sometext

Travis d'Arnaud  (R)  C - Atlanta Braves

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2170.22130.0350.0080.4060.396
vs RH7830.78340.0600.0110.3870.338
Fastball5850.58210.0580.0090.4030.328
Breaking3260.33570.0560.0150.3740.374
Offspeed890.0980.0310.0010.3710.416
4-Seam3090.31260.0550.0110.4140.327
Cutter820.08350.0500.0090.3660.366
Sinker1940.19200.0640.0060.4020.314
Curve330.03650.0960.0340.3030.333
Slider2680.27520.0560.0140.3990.369
Kn-Curve250.03-60.0000.0000.2000.480
Change680.07110.0330.0010.2940.456
Splitter210.0280.0240.0030.6190.286

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
10/1WAS08.78.706.66.600.490.4900.850.8500.120.1230.79-2.2100.350.3554.02-0.9800.040.0401.801.802023-10-01 00:00:00
9/29WAS129.7-2.3107.4-2.600.530.5320.93-1.0700.170.1710.84-0.1620.32-1.6854.09-0.9100.030.0322.030.032023-09-29 00:00:00
9/28CHC08.88.806.76.700.480.4800.860.8600.120.1231.00-2.0000.390.3944.050.0500.050.0501.791.792023-09-28 00:00:00
9/24WAS39.36.327.15.100.490.4900.980.9800.140.1420.99-1.0110.35-0.6554.34-0.6600.040.0401.951.952023-09-24 00:00:00
9/21WAS139.9-2.697.5-1.500.530.5311.000.0000.130.1311.000.0020.39-1.6154.36-0.6400.040.0422.090.092023-09-21 00:00:00
9/19PHI128.3-3.996.3-2.710.44-0.5610.88-0.1200.110.1100.910.9110.31-0.6944.050.0500.030.0321.74-0.262023-09-19 00:00:00
9/17MIA1210.5-1.7107.9-2.110.55-0.4520.99-1.0100.170.1721.10-0.9000.390.3944.450.4500.040.0432.11-0.892023-09-17 00:00:00
9/16MIA00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-09-16 00:00:00
9/15MIA09.89.807.47.400.520.5200.960.9600.170.1710.94-0.0600.350.3544.190.1900.020.0202.002.002023-09-15 00:00:00
9/12PHI010.210.207.77.700.530.5300.920.9200.230.2311.260.2600.290.2954.25-0.7500.030.0302.022.022023-09-12 00:00:00
9/10PIT09.99.907.57.500.550.5501.001.0000.150.1500.810.8100.370.3744.050.0500.030.0302.102.102023-09-10 00:00:00
9/8PIT1010.10.177.70.700.550.5511.040.0400.150.1520.94-1.0700.330.3344.170.1700.050.0532.14-0.862023-09-08 00:00:00
9/7STL2212.3-9.9169.2-6.810.70-0.3011.150.1510.18-0.8200.640.6400.460.4644.280.2800.040.0442.58-1.422023-09-07 00:00:00
9/3LAD09.79.707.47.400.500.5000.990.9900.170.1701.021.0200.300.3034.131.1300.040.0402.012.012023-09-03 00:00:00
9/1LAD229.0-12.7176.9-10.110.47-0.5320.90-1.1010.16-0.8401.191.1900.290.2944.240.2400.030.0341.85-2.152023-09-01 00:00:00
8/30COL1013.33.6610.14.110.75-0.2501.281.2800.260.2600.800.8010.32-0.6844.550.5500.030.0322.840.842023-08-30 00:00:00
8/27SF 137.9-5.396.1-2.910.41-0.5910.87-0.1300.100.1011.000.0000.280.2844.120.1200.030.0341.71-2.302023-08-27 00:00:00
8/25SF 07.97.906.16.100.410.4100.910.9100.100.1010.97-0.0300.220.2244.120.1200.020.0201.741.742023-08-25 00:00:00
8/22NYM010.810.808.18.200.580.5801.001.0000.190.1900.910.9100.380.3844.190.1900.030.0302.242.242023-08-22 00:00:00
8/19SF 108.5-1.076.5-0.500.430.4310.91-0.0900.130.1321.04-0.9600.250.2543.94-0.0600.020.0221.80-0.202023-08-19 00:00:00
8/16NYY09.79.707.47.400.510.5100.910.9100.190.1910.95-0.0500.340.3434.031.0300.030.0301.981.982023-08-16 00:00:00
8/14NYY310.37.127.75.710.54-0.4600.950.9500.200.2010.96-0.0400.340.3454.18-0.8200.020.0212.101.102023-08-14 00:00:00
8/12NYM310.17.127.65.600.520.5200.950.9500.190.1920.88-1.1210.35-0.6544.430.4300.020.0202.052.052023-08-12 00:00:00
8/11NYM911.01.888.20.210.58-0.4221.00-1.0000.200.2001.121.1200.410.4144.550.5500.020.0232.26-0.752023-08-11 00:00:00
8/10PIT911.42.288.70.710.64-0.3621.14-0.8600.210.2100.950.9500.280.2844.470.4700.020.0232.43-0.572023-08-10 00:00:00
8/8PIT2511.5-13.5198.7-10.300.640.6431.12-1.8900.210.2111.150.1500.360.3654.54-0.4700.020.0252.42-2.582023-08-08 00:00:00
8/7PIT00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-08-07 00:00:00
8/6CHC09.59.507.27.200.520.5200.970.9700.150.1521.15-0.8500.380.3854.42-0.5800.020.0202.002.002023-08-06 00:00:00
8/5CHC90.0-9.270.0-7.010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0030.00-3.0000.000.0020.00-2.002023-08-05 00:00:00
8/2LAA109.9-0.177.50.500.520.5210.94-0.0600.180.1801.071.0700.390.3954.24-0.7600.010.0132.03-0.972023-08-02 00:00:00
7/31LAA011.011.008.38.300.590.5901.001.0000.230.2301.171.1700.360.3644.220.2200.020.0202.222.222023-07-31 00:00:00
7/29MIL139.4-3.397.1-1.910.50-0.5010.90-0.1000.170.1700.870.8700.350.3544.150.1500.030.0331.91-1.092023-07-29 00:00:00
7/23MIL2510.1-14.6197.6-11.410.52-0.4820.93-1.0710.19-0.8110.95-0.0500.350.3544.340.3400.030.0342.02-1.982023-07-23 00:00:00
7/20ARI09.99.907.57.500.550.5500.970.9700.180.1810.93-0.0700.360.3644.200.2000.020.0202.062.062023-07-20 00:00:00
7/16CHW09.59.507.27.200.500.5000.960.9600.140.1431.16-1.8400.400.4044.200.2000.030.0301.971.972023-07-16 00:00:00
7/15CHW00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-07-15 00:00:00
7/9TB 199.5-9.2147.2-6.810.50-0.5010.93-0.0810.17-0.8331.01-1.9900.320.3244.280.2800.020.0231.94-1.062023-07-09 00:00:00
7/4CLE710.94.458.23.200.590.5911.030.0300.210.2131.04-1.9700.300.3054.47-0.5300.020.0222.260.262023-07-04 00:00:00
7/2MIA259.8-15.4187.4-10.610.55-0.4510.98-0.0210.13-0.8710.71-0.3010.41-0.5944.260.2600.020.0242.08-1.922023-07-02 00:00:00
6/28MIN310.87.828.26.200.610.6101.041.0400.180.1810.94-0.0610.41-0.5944.280.2800.020.0202.272.272023-06-28 00:00:00
6/26MIN1010.71.278.01.000.600.6011.000.0000.170.1710.99-0.0210.44-0.5644.260.2600.020.0222.220.222023-06-26 00:00:00
6/24CIN2812.5-15.2239.4-13.610.71-0.2941.16-2.8410.20-0.8001.001.0000.470.4754.58-0.4200.030.0362.62-3.382023-06-24 00:00:00
6/23CIN2912.9-15.8219.7-11.310.69-0.3121.18-0.8210.25-0.7500.920.9200.410.4154.46-0.5400.030.0362.64-3.362023-06-23 00:00:00
6/22PHI39.56.527.25.200.480.4800.930.9300.170.1721.14-0.8610.38-0.6244.250.2500.020.0201.941.942023-06-22 00:00:00
9/11PHI012.012.009.09.000.670.6701.041.0400.230.2310.90-0.1000.430.4354.40-0.6000.030.0302.412.412023-09-11 00:00:00
6/20PHI610.34.347.93.900.560.5601.081.0800.160.1621.08-0.9220.38-1.6254.60-0.4000.020.0202.212.212023-06-20 00:00:00
6/18COL1210.2-2.097.6-1.410.55-0.4510.96-0.0400.150.1510.83-0.1710.49-0.5164.34-1.6700.020.0222.090.092023-06-18 00:00:00
6/17COL30.0-3.220.0-2.010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0030.00-3.0000.000.0010.00-1.002023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16COL4410.9-33.5328.1-23.920.62-1.3820.99-1.0120.16-1.8401.051.0500.520.5244.420.4200.020.0282.23-5.772023-06-16 00:00:00
6/14DET09.79.707.47.400.530.5301.001.0000.140.1421.01-0.9900.370.3754.48-0.5200.030.0302.072.072023-06-14 00:00:00
6/12DET00.00.000.00.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0030.00-3.0000.000.0000.000.002023-06-12 00:00:00
6/10WAS129.7-2.587.4-0.610.51-0.4900.950.9500.150.1500.970.9730.39-2.6144.210.2100.020.0212.031.032023-06-10 00:00:00
6/8NYM4410.0-33.8327.6-24.540.51-3.4930.95-2.0610.19-0.8100.960.9620.35-1.6564.24-1.7600.030.0392.03-6.972023-06-08 00:00:00
6/4ARI910.51.378.01.010.52-0.4811.070.0700.160.1611.280.2810.33-0.6754.53-0.4700.030.0322.190.192023-06-04 00:00:00
6/2ARI09.99.907.57.500.520.5201.001.0000.130.1311.150.1500.360.3644.430.4300.030.0302.092.092023-06-02 00:00:00
5/31OAK010.510.508.08.000.560.5601.081.0800.140.1411.170.1700.400.4044.600.6000.030.0302.232.232023-05-31 00:00:00
5/26PHI1210.3-1.9107.8-2.210.55-0.4521.05-0.9600.140.1400.920.9200.410.4144.390.3900.030.0332.18-0.822023-05-26 00:00:00
5/25PHI100.0-10.070.0-7.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.01-1.0000.000.0030.00-3.002023-05-25 00:00:00
5/24LAD09.49.407.17.100.470.4700.980.9800.120.1200.920.9200.350.3544.280.2800.030.0302.002.002023-05-24 00:00:00
5/21SEA229.5-12.2177.3-9.710.50-0.5020.99-1.0110.16-0.8400.980.9800.280.2844.280.2800.030.0342.02-1.992023-05-21 00:00:00
5/17TEX38.75.736.63.700.460.4610.90-0.1000.160.1621.07-0.9300.310.3144.140.1400.020.0211.790.792023-05-17 00:00:00
5/14TOR39.06.036.93.900.480.4810.97-0.0300.120.1211.190.1900.370.3754.38-0.6200.020.0211.910.912023-05-14 00:00:00
5/12TOR310.47.427.95.900.570.5700.990.9900.150.1510.95-0.0510.48-0.5334.301.3000.060.0602.082.082023-05-12 00:00:00
5/10BOS69.43.457.22.200.490.4911.050.0500.110.1120.77-1.2310.34-0.6744.000.0000.040.0412.051.052023-05-10 00:00:00
4/8SD 09.99.907.67.600.470.4701.101.1000.110.1100.860.8600.430.4324.352.3500.040.0402.132.132023-04-08 00:00:00
4/6SD 79.73.257.42.400.480.4811.00-0.0100.150.1520.99-1.0200.390.3954.26-0.7500.040.0422.020.022023-04-06 00:00:00
4/5STL08.68.606.66.600.400.4000.930.9300.130.1300.940.9400.330.3344.370.3700.040.0401.771.772023-04-05 00:00:00
4/4STL159.3-5.9137.2-5.810.45-0.5531.03-1.9700.130.1301.041.0400.350.3544.440.4400.050.0541.97-2.032023-04-04 00:00:00
4/3STL109.2-0.377.10.100.470.4711.020.0200.110.1110.97-0.0300.430.4354.49-0.5100.040.0421.94-0.062023-04-03 00:00:00
4/2WAS78.62.156.51.500.430.4310.91-0.0900.100.1000.980.9800.410.4144.350.3500.020.0221.77-0.232023-04-02 00:00:00
4/1WAS310.27.237.74.700.550.5510.93-0.0700.170.1710.92-0.0800.460.4644.350.3500.030.0312.031.032023-04-01 00:00:00
3/30WAS288.3-20.1226.4-15.620.43-1.5840.91-3.0900.080.0810.84-0.1600.370.3754.10-0.9000.040.0481.76-6.242023-03-30 00:00:00
10/12PHI30.0-3.020.0-2.000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.002023-10-12 00:00:00
10/9PHI227.1-15.1165.5-10.510.37-0.6310.77-0.2310.10-0.9011.060.0600.300.3034.001.0000.020.0241.49-2.512023-10-09 00:00:00
10/11PHI08.38.306.46.400.440.4400.830.8300.150.1511.080.0800.310.3144.210.2100.020.0201.691.692023-10-11 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR87722.340.825.611.13.634.714.099200202.222 .222 .222 992.20.00.12.202.249 .249 .258
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL84724.243.224.18.33.185.515.533110000.333 .333 1.333 330.90.20.30.400.311 .311 .616
890PHIZ. WheelerR12-419.141.632.17.23.734.311.12423821514.348 .375 .652 24237.91.51.64.714.343 .370 .615
882PHIA. NolaR41121.745.426.26.83.395.113.23029302117.103 .133 .172 30295.00.11.83.117.171 .199 .251
869HOUF. ValdezL76522.931.433.112.23.174.215.622100100.500 .500 .500 220.00.00.01.000.000 .000 .000
860STLM. MikolasR90823.752.218.06.14.485.413.865101010.200 .333 .400 651.30.01.10.210.265 .388 .521
858MINP. LopezR9-519.242.830.97.43.024.112.155100104.200 .200 .200 550.90.00.20.704.186 .186 .241
850SF L. WebbR56323.351.919.65.63.334.515.51414211004.143 .143 .429 14143.11.00.71.404.221 .221 .481
829PITM. KellerR31-122.040.829.77.53.274.214.666302102.500 .500 .833 662.80.01.61.202.467 .467 .759
826TORC. BassittR29-120.549.123.47.43.184.313.188301201.375 .375 .500 883.30.00.62.701.410 .410 .494
824NYYG. ColeR2-718.543.732.95.42.863.911.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
822LADL. LynnR97922.550.516.710.34.095.113.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
817BALK. GibsonR59322.146.823.47.93.394.813.987201112.286 .375 .429 872.70.50.51.712.380 .458 .648
815ATLS. StriderR12-419.936.135.38.62.944.412.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
813ARIM. KellyR54319.640.728.610.93.544.911.265000013.000 .167 .000 650.30.00.00.313.065 .221 .066
803MILC. BurnesR12-419.540.831.58.42.664.212.687101012.143 .250 .286 871.40.00.11.312.194 .295 .207
802SEAL. CastilloR9-518.241.831.68.52.764.610.833000000.000 .000 .000 330.50.00.10.400.150 .150 .179
801MINS. GrayR48221.345.825.08.23.574.113.633100101.333 .333 .333 330.40.00.00.301.118 .118 .122
794TORJ. BerriosR10-519.543.530.27.03.293.812.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
794CLEL. GiolitoR39018.942.028.610.53.574.410.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.009 .009 .014
790WASP. CorbinL75521.848.420.49.93.014.714.199600600.667 .667 .667 994.20.00.63.600.465 .465 .541
784CHWD. CeaseR50221.339.529.69.43.424.813.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.001.037 .037 .053
781TORK. GausmanR20-319.039.132.010.03.044.611.333000000.000 .000 .000 331.10.00.01.100.368 .368 .378
781PITJ. OviedoR72520.142.224.913.02.794.612.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
770SEAL. GilbertR11-519.746.328.16.43.074.212.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR32-120.352.120.87.62.874.612.897211020.286 .444 .857 972.30.91.00.420.331 .480 .884
761SEAG. KirbyR39022.748.823.25.73.214.415.155210100.400 .400 1.000 552.31.00.01.300.469 .469 1.073
754TEXD. DunningR64421.442.226.010.33.055.013.333000001.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.30.401.259 .259 .381
748BALD. KremerR51221.743.125.89.72.684.414.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
748KC J. LylesR78621.650.119.59.13.474.913.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
746ATLB. ElderR77621.147.421.410.23.504.613.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR66421.245.524.58.73.915.012.2211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.80.00.00.810.785 .892 .794
742SD B. SnellL12-416.439.232.212.52.673.410.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.90.00.10.800.466 .466 .541
736HOUC. JavierR20-317.735.035.311.83.663.610.422000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
735TEXN. EovaldiR58322.136.231.79.63.614.813.766100103.167 .167 .167 660.90.00.10.903.157 .157 .174
735OAKJ. SearsL55321.441.827.19.73.513.814.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
733PHIT. WalkerR98922.646.718.911.93.744.914.077301200.429 .429 .571 772.90.00.72.100.408 .408 .533
733MIAJ. LuzardoL24-219.439.930.710.12.914.412.176100114.167 .286 .167 761.00.00.10.914.164 .283 .178
727TB Z. EflinR31-121.943.628.16.33.474.813.61212420203.333 .333 .833 12124.92.00.22.703.406 .406 .919
720CHCJ. SteeleL43124.039.030.16.93.293.717.133000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.014 .014 .016
716ATLC. MortonR14-418.035.834.412.02.613.312.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
708TORY. KikuchiL54321.939.728.59.92.954.514.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.018 .018 .018
702KC B. SingerR49221.050.220.98.42.934.613.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
701WASJ. GrayR90820.842.524.512.14.284.212.366210100.333 .333 .833 661.60.40.60.700.275 .275 .574
700MILF. PeraltaR4-618.537.836.37.53.004.011.444000002.000 .000 .000 440.80.00.70.102.206 .206 .410
694NYYC. SchmidtR73522.946.522.48.43.394.515.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.116 .116 .120
694NYMK. SengaR9-517.135.136.411.32.904.010.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR2-717.638.436.47.82.724.210.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
691HOUH. BrownR42120.039.630.110.33.614.212.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
688TEXA. HeaneyL53219.446.023.911.13.224.211.922100100.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.10.500.316 .316 .383
680MINJ. RyanR23-220.938.832.77.33.754.612.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
678TEXJ. GrayR20-320.540.730.68.33.084.113.422101001.500 .500 1.000 220.30.00.20.101.166 .166 .288
677COLK. FreelandL94825.051.716.17.73.354.816.832000010.000 .333 .000 320.50.00.10.310.233 .489 .299
672MIAB. GarrettL17-320.247.825.17.52.504.313.455302101.600 .600 1.000 552.30.11.60.601.455 .455 .871
668BOSB. BelloR72522.047.921.49.03.364.614.0211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.00.00.00.010.027 .514 .033
663TEXM. ScherzerR6-616.941.632.88.93.004.49.51414202005.143 .143 .286 14143.40.31.91.205.241 .241 .457
660SD R. HillL78622.142.624.710.73.364.214.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
660BALJ. FlahertyR75522.937.229.310.33.324.914.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
659WAST. WilliamsR98923.844.121.011.03.775.114.91111200204.182 .182 .182 11112.00.00.11.904.182 .182 .194
655CHCJ. TaillonR15-420.046.127.66.63.034.812.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.013 .013 .029
652LAAP. SandovalL80620.439.326.913.43.234.312.822100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.900.462 .462 .466
650SF A. CobbR77623.147.421.28.63.284.415.433000000.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.00.800.267 .267 .269
649ARIR. NelsonR67421.051.119.48.93.354.613.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
644LAAR. DetmersL53219.542.226.112.62.863.712.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639OAKK. WaldichukL62419.546.722.411.73.283.812.533100100.333 .333 .333 330.30.00.20.100.085 .085 .145
639PHIM. LorenzenR75520.952.617.69.43.414.712.820000020.000 1.000 .000 200.00.00.00.020.000 .000 .000
632TEXM. PerezL57319.949.720.710.13.144.412.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
629LAAT. AndersonL57318.445.124.712.03.793.910.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
626CHCD. SmylyL13-417.439.132.411.32.953.610.922100100.500 .500 .500 221.20.00.11.200.613 .613 .649
624CING. AshcraftR46221.146.324.48.43.304.113.7333102001.000 1.000 2.000 331.70.30.31.100.571 .571 .963
621DETE. RodriguezL59320.046.722.810.83.264.112.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
611PHIR. SuarezL36-120.143.526.710.12.903.913.31614210123.143 .250 .357 16142.51.10.11.423.180 .283 .414
604SD S. LugoR24-220.242.928.98.13.184.712.344100102.250 .250 .250 440.80.00.00.802.209 .209 .217
603COLA. GomberL82622.949.718.89.13.323.815.8333201001.000 1.000 3.000 332.51.30.20.900.834 .834 2.259
600MINB. OberR19-319.641.930.87.73.704.611.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
597HOUJ. FranceR91822.946.220.710.43.314.814.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
593KC Z. GreinkeR57322.848.722.06.83.115.114.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
591CHWM. KopechR98920.040.123.216.63.494.412.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
587BOSN. PivettaR6-618.933.339.77.83.464.610.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
585CLET. BibeeR15-420.145.127.67.72.774.013.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
582WASM. GoreL68419.745.923.211.53.803.612.365100110.200 .333 .200 652.30.00.22.010.459 .549 .513
578CHCK. HendricksR30-121.150.621.87.12.794.314.155220001.400 .400 1.600 551.91.60.30.001.374 .374 1.385
575CHCM. StromanR71521.142.525.111.52.914.813.344100101.250 .250 .250 442.00.21.00.801.504 .504 .964
574SD Y. DarvishR21-320.943.627.98.02.763.914.366000002.000 .000 .000 660.80.00.00.702.126 .126 .128
567NYMT. MegillR80622.046.421.310.73.014.414.699201101.222 .222 .333 992.50.20.61.601.278 .278 .437
563NYYL. WeaverR89723.442.324.59.63.745.014.766210101.333 .333 .833 661.70.60.40.701.286 .286 .671
553SD M. WachaR70521.140.727.210.93.434.912.722000000.000 .000 .000 221.10.20.40.500.544 .544 1.113
537CLEL. AllenL37-119.445.225.011.02.823.313.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537SEAB. MillerR56322.947.422.57.52.734.915.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
536LAAG. CanningR10-518.841.632.17.53.214.710.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
533CLES. BieberR78624.337.629.87.94.055.015.233100102.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.00.902.307 .307 .324
531LAAS. OhtaniR9-518.234.937.09.73.393.911.033100101.333 .333 .333 330.50.00.20.301.169 .169 .256
531LADC. KershawL44119.446.424.69.83.504.211.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.014 .014 .034
530WASJ. IrvinR87721.746.820.711.13.324.513.8211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.70.00.10.610.651 .826 .716
530BALG. RodriguezR11-419.442.530.28.22.594.312.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
525CHWM. ClevingerR35-120.448.024.17.83.045.112.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
517MILC. ReaR30-121.443.028.66.93.504.713.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
516LADB. MillerR26-220.344.826.98.43.104.212.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.10.000.102 .102 .230
513TB T. GlasnowR4-618.537.736.17.82.993.911.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
508ARIB. PfaadtR10-519.643.430.66.53.184.511.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504BOSK. CrawfordR11-518.240.432.49.23.114.210.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504TB A. CivaleR19-321.138.033.47.33.474.313.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
499SF S. ManaeaL28-220.242.927.99.23.073.913.233000002.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.002.002 .002 .002
498CINH. GreeneR18-318.436.733.811.12.864.511.022110000.500 .500 2.000 221.00.80.10.000.482 .482 1.812
495OAKL. MedinaR78620.840.126.113.12.994.313.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
492DETJ. WentzL74521.643.125.010.33.564.413.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
491CINB. WilliamsonL24-220.445.625.98.62.703.813.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL43118.953.518.79.73.034.011.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.10.200.117 .117 .161
484STLA. WainwrightR1001024.450.114.810.93.535.315.666200201.333 .333 .333 661.30.00.60.701.213 .213 .330
482LADJ. UriasL33-120.645.126.67.93.644.013.077210101.286 .286 .714 772.21.00.01.201.317 .317 .743
481MILA. HouserR38021.045.625.48.33.014.613.422100101.500 .500 .500 220.00.00.01.001.000 .000 .000
481BALT. WellsR53219.044.326.210.53.814.810.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
469TB S. McClanahanL29-120.844.027.18.43.193.713.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
466COLC. FlexenR84622.546.321.99.43.385.213.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
464OAKP. BlackburnR63422.240.826.910.13.044.514.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
463BOST. HouckR37-119.148.922.610.02.824.312.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
461SD N. MartinezR16-419.639.831.69.22.824.112.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
460TB T. BradleyR40119.241.429.010.33.544.611.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
459CINA. AbbottL29-118.641.328.412.02.713.812.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL58321.342.726.59.53.644.113.6333012001.000 1.000 1.333 332.10.11.01.000.707 .707 1.195
449CHCJ. AssadR70521.542.125.710.73.264.413.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
448MINK. MaedaR54320.844.325.79.23.654.512.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.012 .012 .034
444NYMD. PetersonL42119.436.930.912.92.793.712.976000012.000 .143 .000 760.10.00.00.112.014 .155 .015
444NYYD. GermanR31-119.539.831.09.63.524.811.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444CLEC. QuantrillR97923.748.017.411.22.974.616.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
435LADT. GonsolinR991024.046.519.79.54.744.814.588201100.250 .250 .375 882.20.11.30.900.279 .279 .483
434MIAE. CabreraR12-416.441.230.112.72.533.110.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.10.100.085 .085 .141
431NYYM. KingR12-419.939.632.77.93.054.112.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.077 .077 .077
429SF A. WoodL81621.153.015.711.02.674.214.255100102.200 .200 .200 550.60.00.00.602.113 .113 .114
425BOSC. SaleL3-717.037.936.48.92.933.710.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR30-120.241.428.99.73.044.113.122000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.115 .115 .131
419SF A. DeSclafaniR88722.943.524.09.43.825.313.844100100.250 .250 .250 441.00.00.10.900.240 .240 .269
417NYMC. CarrascoR95923.745.420.510.63.285.015.433100101.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.00.901.305 .305 .323
417NYYL. SeverinoR44121.245.125.88.03.344.713.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
415TORA. ManoahR62419.042.325.413.52.864.311.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL49219.742.726.811.13.254.212.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR92823.947.819.88.63.634.915.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
407PHIC. SanchezL33-121.645.226.37.13.074.913.722101000.500 .500 1.000 221.10.01.00.100.534 .534 1.064
404CLEX. CurryR59320.750.220.39.33.144.612.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
400PITL. OrtizR97922.747.217.712.82.984.115.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.108 .108 .109
399SD J. MusgroveR13-419.542.030.78.03.054.112.366101002.167 .167 .333 661.60.70.30.602.268 .268 .663
392KC C. RagansL12-417.536.434.411.82.703.711.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR991024.849.117.58.54.015.815.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.019 .019 .025
386TB Z. LittellR42121.051.121.57.03.394.513.055101002.200 .200 .400 551.70.00.51.102.330 .330 .447
384CHWT. ToussaintR79619.440.525.614.73.183.712.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR89722.644.722.610.13.744.814.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381SF R. StriplingR63423.550.520.46.03.464.815.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
381COLJ. BirdR88723.748.019.39.53.134.016.633101000.333 .333 .667 331.11.00.00.100.381 .381 1.374
381ARIT. HenryL76522.343.623.510.92.774.415.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
379CHCH. WesneskiR53320.741.927.210.23.224.513.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR86723.048.519.29.82.944.515.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL28-121.746.625.76.43.454.014.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377ARIZ. DaviesR88721.440.326.211.94.124.213.155200200.400 .400 .400 551.50.00.21.400.310 .310 .350
375COLP. LambertR85721.649.519.010.23.275.013.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.067 .067 .074
374MIAE. PerezR4-716.639.035.39.42.973.510.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL87722.345.820.911.33.114.015.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372NYYJ. BritoR11-418.650.124.08.22.503.612.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372COLC. AndersonR94821.346.520.212.03.794.612.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.400.207 .207 .214
371PHIM. StrahmL7-618.243.031.47.82.864.211.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .006
371SEAB. WooR24-219.245.426.09.92.783.812.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR55321.539.129.210.03.334.513.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
367SF J. JunisR10-519.745.628.36.92.853.913.033201100.667 .667 1.000 330.90.00.40.500.308 .308 .472
367ATLY. ChirinosR97925.644.621.18.63.515.316.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
362LAAJ. BarriaR1001024.252.314.98.64.515.414.344100100.250 .250 .250 441.50.00.01.500.378 .378 .386
357BALS. FujinamiR23-218.440.829.411.72.464.211.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
356TEXC. StrattonR28-119.044.326.910.13.044.211.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
354SF T. BeckR56321.450.720.57.83.284.813.322100101.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.901.461 .461 .471
354STLD. HudsonR991024.150.614.710.92.975.315.8211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.90.00.10.810.927 .963 1.083
353HOUB. BielakR84619.843.723.013.73.174.412.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
352COLT. BlachL92824.141.924.19.93.364.915.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.032 .032 .038
347PITB. FalterL95825.146.320.28.63.744.217.144201101.500 .500 .750 441.40.00.50.901.357 .357 .519
345CLEG. WilliamsR15-419.040.630.89.82.514.312.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR40119.240.228.712.12.594.312.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL26-219.748.723.98.33.144.012.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
329ATLM. TonkinR26-220.441.429.88.53.523.913.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
326COLJ. LawrenceR58320.738.628.812.02.934.213.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
324DETT. HoltonL8-519.748.726.26.12.693.813.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.095 .095 .097
322HOUB. AbreuR7-516.933.738.011.43.043.710.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL87722.546.120.910.73.144.315.154100112.250 .400 .250 541.00.00.30.812.262 .410 .334
319HOUR. MonteroR36-118.837.232.011.93.483.811.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
318CINI. GibautR44122.043.726.58.13.084.414.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR61420.252.418.39.73.044.612.665310210.600 .667 1.200 653.21.00.02.210.640 .700 1.240
316DETM. ManningR75522.251.019.47.63.724.913.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315MILB. WilsonR48219.748.522.79.43.154.911.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
315TORT. RichardsR45120.335.832.810.93.444.612.3111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.70.00.00.700.700 .700 .703
314ATLM. FriedL24-219.842.727.610.42.653.114.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
312PHIC. KimbrelR22-218.837.832.810.63.503.811.543000011.000 .250 .000 430.20.00.00.211.057 .293 .058
311LADM. GroveR39122.639.330.67.43.284.714.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310DETT. SkubalL2-817.239.736.17.22.683.910.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310HOUH. NerisR30-117.139.730.013.33.153.710.321000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.004 .502 .008
310MIAT. ScottL1-818.435.739.07.02.623.312.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.241 .241 .245
309SF T. RogersR61423.250.620.06.73.324.115.844110001.250 .250 1.000 441.00.80.00.301.259 .259 .841
309CINB. FarmerR81619.944.723.112.43.564.511.8111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.00.900.904 .904 .909
308SEAM. BrashR6-618.535.336.59.82.723.112.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR55320.549.121.69.23.025.012.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304NYMP. BickfordR87721.239.626.712.33.874.313.066200201.333 .333 .333 661.60.00.01.601.271 .271 .271
304BOSG. WhitlockR31-122.442.328.96.53.534.114.7222101001.000 1.000 2.500 221.50.80.10.600.752 .752 1.977
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR18-319.033.536.211.23.004.012.0111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.800.840 .840 .849
303DETM. BoydL17-319.039.232.09.93.133.712.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.234 .234 .236
302CLEE. ClaseR19-320.347.325.37.72.684.013.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .007
302PITR. ContrerasR83623.344.722.89.43.324.515.555100102.200 .200 .200 551.70.00.80.902.336 .336 .517
302STLA. PallanteR94824.152.114.79.82.904.017.210000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
301ARIS. McGoughR35-120.136.033.310.43.254.911.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR4-716.437.336.79.73.173.79.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300KC C. HernandezR54319.540.928.011.63.284.711.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
299CLEE. MorganR25-220.443.028.48.43.184.213.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
299SD S. BarlowR41120.539.929.110.72.993.813.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
298ARIM. CastroR81620.844.722.911.83.264.612.922000000.000 .000 .000 221.30.80.10.400.666 .666 1.955
295BALY. CanoR29-122.249.022.57.02.313.916.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294CLET. StephanR35-119.841.828.210.43.054.112.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
294HOUP. MatonR27-219.039.231.410.53.514.111.444100103.250 .250 .250 440.00.00.01.003.000 .000 .000
294ARIP. SewaldR17-318.435.135.410.93.433.911.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
293MILJ. PayampsR8-518.140.932.29.12.963.711.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.064 .064 .064
292CHCJ. CuasR94821.738.725.014.73.074.114.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
292COLB. SuterL50219.949.421.310.03.103.912.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291CINA. DiazR71518.342.125.014.83.193.611.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .001
291TORJ. HicksR16-318.442.928.311.02.543.212.6322011101.000 1.000 1.500 321.50.00.51.010.753 .835 1.017
290ATLP. JohnsonR19-321.234.435.39.02.953.814.522100101.500 .500 .500 220.30.00.00.301.152 .152 .155
289HOUR. PresslyR5-618.837.736.07.63.004.011.922101001.500 .500 1.500 220.30.20.10.001.144 .144 .463
289CHWG. SantosR3-719.844.929.66.61.913.014.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288DETA. LangeR79618.638.726.816.03.043.711.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.111 .111 .114
288WASK. FinneganR61422.647.422.38.13.014.515.166101003.167 .167 .333 661.40.00.80.603.229 .229 .383
288MILJ. TeheranR86722.450.519.18.03.905.313.255110001.200 .200 .800 550.90.00.70.201.178 .178 .334
288TEXJ. LeclercR20-317.736.733.811.73.254.410.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287TORY. GarciaR18-320.639.032.08.52.944.013.733000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
287STLZ. ThompsonL44121.441.527.89.43.113.914.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287MINL. VarlandR20-321.143.928.86.33.394.313.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL32-118.639.530.711.13.564.111.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286MING. JaxR4-618.742.432.17.42.683.412.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
285SF C. DovalR13-418.040.931.110.42.943.511.533000000.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.00.300.130 .130 .146
284OAKH. HarrisL20-319.943.228.58.62.904.312.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR30-120.538.830.99.83.144.113.333110001.333 .333 1.333 331.41.00.00.401.464 .464 1.435
283TEXA. ChapmanL1-814.628.743.813.02.332.89.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.019 .019 .020
282HOUK. GravemanR61419.640.227.113.22.934.012.733110001.333 .333 1.333 330.01.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR82621.746.621.810.13.305.113.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.40.001.204 .204 .408
280MINE. PaganR13-418.545.528.47.93.384.011.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279SEAJ. TopaR14-420.746.426.07.62.353.315.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR3-715.336.138.110.53.333.38.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278CLER. LopezR39019.439.629.212.02.803.812.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.007 .007 .015
278LADC. FergusonL32-120.338.630.311.12.813.314.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
277MIAD. RobertsonR8-518.039.134.28.83.254.010.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
277PITD. BednarR35-119.842.728.09.63.324.212.3111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.50.00.30.100.458 .458 .837
276DETJ. FoleyR22-222.049.123.36.22.613.815.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276TB K. KellyR9-519.349.924.17.72.093.613.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
275STLM. LiberatoreL89722.145.121.012.12.684.714.821000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.031 .515 .037
274TB E. RamirezR96924.948.119.57.44.095.914.966220001.333 .333 1.333 662.31.70.10.501.387 .387 1.251
273BALM. BaumannR83621.740.226.012.13.154.713.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
273MINJ. DuranR2-816.935.738.39.32.373.311.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
272ATLA. MinterL8-518.238.534.39.13.183.711.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R35-118.339.829.912.03.154.310.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
269TORE. SwansonR34-119.642.628.69.33.584.611.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268NYYA. AbreuR91820.741.923.613.93.284.313.222000001.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.00.501.247 .247 .250
268CINS. MollL9-517.842.630.29.72.753.411.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268ATLC. McHughR74523.743.924.28.43.384.216.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268STLD. VerHagenR78619.744.823.512.23.624.611.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.010 .010 .015
267DETJ. CisneroR29-120.535.633.610.23.284.013.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267SD L. GarciaR37-119.845.124.711.02.473.613.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.30.10.100.240 .240 .684
267CHWA. BummerL25-219.734.833.612.02.683.513.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
267LADB. GraterolR47222.447.922.18.22.583.716.166401301.667 .667 .833 662.90.40.61.901.488 .488 .817
266KC T. ClarkeR43119.744.826.39.33.824.111.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266PHIG. SotoL11-518.145.827.88.92.793.711.6211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.30.00.10.210.274 .637 .344
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L16-318.241.031.39.63.424.110.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266BALJ. LopezR79621.943.923.510.73.104.814.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266LADE. SheehanR7-515.642.431.710.53.323.78.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
263SF R. WalkerR1-816.834.439.99.12.522.911.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262NYYC. HolmesR13-418.644.328.09.62.693.112.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.093 .093 .100
262DETA. FaedoR26-219.647.025.18.73.004.412.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR38020.043.926.89.63.084.612.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMT. GottR37-120.740.729.09.83.014.013.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR21-319.340.230.010.82.733.413.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261NYMA. OttavinoR43119.441.227.911.83.043.712.743000011.000 .250 .000 430.60.00.50.111.214 .411 .402
261TEXC. BradfordL7-519.746.029.35.43.293.912.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL38021.044.527.37.23.814.712.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.036 .036 .039
260MILH. MilnerL3-717.647.228.77.22.543.511.6111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.80.10.60.100.774 .774 1.665
259ATLK. YatesR19-316.936.932.813.52.903.310.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258TEXJ. SborzR3-716.936.637.39.33.073.510.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
258CINL. SimsR14-415.338.533.113.33.353.58.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
258MILE. PegueroR7-517.942.330.210.22.163.012.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.00.200.248 .248 .253
257TEXB. BurkeL55324.246.923.45.83.443.916.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
257PITA. JacksonR51220.943.326.29.73.104.613.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR86720.950.319.59.34.225.311.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.80.00.00.700.382 .382 .395
257MIAR. WeathersL74520.146.322.012.03.423.713.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
255CHWT. BanksL33-120.648.822.78.62.823.814.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255TORJ. RomanoR11-419.337.834.48.43.204.211.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
254BALC. PerezL30-120.444.225.610.52.512.914.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253DETM. EnglertR77623.850.219.37.13.175.015.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253MILB. WoodruffR6-617.941.632.77.93.104.110.733000003.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.003.000 .000 .000
253CHCA. AlzolayR72523.540.327.98.03.775.114.755100100.200 .200 .200 551.60.00.11.500.327 .327 .348
252MIAS. OkertL26-218.738.831.611.03.433.811.521000010.000 .500 .000 210.10.00.00.110.107 .554 .124
252TB C. PocheL14-418.539.831.810.22.863.811.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
251OAKL. ErcegR13-418.636.033.412.41.743.613.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR31-119.940.629.210.52.904.112.943000011.000 .250 .000 430.20.00.10.111.077 .308 .115
248TB J. DiekmanL25-217.638.930.912.82.943.611.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
248MIND. FloroR83624.541.625.08.83.034.816.633000002.000 .000 .000 330.50.30.20.002.171 .171 .550
246MIAA. PukL6-619.739.833.86.93.143.313.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
246LADE. PhillipsR7-619.543.131.26.43.013.912.633000001.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.001.011 .011 .012
245LADR. BrasierR13-419.844.828.67.23.044.012.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
244NYMD. SmithR79619.643.023.913.73.134.112.344110001.250 .250 1.000 441.00.90.10.101.259 .259 .940
243ATLJ. JimenezR6-618.239.434.58.03.084.211.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242BALF. BautistaR1-913.727.547.511.32.772.78.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL18-319.443.229.38.33.424.011.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL59321.639.029.010.33.394.314.033201101.667 .667 1.000 331.70.60.10.901.554 .554 1.229
241BALJ. WebbR49219.341.826.912.22.953.912.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241TORG. CabreraL23-217.444.726.312.22.583.811.0111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.80.00.70.000.758 .758 1.626
241OAKA. MartinezR86722.145.121.711.43.114.115.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241MIAA. NardiL2-717.537.936.68.32.923.111.532110011.500 .667 2.000 320.90.80.10.011.429 .619 1.655
240WASJ. AdonR95822.844.022.111.13.684.814.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.201.115 .115 .115
240PITC. HoldermanR17-319.244.127.59.82.483.613.122000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .009
240WASM. ThompsonR91822.646.120.511.13.234.415.044200201.500 .500 .500 441.10.00.01.101.276 .276 .283
240CIND. LawR72521.044.723.311.22.974.813.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239PITD. MoretaR5-616.939.733.710.12.493.910.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239NYYI. HamiltonR5-617.342.431.19.92.263.311.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.058 .058 .059
239CLEN. SandlinR34-119.041.029.310.83.414.111.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
237ATLR. IglesiasR10-519.841.331.77.42.944.312.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
237CHCM. FulmerR37-119.736.432.511.33.044.512.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236CINA. YoungL61420.647.321.910.72.924.113.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.001 .001 .002
236NYMB. RaleyL16-317.440.031.011.92.504.310.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236MILD. WilliamsR3-715.230.641.612.62.973.09.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236BALT. DavidsonL90724.641.823.610.23.004.117.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236PITO. BidoR38020.744.625.39.92.404.314.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR11-418.339.333.78.83.584.010.755100102.200 .200 .200 551.00.00.11.002.204 .204 .216
235WASH. HarveyR8-518.942.831.37.33.093.911.944200202.500 .500 .500 441.30.00.31.102.336 .336 .418
235SEAD. LeoneR48220.141.028.410.63.364.412.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.30.100.405 .405 .783
234SD J. HaderL2-714.932.839.812.62.523.09.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R93822.745.220.811.53.054.615.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
234PITQ. PriesterR91824.145.120.910.02.715.116.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR71519.142.325.513.13.244.811.153000021.000 .400 .000 531.20.00.50.721.404 .642 .597
232COLD. BardR98918.639.623.118.73.144.411.143000010.000 .250 .000 430.10.00.00.110.039 .279 .042
231LAAA. LoupL52222.245.724.18.42.864.514.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
231MIAG. SorianoR26-220.041.429.19.83.063.713.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL59319.653.217.910.03.323.912.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR31-119.244.426.410.53.073.812.333100100.333 .333 .333 330.30.00.00.300.104 .104 .105
229STLG. GallegosR41121.541.829.37.24.094.513.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
227NYYW. PeraltaL70518.542.724.614.53.043.811.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
226HOUR. BlancoR51219.745.025.310.33.115.311.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL5-618.238.834.88.52.933.411.933100100.333 .333 .333 330.50.00.00.500.156 .156 .156
224MILA. ChafinL63419.339.927.313.72.964.212.121000010.000 .500 .000 210.60.10.50.010.590 .795 1.384
224TORH. RyuL45120.150.621.38.63.394.012.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223KC D. LynchL88722.549.418.69.93.514.114.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223CLES. HentgesL34-121.240.029.29.82.753.814.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223PITJ. HernandezL10-518.042.830.78.73.204.010.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR1001025.148.315.011.53.925.715.533000001.000 .000 .000 331.00.20.60.201.318 .318 .726
222TB J. AdamR37-119.935.233.910.63.654.312.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
221PHIJ. FlemingL93822.452.515.510.23.473.915.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
221LAAC. SilsethR41119.541.127.811.92.544.212.822000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.10.200.163 .163 .270
220SD P. AvilaR31-119.142.227.411.72.214.512.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .003
219SD S. WilsonR32-117.444.526.112.43.034.010.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
219DETA. VasquezL20-319.043.428.19.92.963.412.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAJ. CuetoR87722.048.220.98.93.965.512.522000000.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.000.005 .005 .010
218MIAM. MooreL13-419.541.830.98.03.183.812.633101000.333 .333 .667 331.10.00.80.300.371 .371 .663
217TORT. MayzaL15-420.542.728.78.62.273.814.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SEAG. SpeierL2-719.738.735.46.52.443.513.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216BOSB. BernardinoL28-119.539.130.311.22.614.112.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SF T. RogersL12-418.733.936.710.62.973.911.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.074 .074 .074
215SEAM. GonzalesL75522.446.621.69.83.074.115.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
214BALD. CoulombeL17-319.339.631.99.43.253.612.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
212NYYK. MiddletonR28-120.141.030.08.93.643.912.611000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
211KC B. KellerR98920.245.219.015.93.204.212.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211MILE. LauerL94822.039.426.012.23.964.813.242000021.000 .500 .000 420.50.00.10.421.271 .635 .346
211SEAA. MunozR4-618.134.937.59.62.643.511.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211TB S. ArmstrongR19-320.344.628.17.33.254.312.7111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.70.30.30.100.663 .663 1.798
210BOSC. MurphyL14-418.044.927.99.62.704.211.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208SF S. AlexanderL44123.651.719.36.32.323.817.5111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.40.00.00.400.398 .398 .399
208LADY. AlmonteR67420.638.827.812.92.923.913.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207ARIJ. RuizR90821.642.922.912.83.234.314.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
207WASA. MachadoR49221.645.125.08.53.284.114.355000001.000 .000 .000 550.80.00.00.801.162 .162 .171
207SEAT. SaucedoL77621.642.622.913.52.003.715.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.030 .030 .033
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL15-419.034.735.710.53.133.712.254210112.500 .600 1.250 541.00.70.00.312.260 .408 .801
205OAKT. MayR71520.444.623.411.93.204.113.1111010001.000 1.000 2.000 110.90.00.90.000.950 .950 1.947
205SD T. CosgroveL5-616.947.127.69.22.473.211.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR22-216.537.532.313.83.053.59.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR21-318.141.229.711.32.943.811.422000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.200.127 .127 .133
203CHWJ. UrenaR85721.149.518.811.13.344.213.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.00.801.281 .281 .291
202SD T. HillL1001026.248.215.510.33.174.818.2111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.60.00.00.600.626 .626 .656
201COLR. FeltnerR73520.844.822.712.12.824.113.944110000.250 .250 1.000 441.60.60.10.900.390 .390 .881
201TB R. StephensonR1-816.235.540.97.23.443.98.922000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
199BOSC. MartinR29-122.845.126.26.22.864.215.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199OAKS. LongL84722.045.421.910.93.054.714.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.047 .047 .106
199DETW. VestR10-519.641.931.17.72.844.112.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
196OAKA. PruittR67421.152.018.39.23.254.013.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195HOUS. MartinezR25-219.642.627.810.42.544.013.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL78621.547.620.710.73.144.214.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
193CINC. ShreveL32-119.743.926.610.23.043.613.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
192COLJ. BeeksL46120.340.328.311.32.853.913.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
191PHID. CoveyR93824.048.918.09.53.214.416.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.034 .034 .034
190ARIJ. MantiplyL34-121.049.822.27.62.934.114.0111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.90.00.20.800.924 .924 1.111
190CHWB. ShawR50219.845.024.411.32.863.913.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190BALB. BakerR28-218.539.330.611.73.074.011.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
189BOSK. JansenR40120.541.329.19.03.744.112.622000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
187WASC. KuhlR1001023.642.219.814.04.025.713.954000011.000 .200 .000 540.40.00.00.411.098 .278 .100
187LADD. MayR24-218.649.322.810.12.444.012.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
185LAAJ. SorianoR7-617.737.334.610.72.513.212.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.113 .113 .114
184TB P. FairbanksR1-816.033.540.99.62.733.210.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
184MINJ. MoranL42117.739.229.114.22.823.611.310000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
183WASC. AbbottR98923.543.522.010.84.094.914.566100101.167 .167 .167 660.70.00.00.701.115 .115 .122
182KC A. ZerpaL16-319.549.024.67.62.923.912.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182CLEH. GaddisR59321.155.916.27.63.314.413.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
182TORN. PearsonR35-118.644.325.911.72.793.812.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.010 .010 .011
182PHIY. MarteR36-121.245.225.58.53.083.514.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.023 .023 .023
181DETT. AlexanderL27-221.247.225.66.43.434.413.311000000.000