 1.058
481BALT. WellsR47718.342.922.616.63.143.811.366100100.167 .167 .167 660.60.00.00.600.104 .104 .112
469TB S. McClanahanL57823.146.718.911.82.893.716.699100106.111 .111 .111 991.30.00.80.606.147 .147 .241
466COLC. FlexenR68921.647.317.813.72.964.214.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
464OAKP. BlackburnR801022.339.222.516.23.073.415.822000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
463BOST. HouckR56820.047.118.415.12.903.313.844100100.250 .250 .250 441.10.00.01.100.282 .282 .288
461SD N. MartinezR19420.439.926.313.72.493.614.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
460TB T. BradleyR761021.143.120.715.13.634.013.544000002.000 .000 .000 440.00.00.00.002.001 .001 .001
459CINA. AbbottL69921.742.921.014.63.073.914.732000012.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.012.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL18421.742.025.311.22.753.815.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449CHCJ. AssadR71921.842.720.615.32.993.315.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.006 .006 .007
448MINK. MaedaR27519.641.824.314.72.593.513.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYMD. PetersonL811020.934.925.718.53.113.514.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYYD. GermanR48720.742.623.413.43.384.412.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.002 .002 .002
444CLEC. QuantrillR991024.147.712.416.32.824.017.374100131.250 .571 .250 741.10.00.20.931.279 .588 .327
435LADT. GonsolinR841022.644.218.814.63.214.315.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
434MIAE. CabreraR35616.640.523.619.92.222.711.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
431NYYM. KingR21421.640.026.312.32.693.615.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.40.000.405 .405 .836
429SF A. WoodL54821.052.714.013.32.513.415.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
425BOSC. SaleL36620.341.225.413.23.503.912.955311100.600 .600 1.400 552.21.00.21.000.448 .448 1.083
422DETR. OlsonR24520.539.626.014.22.513.414.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
419SF A. DeSclafaniR981024.443.917.314.43.824.715.8211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.60.00.00.610.607 .804 .641
417NYMC. CarrascoR961024.143.816.715.72.964.416.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYYL. SeverinoR62821.845.020.413.13.204.214.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
415TORA. ManoahR1001019.640.517.422.73.233.812.61210301222.300 .417 .400 12103.20.01.61.622.317 .431 .493
411BOSJ. PaxtonL811021.643.020.315.23.643.814.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR841024.247.416.712.03.564.016.6211010101.000 1.000 2.000 210.80.30.30.210.819 .910 2.033
407PHIC. SanchezL25523.246.721.98.43.164.315.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.049 .049 .052
404CLEX. CurryR75921.751.614.113.23.253.914.654200210.500 .600 .500 541.60.00.11.510.395 .516 .409
400PITL. OrtizR971021.644.714.719.52.663.715.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
399SD J. MusgroveR16420.942.525.411.52.694.314.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
392KC C. RagansL20419.839.326.914.32.723.613.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR891024.449.115.011.73.754.416.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
386TB Z. LittellR22520.949.919.310.63.133.514.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.027 .027 .031
384CHWT. ToussaintR901019.939.020.421.12.623.114.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR911022.444.617.016.23.263.915.222000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR38623.950.217.78.82.704.217.044000003.000 .000 .000 440.00.00.00.003.011 .011 .012
381COLJ. BirdR53822.447.517.813.12.423.017.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381ARIT. HenryL791022.944.718.913.93.313.815.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
379CHCH. WesneskiR67920.941.621.915.82.884.014.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .003
377CHWJ. ScholtensR841023.447.715.214.42.643.717.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL15323.547.421.87.82.793.717.066000001.000 .000 .000 660.30.00.10.201.052 .052 .073
377ARIZ. DaviesR781021.439.322.517.03.073.414.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
375COLP. LambertR781021.347.116.815.32.884.114.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
374MIAE. PerezR7117.940.727.614.32.543.212.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL971024.144.716.614.83.614.216.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372NYYJ. BritoR6019.648.420.912.21.752.914.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372COLC. AndersonR75920.145.518.116.82.754.013.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371PHIM. StrahmL17421.343.425.010.53.174.014.155000002.000 .000 .000 550.10.00.00.102.020 .020 .023
371SEAB. WooR38619.745.619.915.62.093.414.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR65922.640.323.413.82.944.115.555211001.400 .400 1.400 552.41.90.10.501.482 .482 1.614
367SF J. JunisR16422.348.121.19.12.813.915.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.025 .025 .034
367ATLY. ChirinosR901025.043.818.113.23.354.017.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
362LAAJ. BarriaR971024.851.012.412.04.124.516.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .001
357BALS. FujinamiR33618.640.624.117.22.023.712.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
356TEXC. StrattonR60820.043.421.215.73.093.613.4111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.10.700.794 .794 .875
354SF T. BeckR23520.849.918.311.82.213.914.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
354STLD. HudsonR1001024.449.510.615.93.214.217.043201110.667 .750 1.000 431.10.00.01.110.376 .532 .383
353HOUB. BielakR941019.742.417.920.23.243.612.933100100.333 .333 .333 331.30.70.20.400.426 .426 1.148
352COLT. BlachL851024.543.120.112.43.684.316.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL69924.745.119.411.12.934.017.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
345CLEG. WilliamsR26520.340.624.714.92.163.514.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR69919.539.222.719.02.253.813.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL46721.450.317.511.43.214.014.155200201.400 .400 .400 552.20.00.12.101.432 .432 .455
329ATLM. TonkinR25520.842.224.512.92.833.514.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
326COLJ. LawrenceR831021.737.922.318.22.473.615.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
324DETT. HoltonL1-320.050.022.97.92.084.213.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
322HOUB. AbreuR9217.134.431.716.92.653.111.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL74923.543.519.913.42.973.716.922101001.500 .500 1.000 220.90.10.70.101.454 .454 .986
319HOUR. MonteroR73920.538.623.817.33.083.813.621000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.063 .531 .063
318CINI. GibautR50822.843.921.712.03.053.716.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR72920.650.914.514.63.113.613.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.041 .041 .041
316DETM. ManningR64922.250.316.711.23.494.414.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315MILB. WilsonR67920.749.516.014.42.784.213.710000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
315TORT. RichardsR36620.535.229.314.93.123.713.743100111.333 .500 .333 431.00.00.30.711.331 .498 .441
314ATLM. FriedL44721.743.821.813.13.003.015.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
312PHIC. KimbrelR29617.936.527.718.22.603.012.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
311LADM. GroveR62823.942.022.212.22.654.416.922101000.500 .500 1.000 220.90.00.40.500.468 .468 .680
310DETT. SkubalL3-220.040.429.99.92.943.913.222110000.500 .500 2.000 221.11.00.00.200.566 .566 2.009
310HOUH. NerisR58817.837.625.219.62.923.111.732100110.500 .667 .500 321.30.00.11.210.644 .763 .697
310MIAT. ScottL6-122.038.230.19.92.493.715.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.099 .099 .099
309SF T. RogersR25522.548.719.110.42.483.416.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
309CINB. FarmerR891019.643.318.219.23.163.812.722100100.500 .500 .500 220.70.00.10.600.333 .333 .377
308SEAM. BrashR13318.736.229.016.52.023.013.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.40.100.461 .461 .861
304MIAB. HoeingR65921.150.615.313.72.804.014.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
304NYMP. BickfordR861021.538.922.217.43.114.314.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304BOSG. WhitlockR63924.344.221.310.33.464.116.844100100.250 .250 .250 441.00.00.30.700.244 .244 .321
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR54820.833.928.317.02.603.614.643100111.333 .500 .333 430.80.00.00.811.255 .441 .256
303DETM. BoydL37621.340.925.312.53.373.814.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302CLEE. ClaseR23522.447.620.110.72.403.416.666201103.333 .333 .500 661.70.00.11.603.288 .288 .314
302PITR. ContrerasR881023.644.517.714.53.203.916.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302STLA. PallanteR971024.449.710.815.82.443.618.433100101.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.20.801.311 .311 .370
301ARIS. McGoughR24519.636.228.715.62.493.713.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR7117.037.829.316.22.343.411.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300KC C. HernandezR931021.341.719.217.93.494.113.742101020.500 .750 1.000 420.90.00.60.320.471 .735 .827
299CLEE. MorganR57821.844.920.513.13.024.014.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.400.188 .188 .189
299SD S. BarlowR56820.439.623.117.32.203.215.021000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
298ARIM. CastroR69919.642.220.618.02.543.413.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
295BALY. CanoR14322.650.817.99.81.803.417.410000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
294CLET. StephanR71921.643.320.315.12.963.714.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.60.00.20.401.325 .325 .457
294HOUP. MatonR46719.138.625.716.72.903.712.533100102.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.00.802.272 .272 .272
294ARIP. SewaldR18418.935.230.415.62.993.212.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .002
293MILJ. PayampsR28520.741.324.813.62.713.614.443100112.333 .500 .333 430.20.00.00.212.056 .292 .056
292CHCJ. CuasR921020.836.821.621.02.593.314.921000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.033 .517 .078
292COLB. SuterL58821.548.517.413.32.753.914.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
291CINA. DiazR831018.039.621.021.82.623.312.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291TORJ. HicksR26518.741.223.816.92.062.813.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
290ATLP. JohnsonR20420.832.131.815.42.303.415.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR22521.741.125.911.63.073.615.0322101101.000 1.000 2.500 321.41.00.00.410.719 .813 2.189
289CHWG. SantosR1-520.147.724.19.31.182.616.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288DETA. LangeR771017.636.023.822.92.123.312.233100100.333 .333 .333 330.50.00.00.400.153 .153 .159
288WASK. FinneganR44722.745.320.512.02.553.616.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
288MILJ. TeheranR46721.149.118.511.73.224.213.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR761018.238.423.719.83.263.911.144110002.250 .250 1.000 441.00.80.20.002.248 .248 .881
287TORY. GarciaR65923.940.123.412.82.963.717.333000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
287STLZ. ThompsonL55822.543.022.012.73.103.615.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287MINL. VarlandR17421.246.122.310.92.653.914.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL60820.440.624.414.63.684.112.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286MING. JaxR27521.945.221.911.62.633.515.744100100.250 .250 .250 440.50.00.00.400.117 .117 .123
285SF C. DovalR26520.441.824.014.42.333.414.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
284OAKH. HarrisL29621.544.722.311.92.384.714.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR68922.040.323.314.63.243.914.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.027 .027 .043
283TEXA. ChapmanL33617.031.131.720.32.723.011.310000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
282HOUK. GravemanR891020.538.921.119.72.883.514.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.70.00.00.700.335 .335 .339
280OAKJ. KaprielianR66921.143.720.415.12.824.014.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
280MINE. PaganR12219.445.923.811.33.383.512.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
279SEAJ. TopaR3-220.449.421.010.31.712.915.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR5-116.537.830.315.72.573.310.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.101.090 .090 .114
278CLER. LopezR74919.938.623.018.82.703.313.933100100.333 .333 .333 331.60.00.11.500.532 .532 .578
278LADC. FergusonL871023.639.521.016.12.793.517.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.011 .011 .022
277MIAD. RobertsonR13319.540.127.213.52.833.413.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
277PITD. BednarR21520.041.325.413.62.793.713.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276DETJ. FoleyR23523.747.420.29.42.343.418.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276TB K. KellyR3-218.353.417.911.71.393.413.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.000.051 .051 .085
275STLM. LiberatoreL921023.144.716.815.72.974.515.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
274TB E. RamirezR791023.949.515.911.03.434.715.7211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.40.00.00.410.401 .700 .442
273BALM. BaumannR991024.040.718.217.13.264.316.421000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
273MINJ. DuranR35619.337.926.416.72.563.113.633200200.667 .667 .667 331.70.00.01.600.553 .553 .570
272ATLA. MinterL9219.440.227.912.82.863.513.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R70919.641.022.017.62.874.012.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
269TORE. SwansonR52820.643.422.114.23.044.113.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.016 .016 .026
268NYYA. AbreuR931020.839.519.920.12.813.614.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268CINS. MollL9219.343.324.713.42.203.213.910000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
268ATLC. McHughR69924.245.019.211.92.694.117.433000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.015 .015 .023
268STLD. VerHagenR881019.943.718.318.33.284.012.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.072 .072 .072
267DETJ. CisneroR791021.635.226.017.03.463.514.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267SD L. GarciaR72920.443.119.617.52.653.014.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267CHWA. BummerL19420.132.930.716.52.072.915.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267LADB. GraterolR48723.247.318.312.02.333.217.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266KC T. ClarkeR59820.846.219.513.93.303.713.733000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.100.022 .022 .027
266PHIG. SotoL4-119.143.626.011.92.373.313.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L9219.143.625.911.73.034.112.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266BALJ. LopezR831021.744.118.515.93.044.014.765000011.000 .167 .000 650.80.50.10.111.151 .292 .466
266LADE. SheehanR36617.245.721.016.72.903.710.622000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
263SF R. WalkerR2-218.938.229.713.81.743.114.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR24519.142.723.115.72.352.814.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262DETA. FaedoR21419.746.521.512.92.723.813.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR59820.945.320.014.22.864.213.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.151 .151 .151
261NYMT. GottR44720.741.223.215.42.373.414.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR29618.640.024.417.62.023.013.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR70919.639.622.318.92.543.014.110000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
261TEXC. BradfordL3-221.449.922.17.22.523.915.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.10.000.045 .045 .079
261ARIK. NelsonL12221.145.224.59.53.164.213.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
260MILH. MilnerL2-219.548.323.79.22.493.613.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.40.00.000.485 .485 1.868
259ATLK. YatesR56816.834.027.721.72.622.911.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258TEXJ. SborzR25519.039.426.515.42.863.412.710000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
258CINL. SimsR43715.337.526.221.32.813.09.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258MILE. PegueroR9219.645.921.514.01.382.615.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
257TEXB. BurkeL58825.748.019.27.33.793.918.022100101.500 .500 .500 220.10.00.00.001.031 .031 .039
257PITA. JacksonR53820.444.320.415.42.313.914.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR75921.049.716.313.33.654.812.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .002
257MIAR. WeathersL921021.445.216.517.23.423.614.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255CHWT. BanksL29621.948.919.110.82.753.715.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.066 .066 .067
255TORJ. RomanoR46721.440.124.813.82.924.014.555300302.600 .600 .600 552.30.00.51.902.467 .467 .570
254BALC. PerezL62821.545.218.515.52.372.816.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253DETM. EnglertR35620.753.015.211.92.433.914.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253MILB. WoodruffR9218.942.926.212.32.983.612.433100101.333 .333 .333 331.20.00.01.101.386 .386 .400
253CHCA. AlzolayR34622.839.026.611.72.973.816.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252MIAS. OkertL63920.641.023.115.53.143.913.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
252TB C. PocheL32620.743.023.613.12.893.814.066000003.000 .000 .000 661.00.00.01.003.167 .167 .170
251OAKL. ErcegR30618.337.825.119.51.183.114.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR821021.339.222.417.13.104.014.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248TB J. DiekmanL781020.039.622.418.12.973.913.1211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.80.00.00.810.817 .908 .825
248MIND. FloroR771025.139.822.312.92.793.918.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246MIAA. PukL3-221.439.330.09.62.653.415.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246LADE. PhillipsR3-220.245.025.69.92.353.714.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
245LADR. BrasierR19421.344.223.411.62.613.814.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .001
244NYMD. SmithR871020.040.720.119.52.953.513.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
243ATLJ. JimenezR6019.040.328.912.02.973.812.2211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.40.00.20.210.424 .712 .675
242BALF. BautistaR1-314.327.838.919.02.332.79.233000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.014 .014 .037
242TEXW. SmithL7120.045.824.510.22.933.713.410000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL56821.739.224.514.82.903.515.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
241BALJ. WebbR65919.140.922.118.32.643.513.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241TORG. CabreraL67918.743.620.417.73.153.512.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .005
241OAKA. MartinezR881022.343.817.816.43.063.615.722100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.900.432 .432 .436
241MIAA. NardiL4-119.038.629.813.12.442.913.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR951022.641.719.116.63.704.014.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR5-118.944.824.213.01.823.114.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASM. ThompsonR781020.843.518.318.02.283.315.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240CIND. LawR791020.942.919.417.22.793.514.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239PITD. MoretaR7117.039.128.615.72.443.311.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239NYYI. HamiltonR8217.941.025.516.41.522.813.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.016 .016 .035
239CLEN. SandlinR61819.940.323.816.13.303.712.910000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
237ATLR. IglesiasR5-120.341.927.410.92.553.714.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237CHCM. FulmerR71920.138.324.217.53.013.913.344101000.250 .250 .500 441.00.00.90.100.251 .251 .496
236CINA. YoungL40721.345.920.313.12.503.815.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236NYMB. RaleyL27518.539.026.116.92.303.612.5222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.20.00.01.100.577 .577 .585
236MILD. WilliamsR9216.332.533.318.02.803.010.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236BALT. DavidsonL881025.241.919.413.72.903.918.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236PITO. BidoR31619.646.419.315.71.653.314.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR4-117.737.331.114.22.783.311.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235WASH. HarveyR8220.142.826.111.42.823.513.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235SEAD. LeoneR54818.941.722.617.32.813.412.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234SD J. HaderL2-216.633.733.616.42.262.911.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R761020.546.316.517.42.193.714.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR76921.445.117.316.81.884.115.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR57817.840.723.018.82.793.611.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232COLD. BardR991017.835.620.626.12.713.211.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231LAAA. LoupL47723.547.419.610.03.114.116.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231MIAG. SorianoR21519.442.523.415.32.083.314.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL18418.456.214.012.52.334.112.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR38619.744.321.515.02.653.413.622101000.500 .500 1.000 221.00.10.80.100.490 .490 1.061
229STLG. GallegosR53823.144.521.611.03.194.215.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.023 .023 .037
227NYYW. PeraltaL75920.542.520.117.32.863.314.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
226HOUR. BlancoR68918.445.218.518.52.404.011.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL15320.339.328.112.43.123.713.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224MILA. ChafinL61819.737.025.517.92.623.913.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224TORH. RyuL33621.750.317.810.92.674.015.066201103.333 .333 .500 662.00.01.40.503.325 .325 .591
223KC D. LynchL811023.351.813.412.13.274.016.055100101.200 .200 .200 551.10.00.01.101.228 .228 .230
223CLES. HentgesL71923.742.120.713.92.473.817.433200200.667 .667 .667 331.10.00.01.000.351 .351 .355
223PITJ. HernandezL2-218.242.727.212.52.223.712.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR981023.347.013.916.13.114.715.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222TB J. AdamR19418.934.630.715.72.973.312.633101001.333 .333 1.000 330.60.30.30.101.214 .214 .596
221PHIJ. FlemingL811022.854.511.212.33.044.415.333101000.333 .333 .667 330.40.00.30.100.138 .138 .258
221LAAC. SilsethR38619.640.823.316.81.903.414.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
220SD P. AvilaR28519.441.722.916.71.533.514.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219SD S. WilsonR41717.342.223.018.02.693.511.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219DETA. VasquezL49820.744.920.114.92.403.614.721000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.035 .518 .041
218MIAJ. CuetoR61821.446.719.712.43.534.513.433200201.667 .667 .667 331.60.00.11.601.542 .542 .566
218MIAM. MooreL17421.442.825.710.33.414.014.021000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.10.010.059 .529 .118
217TORT. MayzaL17421.842.824.012.02.263.116.5322002101.000 1.000 1.000 321.70.00.01.710.849 .899 .861
216SEAG. SpeierL12323.241.226.69.32.603.617.0111100001.000 1.000 4.000 111.01.00.00.000.977 .977 3.863
216BOSB. BernardinoL41720.642.422.215.41.833.914.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.70.00.10.600.674 .674 .760
216SF T. RogersL30620.134.529.516.02.593.414.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
215SEAM. GonzalesL66924.146.718.311.42.724.217.233000001.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.10.201.093 .093 .126
214BALD. CoulombeL19420.840.226.412.92.903.114.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
212NYYK. MiddletonR13319.240.627.213.33.043.412.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211KC B. KellerR991019.542.815.122.92.803.413.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211MILE. LauerL831021.740.921.815.53.434.813.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211SEAA. MunozR11218.833.931.016.71.883.113.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
211TB S. ArmstrongR25522.447.420.99.82.973.815.764000020.000 .333 .000 640.60.00.00.520.145 .430 .170
210BOSC. MurphyL4-118.746.423.712.02.073.513.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208SF S. AlexanderL20423.253.515.98.42.373.617.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208LADY. AlmonteR961022.338.819.919.22.803.516.022100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.900.431 .431 .434
207ARIJ. RuizR1001021.940.116.621.53.323.814.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.80.00.00.700.382 .382 .397
207WASA. MachadoR66922.144.320.213.83.143.515.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207SEAT. SaucedoL50820.143.720.017.11.773.215.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL7119.434.432.014.32.363.213.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205OAKT. MayR781019.543.218.819.02.543.313.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205SD T. CosgroveL4-117.946.223.413.42.002.813.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR931019.137.521.522.02.913.912.210000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR66919.139.024.118.03.213.412.521000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
203CHWJ. UrenaR911020.747.214.817.83.083.713.932000011.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.00.111.039 .359 .048
202SD T. HillL971025.446.414.214.42.864.318.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
201COLR. FeltnerR901021.041.918.319.12.683.514.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
201TB R. StephensonR1-318.439.531.410.93.083.811.5111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.800.813 .813 .862
199BOSC. MartinR16423.344.123.89.32.703.417.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .003
199OAKS. LongL781022.746.916.913.92.674.415.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199DETW. VestR12321.142.525.511.22.653.714.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .010
196OAKA. PruittR74921.350.414.214.92.833.215.322110000.500 .500 2.000 221.81.00.00.800.881 .881 2.340
195HOUS. MartinezR48720.842.022.015.72.123.615.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL66921.147.617.414.42.873.814.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
193CINC. ShreveL49821.344.521.113.42.844.014.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
192COLJ. BeeksL66921.642.821.414.43.034.014.644000002.000 .000 .000 440.20.00.10.002.041 .041 .077
191PHID. CoveyR801023.146.616.614.22.793.616.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL17421.251.818.49.32.824.114.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190CHWB. ShawR55820.443.820.316.22.223.414.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.0