sometext

Starling Marte  (R)  RF - New York Mets

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2410.24520.0760.0050.3860.324
vs RH7590.76230.0590.0060.4190.291
Fastball5410.54170.0630.0050.3990.298
Breaking3730.37410.0590.0050.4210.322
Offspeed860.09680.0790.0130.4420.209
4-Seam2320.23390.0630.0120.3840.284
Cutter750.07-180.0160.0000.4930.280
Sinker2340.23280.0770.0010.3850.316
Curve1040.10460.0690.0010.4130.327
Slider2480.25240.0560.0070.4400.310
Kn-Curve210.02680.0380.0000.2380.429
Change750.07580.0730.0140.4400.213
Splitter110.01660.1230.0020.4550.182

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
8/5BAL010.110.107.97.900.480.4801.091.0900.070.0720.79-1.2100.260.2644.330.3300.230.2302.022.022023-08-05 00:00:00
8/4BAL010.610.608.28.200.520.5201.061.0600.100.1011.030.0300.320.3244.380.3800.210.2102.102.102023-08-04 00:00:00
7/16LAD129.3-2.9107.3-2.710.38-0.6210.80-0.2000.080.0830.85-2.1500.290.2943.96-0.0410.38-0.6221.52-0.482023-07-16 00:00:00
7/14LAD310.27.227.95.900.460.4600.950.9500.130.1300.830.8310.29-0.7134.141.1400.260.2601.861.862023-07-14 00:00:00
7/8SD 010.710.708.48.400.480.4801.041.0400.120.1221.00-1.0000.300.3034.171.1700.290.2901.991.992023-07-08 00:00:00
7/7SD 610.94.758.63.610.49-0.5111.030.0300.090.0910.77-0.2300.300.3054.25-0.7500.380.3821.95-0.062023-07-07 00:00:00
7/6ARI69.63.667.61.600.450.4521.03-0.9700.070.0710.74-0.2600.280.2854.25-0.7500.200.2021.91-0.102023-07-06 00:00:00
7/5ARI1510.8-4.2128.5-3.500.480.4811.090.0900.090.0900.800.8020.29-1.7244.370.3710.30-0.7012.041.042023-07-05 00:00:00
7/4ARI3810.3-27.4288.1-19.910.47-0.5321.07-0.9310.09-0.9100.760.7610.28-0.7244.270.2710.25-0.7562.01-3.992023-07-04 00:00:00
7/2SF 711.44.958.93.900.560.5611.080.0800.150.1510.65-0.3500.230.2354.07-0.9300.280.2822.160.162023-07-02 00:00:00
6/29MIL311.38.338.95.900.540.5411.090.0900.100.1020.63-1.3700.290.2954.45-0.5500.380.3812.061.062023-06-29 00:00:00
6/28MIL011.211.208.88.800.570.5701.161.1600.130.1310.58-0.4200.260.2644.450.4500.260.2602.192.192023-06-28 00:00:00
6/27MIL311.18.138.75.700.520.5211.000.0000.120.1200.740.7400.290.2944.430.4300.360.3611.960.962023-06-27 00:00:00
6/26MIL1211.2-1.0108.9-1.110.52-0.4811.050.0500.110.1110.77-0.2300.270.2744.410.4110.40-0.6021.97-0.032023-06-26 00:00:00
6/25PHI1011.01.578.61.600.550.5511.120.1200.160.1610.94-0.0610.22-0.7854.55-0.4500.200.2022.140.142023-06-25 00:00:00
6/24PHI2511.6-13.3199.1-9.920.57-1.4321.15-0.8510.12-0.8910.76-0.2400.280.2844.670.6700.310.3152.19-2.812023-06-24 00:00:00
6/23PHI012.212.209.69.600.590.5901.171.1700.120.1200.790.7900.290.2944.720.7200.400.4002.222.222023-06-23 00:00:00
6/21HOU289.7-18.5217.6-13.410.47-0.5320.93-1.0800.110.1120.97-1.0310.27-0.7354.55-0.4510.29-0.7151.75-3.252023-06-21 00:00:00
6/20HOU010.610.608.38.300.490.4901.041.0400.100.1011.000.0000.350.3544.620.6200.320.3201.901.902023-06-20 00:00:00
6/19HOU1610.7-5.2128.4-3.620.49-1.5121.01-0.9900.100.1001.141.1400.340.3454.66-0.3400.360.3651.89-3.112023-06-19 00:00:00
6/18STL010.810.808.58.500.560.5601.141.1400.090.0910.66-0.3400.360.3654.56-0.4400.210.2102.152.152023-06-18 00:00:00
6/17STL910.81.878.51.500.550.5511.150.1500.100.1020.69-1.3110.31-0.6954.56-0.4400.240.2412.171.172023-06-17 00:00:00
6/16STL129.5-2.9107.4-2.620.47-1.5321.00-1.0000.100.1000.630.6300.300.3044.460.4600.170.1741.87-2.132023-06-16 00:00:00
6/14NYY711.14.658.73.800.520.5211.070.0700.130.1310.94-0.0700.290.2944.480.4800.320.3222.030.032023-06-14 00:00:00
6/13NYY129.1-3.1107.1-2.910.40-0.6010.89-0.1100.100.1020.78-1.2200.250.2554.13-0.8710.26-0.7421.69-0.312023-06-13 00:00:00
6/10PIT1211.0-1.2108.5-1.510.53-0.4811.070.0700.090.0920.80-1.2000.350.3544.480.4810.24-0.7622.130.132023-06-10 00:00:00
6/9PIT610.84.868.52.500.520.5221.13-0.8700.080.0800.880.8800.270.2744.360.3600.260.2622.130.132023-06-09 00:00:00
6/8ATL199.5-9.4157.5-7.520.42-1.5830.96-2.0400.110.1111.080.0800.260.2654.14-0.8600.220.2261.81-4.192023-06-08 00:00:00
6/7ATL310.57.538.25.200.510.5111.040.0400.120.1210.96-0.0400.290.2944.330.3300.220.2212.031.032023-06-07 00:00:00
6/6ATL011.911.909.29.200.570.5701.151.1500.110.1120.82-1.1800.300.3044.380.3800.310.3102.312.312023-06-06 00:00:00
6/4TOR259.2-15.5197.2-11.810.43-0.5720.93-1.0710.10-0.9010.77-0.2300.270.2744.050.0500.210.2141.76-2.242023-06-04 00:00:00
6/3TOR69.12.957.12.110.42-0.5810.89-0.1100.110.1110.80-0.2000.250.2544.070.0700.180.1821.74-0.272023-06-03 00:00:00
6/2TOR99.10.187.1-0.900.380.3810.86-0.1500.100.1010.82-0.1800.280.2834.061.0610.23-0.7711.660.662023-06-02 00:00:00
6/1PHI1210.1-2.197.9-1.110.45-0.5500.970.9700.080.0800.650.6510.28-0.7344.070.0710.34-0.6711.840.842023-06-01 00:00:00
5/31PHI08.88.807.07.000.400.4000.930.9300.080.0810.65-0.3500.250.2534.041.0400.250.2501.681.682023-05-31 00:00:00
5/30PHI159.4-5.8137.4-5.610.41-0.5920.99-1.0200.080.0800.670.6700.270.2734.061.0610.24-0.7631.81-1.192023-05-30 00:00:00
5/28COL2413.5-10.91910.4-8.620.71-1.2921.30-0.7000.200.2000.590.5920.27-1.7354.46-0.5400.240.2442.71-1.292023-05-28 00:00:00
5/27COL1010.50.578.11.100.510.5110.98-0.0200.110.1110.70-0.3000.300.3044.340.3400.250.2532.00-1.002023-05-27 00:00:00
5/26COL011.211.208.78.700.550.5501.111.1100.120.1200.630.6300.230.2344.330.3300.220.2202.212.212023-05-26 00:00:00
5/25CHC199.3-9.7157.4-7.600.410.4121.00-1.0000.070.0700.830.8300.240.2454.24-0.7610.28-0.7341.79-2.212023-05-25 00:00:00
5/24CHC99.40.477.40.400.420.4200.950.9500.080.0800.900.9010.25-0.7534.271.2710.28-0.7201.781.782023-05-24 00:00:00
5/23CHC09.59.507.57.500.410.4100.930.9300.090.0910.81-0.1900.220.2244.180.1800.310.3101.741.742023-05-23 00:00:00
5/21CLE348.8-25.4276.9-20.110.38-0.6230.79-2.2110.11-0.8900.780.7800.230.2343.97-0.0310.27-0.7361.55-4.452023-05-21 00:00:00
5/19CLE39.16.127.15.100.390.3900.830.8300.090.0920.61-1.3910.29-0.7154.04-0.9600.270.2701.621.622023-05-19 00:00:00
5/17TB 99.0-0.277.00.010.38-0.6210.90-0.1000.100.1010.60-0.4010.27-0.7344.060.0600.200.2021.73-0.282023-05-17 00:00:00
5/16TB 09.99.907.77.700.460.4600.990.9900.100.1020.66-1.3400.320.3244.150.1500.220.2201.941.942023-05-16 00:00:00
5/15WAS1511.3-3.9138.8-4.210.54-0.4621.12-0.8800.110.1100.550.5500.260.2644.340.3410.29-0.7132.19-0.812023-05-15 00:00:00
5/14WAS2511.2-14.2198.8-10.220.50-1.5021.03-0.9700.100.1020.64-1.3600.310.3144.300.3010.38-0.6262.01-3.992023-05-14 00:00:00
5/13WAS311.18.138.65.600.530.5311.030.0300.160.1600.680.6800.290.2944.310.3100.250.2512.091.092023-05-13 00:00:00
5/12WAS612.16.169.43.400.550.5521.18-0.8200.140.1400.800.8000.340.3444.410.4100.280.2822.340.342023-05-12 00:00:00
5/11CIN311.28.238.75.700.510.5111.110.1100.130.1310.85-0.1500.290.2944.340.3400.220.2212.191.192023-05-11 00:00:00
5/10CIN010.910.908.58.500.510.5101.031.0300.150.1500.980.9800.300.3044.310.3100.240.2402.042.042023-05-10 00:00:00
5/9CIN611.85.869.13.100.570.5721.10-0.9000.180.1810.91-0.0900.370.3744.380.3800.200.2022.250.252023-05-09 00:00:00
5/6COL010.710.708.48.400.530.5301.021.0200.130.1310.70-0.3000.360.3644.460.4600.250.2501.961.962023-05-06 00:00:00
5/5COL010.810.808.58.500.540.5401.101.1000.090.0910.74-0.2600.360.3644.560.5600.260.2602.082.082023-05-05 00:00:00
5/4DET39.56.537.54.500.450.4510.97-0.0300.090.0910.76-0.2400.320.3244.570.5700.260.2611.770.772023-05-04 00:00:00
5/3DET310.17.137.94.900.460.4610.93-0.0700.090.0910.90-0.1000.350.3544.560.5600.330.3311.740.742023-05-03 00:00:00
5/1ATL1510.7-4.5128.4-3.610.51-0.4911.040.0400.130.1311.190.1910.39-0.6154.49-0.5110.27-0.7321.95-0.062023-05-01 00:00:00
5/1ATL711.44.958.83.800.610.6111.040.0400.140.1410.86-0.1400.440.4444.560.5600.260.2622.060.062023-05-01 00:00:00
4/27WAS159.9-5.3127.8-4.210.46-0.5410.98-0.0200.110.1100.700.7010.36-0.6454.41-0.5910.26-0.7421.80-0.202023-04-27 00:00:00
4/26WAS712.56.059.74.700.620.6211.170.1700.120.1220.77-1.2400.540.5444.670.6700.290.2922.310.312023-04-26 00:00:00
4/25WAS012.412.409.79.800.610.6101.181.1800.110.1120.53-1.4700.490.4944.600.6000.390.3902.242.242023-04-25 00:00:00
4/23SF 610.54.358.43.410.49-0.5111.080.0800.110.1110.67-0.3300.240.2444.530.5300.290.2921.97-0.032023-04-23 00:00:00
4/22SF 1012.02.589.51.500.580.5821.25-0.7500.100.1000.730.7300.300.3044.680.6800.350.3532.29-0.712023-04-22 00:00:00
4/19LAD012.712.7010.010.000.570.5701.081.0800.150.1500.770.7700.300.3034.621.6200.470.4702.142.142023-04-19 00:00:00
4/18LAD011.111.108.88.800.550.5501.181.1800.110.1130.76-2.2400.260.2644.660.6600.310.3102.162.162023-04-18 00:00:00
4/17LAD612.05.859.44.410.54-0.4611.070.0700.120.1200.760.7600.430.4354.66-0.3400.420.4222.030.032023-04-17 00:00:00
4/16OAK911.62.679.22.200.520.5201.091.0900.100.1010.75-0.2510.39-0.6154.69-0.3110.41-0.5902.032.032023-04-16 00:00:00
4/15OAK910.91.978.51.500.520.5201.031.0300.100.1000.710.7110.46-0.5444.730.7310.24-0.7601.981.982023-04-15 00:00:00
4/14OAK4111.9-29.0299.4-19.720.54-1.4621.16-0.8400.100.1010.69-0.3130.39-2.6164.76-1.2410.34-0.6672.19-4.812023-04-14 00:00:00
4/12SD 312.89.8210.08.000.580.5801.161.1600.160.1600.670.6710.37-0.6354.60-0.4000.390.3902.282.282023-04-12 00:00:00
4/11SD 312.79.739.96.900.640.6411.220.2200.150.1500.690.6900.440.4444.680.6800.310.3112.411.412023-04-11 00:00:00
4/9MIA1211.3-0.7108.9-1.100.510.5111.150.1500.100.1000.670.6700.330.3314.463.4610.35-0.6512.091.092023-04-09 00:00:00
4/8MIA612.36.359.74.700.580.5811.220.2200.120.1210.69-0.3110.32-0.6844.540.5400.350.3512.301.302023-04-08 00:00:00
4/7MIA2510.9-14.0188.6-9.420.53-1.4711.130.1310.08-0.9210.81-0.1910.36-0.6454.61-0.3900.320.3242.09-1.912023-04-07 00:00:00
4/5MIL2111.0-10.4168.7-7.320.51-1.4911.110.1100.090.0900.780.7810.26-0.7444.650.6510.37-0.6332.04-0.962023-04-05 00:00:00
4/4MIL310.97.938.65.700.530.5311.180.1800.100.1000.840.8400.260.2644.670.6700.260.2612.151.152023-04-04 00:00:00
4/3MIL010.910.908.68.600.510.5101.101.1000.100.1010.85-0.1500.320.3244.730.7300.300.3002.062.062023-04-03 00:00:00
4/2MIA012.212.209.69.600.570.5701.201.2000.110.1120.72-1.2800.290.2954.65-0.3500.360.3602.262.262023-04-02 00:00:00
4/1MIA100.0-9.570.0-7.000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0000.000.0000.000.0010.00-1.0000.000.0020.00-2.002023-04-01 00:00:00
3/31MIA1211.6-0.4119.1-1.900.570.5721.19-0.8100.120.1200.840.8400.280.2844.680.6810.30-0.7022.220.222023-03-31 00:00:00
3/30MIA1812.0-6.2159.5-5.510.55-0.4521.17-0.8400.120.1200.840.8410.29-0.7154.70-0.3110.40-0.6132.18-0.822023-03-30 00:00:00

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR41-223.443.626.86.81.884.217.342000021.000 .500 .000 420.10.00.00.121.035 .517 .035
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL90527.146.621.55.02.095.719.355311100.600 .600 1.400 552.71.10.60.900.537 .537 1.347
890PHIZ. WheelerR11-620.946.927.94.92.254.114.61716702512.438 .471 .625 17164.60.01.13.512.290 .332 .371
882PHIA. NolaR18-522.250.224.14.21.954.615.62020712404.350 .350 .600 20206.40.91.04.404.319 .319 .516
869HOUF. ValdezL99928.438.725.17.72.545.320.51313402203.308 .308 .462 13134.00.21.12.603.304 .304 .451
860STLM. MikolasR83424.957.114.64.22.445.117.366200200.333 .333 .333 662.10.50.41.300.358 .358 .674
858MINP. LopezR8-621.246.628.34.71.873.915.466101001.167 .167 .333 661.40.00.70.701.239 .239 .368
850SF L. WebbR50-124.456.116.63.91.874.318.31111400401.364 .364 .364 11112.70.00.32.401.245 .245 .276
829PITM. KellerR19-523.341.830.34.92.104.217.033000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.201.051 .051 .052
826TORC. BassittR31-322.453.919.65.11.824.216.433100101.333 .333 .333 331.00.00.90.101.333 .333 .647
824NYYG. ColeR10-621.651.624.33.51.914.115.666100101.167 .167 .167 661.10.00.01.101.179 .179 .184
822LADL. LynnR73222.756.015.96.42.374.415.9222002001.000 1.000 1.000 221.40.00.01.400.703 .703 .707
817BALK. GibsonR83425.152.617.95.12.464.917.71111401303.364 .364 .455 11113.20.00.62.703.294 .294 .350
815ATLS. StriderR40-223.442.028.26.81.884.517.165100113.200 .333 .200 650.90.00.00.913.189 .324 .190
813ARIM. KellyR14-519.844.029.76.92.154.713.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
803MILC. BurnesR37-322.847.924.25.72.124.416.366201101.333 .333 .500 661.80.00.31.501.307 .307 .362
802SEAL. CastilloR12-621.144.829.15.51.854.814.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
801MINS. GrayR16-521.947.825.85.31.874.016.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
794TORJ. BerriosR27-323.250.422.74.71.993.917.333100100.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.00.900.302 .302 .305
794CLEL. GiolitoR9-619.444.130.26.92.124.213.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
790WASP. CorbinL96725.352.815.96.62.535.217.61919610505.316 .316 .474 19195.30.80.54.005.278 .278 .435
784CHWD. CeaseR18-522.542.229.85.91.854.016.732000011.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.011.001 .334 .002
781TORK. GausmanR11-620.443.130.86.12.094.413.933101001.333 .333 .667 330.60.00.30.301.203 .203 .298
781PITJ. OviedoR79322.550.818.69.02.024.016.533100102.333 .333 .333 330.60.00.00.602.186 .186 .188
770SEAL. GilbertR9-621.250.425.34.01.934.015.333000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.036 .036 .050
762MIAS. AlcantaraR38-322.355.518.15.12.014.116.21312512212.417 .462 1.000 13124.50.61.12.812.374 .423 .628
761SEAG. KirbyR24-423.850.323.03.81.864.117.9222020001.000 1.000 2.500 221.20.00.80.500.615 .615 1.037
754TEXD. DunningR46-222.946.824.16.91.954.316.633100100.333 .333 .333 330.10.00.00.100.039 .039 .058
748BALD. KremerR86425.948.919.56.31.954.619.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.038 .038 .038
748KC J. LylesR43-222.454.718.65.21.984.815.677500500.714 .714 .714 773.50.00.53.000.498 .498 .573
746ATLB. ElderR75223.454.816.26.61.934.616.933100102.333 .333 .333 330.70.00.00.702.226 .226 .230
744HOUJ. VerlanderR14-521.049.425.25.21.974.414.733000000.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.100.024 .024 .026
742SD B. SnellL22-420.444.427.97.82.264.114.11918511316.278 .316 .500 19185.51.00.34.216.307 .344 .490
736HOUC. JavierR28-321.342.528.78.02.273.815.255101001.200 .200 .400 550.60.00.40.301.125 .125 .205
735TEXN. EovaldiR20-422.537.033.96.72.044.615.932101010.500 .667 1.000 321.00.00.60.410.502 .668 .814
735OAKJ. SearsL99827.546.619.86.32.905.019.633000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.001.027 .027 .075
733PHIT. WalkerR93624.751.816.77.62.124.817.787000010.000 .125 .000 871.90.00.71.310.277 .367 .391
733MIAJ. LuzardoL72224.245.424.46.32.495.016.733200200.667 .667 .667 331.70.00.11.600.576 .576 .614
727TB Z. EflinR9-621.846.328.73.91.984.215.688413000.500 .500 1.250 882.60.51.30.800.328 .328 .709
720CHCJ. SteeleL35-325.741.528.84.41.963.919.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
716ATLC. MortonR49-122.342.626.49.31.674.016.62321300328.143 .217 .143 23213.70.31.02.528.177 .249 .267
708TORY. KikuchiL92527.243.723.85.42.455.319.544101000.250 .250 .500 441.60.00.11.500.390 .390 .408
702KC B. SingerR35-322.654.818.45.41.763.917.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
701WASJ. GrayR81322.948.121.38.22.544.416.099101002.111 .111 .222 991.10.00.70.402.125 .125 .217
700MILF. PeraltaR7-720.745.529.64.92.043.914.733000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.10.10.001.052 .052 .164
694NYYC. SchmidtR55-124.647.922.55.71.944.318.421000010.000 .500 .000 210.20.00.10.110.156 .578 .260
694NYMK. SengaR4-718.740.234.37.31.814.112.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
693BALK. BradishR4-720.043.332.25.11.844.014.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
691HOUH. BrownR50-122.746.524.27.32.154.316.333100100.333 .333 .333 331.20.00.01.200.401 .401 .411
688TEXA. HeaneyL52-122.550.221.66.32.434.415.733210100.667 .667 1.667 331.20.70.20.300.414 .414 1.199
680MINJ. RyanR8-621.142.731.75.02.114.414.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
678TEXJ. GrayR19-422.344.528.05.82.083.916.332110010.500 .667 2.000 321.00.80.20.110.510 .673 1.781
677COLK. FreelandL89526.254.615.74.42.444.818.933000000.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.00.800.270 .270 .272
672MIAB. GarrettL66124.353.817.45.41.744.917.655302101.600 .600 1.000 552.70.51.40.901.543 .543 1.129
668BOSB. BelloR41-223.349.922.05.71.943.917.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
663TEXM. ScherzerR4-718.645.930.26.02.064.212.333000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.042 .042 .055
660SD R. HillL100927.648.817.36.72.585.119.955300300.600 .600 .600 553.00.00.32.700.599 .599 .666
660BALJ. FlahertyR60124.642.227.06.52.034.817.832000010.000 .333 .000 320.30.00.00.310.130 .420 .133
659WAST. WilliamsR94625.350.117.97.52.304.218.843000010.000 .250 .000 430.50.30.10.110.158 .368 .498
655CHCJ. TaillonR18-522.248.225.54.81.874.515.822000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.001 .001 .002
652LAAP. SandovalL79323.644.124.48.22.454.516.666201101.333 .333 .500 661.50.00.51.001.253 .253 .348
650SF A. CobbR78325.550.119.45.91.984.019.555200202.400 .400 .400 551.70.00.01.702.332 .332 .333
649ARIR. NelsonR72223.756.015.75.62.054.717.022100100.500 .500 .500 220.10.00.00.100.062 .062 .100
644LAAR. DetmersL62123.448.022.36.82.294.316.932100110.500 .667 .500 320.80.00.00.810.394 .596 .401
639OAKK. WaldichukL61122.651.319.97.02.523.716.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
639PHIM. LorenzenR34-321.155.418.56.22.094.114.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
632TEXM. PerezL73223.353.218.06.42.364.316.655311101.600 .600 1.400 552.10.50.80.701.415 .415 .908
629LAAT. AndersonL68221.548.622.38.02.725.013.81313211005.154 .154 .462 13132.11.10.40.605.163 .163 .452
626CHCD. SmylyL69223.145.324.27.92.414.516.21111100103.091 .091 .091 11111.10.30.10.603.101 .101 .206
624CING. AshcraftR26-323.147.924.45.41.734.317.133000000.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.10.100.065 .065 .088
621DETE. RodriguezL96625.052.416.36.92.534.917.533100100.333 .333 .333 330.70.00.00.700.247 .247 .256
611PHIR. SuarezL89525.646.721.56.62.295.218.199400400.444 .444 .444 992.90.10.32.500.319 .319 .373
604SD S. LugoR14-521.947.027.14.71.754.815.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
603COLA. GomberL95626.056.413.15.42.334.419.387100112.143 .250 .143 871.80.00.01.812.260 .353 .263
600MINB. OberR7-719.546.429.25.52.203.913.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
597HOUJ. FranceR82325.049.819.56.42.064.418.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
593KC Z. GreinkeR55-124.952.319.44.21.934.518.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
591CHWM. KopechR88521.644.822.311.92.154.215.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.068 .068 .073
587BOSN. PivettaR3-819.937.537.45.42.164.413.4333102001.000 1.000 2.000 332.40.90.01.400.792 .792 1.710
585CLET. BibeeR24-422.650.922.25.31.704.116.833200200.667 .667 .667 331.50.00.01.500.499 .499 .504
582WASM. GoreL74223.550.020.96.22.874.216.455200201.400 .400 .400 551.30.00.60.601.254 .254 .419
578CHCK. HendricksR56023.556.915.55.31.764.517.322100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.900.458 .458 .478
575CHCM. StromanR81324.848.021.06.82.134.418.343000010.000 .250 .000 430.10.00.00.110.034 .275 .037
574SD Y. DarvishR54-124.449.920.95.61.864.218.31312500512.417 .462 .417 13124.00.00.73.312.334 .385 .400
567NYMT. MegillR32-322.249.822.36.81.793.616.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
563NYYL. WeaverR88526.347.021.25.92.474.319.522000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.041 .041 .041
553SD M. WachaR32-322.443.927.86.32.095.115.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537CLEL. AllenL63124.448.921.46.12.203.918.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
537SEAB. MillerR65125.749.220.94.91.574.919.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
536LAAG. CanningR6-720.345.629.94.72.064.313.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
533CLES. BieberR24-423.940.530.75.22.124.217.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
531LAAS. OhtaniR6-719.639.434.76.72.084.313.244000002.000 .000 .000 440.80.00.00.802.208 .208 .208
531LADC. KershawL87523.754.016.76.32.695.315.754000013.000 .200 .000 540.30.00.00.313.067 .254 .068
530WASJ. IrvinR64123.251.519.46.82.054.316.922100101.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.901.462 .462 .464
530BALG. RodriguezR14-522.445.827.55.01.584.316.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
525CHWM. ClevingerR19-421.651.023.15.21.754.615.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
517MILC. ReaR58023.849.521.95.52.304.816.633100100.333 .333 .333 332.30.00.41.900.774 .774 .933
516LADB. MillerR47-123.948.922.45.61.884.517.622100101.500 .500 .500 220.40.00.20.301.217 .217 .301
513TB T. GlasnowR3-819.841.533.75.61.913.814.122000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
508ARIB. PfaadtR7-721.146.928.64.11.844.414.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504BOSK. CrawfordR6-719.444.730.46.01.954.313.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
504TB A. CivaleR19-423.041.830.45.12.124.516.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
499SF S. ManaeaL39-222.847.824.25.82.314.116.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
498CINH. GreeneR28-321.443.028.57.62.044.714.766000001.000 .000 .000 660.30.00.10.201.047 .047 .062
495OAKL. MedinaR59122.944.924.48.31.814.416.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
492DETJ. WentzL99826.348.518.56.92.795.118.433100101.333 .333 .333 330.40.00.00.401.143 .143 .152
491CINB. WilliamsonL53-124.648.322.65.12.054.418.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
490MILW. MileyL78322.758.913.45.92.424.715.655100101.200 .200 .200 551.50.00.01.501.299 .299 .303
484STLA. WainwrightR98826.255.512.17.11.974.719.565101011.200 .333 .400 651.40.01.00.411.284 .403 .519
482LADJ. UriasL61124.847.922.94.92.514.517.788110003.125 .125 .500 881.00.70.20.003.123 .123 .422
481MILA. HouserR45-223.052.319.76.01.943.717.466200202.333 .333 .333 661.40.00.11.302.232 .232 .252
481BALT. WellsR15-519.447.626.57.32.124.412.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
469TB S. McClanahanL57024.647.723.05.32.334.218.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
466COLC. FlexenR57023.751.819.75.71.855.016.866100101.167 .167 .167 661.20.00.11.101.198 .198 .210
464OAKP. BlackburnR60124.244.624.87.02.054.217.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
463BOST. HouckR23-420.652.921.06.51.894.314.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
461SD N. MartinezR33-323.045.126.46.11.824.916.344000000.000 .000 .000 440.50.00.10.400.122 .122 .161
460TB T. BradleyR16-520.545.328.16.62.194.314.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
459CINA. AbbottL32-322.145.026.57.02.044.315.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
449STLS. MatzL36-323.344.527.25.52.444.216.732000011.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.00.111.069 .379 .070
449CHCJ. AssadR27-322.045.326.37.11.714.416.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
448MINK. MaedaR13-620.746.627.65.72.164.014.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYMD. PetersonL58024.138.529.68.02.224.017.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
444NYYD. GermanR10-619.845.229.56.12.134.613.166000003.000 .000 .000 660.70.00.10.603.121 .121 .136
444CLEC. QuantrillR100927.553.013.37.02.254.420.966100101.167 .167 .167 660.30.00.00.301.050 .050 .054
435LADT. GonsolinR70224.348.321.96.12.374.517.555100100.200 .200 .200 552.10.00.12.100.426 .426 .440
434MIAE. CabreraR19-418.950.123.38.71.823.813.321000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.012 .506 .024
431NYYM. KingR2-820.641.633.74.81.743.515.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
429SF A. WoodL88524.457.512.96.32.124.517.866100103.167 .167 .167 660.40.00.10.303.069 .069 .095
425BOSC. SaleL8-620.442.132.55.52.473.914.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
422DETR. OlsonR10-620.443.829.86.71.654.214.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
419SF A. DeSclafaniR82325.646.222.85.92.324.818.433000002.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.40.002.133 .133 .275
417NYMC. CarrascoR95626.548.518.96.82.064.719.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
417NYYL. SeverinoR77324.449.820.26.32.134.917.433100100.333 .333 .333 331.60.60.30.600.519 .519 1.258
415TORA. ManoahR33-320.146.425.09.21.844.214.155100101.200 .200 .200 550.90.00.10.801.186 .186 .206
411BOSJ. PaxtonL80324.147.022.56.82.724.417.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
408COLC. SeaboldR93626.353.515.65.32.384.419.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.10.000.054 .054 .101
407PHIC. SanchezL66224.748.922.14.82.345.417.066210101.333 .333 .833 662.21.00.11.101.375 .375 .895
404CLEX. CurryR36-322.054.718.36.31.643.916.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
400PITL. OrtizR88524.349.917.79.01.673.918.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
399SD J. MusgroveR11-621.245.928.55.11.874.315.11211300311.273 .333 .273 12113.20.00.32.911.293 .352 .333
392KC C. RagansL16-520.840.531.87.22.144.514.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR99826.754.213.75.92.735.418.633000000.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.200.057 .057 .058
386TB Z. LittellR19-522.052.222.34.42.054.016.033101001.333 .333 .667 330.60.00.40.301.215 .215 .354
384CHWT. ToussaintR48-121.245.624.19.81.753.815.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
383CINB. LivelyR82324.450.819.06.52.194.817.422100100.500 .500 .500 220.20.00.00.200.121 .121 .123
381SF R. StriplingR76325.755.615.73.92.304.019.465100111.200 .333 .200 650.80.00.10.711.160 .300 .179
381COLJ. BirdR65123.855.116.06.31.773.718.333100100.333 .333 .333 330.70.00.00.700.244 .244 .247
381ARIT. HenryL99827.248.318.06.92.165.419.722100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.10.00.800.427 .427 .533
379CHCH. WesneskiR16-521.244.928.06.51.754.415.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR76325.152.017.86.01.794.119.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
377LADR. YarbroughL65125.748.722.04.12.304.718.733201100.667 .667 1.000 331.20.00.30.900.401 .401 .495
377ARIZ. DaviesR96624.946.520.48.72.464.318.287410310.571 .625 1.000 873.61.00.12.610.517 .578 .952
375COLP. LambertR63122.755.116.66.72.014.216.522101000.500 .500 1.500 220.30.20.10.000.149 .149 .506
374MIAE. PerezR2-818.043.532.66.61.783.712.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372OAKK. MullerL97726.648.818.36.92.264.819.532000012.000 .333 .000 320.00.00.00.012.000 .000 .000
372NYYJ. BritoR9-621.253.422.14.61.313.816.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
372COLC. AndersonR75223.152.718.16.82.364.516.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.001.025 .025 .026
371PHIM. StrahmL45-223.445.825.85.42.464.816.122000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.055 .055 .055
371SEAB. WooR18-520.551.821.96.91.503.915.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR26-423.041.729.56.12.074.316.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
367SF J. JunisR8-621.448.226.74.71.733.516.133000000.000 .000 .000 330.80.00.40.400.273 .273 .449
367ATLY. ChirinosR98827.950.616.55.72.324.721.022000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.016 .016 .016
362LAAJ. BarriaR89525.054.215.85.82.614.517.932000010.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.00.110.036 .358 .042
357BALS. FujinamiR31-321.047.524.28.11.494.714.844000000.000 .000 .000 441.10.40.60.100.268 .268 .735
356TEXC. StrattonR39-321.350.921.57.21.954.215.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.065 .065 .066
354SF T. BeckR54-123.753.718.05.51.704.617.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.097 .097 .133
354STLD. HudsonR93624.954.913.67.61.654.418.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
353HOUB. BielakR59121.149.520.99.31.824.514.9222002001.000 1.000 1.000 220.90.00.00.900.447 .447 .461
352COLT. BlachL97727.046.919.86.72.105.519.422100100.500 .500 .500 220.60.00.00.600.299 .299 .306
347PITB. FalterL86426.948.519.95.42.214.020.766100101.167 .167 .167 661.00.00.50.501.166 .166 .261
345CLEG. WilliamsR16-521.843.428.86.61.434.416.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
342KC A. MarshR32-322.443.127.47.71.494.616.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
336BALC. IrvinL46-122.851.920.55.52.184.715.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
329ATLM. TonkinR42-222.149.422.76.52.294.115.722100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.00.900.464 .464 .483
326COLJ. LawrenceR85424.344.722.88.62.004.617.732101011.500 .667 1.000 320.90.00.40.411.428 .619 .656
324DETT. HoltonL21-423.251.822.23.61.635.016.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
322HOUB. AbreuR2-817.338.436.68.11.893.711.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL92627.046.221.06.32.024.820.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
319HOUR. MonteroR15-520.641.031.17.82.113.714.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
318CINI. GibautR29-323.747.124.85.21.734.118.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR41-221.556.517.16.01.954.315.233000000.000 .000 .000 330.60.00.00.600.191 .191 .194
316DETM. ManningR40-222.554.419.05.12.074.416.132101010.500 .667 1.000 321.10.40.40.310.558 .705 1.399
315MILB. WilsonR49-121.255.517.27.21.854.714.622000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.038 .038 .040
315TORT. RichardsR9-620.639.333.96.62.134.014.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
314ATLM. FriedL86525.548.619.96.62.324.318.91615201114.133 .188 .200 16152.10.00.91.214.139 .192 .207
312PHIC. KimbrelR15-519.643.528.98.71.763.914.044100100.250 .250 .250 441.30.00.01.300.335 .335 .344
311LADM. GroveR41-225.443.227.05.01.634.419.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
310DETT. SkubalL8-621.042.332.24.92.304.314.433201101.667 .667 1.000 330.80.40.30.101.283 .283 .826
310HOUH. NerisR30-319.445.426.49.42.164.313.055200201.400 .400 .400 551.50.00.01.501.304 .304 .304
310MIAT. ScottL12-623.139.233.24.81.914.017.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.036 .036 .037
309SF T. RogersR40-223.256.116.85.21.563.717.955301200.600 .600 .800 552.50.00.12.400.492 .492 .512
309CINB. FarmerR59121.449.621.38.42.334.214.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.016 .016 .053
308SEAM. BrashR5-719.838.534.57.81.413.415.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304MIAB. HoeingR37-321.855.717.95.81.674.515.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
304NYMP. BickfordR80322.844.324.09.32.364.515.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
304BOSG. WhitlockR29-323.746.126.34.42.324.317.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR4-719.935.137.67.81.653.614.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
303DETM. BoydL49-123.843.327.26.12.584.217.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302CLEE. ClaseR29-322.950.621.95.71.633.817.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.023 .023 .062
302PITR. ContrerasR74225.048.621.06.12.054.418.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
302STLA. PallanteR93625.457.710.97.41.503.520.343200211.667 .750 .667 430.40.00.00.411.144 .358 .155
301ARIS. McGoughR16-521.740.831.26.61.684.915.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300ARIK. GinkelR1-817.242.234.36.91.864.011.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
300KC C. HernandezR23-420.945.826.67.31.994.414.533100100.333 .333 .333 331.50.00.41.000.491 .491 .657
299CLEE. MorganR17-521.846.926.55.51.954.215.733101001.333 .333 .667 330.60.00.30.301.206 .206 .313
299SD S. BarlowR37-321.844.726.08.21.744.116.010000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
298ARIM. CastroR52-121.850.021.27.81.944.615.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .004
295BALY. CanoR30-323.854.818.14.51.233.818.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
294CLET. StephanR58022.847.123.27.52.134.416.322110000.500 .500 2.000 221.00.80.10.000.479 .479 1.775
294HOUP. MatonR44-221.747.224.27.42.124.615.022100101.500 .500 .500 220.40.00.00.401.218 .218 .220
294ARIP. SewaldR7-619.038.834.28.41.923.713.444101002.250 .250 .500 440.30.00.30.002.084 .084 .192
293MILJ. PayampsR7-720.344.929.85.71.903.814.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.037 .037 .038
292CHCJ. CuasR66122.342.825.310.21.883.816.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
292COLB. SuterL90524.854.015.46.62.034.917.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.300.157 .157 .159
291CINA. DiazR23-418.445.426.310.71.913.513.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
291TORJ. HicksR28-321.347.324.28.11.623.716.033000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.201.059 .059 .059
290ATLP. JohnsonR9-621.135.835.97.51.674.015.411000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
289HOUR. PresslyR27-323.044.727.45.42.224.516.333101000.333 .333 .667 331.20.00.80.300.389 .389 .719
289CHWG. SantosR7-721.849.625.05.00.972.917.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
288DETA. LangeR58020.645.424.010.61.884.314.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.059 .059 .059
288WASK. FinneganR29-323.548.623.55.21.624.017.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.033 .033 .033
288MILJ. TeheranR67223.455.317.05.12.474.816.133000000.000 .000 .000 330.30.00.00.300.085 .085 .086
288TEXJ. LeclercR4-718.140.733.87.91.924.211.911000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287TORY. GarciaR18-523.141.330.45.81.983.417.622101000.500 .500 1.000 221.00.00.70.300.492 .492 .888
287STLZ. ThompsonL77325.644.424.36.22.264.418.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
287MINL. VarlandR25-423.847.125.24.71.864.017.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
286NYYC. RodonL50-122.444.326.67.02.774.415.233000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.201.066 .066 .081
286MING. JaxR5-720.846.728.74.81.723.315.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
285SF C. DovalR4-719.342.232.17.11.813.314.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
284OAKH. HarrisL88526.447.920.55.51.636.218.610000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
284LAAC. EstevezR20-422.342.728.86.81.813.916.533100101.333 .333 .333 330.80.00.00.801.261 .261 .262
283TEXA. ChapmanL3-818.232.140.89.12.013.312.9111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.10.00.00.100.078 .078 .085
282HOUK. GravemanR28-321.045.326.18.41.993.515.622000001.000 .000 .000 220.30.00.00.301.138 .138 .138
280OAKJ. KaprielianR58023.151.120.36.32.154.616.3311001201.000 1.000 1.000 310.10.00.00.120.096 .699 .096
280MINE. PaganR5-719.550.326.05.11.873.913.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.036 .036 .040
279SEAJ. TopaR16-523.251.122.34.61.283.318.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
279CINF. CruzR2-817.837.138.17.32.093.612.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
278CLER. LopezR12-620.041.830.58.31.693.514.954200210.500 .600 .500 541.30.00.30.910.326 .461 .433
278LADC. FergusonL62125.342.526.06.82.023.719.5211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.90.00.00.910.926 .963 .981
277MIAD. RobertsonR6-719.343.631.36.41.974.213.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
277PITD. BednarR11-620.046.128.26.51.913.914.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276DETJ. FoleyR26-323.751.721.34.41.604.018.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
276TB K. KellyR12-620.852.622.15.81.004.215.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
275STLM. LiberatoreL100927.849.316.46.92.195.420.222000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.00.00.500.239 .239 .243
274TB E. RamirezR87525.953.216.75.02.255.018.766100102.167 .167 .167 661.80.00.61.202.300 .300 .402
273BALM. BaumannR79324.245.422.68.31.844.318.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.000.054 .054 .187
273MINJ. DuranR1-918.939.336.46.11.463.314.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
272ATLA. MinterL18-522.042.829.95.62.424.115.521000010.000 .500 .000 210.00.00.00.010.034 .517 .043
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R17-520.244.228.57.61.864.414.022000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
269TORE. SwansonR10-620.045.828.96.02.263.913.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268NYYA. AbreuR38-321.345.325.29.01.753.516.022000000.000 .000 .000 220.40.00.00.400.181 .181 .186
268CINS. MollL15-520.846.327.06.71.923.615.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
268ATLC. McHughR93626.850.817.26.02.044.220.566101001.167 .167 .500 661.00.10.70.201.165 .165 .324
268STLD. VerHagenR33-320.147.724.48.52.124.313.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267DETJ. CisneroR21-422.539.531.47.02.103.716.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
267SD L. GarciaR84424.249.418.98.41.694.018.644100100.250 .250 .250 440.30.00.00.300.064 .064 .065
267CHWA. BummerL30-322.637.132.38.32.093.616.911000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
267LADB. GraterolR82325.952.216.96.01.763.620.533100102.333 .333 .333 330.50.00.00.502.156 .156 .158
266KC T. ClarkeR14-520.348.126.36.02.333.814.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266PHIG. SotoL12-620.547.726.56.22.023.614.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L20-420.945.627.86.22.564.214.133000000.000 .000 .000 330.00.00.00.000.015 .015 .026
266BALJ. LopezR69223.947.921.67.31.924.517.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
266LADE. SheehanR4-717.046.429.77.71.884.111.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
263SF R. WalkerR5-720.241.432.56.51.454.014.711000000.000 .000 .000 110.90.00.00.900.857 .857 .860
262NYYC. HolmesR18-520.650.423.26.81.853.515.311000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
262DETA. FaedoR13-520.350.524.16.11.804.014.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR11-620.348.026.46.11.844.014.5111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.10.700.810 .810 .933
261NYMT. GottR21-422.244.527.26.81.634.016.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261MIAH. BrazobanR30-321.248.123.97.61.804.115.344100101.250 .250 .250 441.10.00.01.101.278 .278 .288
261NYMA. OttavinoR27-320.945.126.38.51.853.815.232000011.000 .333 .000 320.10.00.10.011.060 .373 .127
261TEXC. BradfordL42-224.250.022.63.71.706.016.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
261ARIK. NelsonL41-223.645.326.74.62.405.315.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
260MILH. MilnerL15-520.954.221.14.82.013.915.011000000.000 .000 .000 110.40.00.00.400.371 .371 .372
259ATLK. YatesR4-717.739.934.18.91.813.512.3111100001.000 1.000 4.000 110.90.80.10.000.922 .922 3.509
258TEXJ. SborzR2-818.140.934.37.31.793.712.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.20.00.20.000.202 .202 .395
258CINL. SimsR21-417.146.026.610.92.234.210.722100101.500 .500 .500 221.00.00.01.001.478 .478 .481
258MILE. PegueroR17-521.550.522.56.71.233.217.133000001.000 .000 .000 330.10.00.00.101.036 .036 .038
257TEXB. BurkeL66126.647.422.83.82.423.920.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.120 .120 .120
257PITA. JacksonR26-422.146.325.76.61.804.316.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257BOSC. KluberR67222.454.317.96.12.455.214.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
257MIAR. WeathersL95624.652.016.57.62.494.417.744100100.250 .250 .250 441.10.00.01.100.279 .279 .281
255CHWT. BanksL63124.150.820.25.72.114.617.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
255TORJ. RomanoR38-322.943.727.36.61.944.616.422100101.500 .500 .500 220.20.00.00.201.080 .080 .081
254BALC. PerezL48-123.549.621.16.81.903.118.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253DETM. EnglertR73225.154.017.04.81.625.418.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253MILB. WoodruffR3-719.245.231.05.31.984.113.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
253CHCA. AlzolayR35-324.042.428.55.42.014.617.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
252MIAS. OkertL29-321.642.729.26.82.614.514.533000001.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.00.201.055 .055 .055
252TB C. PocheL14-520.745.128.26.61.983.914.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
251OAKL. ErcegR13-520.842.629.08.40.894.015.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
250PHIS. DominguezR36-322.744.326.47.31.784.116.844101002.250 .250 .500 441.30.80.50.002.326 .326 1.034
248TB J. DiekmanL62122.344.125.58.42.344.615.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.006 .006 .008
248MIND. FloroR90527.046.220.86.61.594.620.844000000.000 .000 .000 441.00.00.00.900.246 .246 .257
246MIAA. PukL11-622.441.631.74.82.243.616.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
246LADE. PhillipsR15-521.949.624.64.81.773.816.322000001.000 .000 .000 220.40.30.10.001.209 .209 .741
245LADR. BrasierR10-621.447.327.15.11.773.815.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
244NYMD. SmithR26-420.546.425.58.41.893.814.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
243ATLJ. JimenezR9-619.847.028.05.91.984.013.811000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.002 .002 .004
242BALF. BautistaR1-915.132.444.28.61.723.110.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
242TEXW. SmithL28-322.248.724.45.32.284.515.511000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
241ATLB. HandL65123.943.425.67.52.134.417.432000011.000 .333 .000 320.30.00.20.111.131 .421 .222
241BALJ. WebbR17-520.546.026.67.71.793.715.022100101.500 .500 .500 220.10.00.00.101.064 .064 .067
241TORG. CabreraL66222.051.020.07.82.264.715.066000001.000 .000 .000 660.40.00.00.401.066 .066 .068
241OAKA. MartinezR73223.949.520.17.22.033.918.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
241MIAA. NardiL13-621.940.632.15.92.223.616.010000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
240WASJ. AdonR66223.447.122.67.52.024.417.055000000.000 .000 .000 550.50.00.10.400.108 .108 .136
240PITC. HoldermanR17-521.450.023.46.21.463.916.111000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.003 .003 .005
240WASM. ThompsonR63122.752.817.77.81.723.917.133200200.667 .667 .667 330.70.00.10.700.244 .244 .264
240CIND. LawR81323.752.117.67.51.994.217.6111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.30.00.00.300.282 .282 .282
239PITD. MoretaR1-817.543.233.36.81.563.712.211000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
239NYYI. HamiltonR1-818.045.131.36.61.113.213.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
239CLEN. SandlinR6-718.743.731.17.12.033.912.8111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.30.00.00.300.321 .321 .322
237ATLR. IglesiasR18-522.546.926.34.91.944.116.555000001.000 .000 .000 551.20.00.11.201.249 .249 .263
237CHCM. FulmerR53-123.043.925.97.82.034.316.711000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
236CINA. YoungL56-123.250.620.66.41.974.516.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236NYMB. RaleyL29-321.343.927.67.71.904.714.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.10.00.00.100.075 .075 .077
236MILD. WilliamsR6-718.839.034.77.81.994.112.811000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
236BALT. DavidsonL98728.545.220.46.32.134.621.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
236PITO. BidoR42-222.648.022.67.71.164.317.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR6-719.343.931.45.92.314.112.933100101.333 .333 .333 330.90.00.00.901.313 .313 .315
235WASH. HarveyR14-521.647.126.85.21.914.015.722000001.000 .000 .000 220.60.00.00.601.310 .310 .320
235SEAD. LeoneR22-420.345.726.68.02.073.914.444301200.750 .750 1.000 441.70.00.90.900.428 .428 .664
234SD J. HaderL2-817.937.836.97.82.133.412.411000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.029 .029 .032
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R95625.449.618.17.41.845.617.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.074 .074 .075
234PITQ. PriesterR88525.051.517.07.41.265.618.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
232WASJ. WeemsR12-618.845.128.48.41.853.713.322000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.097 .097 .103
232COLD. BardR63118.441.825.914.41.803.912.722100100.500 .500 .500 220.50.00.00.500.248 .248 .248
231LAAA. LoupL70224.949.721.05.02.324.917.610000010.000 1.000 .000 100.00.00.00.010.000 .000 .000
231MIAG. SorianoR27-322.244.326.77.41.524.316.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
230ATLJ. ShusterL80323.555.915.26.31.785.516.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
229HOUR. StanekR23-421.048.624.17.11.983.715.311000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.004 .004 .006
229STLG. GallegosR24-422.845.627.15.02.234.615.922000000.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.100.071 .071 .073
227NYYW. PeraltaL72222.246.922.59.02.184.315.733210100.667 .667 1.667 331.91.00.00.800.618 .618 1.620
226HOUR. BlancoR38-321.349.822.37.51.794.515.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
224LADA. VesiaL43-223.244.127.06.22.434.316.522100100.500 .500 .500 221.40.00.01.400.690 .690 .694
224MILA. ChafinL83423.443.524.19.31.984.816.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.50.20.10.200.226 .226 .546
224TORH. RyuL77324.153.218.15.32.455.016.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223KC D. LynchL91525.653.216.55.52.814.118.722000000.000 .000 .000 220.20.00.00.200.091 .091 .093
223CLES. HentgesL58025.145.124.36.11.883.919.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
223PITJ. HernandezL13-520.844.729.15.91.745.114.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222STLJ. WoodfordR96624.653.115.47.71.975.217.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
222TB J. AdamR24-421.441.030.37.72.263.915.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
221PHIJ. FlemingL97725.758.311.06.12.124.918.722100100.500 .500 .500 220.90.00.10.800.468 .468 .520
221LAAC. SilsethR23-421.444.526.97.91.464.315.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
220SD P. AvilaR25-421.946.025.27.61.214.316.500000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
219SD S. WilsonR19-418.849.024.48.51.864.412.532000010.000 .333 .000 320.20.00.00.110.089 .392 .113
219DETA. VasquezL49-123.847.123.46.41.844.117.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAJ. CuetoR48-122.451.820.95.52.335.115.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
218MIAM. MooreL24-422.645.427.15.42.304.216.122000002.000 .000 .000 220.00.00.00.002.000 .000 .000
217TORT. MayzaL31-323.847.224.35.51.703.818.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SEAG. SpeierL21-424.244.727.44.31.863.818.5111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.10.00.00.100.150 .150 .151
216BOSB. BernardinoL48-124.143.625.97.01.334.917.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
216SF T. RogersL78325.041.326.77.22.394.518.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
215SEAM. GonzalesL93626.550.418.05.82.095.119.298311111.375 .444 .875 981.90.80.70.411.235 .320 .625
214BALD. CoulombeL45-223.543.827.25.92.434.716.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
212NYYK. MiddletonR5-719.143.231.66.71.953.513.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211KC B. KellerR84421.250.018.011.71.743.815.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211MILE. LauerL92625.044.522.97.82.315.417.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
211SEAA. MunozR3-719.737.735.87.31.473.514.8111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.50.00.00.500.485 .485 .487
211TB S. ArmstrongR12-621.449.025.74.71.744.415.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
210BOSC. MurphyL35-322.348.024.06.41.774.715.800000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
208SF S. AlexanderL76225.857.713.44.41.584.020.2111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.800.835 .835 .888
208LADY. AlmonteR79323.044.623.49.61.934.216.922000001.000 .000 .000 220.10.00.00.101.031 .031 .031
207ARIJ. RuizR91524.248.319.29.01.914.417.933100100.333 .333 .333 331.10.00.11.000.368 .368 .397
207WASA. MachadoR75225.549.320.45.52.194.119.255200200.400 .400 .400 552.00.20.11.700.390 .390 .539
207SEAT. SaucedoL73225.048.220.17.71.263.620.100000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL33-322.541.029.77.12.104.615.844000001.000 .000 .000 440.70.00.00.701.170 .170 .177
205OAKT. MayR66122.450.819.58.22.024.016.422000001.000 .000 .000 220.40.30.10.001.178 .178 .615
205SD T. CosgroveL30-322.148.323.57.11.584.116.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR36-320.243.827.09.61.984.214.0111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.80.00.00.700.751 .751 .755
204BOSJ. SchreiberR10-618.944.429.48.01.953.713.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
203CHWJ. UrenaR68222.953.617.57.02.074.416.522100100.500 .500 .500 221.10.60.20.300.541 .541 1.518
202SD T. HillL1001029.750.813.36.72.145.222.455300300.600 .600 .600 552.20.00.02.200.448 .448 .455
201COLR. FeltnerR55-122.747.322.58.41.783.817.133000001.000 .000 .000 330.40.00.00.401.131 .131 .131
201TB R. StephensonR1-917.040.038.64.82.043.811.211000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.025 .025 .037
199BOSC. MartinR27-324.648.024.14.11.524.318.8211001101.000 1.000 1.000 210.10.00.00.110.072 .536 .073
199OAKS. LongL85425.349.519.46.42.094.818.400000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
199DETW. VestR20-422.448.124.95.41.804.116.511000000.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.000.010 .010 .018
196OAKA. PruittR34-321.755.717.96.01.883.915.900000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
195HOUS. MartinezR49-122.348.522.27.81.484.816.033200200.667 .667 .667 331.30.00.11.300.443 .443 .474
195NYMJ. LucchesiL84423.852.717.27.12.164.717.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
193CINC. ShreveL41-222.748.323.85.82.214.516.000000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
192COLJ. BeeksL81324.346.722.37.12.235.017.011000001.000 .000 .000 110.00.00.00.001.000 .000 .000
191PHID. CoveyR76325.250.818.46.61.583.919.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL34-322.254.819.14.82.054.615.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190CHWB. ShawR29-321.649.323.06.91.704.215.700000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
190BALB. BakerR14-519.743.929.17.91.744.313.611000000.000 .000 .000 110.50.00.00.500.478 .478 .490
189BOSK. JansenR8-620.444.329.96.11.823.814.8111001001.000 1.000 1.000 110.70.00.00.700.691 .691 .702
187WASC. KuhlR83423.146.721.79.02.164.516.466201100.333 .333 .667 662.00.00.41.600.328 .328 .405
187LADD. MayR31-320.655.718.06.91.844.014.833000000.000 .000 .000 330.20.00.20.000.070 .070 .131
185LAAJ. SorianoR5-718.841.731.68.81.183.414.200000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
184TB P. FairbanksR1-917.136.539.37.71.383.112.600000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
184MINJ. MoranL22-420.244.127.68.71.953.914.300000000.000 .000 .000 000.00.00.00.000.000 .000 .000
183WASC. AbbottR50-122.545.624.58.11.983.916.654100111.250 .400 .250