sometext

Jason Heyward  (L)  RF - Los Angeles Dodgers

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH820.08480.0590.0180.3900.293
vs RH9180.92650.0660.0070.3800.346
Fastball5020.50640.0710.0070.3550.347
Breaking3330.33520.0440.0050.3960.375
Offspeed1630.16750.0900.0150.4230.264
4-Seam2890.29620.0650.0070.3430.363
Cutter870.0970.0540.0000.3680.356
Sinker1260.13810.0980.0120.3730.302
Curve940.09670.0470.0070.3300.468
Slider2120.21390.0460.0050.4390.344
Kn-Curve270.03140.0110.0000.2960.296
Change1300.13700.0980.0120.4150.285
Splitter330.03490.0570.0240.4550.182

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
9/30SF 38.25.236.33.300.410.4110.86-0.1400.090.0900.650.6500.290.2944.350.3500.070.0711.690.692023-09-30 00:00:00
9/29SF 38.25.236.43.400.400.4010.92-0.0800.080.0800.690.6900.290.2944.330.3300.060.0611.750.752023-09-29 00:00:00
9/28COL311.58.538.85.800.650.6511.150.1500.160.1620.64-1.3600.300.3044.630.6300.050.0512.471.472023-09-28 00:00:00
9/27COL011.711.708.98.900.680.6801.131.1300.160.1600.570.5700.370.3754.51-0.4900.080.0802.442.442023-09-27 00:00:00
9/26COL1512.9-2.3139.7-3.310.71-0.2931.24-1.7600.180.1800.540.5400.400.4044.750.7500.070.0742.71-1.292023-09-26 00:00:00
9/24SF 09.19.107.07.000.480.4800.920.9200.130.1310.56-0.4400.310.3133.940.9400.050.0501.911.912023-09-24 00:00:00
9/23SF 08.18.106.26.300.420.4200.880.8800.100.1020.59-1.4100.250.2543.82-0.1800.060.0601.721.722023-09-23 00:00:00
9/22SF 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-22 00:00:00
9/21SF 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-21 00:00:00
9/20DET09.89.807.57.500.520.5201.001.0000.120.1210.65-0.3500.380.3844.170.1700.070.0702.022.022023-09-20 00:00:00
9/19DET38.45.426.54.500.430.4300.880.8800.120.1200.610.6110.31-0.6943.95-0.0500.060.0601.731.732023-09-19 00:00:00
9/17SEA318.4-22.8246.6-17.510.43-0.5730.90-2.1010.13-0.8700.860.8600.260.2654.48-0.5200.050.0561.73-4.272023-09-17 00:00:00
9/16SEA217.9-13.1186.1-11.900.410.4140.87-3.1300.100.1000.660.6600.260.2654.10-0.9100.060.0641.64-2.362023-09-16 00:00:00
9/15SEA67.71.556.01.010.40-0.6110.86-0.1400.100.1010.74-0.2600.250.2544.030.0300.070.0721.59-0.412023-09-15 00:00:00
9/12SD 09.59.507.27.200.530.5300.930.9300.120.1210.64-0.3600.360.3634.091.0900.050.0501.951.952023-09-12 00:00:00
9/11SD 99.90.777.50.610.57-0.4310.98-0.0200.100.1000.650.6500.440.4434.261.2600.060.0622.040.042023-09-11 00:00:00
9/10WAS1611.6-4.6128.8-3.210.64-0.3621.11-0.8900.160.1600.540.5400.380.3834.591.5900.080.0852.38-2.622023-09-10 00:00:00
9/9WAS310.47.428.06.000.560.5601.071.0700.130.1300.670.6710.35-0.6544.400.4000.070.0702.152.152023-09-09 00:00:00
9/6MIA288.4-19.5226.4-15.620.43-1.5730.85-2.1510.10-0.9000.750.7500.370.3744.230.2300.050.0561.71-4.292023-09-06 00:00:00
9/3ATL99.60.487.2-0.810.52-0.4820.84-1.1600.150.1500.900.9000.460.4644.190.1900.050.0531.87-1.132023-09-03 00:00:00
9/2ATL010.110.107.77.700.530.5300.920.9200.150.1510.61-0.3900.420.4234.181.1800.070.0701.991.992023-09-02 00:00:00
9/1ATL00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-01 00:00:00
8/31ATL69.53.357.22.210.49-0.5110.85-0.1500.160.1610.94-0.0700.400.4034.131.1300.050.0521.84-0.162023-08-31 00:00:00
8/30ARI229.5-12.7167.2-8.810.49-0.5110.96-0.0510.14-0.8600.640.6400.320.3234.171.1700.040.0441.95-2.052023-08-30 00:00:00
8/29ARI1910.0-9.0157.6-7.500.550.5530.92-2.0800.160.1600.700.7000.410.4144.170.1700.060.0651.99-3.012023-08-29 00:00:00
8/28ARI288.6-19.6216.6-14.410.44-0.5620.85-1.1610.12-0.8800.830.8310.33-0.6744.080.0800.050.0551.73-3.272023-08-28 00:00:00
8/27BOS08.28.206.26.200.390.3900.790.7900.070.0710.74-0.2600.420.4224.352.3500.080.0801.581.582023-08-27 00:00:00
8/26BOS60.0-6.060.0-6.000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0020.00-2.002023-08-26 00:00:00
8/25BOS07.67.605.85.800.370.3700.760.7600.100.1010.85-0.1500.370.3734.121.1200.050.0501.511.512023-08-25 00:00:00
8/24CLE610.94.758.23.210.53-0.4810.99-0.0100.170.1700.890.8900.420.4254.44-0.5600.090.0922.130.132023-08-24 00:00:00
8/22CLE011.311.308.68.600.590.5901.051.0500.150.1510.75-0.2500.430.4324.462.4600.120.1202.232.232023-08-22 00:00:00
8/18MIA39.06.036.93.900.490.4910.93-0.0700.110.1100.810.8100.340.3414.013.0100.070.0711.840.842023-08-18 00:00:00
8/17MIL08.38.306.46.400.420.4200.780.7800.110.1110.89-0.1100.430.4334.061.0600.070.0701.591.592023-08-17 00:00:00
8/15MIL610.04.057.62.600.550.5510.91-0.0900.120.1200.660.6600.480.4824.082.0800.090.0911.950.952023-08-15 00:00:00
8/13COL30.0-3.020.0-2.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-13 00:00:00
8/12COL610.04.067.51.500.550.5520.86-1.1500.130.1300.640.6400.560.5644.190.1900.060.0621.92-0.082023-08-12 00:00:00
8/10COL30.0-3.220.0-2.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-08-10 00:00:00
8/9ARI69.83.867.41.400.520.5220.94-1.0600.110.1100.800.8000.450.4544.330.3300.070.0721.97-0.032023-08-09 00:00:00
8/8ARI09.19.106.96.900.480.4800.910.9100.110.1100.760.7600.350.3534.181.1800.060.0601.851.852023-08-08 00:00:00
8/7SD 167.9-8.3116.1-4.910.41-0.5910.78-0.2200.120.1210.96-0.0400.380.3844.200.2000.040.0441.56-2.442023-08-07 00:00:00
8/4SD 99.0-0.266.80.810.47-0.5300.800.8000.110.1100.970.9720.47-1.5354.34-0.6600.090.0911.700.702023-08-04 00:00:00
8/3OAK60.0-6.240.0-4.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-08-03 00:00:00
8/2OAK190.0-18.7140.0-14.010.00-1.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0030.00-3.002023-08-02 00:00:00
7/30CIN011.011.008.38.300.580.5800.970.9700.170.1710.70-0.3000.520.5234.151.1500.060.0602.172.172023-07-30 00:00:00
7/29CIN011.711.708.88.800.640.6400.980.9800.190.1910.65-0.3600.520.5234.241.2400.060.0602.262.262023-07-29 00:00:00
7/25TOR310.07.037.64.600.530.5310.91-0.0900.150.1500.840.8400.440.4424.062.0600.070.0711.950.952023-07-25 00:00:00
7/24TOR259.5-15.2197.2-11.810.50-0.5120.88-1.1210.15-0.8510.89-0.1100.440.4454.12-0.8800.050.0541.86-2.142023-07-24 00:00:00
7/22TEX38.75.726.64.700.450.4500.810.8100.130.1320.78-1.2210.40-0.6054.12-0.8800.070.0701.711.712023-07-22 00:00:00
7/19BAL310.67.628.16.100.530.5301.001.0000.180.1801.001.0010.36-0.6424.302.3000.050.0502.122.122023-07-19 00:00:00
7/18BAL269.4-16.3187.1-10.910.48-0.5210.88-0.1210.15-0.8500.960.9600.360.3614.173.1700.050.0551.86-3.142023-07-18 00:00:00
7/17BAL69.43.247.13.110.47-0.5300.870.8700.140.1401.111.1110.41-0.5934.241.2400.050.0511.840.842023-07-17 00:00:00
7/16NYM39.76.737.34.300.480.4810.84-0.1600.200.2001.011.0100.370.3714.193.1900.060.0611.810.812023-07-16 00:00:00
7/15NYM09.19.106.96.900.440.4400.770.7700.150.1521.02-0.9800.500.5024.162.1600.070.0701.681.682023-07-15 00:00:00
7/14NYM99.1-0.366.91.020.46-1.5400.860.8600.160.1610.81-0.1910.34-0.6744.140.1400.050.0521.81-0.192023-07-14 00:00:00
7/7LAA08.88.806.76.700.430.4300.810.8100.160.1610.71-0.2900.350.3533.920.9200.060.0601.691.692023-07-07 00:00:00
7/6PIT39.66.627.35.300.490.4900.900.9000.150.1510.58-0.4210.38-0.6344.110.1100.050.0501.921.922023-07-06 00:00:00
7/5PIT78.82.346.72.700.430.4300.850.8500.120.1210.61-0.3910.34-0.6633.940.9400.060.0611.770.772023-07-05 00:00:00
7/4PIT129.8-2.6107.4-2.720.51-1.4920.88-1.1200.130.1310.61-0.3900.410.4134.061.0600.060.0641.95-2.052023-07-04 00:00:00
7/3PIT108.4-1.176.4-0.600.440.4410.81-0.1900.110.1100.650.6500.360.3643.92-0.0800.070.0721.68-0.322023-07-03 00:00:00
7/2KC 39.46.427.25.200.480.4801.001.0000.080.0800.720.7210.40-0.6034.411.4100.060.0601.991.992023-07-02 00:00:00
7/1KC 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0000.000.002023-07-01 00:00:00
6/30KC 259.3-15.9197.2-11.910.49-0.5130.98-2.0200.090.0900.760.7610.37-0.6354.27-0.7300.070.0761.97-4.032023-06-30 00:00:00
6/29COL2511.7-13.2198.9-10.120.63-1.3731.12-1.8800.150.1510.67-0.3300.440.4454.52-0.4800.060.0662.42-3.582023-06-29 00:00:00
6/28COL60.0-6.250.0-5.010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0020.01-1.9900.000.0020.01-2.002023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27COL911.92.979.02.000.660.6611.100.1000.190.1900.670.6710.36-0.6544.410.4100.070.0712.441.442023-06-27 00:00:00
6/25HOU09.59.507.37.300.480.4800.890.8900.140.1430.91-2.1000.400.4044.090.0900.070.0701.861.862023-06-25 00:00:00
6/24HOU328.7-23.2226.6-15.420.43-1.5710.81-0.1910.12-0.8800.780.7810.43-0.5744.110.1100.060.0661.66-4.342023-06-24 00:00:00
6/21LAA98.5-0.586.5-1.500.440.4420.83-1.1700.140.1401.071.0710.35-0.6534.231.2300.050.0521.69-0.312023-06-21 00:00:00
6/18SF 08.98.906.96.900.470.4700.910.9100.130.1310.71-0.3000.290.2933.840.8400.060.0601.841.842023-06-18 00:00:00
6/16SF 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-16 00:00:00
6/15CHW010.210.207.87.800.530.5300.970.9700.150.1540.90-3.1000.450.4554.32-0.6800.060.0602.032.032023-06-15 00:00:00
6/14CHW69.23.056.92.010.47-0.5310.84-0.1600.120.1200.730.7300.420.4244.100.1000.070.0721.77-0.232023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13CHW129.5-2.9107.2-2.820.53-1.4720.91-1.0900.130.1300.850.8500.390.3934.321.3200.040.0441.94-2.062023-06-13 00:00:00
6/11PHI199.0-9.7146.8-7.210.47-0.5310.83-0.1810.13-0.8710.83-0.1700.380.3844.150.1500.080.0831.76-1.242023-06-11 00:00:00
6/10PHI37.94.936.03.000.390.3910.78-0.2200.100.1010.90-0.1000.370.3744.110.1100.060.0611.560.562023-06-10 00:00:00
6/7CIN00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0020.00-2.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-07 00:00:00
6/6CIN610.34.157.82.810.54-0.4610.94-0.0600.170.1700.890.8900.390.3944.270.2700.050.0522.030.032023-06-06 00:00:00
6/3NYY69.12.946.92.910.47-0.5300.840.8400.130.1300.990.9910.44-0.5624.132.1300.050.0511.760.762023-06-03 00:00:00
6/2NYY128.3-3.9106.3-3.710.42-0.5820.81-1.2000.120.1200.800.8000.380.3844.020.0200.060.0631.63-1.372023-06-02 00:00:00
5/31WAS00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-31 00:00:00
5/30WAS379.0-28.2286.9-21.110.45-0.5520.88-1.1210.10-0.9000.700.7020.48-1.5244.210.2110.08-0.9251.78-3.222023-05-30 00:00:00
5/29WAS68.62.446.62.610.44-0.5700.850.8500.120.1200.630.6310.38-0.6244.040.0400.060.0611.730.732023-05-29 00:00:00
5/28TB 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-28 00:00:00
5/27TB 09.69.607.37.400.510.5100.920.9200.140.1410.98-0.0300.390.3924.322.3200.090.0901.881.882023-05-27 00:00:00
5/24ATL78.92.456.91.900.460.4610.95-0.0500.090.0900.870.8700.390.3944.330.3300.060.0621.84-0.162023-05-24 00:00:00
5/23ATL258.1-16.6196.2-12.810.39-0.6120.86-1.1410.09-0.9101.311.3110.37-0.6354.21-0.7900.040.0441.64-2.362023-05-23 00:00:00
5/21STL158.7-6.7116.6-4.420.47-1.5310.84-0.1600.090.0900.810.8110.50-0.5134.171.1700.040.0431.74-1.262023-05-21 00:00:00
5/20STL137.7-4.8105.9-4.100.390.3920.83-1.1700.080.0800.720.7200.340.3444.140.1400.040.0431.61-1.392023-05-20 00:00:00
5/18STL00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-18 00:00:00
5/17MIN69.83.647.43.410.47-0.5400.860.8600.160.1611.020.0210.44-0.5644.190.1900.060.0611.840.842023-05-17 00:00:00
5/16MIN38.55.526.54.500.400.4000.850.8500.120.1200.880.8810.40-0.6034.301.3000.050.0501.661.662023-05-16 00:00:00
5/15MIN08.38.306.36.300.420.4200.780.7800.110.1121.07-0.9300.480.4854.15-0.8500.050.0501.621.622023-05-15 00:00:00
5/13SD 38.75.726.64.600.450.4500.780.7800.130.1300.810.8110.43-0.5743.98-0.0200.050.0501.661.662023-05-13 00:00:00
5/8MIL39.86.827.45.400.500.5000.830.8300.140.1401.121.1210.54-0.4634.591.5900.060.0601.821.822023-05-08 00:00:00
5/7SD 08.28.206.26.200.370.3700.780.7800.110.1120.94-1.0600.440.4424.332.3300.050.0501.571.572023-05-07 00:00:00
5/6SD 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-05-06 00:00:00
5/5SD 68.22.256.31.300.370.3710.75-0.2600.110.1110.96-0.0400.460.4634.311.3100.100.1011.490.492023-05-05 00:00:00
5/3PHI09.69.607.37.300.470.4700.890.8900.150.1510.89-0.1100.450.4534.201.2000.050.0501.861.862023-05-03 00:00:00
5/1PHI318.3-22.6236.3-16.720.37-1.6320.78-1.2210.10-0.9020.90-1.1010.48-0.5254.19-0.8100.080.0851.59-3.422023-05-01 00:00:00
4/30STL1810.6-7.8138.0-5.020.55-1.4510.97-0.0300.160.1600.650.6520.46-1.5434.311.3100.040.0432.10-0.902023-04-30 00:00:00
4/28STL169.8-6.2127.4-4.600.490.4920.89-1.1100.140.1400.880.8800.520.5234.311.3100.040.0441.94-2.062023-04-28 00:00:00
4/27PIT158.6-6.6136.7-6.410.39-0.6120.92-1.0800.090.0900.980.9800.440.4434.621.6210.07-0.9331.74-1.262023-04-27 00:00:00
4/26PIT39.96.927.65.600.470.4701.031.0300.120.1210.80-0.2110.39-0.6144.620.6200.080.0802.002.002023-04-26 00:00:00
4/25PIT39.76.527.45.410.47-0.5301.001.0000.110.1110.80-0.2000.450.4534.651.6500.070.0711.990.992023-04-25 00:00:00
4/23CHC36.93.935.42.400.320.3210.75-0.2500.080.0810.82-0.1800.350.3544.160.1600.060.0611.380.382023-04-23 00:00:00
4/22CHC67.91.746.12.110.36-0.6400.820.8200.100.1000.850.8510.33-0.6754.26-0.7400.080.0811.560.562023-04-22 00:00:00
4/21CHC00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-04-21 00:00:00
4/20CHC60.0-6.240.0-4.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-04-20 00:00:00
4/19NYM98.5-0.776.5-0.510.41-0.5910.75-0.2500.180.1811.110.1100.330.3344.100.1000.030.0321.63-0.382023-04-19 00:00:00
4/18NYM69.33.357.02.000.490.4910.86-0.1400.130.1300.940.9410.49-0.5144.290.2900.040.0411.840.842023-04-18 00:00:00
4/17NYM00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-04-17 00:00:00
4/16CHC00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-04-16 00:00:00
4/15CHC38.75.726.64.600.460.4600.830.8300.140.1410.79-0.2110.31-0.6943.98-0.0200.050.0501.741.742023-04-15 00:00:00
4/11SF 00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-04-11 00:00:00
4/10SF 08.28.206.46.400.420.4200.920.9200.100.1020.90-1.1000.290.2944.350.3500.060.0601.731.732023-04-10 00:00:00
4/8ARI229.1-12.6167.0-9.010.48-0.5210.93-0.0710.11-0.8910.70-0.3010.34-0.6644.190.1900.050.0531.89-1.122023-04-08 00:00:00
4/6ARI37.24.225.63.600.380.3800.790.7900.070.0700.730.7310.27-0.7323.921.9200.070.0701.521.522023-04-06 00:00:00
4/4COL196.9-11.8145.4-8.610.37-0.6410.79-0.2110.08-0.9200.720.7200.240.2433.700.7000.040.0431.50-1.502023-04-04 00:00:00
4/3COL327.0-24.9235.4-17.620.34-1.6620.81-1.1910.07-0.9410.79-0.2100.250.2543.82-0.1900.070.0771.49-5.512023-04-03 00:00:00
4/2ARI00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-04-02 00:00:00
10/7ARI09.39.307.17.100.500.5000.910.9100.150.1530.66-2.3400.290.2944.110.1100.060.0601.891.892023-10-07 00:00:00
10/9ARI08.68.606.66.600.450.4500.890.8900.130.1310.66-0.3400.270.2724.072.0700.050.0501.781.782023-10-09 00:00:00
10/11ARI09.19.107.07.000.470.4700.960.9600.130.1300.730.7300.260.2614.313.3100.050.0501.911.912023-10-11 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR80523.148.720.58.13.054.915.21110110014.100 .182 .400 11101.31.00.00.314.134 .213 .432
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL91625.748.919.66.02.965.317.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.034 .034 .039
890PHIZ. WheelerR4-519.449.226.25.82.794.212.433100100.333 .333 .333 331.60.00.01.600.524 .524 .532
882PHIA. NolaR20-221.453.820.55.12.934.514.099100103.111 .111 .111 990.90.00.10.803.096 .096 .105
869HOUF. ValdezL96725.639.925.88.63.154.917.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
860STLM. MikolasR71422.860.812.44.83.334.914.666100100.167 .167 .167 660.50.00.10.400.089 .089 .109
858MINP. LopezR30-121.552.820.36.02.874.414.344000001.000 .000 .000 440.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
850SF L. WebbR53223.358.514.54.62.704.516.166000002.000 .000 .000 661.40.00.21.202.229 .229 .257
829PITM. KellerR47123.149.521.76.32.914.016.21212301201.250 .250 .333 12122.80.00.22.701.236 .236 .252
826TORC. BassittR21-220.358.216.66.12.713.913.622100100.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.60.400.485 .485 .810
824NYYG. ColeR4-519.855.421.34.42.474.313.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .003
822LADL. LynnR94722.060.310.87.83.344.714.065300311.600 .667 .600 650.90.00.00.911.179 .316 .183
817BALK. GibsonR56222.954.117.85.93.004.215.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
815ATLS. StriderR37-120.946.624.48.52.624.813.565310211.600 .667 1.200 652.30.70.51.111.452 .544 .975
813ARIM. KellyR45120.248.523.38.33.394.712.11514401314.286 .333 .357 15142.90.00.12.814.210 .263 .220
803MILC. BurnesR39021.750.421.67.02.794.514.41010201101.200 .200 .300 10102.60.01.11.501.257 .257 .379
802SEAL. CastilloR11-419.651.023.46.62.604.512.544200201.500 .500 .500 441.80.00.21.601.445 .445 .492
801MINS. GrayR34-121.455.218.16.22.844.114.566202003.333 .333 .833 661.20.00.80.403.201 .201 .341
794TORJ. BerriosR34-121.853.819.45.73.144.014.722110000.500 .500 2.000 220.80.60.10.100.380 .380 1.283
794CLEL. GiolitoR19-319.048.325.08.03.204.611.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.001.026 .026 .042
790WASP. CorbinL74422.953.017.57.23.014.515.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
784CHWD. CeaseR63322.848.721.57.32.725.314.755100102.200 .200 .200 551.60.00.01.602.323 .323 .327
781TORK. GausmanR22-220.346.425.97.72.934.612.855100101.200 .200 .200 551.30.00.01.301.266 .266 .274
781PITJ. OviedoR88621.453.015.910.62.544.314.5109100112.111 .200 .111 1091.70.00.31.412.193 .274 .234
770SEAL. GilbertR27-221.157.017.55.22.824.813.533210100.667 .667 1.667 331.60.80.10.700.540 .540 1.363
762MIAS. AlcantaraR20-220.357.816.66.32.494.013.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.20.00.00.200.220 .220 .251
761SEAG. KirbyR42123.357.615.64.52.464.616.233100101.333 .333 .333 331.10.00.20.901.375 .375 .462
754TEXD. DunningR84522.252.017.78.72.994.714.521000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.022 .511 .031
748BALD. KremerR67423.053.117.17.82.404.116.421000010.000 .500 .000 210.70.00.00.710.750 .875 .781
748KC J. LylesR49221.857.715.46.12.794.514.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
746ATLB. ElderR91622.754.815.18.13.214.514.966100101.167 .167 .167 661.40.00.01.401.229 .229 .231
744HOUJ. VerlanderR37-120.955.817.86.22.825.113.021000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.146 .573 .148
742SD B. SnellL3-618.246.127.98.42.164.012.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
736HOUC. JavierR24-219.245.326.69.33.134.211.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
735TEXN. EovaldiR31-121.841.628.97.73.044.414.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
735OAKJ. SearsL70423.550.219.86.92.825.015.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733PHIT. WalkerR94723.254.214.98.32.904.815.599210102.222 .222 .556 992.90.61.11.202.323 .323 .652
733MIAJ. LuzardoL19-321.345.926.27.02.514.614.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
727TB Z. EflinR8-421.349.925.14.32.884.314.233100101.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.40.401.268 .268 .431
720CHCJ. SteeleL45125.444.525.35.22.474.318.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
716ATLC. MortonR41120.845.324.79.72.713.714.377200202.286 .286 .286 770.90.00.00.902.128 .128 .135
708TORY. KikuchiL33-123.245.825.06.42.374.816.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
702KC B. SingerR64322.058.913.76.33.174.314.632000010.000 .333 .000 320.20.00.00.210.104 .403 .106
701WASJ. GrayR54220.349.621.09.73.003.813.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
700MILF. PeraltaR12-420.448.325.86.02.994.512.91412000023.000 .143 .000 14120.60.00.10.523.053 .188 .060
694NYYC. SchmidtR49222.952.719.06.22.853.916.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
694NYMK. SengaR18-318.847.525.38.82.754.811.322000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR3-618.748.027.76.22.583.912.221000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.037 .518 .037
691HOUH. BrownR59321.349.821.37.93.015.313.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.051 .051 .051
688TEXA. HeaneyL51221.054.417.87.62.734.813.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
680MINJ. RyanR27-221.847.025.46.03.214.614.122000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .002
678TEXJ. GrayR20-220.949.023.77.12.684.014.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
677COLK. FreelandL73424.857.613.84.82.714.517.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.000.026 .026 .041
672MIAB. GarrettL36-122.753.718.85.72.334.615.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
668BOSB. BelloR35-121.353.119.47.02.684.214.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
663TEXM. ScherzerR17-318.653.420.98.02.694.711.233100101.333 .333 .333 330.60.00.30.201.183 .183 .312
660SD R. HillL86623.951.118.27.32.914.816.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660BALJ. FlahertyR92724.248.020.28.03.114.816.354302110.750 .800 1.250 540.80.00.30.510.210 .368 .294
659WAST. WilliamsR100924.751.315.68.73.395.116.365200210.400 .500 .400 650.90.00.00.910.188 .323 .195
655CHCJ. TaillonR28-121.056.417.65.92.814.513.743100110.333 .500 .333 431.50.70.30.610.492 .619 1.243
652LAAP. SandovalL75522.146.821.79.72.764.614.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
650SF A. CobbR79523.753.916.56.63.054.516.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
649ARIR. NelsonR43121.058.315.06.72.544.613.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL45121.451.619.87.92.464.414.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639OAKK. WaldichukL36-120.556.316.87.52.703.913.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639PHIM. LorenzenR59320.457.814.68.13.004.213.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
632TEXM. PerezL33-120.956.616.66.92.404.314.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
629LAAT. AndersonL83520.854.616.19.03.125.312.499200201.222 .222 .222 990.80.00.00.701.084 .084 .086
626CHCD. SmylyL13-419.746.226.68.12.684.013.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
624CING. AshcraftR26-221.254.918.46.52.573.814.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.019 .019 .027
621DETE. RodriguezL47121.254.617.57.52.803.814.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
611PHIR. SuarezL25-221.748.423.37.22.264.215.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
604SD S. LugoR33-121.154.518.76.52.634.713.832101010.500 .667 1.000 321.20.11.00.010.608 .739 1.371
603COLA. GomberL64323.258.213.65.92.544.416.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
600MINB. OberR36-120.552.120.96.93.254.512.732000010.000 .333 .000 320.90.40.10.410.434 .623 1.055
597HOUJ. FranceR90623.254.015.77.82.904.915.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
593KC Z. GreinkeR54223.256.815.65.32.664.216.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
591CHWM. KopechR98821.249.018.012.22.924.813.521000010.000 .500 .000 210.60.50.10.010.646 .823 2.333
587BOSN. PivettaR10-420.044.629.16.42.945.112.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
585CLET. BibeeR12-420.653.121.26.02.274.513.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
582WASM. GoreL22-220.453.620.06.92.793.913.722100100.500 .500 .500 220.50.00.00.500.242 .242 .249
578CHCK. HendricksR28-221.458.215.75.82.473.915.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
575CHCM. StromanR93723.250.318.09.03.044.415.855200200.400 .400 .400 551.60.00.41.200.323 .323 .412
574SD Y. DarvishR57223.052.818.46.52.744.316.01111101002.091 .091 .182 11112.10.00.71.402.192 .192 .269
567NYMT. MegillR61321.955.515.97.72.514.415.033100100.333 .333 .333 330.30.00.00.300.115 .115 .118
563NYYL. WeaverR96724.351.317.76.93.455.215.644100101.250 .250 .250 441.60.00.01.601.395 .395 .402
553SD M. WachaR86622.749.719.68.33.115.114.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.300.176 .176 .177
537CLEL. AllenL46122.053.118.67.22.514.215.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537SEAB. MillerR67423.356.614.86.32.484.716.1222020001.000 1.000 2.000 221.70.01.40.300.870 .870 1.663
536LAAG. CanningR39021.151.021.86.53.005.412.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.048 .048 .065
533CLES. BieberR33-122.643.427.46.82.874.714.933101000.333 .333 .667 330.50.00.30.200.161 .161 .268
531LAAS. OhtaniR39020.545.725.38.83.184.113.3322002101.000 1.000 1.000 321.00.00.01.010.507 .671 .509
531LADC. KershawL38020.854.118.77.22.814.413.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
530WASJ. IrvinR86622.754.415.77.92.974.714.953210120.667 .800 1.667 531.30.40.50.420.429 .657 1.023
530BALG. RodriguezR24-220.852.620.66.72.414.813.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.80.00.00.800.405 .405 .410
525CHWM. ClevingerR39020.957.616.06.62.654.713.643000011.000 .250 .000 430.30.00.00.211.084 .313 .092
517MILC. ReaR30-122.150.022.75.73.024.614.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
516LADB. MillerR29-121.551.820.96.52.764.214.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
513TB T. GlasnowR15-320.248.025.17.22.794.113.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.60.00.00.601.302 .302 .303
508ARIB. PfaadtR24-220.952.221.65.92.935.013.066110000.167 .167 .667 662.21.40.20.600.363 .363 1.081
504BOSK. CrawfordR10-418.852.522.37.12.684.311.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .005
504TB A. CivaleR19-322.046.925.85.62.954.314.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.108 .108 .109
499SF S. ManaeaL32-121.850.921.17.02.374.514.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.005 .005 .009
498CINH. GreeneR16-319.145.926.39.12.454.711.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
495OAKL. MedinaR81522.448.320.19.62.784.515.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
492DETJ. WentzL85523.151.018.67.73.154.915.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
491CINB. WilliamsonL44122.653.618.46.22.324.915.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.017 .017 .023
490MILW. MileyL26-219.860.314.46.72.584.013.233000001.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.10.401.180 .180 .237
484STLA. WainwrightR92623.557.712.47.43.024.116.366302100.500 .500 .833 662.70.01.51.200.453 .453 .734
482LADJ. UriasL12-420.850.623.36.02.674.014.1222011001.000 1.000 1.500 221.50.00.70.800.754 .754 1.134
481MILA. HouserR44121.354.518.07.02.824.214.344101001.250 .250 .500 441.00.00.80.201.245 .245 .468
481BALT. WellsR43119.653.619.18.32.905.011.7111100001.000 1.000 4.000 110.50.10.40.000.546 .546 1.348
469TB S. McClanahanL33-122.651.720.46.12.504.116.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
466COLC. FlexenR74423.156.714.76.32.635.415.133100101.333 .333 .333 331.40.00.41.001.471 .471 .606
464OAKP. BlackburnR65323.048.521.18.02.913.816.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
463BOST. HouckR46120.557.115.67.82.773.913.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.091 .091 .094
461SD N. MartinezR39022.049.821.77.22.544.415.033100101.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.10.801.301 .301 .326
460TB T. BradleyR28-219.849.823.17.73.034.812.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
459CINA. AbbottL28-220.649.122.98.02.474.513.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL23-221.948.423.96.32.544.415.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449CHCJ. AssadR43121.848.222.67.92.794.015.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
448MINK. MaedaR16-320.149.523.97.22.774.113.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYMD. PetersonL91624.044.122.69.62.624.516.933000000.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.00.800.269 .269 .272
444NYYD. GermanR21-219.948.424.67.43.044.712.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444CLEC. QuantrillR95724.055.413.67.72.724.716.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.007 .007 .016
435LADT. GonsolinR79522.753.417.37.23.324.814.510000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
434MIAE. CabreraR18-317.751.721.010.62.353.511.8111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.30.00.00.300.333 .333 .335
431NYYM. KingR7-520.544.828.66.62.613.814.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
429SF A. WoodL54221.758.813.57.22.304.115.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
425BOSC. SaleL5-519.545.228.96.82.604.212.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR40021.448.222.98.02.634.514.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.060 .060 .060
419SF A. DeSclafaniR91623.950.918.57.03.415.215.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYMC. CarrascoR97824.251.616.38.52.934.816.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYYL. SeverinoR76522.653.916.77.42.825.214.644311100.750 .750 1.750 442.40.31.11.000.597 .597 1.091
415TORA. ManoahR58320.050.420.110.22.794.213.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL49221.551.020.47.62.794.614.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR98824.456.413.36.53.265.415.733101000.333 .333 .667 330.80.00.50.300.252 .252 .436
407PHIC. SanchezL18-322.249.224.05.22.594.714.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
404CLEX. CurryR35-120.058.715.17.42.574.313.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
400PITL. OrtizR93722.855.313.59.42.504.116.2222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.40.00.31.000.692 .692 .900
399SD J. MusgroveR18-320.553.021.16.32.684.513.387000013.000 .125 .000 870.50.00.00.513.070 .186 .071
392KC C. RagansL9-419.645.227.77.92.354.412.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR99824.758.011.56.43.375.116.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.018 .018 .018
386TB Z. LittellR14-320.558.317.25.02.614.213.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
384CHWT. ToussaintR88621.648.619.311.22.823.814.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR69422.552.818.07.32.974.615.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR81524.658.113.24.92.914.816.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.001.028 .028 .035
381COLJ. BirdR75523.756.614.16.52.723.917.1111100001.000 1.000 4.000 110.40.10.30.000.422 .422 .996
381ARIT. HenryL67423.751.818.36.92.454.516.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
379CHCH. WesneskiR63321.650.220.38.42.795.013.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.80.50.10.200.406 .406 1.251
377CHWJ. ScholtensR66322.356.714.87.12.584.615.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL32-123.252.620.04.82.554.516.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377ARIZ. DaviesR99823.949.318.09.23.334.516.043101010.333 .500 .667 431.10.50.30.310.373 .530 1.033
375COLP. LambertR64321.457.614.77.12.944.813.744301200.750 .750 1.000 441.60.10.41.100.391 .391 .582
374MIAE. PerezR2-616.848.227.58.12.443.910.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL90624.252.716.27.62.734.417.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372NYYJ. BritoR7-519.756.918.75.92.053.913.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372COLC. AndersonR72421.254.916.18.52.964.813.444201101.500 .500 .750 441.50.00.11.401.373 .373 .399
371PHIM. StrahmL5-520.048.526.25.92.404.413.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
371SEAB. WooR19-319.156.117.78.32.193.913.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR33-121.645.525.67.62.904.314.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367SF J. JunisR35-121.854.318.66.22.744.114.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
367ATLY. ChirinosR97725.152.016.56.93.144.817.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
362LAAJ. BarriaR97823.657.112.87.13.474.815.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
357BALS. FujinamiR20-219.249.822.69.12.134.712.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
356TEXC. StrattonR23-219.752.220.88.12.564.312.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.60.00.00.601.207 .207 .223
354SF T. BeckR25-220.958.416.15.62.374.913.655100100.200 .200 .200 551.10.20.60.300.216 .216 .440
354STLD. HudsonR100824.157.610.98.32.754.916.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
353HOUB. BielakR78521.351.018.310.02.844.214.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
352COLT. BlachL99826.049.117.67.62.725.218.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
347PITB. FalterL80525.451.718.05.52.794.618.0111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.700.751 .751 .763
345CLEG. WilliamsR23-220.150.721.88.12.244.713.133100100.333 .333 .333 331.20.00.01.200.389 .389 .393
342KC A. MarshR51221.149.821.08.72.405.013.7222011001.000 1.000 1.500 221.30.10.70.600.658 .658 1.160
336BALC. IrvinL23-221.055.318.65.92.564.514.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
329ATLM. TonkinR57221.752.119.47.43.074.514.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.026 .026 .084
326COLJ. LawrenceR93722.947.919.510.22.714.715.544201100.500 .500 1.000 442.50.01.21.200.627 .627 .997
324DETT. HoltonL9-420.957.218.64.42.094.514.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.049 .049 .050
322HOUB. AbreuR31-119.345.025.910.22.734.412.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.000.053 .053 .086
319NYMJ. QuintanaL66323.750.918.97.32.294.516.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319HOUR. MonteroR38020.246.824.29.32.984.013.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
318CINI. GibautR61323.152.918.16.52.584.915.622100100.500 .500 .500 220.40.00.10.300.214 .214 .260
316HOUJ. UrquidyR44120.659.514.26.72.724.513.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316DETM. ManningR59322.058.015.15.73.095.113.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315MILB. WilsonR20-219.257.017.37.52.454.312.455100100.200 .200 .200 550.50.00.20.400.107 .107 .140
315TORT. RichardsR74422.244.524.78.73.524.813.8111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.20.00.20.000.232 .232 .501
314ATLM. FriedL22-221.949.922.16.92.373.416.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
312PHIC. KimbrelR36-119.347.423.610.22.834.012.522000000.000 .000 .000 221.01.00.00.000.495 .495 1.944
311LADM. GroveR27-222.846.725.06.02.544.615.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310DETT. SkubalL4-620.146.128.46.02.244.513.433101000.333 .333 .667 331.40.00.41.000.458 .458 .605
310HOUH. NerisR31-118.348.023.710.53.004.111.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310MIAT. ScottL6-521.643.329.56.12.054.215.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
309SF T. RogersR46123.358.514.44.92.503.917.033000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.009 .009 .010
309CINB. FarmerR50219.851.220.39.32.884.512.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
308SEAM. BrashR21-220.546.524.88.92.303.814.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.80.00.00.700.756 .756 .778
304MIAB. HoeingR64321.957.614.37.22.794.314.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304NYMP. BickfordR69420.947.822.09.83.204.613.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304BOSG. WhitlockR85625.050.219.55.63.264.916.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.40.00.00.400.373 .373 .375
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR16-319.339.730.810.42.543.912.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL37022.348.023.36.92.704.515.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302CLEE. ClaseR6-520.053.621.46.12.173.514.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302PITR. ContrerasR96725.054.314.76.72.954.917.265100111.200 .333 .200 650.90.10.60.211.184 .320 .384
302STLA. PallanteR90624.258.211.47.52.353.818.054000010.000 .200 .000 540.30.00.10.310.081 .265 .096
301ARIS. McGoughR43121.446.724.37.92.765.213.433110000.333 .333 1.333 331.11.00.00.100.378 .378 1.376
300ARIK. GinkelR7-517.748.825.58.72.604.011.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.007 .007 .007
300KC C. HernandezR25-219.151.121.78.82.684.511.932000010.000 .333 .000 320.20.00.20.110.110 .407 .194
299CLEE. MorganR22-221.150.522.26.92.614.214.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.300.138 .138 .141
299SD S. BarlowR76522.350.618.69.22.694.315.333000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.201.077 .077 .078
298ARIM. CastroR69421.151.618.49.62.824.114.144100102.250 .250 .250 440.60.00.00.602.154 .154 .156
295BALY. CanoR24-222.255.317.56.11.933.716.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294CLET. StephanR36-120.949.921.68.22.474.513.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294HOUP. MatonR39019.750.821.28.92.984.212.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
294ARIP. SewaldR16-318.644.227.610.12.723.912.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
293MILJ. PayampsR13-320.149.324.17.22.713.813.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292CHCJ. CuasR89622.445.721.411.02.754.115.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292COLB. SuterL78522.756.913.67.82.514.315.966101001.167 .167 .333 661.60.00.60.901.259 .259 .376
291CINA. DiazR73419.651.817.711.72.654.212.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
291TORJ. HicksR17-319.451.920.98.82.203.613.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.016 .016 .031
290ATLP. JohnsonR14-320.840.630.48.62.443.814.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR20-221.248.424.36.62.904.114.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
289CHWG. SantosR3-619.654.221.46.21.432.915.3111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.70.00.00.700.710 .710 .751
288DETA. LangeR89621.046.520.712.32.684.014.421000010.000 .500 .000 210.30.00.00.310.288 .644 .296
288WASK. FinneganR58222.655.016.46.82.374.615.644100102.250 .250 .250 441.00.00.01.002.243 .243 .248
288MILJ. TeheranR55221.556.116.66.52.994.913.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288TEXJ. LeclercR18-318.845.326.99.32.724.811.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287TORY. GarciaR29-122.148.123.47.12.613.815.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287STLZ. ThompsonL84524.251.418.26.62.755.216.221000010.000 .500 .000 210.70.00.00.710.697 .849 .732
287MINL. VarlandR12-420.752.421.85.92.274.514.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL33-121.048.523.67.22.974.913.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286MING. JaxR21-221.352.320.76.52.573.914.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.182 .182 .184
285SF C. DovalR22-219.750.122.58.42.574.312.833000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.006 .006 .008
284OAKH. HarrisL54223.248.722.16.32.465.715.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR42121.647.023.88.22.684.514.4111001001.000 1.000 1.000 111.00.00.00.900.951 .951 .994
283TEXA. ChapmanL2-617.438.434.410.32.053.511.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
282HOUK. GravemanR87621.849.918.710.12.754.614.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.022 .022 .024
280OAKJ. KaprielianR46121.152.319.47.92.684.414.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
280MINE. PaganR15-319.056.818.46.82.664.411.921000011.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.011.000 .000 .000
279SEAJ. TopaR14-321.756.617.45.71.913.316.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.081 .081 .093
279CINF. CruzR1-716.543.932.08.12.773.99.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.20.200.392 .392 .658
278CLER. LopezR41120.149.221.410.12.333.913.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.008 .008 .014
278LADC. FergusonL54223.347.122.38.02.244.116.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277MIAD. RobertsonR12-419.149.024.97.62.914.112.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.006 .006 .007
277PITD. BednarR14-319.449.723.68.02.504.212.744000001.000 .000 .000 440.90.00.40.501.228 .228 .360
276DETJ. FoleyR29-122.854.418.25.62.273.816.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276TB K. KellyR3-617.859.717.66.41.533.612.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
275STLM. LiberatoreL89624.451.617.17.52.265.416.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
274TB E. RamirezR84523.956.614.55.73.094.915.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.190 .190 .193
273BALM. BaumannR62321.649.120.69.22.574.614.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273MINJ. DuranR13-319.746.426.08.52.384.113.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
272ATLA. MinterL10-420.347.026.56.72.494.313.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.10.101.073 .073 .154
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R49220.349.521.59.22.974.213.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.000.059 .059 .104
269TORE. SwansonR29-120.350.422.47.42.954.812.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268NYYA. AbreuR68421.249.020.410.02.764.214.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268CINS. MollL8-419.850.623.47.22.233.713.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268ATLC. McHughR77523.653.416.27.72.564.017.033000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.001 .001 .001
268STLD. VerHagenR79520.853.117.49.23.404.413.022100100.500 .500 .500 220.40.00.10.300.202 .202 .246
267DETJ. CisneroR47122.144.025.98.32.924.214.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.006 .006 .007
267SD L. GarciaR52221.652.218.38.92.313.415.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.10.100.132 .132 .188
267CHWA. BummerL18-321.139.930.29.12.453.615.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267LADB. GraterolR35-121.956.116.36.82.213.616.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.000.063 .063 .096
266KC T. ClarkeR58320.853.118.68.13.104.812.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.093 .093 .140
266PHIG. SotoL8-419.950.823.17.12.103.814.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L11-419.648.725.36.92.794.612.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266BALJ. LopezR79522.552.117.58.52.844.515.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266LADE. SheehanR2-615.151.225.29.52.343.89.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
263SF R. WalkerR3-618.646.228.37.72.013.612.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.200 .200 .202
262NYYC. HolmesR11-419.051.322.28.52.393.213.433110001.333 .333 1.333 331.11.00.00.101.361 .361 1.358
262DETA. FaedoR17-319.654.520.16.72.694.712.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR28-220.551.721.47.12.694.812.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.40.00.00.400.397 .397 .399
261NYMT. GottR30-121.449.222.27.92.363.915.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR23-219.548.223.39.82.363.613.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR80521.650.218.710.12.884.214.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.048 .048 .062
261TEXC. BradfordL23-222.552.321.54.42.814.814.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL39022.152.320.55.62.875.114.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.040 .040 .041
260MILH. MilnerL7-519.953.821.55.82.334.113.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
259ATLK. YatesR41119.145.224.911.32.714.112.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.011 .011 .014
258TEXJ. SborzR3-617.845.529.08.32.633.911.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258CINL. SimsR7-515.848.325.610.92.683.59.610000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
258MILE. PegueroR6-519.351.522.28.31.702.914.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257TEXB. BurkeL42124.452.619.44.22.544.517.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257PITA. JacksonR58321.651.419.68.02.774.714.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR71420.858.414.47.13.564.912.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257MIAR. WeathersL65321.853.817.18.12.764.314.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255CHWT. BanksL37-121.855.117.56.62.324.415.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255TORJ. RomanoR17-320.146.525.88.12.684.113.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
254BALC. PerezL40022.952.718.27.31.923.317.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253DETM. EnglertR51222.558.015.05.42.534.915.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253MILB. WoodruffR6-519.049.625.16.92.474.212.31110200213.200 .273 .200 11101.70.00.71.113.172 .247 .243
253CHCA. AlzolayR58323.746.123.76.83.074.216.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252MIAS. OkertL24-220.547.624.77.62.734.813.0111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.00.00.01.000.000 .000 .000
252TB C. PocheL10-420.248.824.86.92.314.313.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
251OAKL. ErcegR9-419.446.125.89.61.434.113.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR70422.050.718.89.12.474.714.8111100001.000 1.000 4.000 111.00.80.10.000.993 .993 3.679
248TB J. DiekmanL26-219.845.625.39.82.284.413.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248MIND. FloroR88625.447.020.57.62.404.418.6111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.50.00.00.400.452 .452 .455
246MIAA. PukL26-222.647.024.95.92.714.515.4111100001.000 1.000 4.000 110.90.60.20.100.884 .884 2.809
246LADE. PhillipsR6-520.251.223.65.82.404.013.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
245LADR. BrasierR12-420.352.521.76.32.374.313.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
244NYMD. SmithR35-119.650.720.99.52.554.112.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
243ATLJ. JimenezR5-518.947.727.16.82.624.511.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242BALF. BautistaR1-814.936.938.89.72.493.29.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL11-420.151.922.46.42.544.013.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL89624.447.920.37.82.774.816.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.10.100.084 .084 .136
241BALJ. WebbR40019.749.422.09.52.684.412.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.10.100.226 .226 .339
241TORG. CabreraL52220.754.017.78.42.365.013.366100103.167 .167 .167 660.70.00.30.403.120 .120 .176
241OAKA. MartinezR92723.852.116.58.33.004.116.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241MIAA. NardiL1-718.246.130.06.42.143.712.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR90623.250.218.98.23.015.215.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240PITC. HoldermanR6-519.752.122.56.72.223.514.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240WASM. ThompsonR77522.052.616.79.62.543.815.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
240CIND. LawR73421.455.415.28.82.524.814.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
239PITD. MoretaR8-518.049.325.08.42.454.311.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.006 .006 .008
239NYYI. HamiltonR1-716.848.527.38.51.693.112.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR16-318.947.425.38.92.963.812.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.60.50.10.000.594 .594 2.187
237ATLR. IglesiasR15-321.448.224.76.32.314.514.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237CHCM. FulmerR86621.746.621.610.42.925.013.843100111.333 .500 .333 430.80.00.00.811.278 .459 .298
236CINA. YoungL72422.853.416.77.82.444.815.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .006
236NYMB. RaleyL21-219.946.524.99.32.194.513.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236MILD. WilliamsR4-517.439.533.49.92.933.810.644110001.250 .250 1.000 441.70.80.60.301.425 .425 1.216
236BALT. DavidsonL96726.749.018.16.82.454.419.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236PITO. BidoR53221.454.316.88.51.944.714.721000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.013 .506 .040
235PHIJ. HoffmanR3-618.344.430.07.82.793.811.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
235WASH. HarveyR10-419.852.222.76.12.614.612.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.045 .045 .046
235SEAD. LeoneR70420.651.318.99.83.094.313.233000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.038 .038 .042
234SD J. HaderL2-617.443.031.29.02.263.611.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R87622.252.916.19.62.265.114.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR90623.453.615.18.72.125.116.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR48119.351.020.59.72.725.011.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.022 .022 .024
232COLD. BardR98819.247.918.015.42.684.512.1322002101.000 1.000 1.000 321.30.00.11.310.672 .781 .707
231LAAA. LoupL56223.552.319.05.82.545.016.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
231MIAG. SorianoR16-320.049.123.38.42.104.013.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL68421.959.113.36.62.884.914.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR15-319.254.419.57.92.383.613.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229STLG. GallegosR34-121.949.922.56.23.034.614.333101000.333 .333 .667 331.20.20.30.700.414 .414 .738
227NYYW. PeraltaL65321.049.120.110.52.474.114.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
226HOUR. BlancoR38018.755.417.49.52.464.711.522110000.500 .500 2.000 220.60.00.40.100.281 .281 .564
224LADA. VesiaL5-520.146.627.66.32.404.013.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224MILA. ChafinL48121.344.525.29.32.704.414.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224TORH. RyuL39021.456.916.26.52.474.414.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223KC D. LynchL68423.357.114.46.22.734.216.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223CLES. HentgesL40023.747.423.16.42.334.217.222000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
223PITJ. HernandezL7-519.846.427.66.62.534.712.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR100924.257.211.47.83.185.115.965101011.200 .333 .400 650.70.00.10.611.143 .286 .157
222TB J. AdamR64321.443.725.39.83.064.813.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
221PHIJ. FlemingL70422.859.512.16.72.274.815.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.046 .046 .047
221LAAC. SilsethR9-419.348.624.88.12.144.212.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
220SD P. AvilaR35-119.750.919.910.41.844.013.922101000.500 .500 1.000 220.80.00.70.100.402 .402 .796
219SD S. WilsonR17-317.454.819.39.52.603.910.933000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.001.020 .020 .030
219DETA. VasquezL24-221.254.119.06.62.264.314.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
218MIAJ. CuetoR65321.754.617.37.03.264.813.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.033 .033 .036
218MIAM. MooreL24-221.948.623.96.12.644.614.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
217TORT. MayzaL25-222.750.221.56.52.113.617.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SEAG. SpeierL5-522.047.626.34.92.163.716.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216BOSB. BernardinoL22-221.747.523.77.71.784.715.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SF T. RogersL52222.045.424.38.72.774.215.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.067 .067 .068
215SEAM. GonzalesL87624.353.516.16.72.435.516.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
214BALD. CoulombeL16-321.548.524.46.32.743.815.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
212NYYK. MiddletonR14-319.946.826.17.82.794.013.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211KC B. KellerR99821.452.714.412.22.654.414.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.073 .073 .074
211MILE. LauerL89623.048.020.68.63.145.114.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211SEAA. MunozR9-419.442.928.99.52.123.813.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211TB S. ArmstrongR19-321.352.920.85.72.494.514.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
210BOSC. MurphyL7-519.354.121.16.51.964.512.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208SF S. AlexanderL48124.157.514.65.01.994.118.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208LADY. AlmonteR62321.845.323.210.22.693.615.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.70.00.30.400.674 .674 .993
207ARIJ. RuizR95722.950.217.510.02.864.415.6111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.20.00.00.200.196 .196 .199
207WASA. MachadoR84524.053.816.46.33.044.716.210000010.000